The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
Flags
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$1.6B
−2,053,060
$4.5B
$2.9B
6,536,789
4,483,729
—
share class as filed: CORE US AGGBD ET · position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$492M
−4,695,419
$2.0B
$1.5B
19,621,070
14,925,651
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144PUT
ADD
+$1.3B
+77,900
$0
$1.3B
0
77,900
—
share class as filed: SMITH CORE PLUS · position key sid:sec:prov:d31e8102e01bbb721ef3198d82a06aa2 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q
TRIM
−$373M
−13,379,832
$1.4B
$1.1B
55,466,105
42,086,273
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334PUT
ADD
+$972M
+28,200
$0
$972M
0
28,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$646M
−657,837
$1.4B
$799M
3,016,190
2,358,353
—
share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL INTL · position key pos:16724 · issuer key iss:1633
TRIM
−$148M
−3,865,821
$856M
$708M
18,458,748
14,592,927
—
share class as filed: FTSE EMR MKT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480
TRIM
−$330M
−5,437,167
$1.0B
$693M
18,397,000
12,959,833
—
share class as filed: USAA MSCI USA SM · position key sid:sec:prov:b8259176fe8dd736ae813904f6ac9534 · issuer key cusip6:92647N
TRIM
−$170M
−1,802,427
$830M
$659M
8,775,986
6,973,559
—
share class as filed: US MOMENTUM · position key sid:sec:prov:5d020e7224f573a887c84d61604dd6a7 · issuer key iss:2408
TRIM
−$232M
−3,122,339
$860M
$628M
12,246,694
9,124,355
—
share class as filed: US LARGE CAP VLU · position key sid:sec:prov:109b3667bed2ce7c3e9396f31cc3bc7e · issuer key cusip6:025072
TRIM
−$194M
−2,676,653
$815M
$621M
10,377,165
7,700,512
—
share class as filed: MSCI INTL MOMENT · position key sid:sec:prov:89469080d0955738ab6a916bc0a7e3a9 · issuer key iss:2405
TRIM
−$402M
−7,885,805
$984M
$582M
19,865,565
11,979,760
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$383M
−982,133
$945M
$562M
3,909,997
2,927,864
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$339M
−729,668
$889M
$550M
2,832,050
2,102,382
—
share class as filed: US TREAS BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
TRIM
−$161M
−6,652,722
$682M
$521M
29,607,758
22,955,036
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL B NEW · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255
TRIM
−$73.5M
−87,686
$539M
$466M
1,080,217
992,531
—
share class as filed: OAK ULTRASHORT · position key sid:sec:prov:b1f20aed1f08e0012682f026a23ca80d · issuer key cusip6:03463K
TRIM
−$136M
−2,547,445
$558M
$422M
10,912,606
8,365,161
—
share class as filed: S&P500 QUALITY · position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000
TRIM
−$196M
−2,408,588
$612M
$416M
7,915,919
5,507,331
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA MIN VOL · position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
TRIM
−$253M
−2,607,282
$660M
$407M
6,977,742
4,370,460
—
share class as filed: INTL EQT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072
TRIM
−$31.5M
−422,491
$430M
$398M
5,102,049
4,679,558
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 3,912 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 52
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: S&P500 EQL WGT · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000CALL
NO CHANGE
+$75.3M
0
$211K
$75.5M
16,500
16,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307PUT
NO CHANGE
+$10.9M
0
$75.0K
$11.0M
15,000
15,000
—
share class as filed: ALPHA ARCHITECT · position key sid:sec:prov:fb6e26dae9868dc920975a5b69ba5759 · issuer key cusip6:02072Q
NO CHANGE
−$509K
0
$9.6M
$9.1M
172,768
172,768
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231PUT
NO CHANGE
+$5.5M
0
$104K
$5.6M
24,000
24,000
—
share class as filed: ISHARES BBB B CL · position key pos:16865 · issuer key iss:280
NO CHANGE
−$10.8K
0
$754K
$743K
15,160
15,160
—
share class as filed: LOW CARBN ENERGY · position key sid:sec:prov:03399bf3f0348b9a517aa5bbe063fe79 · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$30.0K
0
$651K
$681K
4,893
4,893
—
share class as filed: EQUITY DEFINED · position key sid:sec:prov:a7649449e5a21571bbbea6c419c26b0b · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
+$9.1K
0
$656K
$665K
23,050
23,050
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:e17ad9699ae47f2a2fd2fe3f6c802186 · issuer key cusip6:46132E
NO CHANGE
−$30.3K
0
$614K
$584K
67,369
67,369
—
share class as filed: RUSEL 1000 EQL · position key sid:sec:prov:aa6916d2aaacb4696a808d2f463cb0e0 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
+$15.2K
0
$514K
$529K
9,501
9,501
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:fe1e71f070208a8cede4af32274abd3c · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$10.9K
0
$534K
$523K
11,839
11,839
—
share class as filed: ALLIANZIM US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:c9f9f1ea7a2d9a7ce71f06e164ec9264 · issuer key cusip6:00888H
NO CHANGE
−$6.7K
0
$395K
$388K
11,604
11,604
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:cd570177d87a3d49d51ae630ba11b16b · issuer key cusip6:41021P
NO CHANGE
−$2.1K
0
$385K
$383K
26,580
26,580
—
share class as filed: US CORE EQUITY 1 · position key sid:sec:prov:bdef954621bde0142b545d4f844fa820 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
−$13.6K
0
$396K
$382K
5,265
5,265
—
share class as filed: LOW DUR STRTGC · position key sid:sec:prov:98a553aba214e47d7f7c73470c4d36a7 · issuer key iss:2384
NO CHANGE
−$4.1K
0
$384K
$380K
20,048
20,048
—
share class as filed: JR GOLD MINERS E · position key sid:sec:prov:a71df4a30c8835b15db3a2d75e450a26 · issuer key cusip6:85210B
NO CHANGE
−$6.7K
0
$360K
$353K
4,000
4,000
—
share class as filed: ULTRA VIX SHORT · position key sid:sec:prov:1cc6d66f239565b5311f81940e687a79 · issuer key cusip6:74347Y
NO CHANGE
+$102K
0
$224K
$326K
6,457
6,457
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:1769
NO CHANGE
+$31.1K
0
$292K
$323K
7,197
7,197
—
share class as filed: COM BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:8ea41be44019940f52838f71ba5f897f · issuer key cusip6:03464A
NO CHANGE
−$14.1K
0
$322K
$308K
24,370
24,370
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5c80d966d9c6c0bf45a118053138fe3f · issuer key cusip6:09255X
NO CHANGE
−$26.9K
0
$304K
$277K
25,629
25,629
—
share class as filed: STRIVE SML CAP · position key sid:sec:prov:5981da593353b366df2bd7fbb694aa36 · issuer key cusip6:02072L
NO CHANGE
−$7.4K
0
$277K
$269K
7,996
7,996
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:31a7065d09cece33eec1e41775b6f845 · issuer key cusip6:670651
NO CHANGE
−$12.1K
0
$271K
$259K
21,650
21,650
—
share class as filed: IBONDS 2027 TERM · position key sid:sec:prov:77821a8a1f71ca416319efe695471d4d · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$3.4K
0
$242K
$239K
10,851
10,851
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL DRGN CN · position key pos:14596 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$35.9K
0
$261K
$225K
8,705
8,705
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4f66cde9811c542526d44a84eec30f32 · issuer key cusip6:46132H
NO CHANGE
−$15.3K
0
$230K
$215K
20,620
20,620
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 01/23/202 · position key pos:16751 · issuer key iss:516
NO CHANGE
−$12.7K
0
$181K
$169K
17,097
17,097
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:310355a827423f86fff2dece8e909dcb · issuer key cusip6:15673T
NO CHANGE
+$95.7K
0
$70.0K
$166K
77,797
77,797
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f2d3324f4e47ecd674a8ef9d1e390443 · issuer key cusip6:338480
NO CHANGE
−$8.5K
0
$133K
$124K
11,060
11,060
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ad49d961dbbb64b85040917312c959aa · issuer key cusip6:233368
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$121K
$119K
13,261
13,261
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:05afb29081a942e0cdec4ec609f089c6 · issuer key cusip6:8342EP
NO CHANGE
+$7.1K
0
$37.0K
$44.0K
52,000
52,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12045 · issuer key iss:1749
NO CHANGE
+$16.0K
0
$22.1K
$38.2K
25,450
25,450
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 10/06/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:39f3bb140e5d75705b26d4f46f910c8b · issuer key cusip6:306121
NO CHANGE
−$26.2K
0
$63.9K
$37.7K
31,956
31,956
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3afd4ea41b27296586109d67bc50fc4d · issuer key cusip6:42727E
NO CHANGE
+$3.1K
0
$32.5K
$35.5K
25,758
25,758
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.375% 9/0 · position key pos:17805 · issuer key iss:60PRN
NO CHANGE
+$5.0K
0
$30.2K
$35.2K
30,000
30,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000%12/0 · position key pos:15108 · issuer key iss:170PRN
NO CHANGE
−$588
0
$31.3K
$30.7K
34,000
34,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:02c680051c85219bbcde98553526a9e1 · issuer key cusip6:36269B
NO CHANGE
−$10.9K
0
$39.7K
$28.8K
15,556
15,556
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:434ed7f428ebf5d4aa140b2937de8e31 · issuer key cusip6:552641
NO CHANGE
−$3.0K
0
$22.6K
$19.7K
14,800
14,800
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.750% 6/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:436a347080752b89a828ac55d8adc53f · issuer key cusip6:92277GPRN
NO CHANGE
+$1.4K
0
$16.9K
$18.3K
12,000
12,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:f5dff9edfd28219b4cbc40fbf9d8c44b · issuer key cusip6:26142RPRN
NO CHANGE
−$288
0
$16.5K
$16.2K
18,000
18,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.250%12/1 · position key pos:10850 · issuer key iss:1186PRN
NO CHANGE
+$128
0
$15.3K
$15.4K
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.125% 4/1 · position key pos:11599 · issuer key iss:610PRN
NO CHANGE
+$1.1K
0
$13.3K
$14.4K
13,000
13,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.875% 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:ac7fd895697b4693a1f2e8a549f09963 · issuer key cusip6:69352PPRN
NO CHANGE
+$1.0K
0
$13.1K
$14.1K
12,000
12,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 2/0 · position key pos:11715 · issuer key iss:311PRN
NO CHANGE
+$69
0
$13.3K
$13.4K
12,000
12,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 3/0 · position key pos:14071 · issuer key iss:828PRN
NO CHANGE
−$308
0
$13.4K
$13.1K
15,000
15,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.500% 3/0 · position key pos:15255 · issuer key iss:1734PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$14.5K
$13.0K
16,000
16,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.625% 4/1 · position key pos:12408 · issuer key iss:1320PRN
NO CHANGE
+$1.4K
0
$10.5K
$11.9K
11,000
11,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.875%10/1 · position key pos:13057 · issuer key iss:481PRN
NO CHANGE
−$240
0
$11.8K
$11.6K
12,000
12,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.625% 6/1 · position key pos:16046 · issuer key iss:113PRN
NO CHANGE
+$63
0
$10.9K
$11.0K
11,000
11,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 6.750% 7/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:fbf11f256e057cd971f1d31e1c046e51 · issuer key cusip6:85571BPRN
NO CHANGE
−$137
0
$10.3K
$10.2K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.250% 1/1 · position key pos:12890 · issuer key iss:1978PRN
NO CHANGE
−$534
0
$10.4K
$9.9K
11,000
11,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.000% 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:79e2973b710995556caf184f50e6b596 · issuer key cusip6:03209RPRN
NO CHANGE
−$238
0
$9.3K
$9.1K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4/0 · position key pos:14120 · issuer key iss:262PRN
NO CHANGE
−$330
0
$9.2K
$8.9K
10,000
10,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508PUT
NO CHANGE
−$281K
0
$281K
$0
7,900
7,900
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
2,508 issuers · 3,722 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions WEALTH ENHANCEMENT ADVISORY SERVICES, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR60 positions · 60 reported rows
Rows WEALTH ENHANCEMENT ADVISORY SERVICES, LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows WEALTH ENHANCEMENT ADVISORY SERVICES, LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
36.4%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
94 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.