Mason Investment Advisory Services, Inc.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.2B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 79
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 3
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 4
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: MSCI USA VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:85bbd3b28857c8988aa9b3717f950d84 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | TRIM | +$18.8M | −48,186 | $642M | $660M | 4,693,071 | 4,644,885 |
| — | share class as filed: US SML CP VALU · position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | TRIM | +$22.9M | −11,740 | $290M | $313M | 2,844,838 | 2,833,098 |
| — | share class as filed: FTSE SMCAP ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key iss:2480 | TRIM | +$30.9K | −32,484 | $278M | $278M | 1,937,698 | 1,905,214 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL SMCP VLU · position key sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f · issuer key cusip6:025072 | TRIM | +$8.7M | −55,584 | $227M | $236M | 2,415,798 | 2,360,214 |
| — | share class as filed: AVANTIS US SMALL · position key sid:sec:prov:42d3b075e1e3cf1fc5578a84c64e757b · issuer key cusip6:025072 | TRIM | +$11.5M | −21,895 | $212M | $223M | 3,607,787 | 3,585,892 |
| — | share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a92388cca58a72ee9f19e427b7083baa · issuer key iss:2465 | ADD | −$17.8M | +224,702 | $239M | $221M | 5,391,884 | 5,616,586 |
| — | share class as filed: SM CP VAL ETF · position key pos:16562 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | +$1.1M | −2,159 | $60.4M | $61.5M | 285,194 | 283,035 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W | ADD | −$260K | +14,300 | $34.4M | $34.2M | 789,138 | 803,438 |
| — | share class as filed: ENHAN SHRT MA AC · position key pos:13378 · issuer key iss:2436 | TRIM | −$2.3M | −23,183 | $30.2M | $28.0M | 301,338 | 278,155 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:58efed45bb6267776f77c3a3479342e3 · issuer key cusip6:14019W | ADD | +$3.0M | +104,326 | $20.9M | $23.9M | 707,368 | 811,694 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G | ADD | +$2.0M | +80,771 | $12.6M | $14.7M | 284,304 | 365,075 |
| — | share class as filed: AVANTIS TOTAL EQ · position key sid:sec:prov:148ea7e854d33ad2a4eef31dc983a7e9 · issuer key cusip6:02507A | NEW | +$9.6M | +204,758 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 204,758 |
| — | share class as filed: US TARGETED VLU · position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | ADD | +$352K | +30 | $7.2M | $7.5M | 120,225 | 120,255 |
| — | share class as filed: GLB EX US ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4ae6e5e370779fa3136d4bcb6bdffb76 · issuer key iss:2480 | TRIM | −$230K | −169 | $7.3M | $7.1M | 160,296 | 160,127 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | TRIM | −$166K | −1 | $3.6M | $3.4M | 5,252 | 5,251 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 | TRIM | +$801K | −10 | $2.0M | $2.8M | 16,284 | 16,274 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 | ADD | +$560K | +11 | $1.6M | $2.1M | 10,246 | 10,257 |
| — | share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$1.0M | +2,492 | $815K | $1.8M | 1,671 | 4,163 |
| — | share class as filed: US CORE EQUITY 2 · position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | TRIM | −$43.0K | −377 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 38,862 | 38,485 |
| — | share class as filed: SHORT TERM TREAS · position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key iss:2482 | ADD | +$4.1K | +152 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 25,094 | 25,246 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 63 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 20
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: EAFE VALUE ETF · position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$97.2K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 33,071 | 33,071 |
| — | share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL INTL · position key pos:16724 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | +$167K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.2M | 44,934 | 44,934 |
| — | share class as filed: US MIDCAP FUND · position key pos:17814 · issuer key iss:1981 | NO CHANGE | +$7.3K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 17,434 | 17,434 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: UTSER1 S&PDCRP · position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 | NO CHANGE | +$23.7K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 1,758 | 1,758 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | −$47.8K | 0 | $1.0M | $994K | 12,988 | 12,988 |
| — | share class as filed: EAFE SML CP ETF · position key pos:12710 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$10.4K | 0 | $916K | $927K | 11,818 | 11,818 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:2764f4046d00df682a27bc8a55ad27eb · issuer key cusip6:78463X | NO CHANGE | +$149K | 0 | $737K | $885K | 11,857 | 11,857 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS 1000 GRW ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$82.8K | 0 | $836K | $753K | 1,766 | 1,766 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 | NO CHANGE | +$57.8K | 0 | $368K | $426K | 427 | 427 |
| — | share class as filed: US LARGECAP DIVD · position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981 | NO CHANGE | +$4.7K | 0 | $329K | $334K | 3,738 | 3,738 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL HIGH ETF · position key pos:14012 · issuer key iss:2479 | NO CHANGE | +$14.9K | 0 | $316K | $331K | 3,514 | 3,514 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL QULTY DIV · position key pos:11353 · issuer key iss:1982 | NO CHANGE | −$10.4K | 0 | $321K | $311K | 7,748 | 7,748 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P TTL STK · position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$13.4K | 0 | $318K | $304K | 2,138 | 2,138 |
| — | share class as filed: ALLIANZIM US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:32446a6fa36e5b4f5c24e7390f2b1627 · issuer key cusip6:00888H | NO CHANGE | −$2.4K | 0 | $301K | $298K | 7,685 | 7,685 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P US VLU · position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$719 | 0 | $269K | $268K | 2,620 | 2,620 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:3a2de66daf3bb5bb1372492622dfa328 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | NO CHANGE | +$8.5K | 0 | $254K | $263K | 6,221 | 6,221 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPDR GLD MINIS · position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990 | NO CHANGE | +$20.3K | 0 | $237K | $257K | 2,774 | 2,774 |
| — | share class as filed: US REIT ETF · position key pos:12876 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | +$6.7K | 0 | $233K | $240K | 11,165 | 11,165 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS TP200 GR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 | NO CHANGE | −$23.3K | 0 | $229K | $206K | 828 | 828 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16936 · issuer key iss:2443 | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $41.8K | $38.7K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
49 issuers · 79 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $772M | 8,779,204 | 35.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI USA VALUE CUSIP 46432F388 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $660M | 4,644,885 | 30.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $285M | 2,065,341 | 13.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $221M | 5,622,953 | 10.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $67.6M | 308,705 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $34.2M | 803,438 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR · ENHAN SHRT MA AC CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $28.0M | 278,155 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14019W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $23.9M | 811,694 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020G101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $14.7M | 365,075 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR · AVANTIS TOTAL EQ CUSIP 02507A606 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 204,758 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.0M | 158,740 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $3.7M | 24,509 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.4M | 5,251 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.4M | 44,889 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.8M | 68,409 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.8M | 16,274 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.1M | 10,257 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.9M | 29,622 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.9M | 29,763 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.8M | 9,471 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.5M | 21,172 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.4M | 14,272 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.3M | 4,968 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.1M | 18,078 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1M | 1,758 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $980K | 7,898 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $974K | 3,390 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $959K | 4,459 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $799K | 2,158 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $764K | 15,319 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBERTSONS COS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $719K | 42,219 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $608K | 4,955 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $426K | 427 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $348K | 1,670 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET ENE CUSIP 81369Y506 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $326K | 5,317 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR · INTL QULTY DIV CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $311K | 7,748 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $309K | 4,823 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST · ALLIANZIM US EQT CUSIP 00888H406 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $298K | 7,685 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $269K | 819 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $262K | 285 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $257K | 2,774 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $239K | 792 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · DORSEY WRGT BASC CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $231K | 1,931 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INGREDION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $231K | 2,051 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $230K | 481 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $217K | 503 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $203K | 601 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD · SHORT TRM TAX EX CUSIP 921935870 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $200K | 1,979 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PRECIGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $38.7K | 10,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 49 issuers
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 98.8%above median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 1,646 bpsabove median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 79 / 79median book 97.5 positions
83 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Mason Investment Advisory Services, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.