One Capital Management, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $3.6B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 525
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 40
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 37
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ISHS 5-10YR INVT · position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$25.9M | +552,517 | $285M | $311M | 5,293,249 | 5,845,766 |
| — | share class as filed: NATIONAL MUN ETF · position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$9.9M | +106,502 | $161M | $171M | 1,499,828 | 1,606,330 |
| — | share class as filed: FUNDX INVT TR · position key sid:sec:prov:c82d30d4adf154e22e310a22b58666b0 · issuer key cusip6:360876 | ADD | +$11.0M | +610,709 | $150M | $161M | 5,493,862 | 6,104,571 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL CORE EQT MK · position key sid:sec:prov:6c8b9d246d7e5125a6c1d9ffa9a389cf · issuer key cusip6:25434V | ADD | +$7.6M | +134,705 | $107M | $115M | 2,820,648 | 2,955,353 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | −$3.3M | +19,102 | $102M | $98.8M | 547,377 | 566,479 |
| — | share class as filed: BROAD USD HIGH · position key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U | ADD | +$8.6M | +268,154 | $87.6M | $96.2M | 2,341,985 | 2,610,139 |
| — | share class as filed: ISHS 1-5YR INVS · position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$9.9M | +196,411 | $72.7M | $82.6M | 1,375,500 | 1,571,911 |
| — | share class as filed: THE FUTURE FUND · position key sid:sec:prov:e8abcbd116dcc666ab504db8cfe0d811 · issuer key cusip6:66538F | ADD | −$2.5M | +30,739 | $82.4M | $79.9M | 2,740,760 | 2,771,499 |
| — | share class as filed: SENIOR LN FD · position key sid:sec:prov:509dedad8eaca601fadd607c86b6e7ca · issuer key cusip6:33738D | ADD | +$6.5M | +176,483 | $57.9M | $64.5M | 1,263,061 | 1,439,544 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$9.8M | +13,351 | $63.0M | $53.1M | 130,200 | 143,551 |
| — | share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$27.1M | +67,233 | $21.7M | $48.8M | 44,408 | 111,641 |
| — | share class as filed: FUNDX ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:813a17a980f25140eeeedb9cebcc3aa2 · issuer key cusip6:360876 | TRIM | −$3.5M | −14,469 | $51.7M | $48.2M | 643,393 | 628,924 |
| — | share class as filed: TIPS BD ETF · position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$3.8M | +32,373 | $44.2M | $47.9M | 401,700 | 434,073 |
| — | share class as filed: VNG RUS1000GRW · position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key iss:2482 | ADD | +$24.9M | +245,706 | $20.8M | $45.7M | 170,656 | 416,362 |
| — | share class as filed: US QTLY DIV GRT · position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 | TRIM | −$2.4M | −18,016 | $46.2M | $43.8M | 516,715 | 498,699 |
| — | share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | −$3.3M | +2,198 | $46.2M | $42.9M | 147,368 | 149,566 |
| — | share class as filed: TAX EXEMPT BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 | ADD | +$1.5M | +36,204 | $40.7M | $42.2M | 809,643 | 845,847 |
| — | share class as filed: FLEXIBLE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f8a7e6f1a2d93c1ed842f077904e8f42 · issuer key cusip6:360876 | ADD | +$21.6M | +973,959 | $20.2M | $41.8M | 902,866 | 1,876,825 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$571K | +2,077 | $41.6M | $41.0M | 60,762 | 62,839 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS TP200 GR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 | ADD | +$17.2M | +78,643 | $23.4M | $40.6M | 84,343 | 162,986 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 42
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: CONSUM STP ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:60ffabd9670c9af8e52da3a6a1a7ffbc · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$88.4K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 6,624 | 6,624 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 | NO CHANGE | +$244K | 0 | $578K | $823K | 2,099 | 2,099 |
| — | share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H | NO CHANGE | +$52.0K | 0 | $710K | $762K | 21,500 | 21,500 |
| — | share class as filed: 6.3 CUM PFD SR F · position key pos:16801 · issuer key iss:1425 | NO CHANGE | +$9.5K | 0 | $721K | $730K | 37,841 | 37,841 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12966 · issuer key iss:10 | NO CHANGE | −$12.3K | 0 | $707K | $695K | 49,325 | 49,325 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 | NO CHANGE | −$9.0K | 0 | $686K | $677K | 7,269 | 7,269 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 | NO CHANGE | −$36.4K | 0 | $655K | $619K | 18,022 | 18,022 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 GRWT ETF · position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$46.6K | 0 | $566K | $520K | 4,595 | 4,595 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 | NO CHANGE | +$71.9K | 0 | $384K | $456K | 4,200 | 4,200 |
| — | share class as filed: COMM SRVC ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c8e45de6b263686115eaf9d9b99abe85 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$34.4K | 0 | $484K | $450K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| — | share class as filed: UT SER 1 · position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 | NO CHANGE | −$15.5K | 0 | $428K | $412K | 890 | 890 |
| — | share class as filed: US AGGREGATE B · position key pos:13824 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $415K | $412K | 17,740 | 17,740 |
| — | share class as filed: UTILITIES ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b00f08276bb93613a202dd40306a3c2a · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$26.8K | 0 | $379K | $406K | 2,047 | 2,047 |
| — | share class as filed: INDUSTRIAL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$16.7K | 0 | $360K | $377K | 1,207 | 1,207 |
| — | share class as filed: SL GREEN RLTY CORP · position key pos:13006 · issuer key iss:1596 | NO CHANGE | −$88.9K | 0 | $456K | $368K | 9,950 | 9,950 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. FINLS ETF · position key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$34.7K | 0 | $397K | $363K | 3,082 | 3,082 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL C · position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 | NO CHANGE | +$81.1K | 0 | $267K | $348K | 2,121 | 2,121 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 VAL ETF · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $347K | $345K | 1,635 | 1,635 |
| — | share class as filed: SELECT DIVID ETF · position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$22.5K | 0 | $309K | $331K | 2,187 | 2,187 |
| — | share class as filed: ESG MSCI LEADR · position key sid:sec:prov:edad21db9dea8ed5cb24922067a32865 · issuer key cusip6:46435U | NO CHANGE | −$21.4K | 0 | $339K | $318K | 2,797 | 2,797 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17643 · issuer key iss:739 | NO CHANGE | −$4.5K | 0 | $317K | $312K | 10,601 | 10,601 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:63de82bac892e0465b01a1e141620b28 · issuer key cusip6:811916 | NO CHANGE | −$13.7K | 0 | $325K | $311K | 10,980 | 10,980 |
| — | share class as filed: MORNINGSTAR WIDE · position key sid:sec:prov:010e2160f1ec02962699c77a9cdd8dc1 · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | −$21.6K | 0 | $325K | $304K | 3,143 | 3,143 |
| — | share class as filed: INNOVATION ETF · position key pos:14553 · issuer key iss:2316 | NO CHANGE | −$41.8K | 0 | $344K | $302K | 4,475 | 4,475 |
| — | share class as filed: IMMUNITYBIO INC · position key pos:17501 · issuer key iss:956 | NO CHANGE | +$221K | 0 | $77.0K | $298K | 38,910 | 38,910 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL SMCAP DIV · position key pos:14201 · issuer key iss:1981 | NO CHANGE | +$1.7K | 0 | $277K | $279K | 3,423 | 3,423 |
| — | share class as filed: CACI INTL INC · position key pos:12864 · issuer key iss:369 | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $266K | $272K | 500 | 500 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P500 LOW VOL · position key sid:sec:prov:6d0050e035d8d64a730c529e5e172d4f · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | +$6.3K | 0 | $263K | $270K | 3,685 | 3,685 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 | NO CHANGE | +$7.0K | 0 | $252K | $259K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12285 · issuer key iss:646 | NO CHANGE | +$11.5K | 0 | $245K | $256K | 4,955 | 4,955 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:763 | NO CHANGE | +$16.2K | 0 | $236K | $252K | 4,538 | 4,538 |
| — | share class as filed: MATERIALS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:0efbc7d8375878c220f88f3581748a46 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$19.6K | 0 | $228K | $248K | 1,100 | 1,100 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL DVD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b60a9240834e9618fc717604b8d917cd · issuer key iss:2479 | NO CHANGE | −$8.3K | 0 | $254K | $245K | 2,772 | 2,772 |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:a6f31b4733de62bae5fced1fb39b0119 · issuer key cusip6:358029 | NO CHANGE | −$13.2K | 0 | $250K | $236K | 10,482 | 10,482 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 | NO CHANGE | −$24.4K | 0 | $240K | $216K | 224 | 224 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE DIV GRWTH · position key pos:18043 · issuer key iss:2405 | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $213K | $215K | 3,062 | 3,062 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1a1596423903d543c281aa41d727b9b6 · issuer key cusip6:440407 | NO CHANGE | −$4.4K | 0 | $193K | $189K | 11,389 | 11,389 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fe35a4fa3de8316d3feb49c41727523e · issuer key cusip6:38149E | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $143K | $136K | 114,505 | 114,505 |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:b37562b258aa88896ac6ca8d43f10e18 · issuer key cusip6:53681J | NO CHANGE | −$13.5K | 0 | $144K | $130K | 33,000 | 33,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:57a88302c6586f2a61abb39a47c5e165 · issuer key cusip6:36870H | NO CHANGE | −$59.9K | 0 | $135K | $74.7K | 30,883 | 30,883 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:896ef741ca50f9ea81cee645823e5add · issuer key cusip6:12504G | NO CHANGE | +$147 | 0 | $64.1K | $64.3K | 14,642 | 14,642 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1ba1072a22542c7db0db8ce4b6ff7439 · issuer key cusip6:46131H | NO CHANGE | −$955 | 0 | $62.5K | $61.5K | 19,105 | 19,105 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
346 issuers · 525 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | iShares 5-10 Year Investment Grade Corp Bond ETF20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $677M | 10,869,730 | 18.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FundX Future Fund Opportunities5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $271M | 8,988,338 | 7.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares TIPS Bond ETF36 positions · 36 reported rows
| $236M | 1,486,578 | 6.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Dimensional Intern Core EQT MKT ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $158M | 3,606,096 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ONE Global ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $112M | 4,214,506 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Growth ETF12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $103M | 324,366 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $98.8M | 566,479 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Broad USD High Yield Corp Bond ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $98.6M | 2,657,965 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | First Trust Senior Loan ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $71.6M | 1,614,443 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $68.9M | 617,523 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $67.7M | 1,162,101 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMorgan US Quality Factor ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $59.4M | 1,108,107 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Alphabet Inc. C2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $57.9M | 201,811 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $57.7M | 546,708 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $56.3M | 487,068 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WisdomTree U.S. Quality Dividend Growth ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $56.1M | 804,003 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $53.1M | 143,551 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco S&P500 Top 50 ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $49.0M | 769,297 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Tax-Exempt Bond ETF · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $42.2M | 845,847 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Invesco QQQ Trust · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $40.0M | 69,274 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Mega Cap ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $39.9M | 160,899 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Schwab US Large-Cap Growth ETF13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $30.6M | 1,028,413 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $28.3M | 49,515 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Goldman Sachs Ultra Short Bond ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $26.9M | 437,662 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $25.1M | 147,850 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Walmart Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $22.4M | 180,243 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CrowdStrike Holdings Inc. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $22.1M | 56,590 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $21.9M | 338,580 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO Active Bond ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $21.8M | 261,613 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.7M | 104,913 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.7M | 70,363 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Pacer Trendpilot 100 ETF · TRENDPILOT 100 CUSIP 69374H303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $19.5M | 266,942 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck & Co Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.3M | 160,540 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Citigroup Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.8M | 165,968 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.7M | 28,761 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard FTSE All-Wld ex-US ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $17.9M | 266,371 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Goldman Sachs Corporate Bond ETF · CORPORATE BOND E CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $17.9M | 357,052 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Netflix Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.4M | 180,468 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.3M | 22,368 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.8M | 216,489 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa Inc. · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.8M | 55,462 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | The Home Depot Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $16.0M | 48,680 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Dynamics Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.8M | 46,136 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Nuveen ESG Large-Cap Growth ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $15.8M | 267,357 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $15.7M | 182,132 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Salesforce Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.4M | 82,679 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASML Holding NV ADR · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $15.2M | 11,495 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd ADR · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $15.1M | 44,598 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Qnity Electronics Inc · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.7M | 127,607 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tesla Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.1M | 37,833 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dominion Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.9M | 225,514 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RPM International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $13.9M | 140,092 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.3M | 208,672 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MetLife Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.5M | 176,402 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D.R. Horton Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.3M | 89,776 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Enbridge Inc | $11.4M | 209,733 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DuPont de Nemours Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.0M | 241,007 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BondBloxx IRM TaxAware Short Duration ETF · IR M TAXAWARE CUSIP 09789C721 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $10.7M | 211,094 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.5M | 33,849 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Boston Scientific Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.1M | 161,545 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Adobe Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.1M | 41,617 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Consumer Discretionary ETF9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $9.8M | 32,920 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $9.8M | 243,821 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Costco Wholesale Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.7M | 9,759 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VanEck Semiconductor ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.6M | 67,249 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Unilever PLC ADR · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 135,826 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI South Africa ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.6M | 93,617 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | On Holding AG · NAMEN AKT A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.3M | 215,323 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ford Motor Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 622,046 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SAP SE ADR · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 41,915 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR Gold Shares · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 16,542 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Digital Realty Trust Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.0M | 38,699 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF · FTSE DEV MKT ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 107,785 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.2M | 136,476 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Technology Select Sector SPDR ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $6.2M | 76,925 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lockheed Martin Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.1M | 10,163 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Millicom Intl Cell · MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 80,276 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WisdomTree Emerging Markets Quality Dividend Growth ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.7M | 166,804 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | First Trust Morningstar Dividend Leaders Index Fund · SHS CUSIP 336917109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 109,559 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Tower Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.5M | 31,595 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | iShares Gold Trust · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.4M | 60,863 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Fidelity Corporate Bond ETF · CORP BOND ETF CUSIP 316188101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 113,740 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats ETF · S&P 500 DV ARIST CUSIP 74348A467 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 48,856 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco NASDAQ 100 ETF · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 21,471 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mastercard Inc. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.1M | 10,184 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kimco Realty Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.0M | 223,405 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BlackRock Short Duration Bond ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.7M | 92,900 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Globus Medical Inc Class A · GLOBUS MED INC CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 52,200 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. · IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 58,939 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FMC Technologies, Inc. · TECHNIPFMC PLC CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 62,651 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Guardant Health, Inc. · GUARDANT HEALTH INC CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 46,731 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.0M | 61,681 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc. · ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 27,329 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Onto Innovation Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.7M | 18,252 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLA Corp · KLA CORP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 2,526 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FirstCash Holdings, Inc. · FIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INC CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 18,889 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.5M | 14,466 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Wintrust Financial Corp · WINTRUST FINL CORP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 24,807 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Natera, Inc. · NATERA INC CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 17,118 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Green Plains Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.4M | 205,859 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 51.0%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 189 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 525 / 525median book 97.5 positions
561 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open One Capital Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.