The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$20.0M
−179
$300M
$280M
1,103,868
1,103,689
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$21.3M
−27,287
$255M
$233M
1,365,283
1,337,996
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$11.2M
−512
$235M
$224M
342,723
342,211
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
TRIM
−$28.6M
−26,936
$239M
$211M
350,712
323,776
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$25.1M
−23,488
$234M
$209M
372,650
349,162
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$42.8M
−760
$181M
$138M
374,629
373,869
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995
TRIM
−$11.3M
−4,735
$142M
$131M
231,510
226,775
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$14.1M
−2
$144M
$130M
624,110
624,108
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI INTL · position key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G
ADD
+$21.7M
+244,325
$101M
$122M
1,220,417
1,464,742
—
share class as filed: ISHARES US EQUIT · position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286
ADD
+$42.5M
+780,958
$68.6M
$111M
1,127,752
1,908,710
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EMKT · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016
ADD
+$8.2M
+63,101
$101M
$109M
1,501,986
1,565,087
—
share class as filed: TOTAL BND MRKT · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477
TRIM
−$11.1M
−142,131
$116M
$105M
1,566,678
1,424,547
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602
ADD
−$2.3M
+29,465
$100M
$97.9M
1,249,128
1,278,593
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$6.2M
+7,573
$103M
$96.8M
329,150
336,723
—
share class as filed: HIGH DIV YLD · position key pos:12412 · issuer key iss:2479
TRIM
+$1.3M
−11,306
$91.7M
$93.0M
639,184
627,878
—
share class as filed: MULTISECTOR BD · position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key iss:2436
ADD
+$82.4M
+3,148,808
$4.3M
$86.7M
159,965
3,308,773
—
share class as filed: EXTEND MKT ETF · position key pos:13780 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$1.5M
−1,254
$76.9M
$75.4M
367,584
366,330
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P MCP ETF · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$3.0M
+19,527
$70.5M
$73.5M
1,068,771
1,088,298
—
share class as filed: TOTAL STK MKT · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$6.9M
−10,950
$79.2M
$72.3M
236,329
225,379
—
share class as filed: S&P500 EQL WGT · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000
ADD
+$5.1M
+26,108
$66.4M
$71.6M
346,769
372,877
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,638 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 71
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$110K
0
$2.3M
$2.2M
3
3
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13958 · issuer key iss:1446
NO CHANGE
+$83.3K
0
$1.6M
$1.7M
45,006
45,006
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908
NO CHANGE
−$22.5K
0
$1.5M
$1.5M
3,299
3,299
—
share class as filed: MSCI ACWI EX US · position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$25.4K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
18,990
18,990
—
share class as filed: FT VEST U.S. · position key sid:sec:prov:8a737ddf474a08a4644a15f579d759f8 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
+$12.4K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
29,551
29,551
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:03d9ae0ef5b2be2f9e1373fc569a6708 · issuer key cusip6:74365A
NO CHANGE
+$185K
0
$900K
$1.1M
500,000
500,000
—
share class as filed: CL B · position key sid:sec:prov:046e4602d49a0c74fdc06748274e5aae · issuer key cusip6:397624
NO CHANGE
+$154K
0
$897K
$1.1M
12,009
12,009
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c48a639ebff163107e22b84d18cc34b6 · issuer key cusip6:49457M
NO CHANGE
−$582K
0
$1.6M
$988K
4,473,285
4,473,285
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192
NO CHANGE
+$306K
0
$636K
$942K
2,927
2,927
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:047f78460a6cc4d2100459f5f7733edb · issuer key cusip6:674482
NO CHANGE
+$268K
0
$493K
$761K
80,346
80,346
—
share class as filed: MULTI INTL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:0fa665eec33a5b07cbd5ba9199bb0b25 · issuer key cusip6:47804J
NO CHANGE
+$14.1K
0
$696K
$710K
16,749
16,749
—
share class as filed: NUVEEN ESG SMLCP · position key sid:sec:prov:1bbc84e521fae8081afd41a908654f69 · issuer key cusip6:67092P
NO CHANGE
+$5.8K
0
$630K
$635K
14,099
14,099
—
share class as filed: MUNI INCOME OPP · position key sid:sec:prov:80516905819ff57ad65f4c588201c8ef · issuer key iss:2436
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$614K
$612K
13,550
13,550
—
share class as filed: S&P SMALLCAP 600 · position key sid:sec:prov:8927a826248da2375efea47456a25507 · issuer key iss:2404
NO CHANGE
+$20.9K
0
$579K
$600K
11,889
11,889
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15548 · issuer key iss:935
NO CHANGE
+$11.6K
0
$549K
$561K
11,949
11,949
—
share class as filed: MIDCP 400 IDX · position key sid:sec:prov:81f16c3a097494098bf7837d528d1fa8 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
+$9.9K
0
$437K
$446K
3,905
3,905
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14770 · issuer key iss:965
NO CHANGE
+$4.6K
0
$401K
$405K
5,058
5,058
—
share class as filed: RH TACTICAL ROT · position key sid:sec:prov:3e48c385f3e1ac5d18b819e0f0f7eb41 · issuer key cusip6:85521B
NO CHANGE
+$12.6K
0
$392K
$405K
21,315
21,315
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11138 · issuer key iss:1519
NO CHANGE
−$107K
0
$495K
$387K
6,931
6,931
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:fdcbf45bdd1c44217310c9fc867d85bc · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
−$7.4K
0
$390K
$383K
2,811
2,811
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16881 · issuer key iss:1079
NO CHANGE
+$17.2K
0
$360K
$377K
1,459
1,459
—
share class as filed: NYLI MACKAY MUNI · position key sid:sec:prov:16e0aa9716a0c65288910b9afd5cf420 · issuer key cusip6:45409F
NO CHANGE
−$3.6K
0
$373K
$370K
15,600
15,600
—
share class as filed: NUVEEN ESG 1-5 · position key sid:sec:prov:db92943610932e870235dd9d7d46cc0a · issuer key cusip6:67092P
NO CHANGE
−$1.2K
0
$360K
$359K
15,415
15,415
—
share class as filed: COM SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:0d68a96d036620134bc81dacfce5862e · issuer key cusip6:67070X
NO CHANGE
−$11.5K
0
$362K
$350K
28,772
28,772
—
share class as filed: EAFE SML CP ETF · position key pos:12710 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$3.9K
0
$342K
$346K
4,416
4,416
—
share class as filed: INVESCO BULLETSH · position key sid:sec:prov:93390049a740cd0c62d51036bf97feb4 · issuer key cusip6:46139W
NO CHANGE
−$5.0K
0
$350K
$345K
16,290
16,290
—
share class as filed: FUTURE EXPONENTI · position key sid:sec:prov:d06dc90372e535936c4f30ff3a1ea498 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
−$7.8K
0
$343K
$336K
4,923
4,923
—
share class as filed: STATE STR MY2035 · position key sid:sec:prov:ef28149dcb5e6b2650bff6648f782f86 · issuer key cusip6:78470P
NO CHANGE
−$3.7K
0
$335K
$331K
13,500
13,500
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:44e6dde9e57cb5abb36064046604c603 · issuer key cusip6:46134L
NO CHANGE
+$6.6K
0
$322K
$329K
12,065
12,065
—
share class as filed: MULTIFACTR SML · position key sid:sec:prov:522fde3cce8e257c89452f569a5487f8 · issuer key cusip6:47804J
NO CHANGE
+$6.9K
0
$322K
$329K
7,663
7,663
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:690ba144fac451f122e4913d75e3c497 · issuer key cusip6:368802
NO CHANGE
−$1.4K
0
$327K
$325K
5,564
5,564
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPON ADR REP PFD · position key pos:12527 · issuer key iss:818
NO CHANGE
−$7.1K
0
$325K
$318K
88,200
88,200
—
share class as filed: SWAN SOS FD OF · position key sid:sec:prov:64e48f3260ab6a47ac13453961c894bf · issuer key cusip6:69374H
NO CHANGE
−$2.8K
0
$319K
$316K
9,853
9,853
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM UNIT · position key pos:17819 · issuer key iss:437
NO CHANGE
+$53.1K
0
$255K
$308K
4,759
4,759
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:10371 · issuer key iss:1774
NO CHANGE
+$69.1K
0
$229K
$298K
14,052
14,052
—
share class as filed: ESG MSCI KLD 400 · position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$17.8K
0
$300K
$282K
2,328
2,328
—
share class as filed: EUROPE SMCP DV · position key pos:11829 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
−$397
0
$278K
$278K
3,870
3,870
—
share class as filed: TRUESHARES STRUC · position key sid:sec:prov:b47eaa30a6ed6139b08187a2283428d3 · issuer key cusip6:210322
NO CHANGE
−$11.1K
0
$287K
$276K
6,794
6,794
—
share class as filed: INC OPPTY FD · position key sid:sec:prov:50e4d6dace1e80eeeb878fbcb7279955 · issuer key cusip6:94987B
NO CHANGE
−$12.4K
0
$281K
$269K
41,490
41,490
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16703 · issuer key iss:1353
NO CHANGE
−$2.5K
0
$261K
$258K
11,696
11,696
—
share class as filed: BIOTECHNOLOGY · position key pos:15197 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$9.4K
0
$260K
$251K
3,165
3,165
—
share class as filed: ACTIVE EQTY OPPT · position key sid:sec:prov:e76c50d8d78965620229dad5d0752e61 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q
NO CHANGE
−$2.6K
0
$244K
$241K
3,637
3,637
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16832 · issuer key iss:1700
NO CHANGE
−$4.1K
0
$245K
$241K
2,600
2,600
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11573 · issuer key iss:546
NO CHANGE
+$23.3K
0
$209K
$232K
9,012
9,012
—
share class as filed: MRGSTR MD CP VAL · position key pos:17108 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$6.6K
0
$223K
$230K
2,710
2,710
—
share class as filed: US EQT ACLRTD 9 · position key sid:sec:prov:acec9f163cd062c2adc60662dc6bbaa3 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
−$1.4K
0
$230K
$229K
6,012
6,012
—
share class as filed: PRECIOUS METAL · position key sid:sec:prov:15148b4f393f38b9ffcac7a6def65a40 · issuer key cusip6:46140H
NO CHANGE
+$14.6K
0
$208K
$223K
2,026
2,026
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14744 · issuer key iss:1934
NO CHANGE
+$7.5K
0
$210K
$217K
1,066
1,066
—
share class as filed: NUVEEN ESG US · position key sid:sec:prov:86389c4200f754b017d2158be1c9a4c1 · issuer key cusip6:67092P
NO CHANGE
−$1.4K
0
$215K
$214K
9,635
9,635
—
share class as filed: FRANKLIN PENNSYL · position key sid:sec:prov:6f0e783a5ffe760b2d48f2c32d81b78d · issuer key cusip6:746729
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$213K
$212K
24,645
24,645
—
share class as filed: MULTFCTR EMRNG · position key sid:sec:prov:3c3dd36ee66b10e6a6b5d44c13e8f3c7 · issuer key cusip6:47804J
NO CHANGE
+$8.3K
0
$201K
$209K
6,115
6,115
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15163 · issuer key iss:1140
NO CHANGE
−$22.5K
0
$227K
$205K
2,815
2,815
—
share class as filed: HIPS US HIGH INC · position key sid:sec:prov:cefa54215c2546daaa8313951fb7d981 · issuer key cusip6:38747R
NO CHANGE
−$2.1K
0
$193K
$191K
16,543
16,543
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:61c8658f18c68f7d4e4df15ff1e194d9 · issuer key cusip6:56146T
NO CHANGE
+$22.2K
0
$162K
$184K
12,000
12,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:09ff8016d20589307cf35a231870fe34 · issuer key cusip6:74640Y
NO CHANGE
−$8.0K
0
$189K
$181K
273,161
273,161
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:91df2a52eb529314716d775f3fcf9285 · issuer key cusip6:21924U
NO CHANGE
−$22.3K
0
$168K
$146K
21,000
21,000
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:8b4b6b1f1d26b91aa3f7718480359a3d · issuer key cusip6:67061T
NO CHANGE
+$2.1K
0
$142K
$144K
15,200
15,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15075 · issuer key iss:265
NO CHANGE
+$25.3K
0
$115K
$140K
14,700
14,700
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:51013f0d7e3280ad79eea2b9d6ca7641 · issuer key cusip6:431636
NO CHANGE
−$5.5K
0
$140K
$135K
16,206
16,206
—
share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:a16d21eaaf55b674385ff7e2f0c2981d · issuer key cusip6:355145
NO CHANGE
+$167
0
$134K
$134K
16,700
16,700
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13587 · issuer key iss:1683
NO CHANGE
−$79.2K
0
$184K
$105K
22,818
22,818
—
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:a0a3e2db4f1ad10a427a8e39b007ff6d · issuer key cusip6:722014
NO CHANGE
−$4.9K
0
$103K
$98.4K
21,249
21,249
—
share class as filed: COMMON SHARES · position key sid:sec:prov:db26303cbe7c7c9d645363bc043ff324 · issuer key cusip6:38071H
NO CHANGE
−$9.2K
0
$80.8K
$71.6K
20,000
20,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:2b48779b71b73853f717623349ad45ce · issuer key cusip6:50043K
NO CHANGE
+$15.6K
0
$39.3K
$54.9K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:1bf6088127846daec73cd932b56f5569 · issuer key cusip6:62857J
NO CHANGE
−$14.1K
0
$54.6K
$40.5K
60,000
60,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:57a88302c6586f2a61abb39a47c5e165 · issuer key cusip6:36870H
NO CHANGE
−$24.7K
0
$55.6K
$30.8K
12,745
12,745
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fb282388a58c6265f871891455dcfcbb · issuer key cusip6:19249H
NO CHANGE
+$4.4K
0
$22.9K
$27.3K
16,131
16,131
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ca1eccb076b094d797f8157f814bbc22 · issuer key cusip6:46050R
NO CHANGE
+$5.2K
0
$22.0K
$27.2K
11,812
11,812
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a7d9fb82baaaf09a908a1b58704e43ff · issuer key cusip6:84920Y
NO CHANGE
−$900
0
$26.3K
$25.4K
18,000
18,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:54cf532e27f43255d4acb90d08d197ee · issuer key cusip6:83368E
NO CHANGE
−$3.0K
0
$20.4K
$17.4K
20,000
20,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:670e7a62cbda3ccc5db947ec9ee5e2d7 · issuer key cusip6:800677
NO CHANGE
−$3.1K
0
$7.6K
$4.5K
18,040
18,040
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
993 issuers · 1,619 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Stratos Wealth Partners, LTD. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR49 positions · 49 reported rows
Rows Stratos Wealth Partners, LTD. reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Stratos Wealth Partners, LTD. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
34.0%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
70 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.