The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
TRIM
−$540M
−2,402,596
$1.9B
$1.3B
9,987,250
7,584,654
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$180M
−295,237
$1.2B
$1.0B
5,254,221
4,958,984
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167
TRIM
−$187M
−1,014,556
$991M
$804M
7,560,117
6,545,561
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599CALL
TRIM
−$364M
−476,900
$1.2B
$800M
1,707,300
1,230,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599PUT
TRIM
−$941M
−1,323,500
$1.7B
$796M
2,547,700
1,224,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: N Y REGISTRY SHS · position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284
TRIM
+$114M
−26,106
$632M
$746M
590,832
564,726
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORDINARY SHARES · position key pos:15416 · issuer key iss:2080
ADD
−$98.3M
+1,916,943
$800M
$702M
5,562,656
7,479,599
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$287M
−590,248
$989M
$701M
2,856,476
2,266,228
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995PUT
TRIM
−$666M
−1,012,200
$1.3B
$680M
2,191,200
1,179,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780
TRIM
+$132M
−531,853
$545M
$677M
2,816,571
2,284,718
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751
TRIM
−$790M
−2,806,825
$1.4B
$628M
4,664,632
1,857,807
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149
ADD
+$464M
+1,240,022
$123M
$587M
477,100
1,717,122
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673
TRIM
−$66.6M
−236,420
$591M
$524M
771,220
534,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
+$476M
+842,064
$43.7M
$520M
66,190
908,254
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269
TRIM
−$120M
−54,842
$564M
$444M
970,959
916,117
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529
ADD
+$289M
+1,468,748
$106M
$395M
578,631
2,047,379
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60
TRIM
+$47.8M
−496,328
$331M
$379M
3,797,143
3,300,815
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707
ADD
+$177M
+3,186,966
$203M
$379M
3,111,369
6,298,335
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10888 · issuer key iss:1155
ADD
+$270M
+984,532
$100M
$370M
625,799
1,610,331
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916
ADD
+$48.0M
+188,991
$321M
$369M
931,994
1,120,985
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 4,651 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 88
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.750% 5/1 · position key pos:12391 · issuer key iss:451PRN
NO CHANGE
−$5.3M
0
$46.2M
$40.9M
13,230,000
13,230,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.000% 5/0 · position key pos:13502 · issuer key iss:1236PRN
NO CHANGE
+$3.8M
0
$24.4M
$28.2M
9,414,000
9,414,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16064 · issuer key iss:1167CALL
NO CHANGE
+$2.0M
0
$21.6M
$23.6M
400,000
400,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 06/01/2027 · position key pos:17053 · issuer key iss:1311
NO CHANGE
+$1.9M
0
$20.7M
$22.6M
399,500
399,500
—
share class as filed: UNIT 06/26/2030 · position key pos:14634 · issuer key iss:2180
NO CHANGE
−$180K
0
$15.6M
$15.4M
1,500,000
1,500,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:435dc5a115ec21f30bad8fb4a807b718 · issuer key cusip6:63010H
NO CHANGE
−$2.5M
0
$17.1M
$14.6M
711,000
711,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.875%11/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:adce6c62faf911cd8ac8c2bbc5668741 · issuer key cusip6:55303JPRN
NO CHANGE
+$63.0K
0
$12.2M
$12.3M
12,604,000
12,604,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.125% 9/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:cc6a7d5d3464ee8464eb85bab86a95f3 · issuer key cusip6:565788PRN
NO CHANGE
+$524K
0
$11.4M
$11.9M
14,207,000
14,207,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3.000% 2/1 · position key pos:12707 · issuer key iss:276PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.3M
0
$13.0M
$11.7M
10,250,000
10,250,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 3/0 · position key pos:16957 · issuer key iss:1797PRN
NO CHANGE
−$655K
0
$11.4M
$10.8M
12,032,000
12,032,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM LBTY ONE S C · position key pos:14426 · issuer key iss:1118CALL
NO CHANGE
−$1.3M
0
$9.9M
$8.5M
100,000
100,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 3/0 · position key pos:16150 · issuer key iss:874PRN
NO CHANGE
−$297K
0
$8.1M
$7.8M
7,500,000
7,500,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 02/01/2027 · position key pos:17435 · issuer key iss:315
NO CHANGE
+$803K
0
$6.5M
$7.3M
51,150
51,150
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 6/1 · position key pos:15867 · issuer key iss:1984PRN
NO CHANGE
−$98.6K
0
$6.2M
$6.1M
4,189,000
4,189,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 7.500%12/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:4274452a87cdae5a49d4d81ed2e0fd2f · issuer key cusip6:91325VPRN
NO CHANGE
+$291K
0
$5.5M
$5.8M
5,000,000
5,000,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16706 · issuer key iss:2081
NO CHANGE
+$2.0M
0
$3.6M
$5.5M
300,000
300,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 5.000%12/1 · position key pos:17989 · issuer key iss:1328PRN
NO CHANGE
−$36.1K
0
$4.8M
$4.7M
4,400,000
4,400,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 3/1 · position key pos:15248 · issuer key iss:259PRN
NO CHANGE
+$269K
0
$3.9M
$4.2M
5,000,000
5,000,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 7.750% 6/1 · position key pos:17829 · issuer key iss:1534PRN
NO CHANGE
+$58.3K
0
$3.5M
$3.6M
3,500,000
3,500,000
—
share class as filed: CL A NON VTG · position key sid:sec:prov:4f6675275ffbb7d8ae52b539305a5648 · issuer key cusip6:302301CALL
NO CHANGE
+$626K
0
$2.0M
$2.7M
105,000
105,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key sid:sec:prov:d93a0312ef6701aa06e144918a1e8c54 · issuer key cusip6:G01336
NO CHANGE
+$14.8K
0
$2.5M
$2.5M
246,180
246,180
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17142 · issuer key iss:64PUT
NO CHANGE
−$900K
0
$3.3M
$2.4M
66,600
66,600
—
share class as filed: ACT · position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017
NO CHANGE
+$662K
0
$1.7M
$2.4M
25,905
25,905
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 05/31/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:fc6ccb3c14cecc789308adcd30c31a1e · issuer key cusip6:38071H
NO CHANGE
−$469K
0
$2.8M
$2.3M
1,422,509
1,422,509
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:11736 · issuer key iss:653PUT
NO CHANGE
+$443K
0
$1.7M
$2.2M
119,300
119,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14335 · issuer key iss:313CALL
NO CHANGE
−$176K
0
$2.3M
$2.1M
35,800
35,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482CALL
NO CHANGE
+$123K
0
$1.6M
$1.7M
19,800
19,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17165 · issuer key iss:9CALL
NO CHANGE
−$104K
0
$1.6M
$1.5M
150,000
150,000
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:088cecfac99231c042a3d7e5628e2d41 · issuer key cusip6:48669G
NO CHANGE
+$110K
0
$1.4M
$1.5M
200,000
200,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:17935 · issuer key iss:599PUT
NO CHANGE
−$756K
0
$2.2M
$1.5M
9,900
9,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753PUT
NO CHANGE
−$245K
0
$1.6M
$1.4M
4,400
4,400
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:deee04eb7ba65eeada490b07cf5a71db · issuer key cusip6:653656PUT
NO CHANGE
−$32.8K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
11,800
11,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:1165CALL
NO CHANGE
−$270K
0
$1.5M
$1.2M
68,200
68,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753CALL
NO CHANGE
−$211K
0
$1.4M
$1.2M
3,800
3,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:16620 · issuer key iss:1142CALL
NO CHANGE
−$104K
0
$1.1M
$953K
100,000
100,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813CALL
NO CHANGE
−$137K
0
$1.1M
$927K
800
800
—
share class as filed: NAMEN AKT · position key sid:sec:prov:68e0167561be56366c5e5fc78bb6403e · issuer key cusip6:H17182PUT
NO CHANGE
−$85.7K
0
$923K
$837K
17,600
17,600
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17678 · issuer key iss:1814PUT
NO CHANGE
−$176K
0
$961K
$785K
7,900
7,900
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 03/02/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:30dbb5a6008b1bbb1ae027e546cd4f52 · issuer key cusip6:76655K
NO CHANGE
−$783K
0
$1.5M
$765K
139,388
139,388
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13381 · issuer key iss:879PUT
NO CHANGE
−$9.7K
0
$736K
$726K
35,900
35,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:14551 · issuer key iss:2066
NO CHANGE
+$7.7K
0
$714K
$722K
70,000
70,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:16190 · issuer key iss:2005PUT
NO CHANGE
−$115K
0
$826K
$711K
3,400
3,400
—
share class as filed: BDC INCOME ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a18eb5b701053ca2e09e0efb784144c4 · issuer key iss:2474PUT
NO CHANGE
−$69.0K
0
$709K
$640K
50,000
50,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17875 · issuer key iss:1093
NO CHANGE
+$5.6K
0
$628K
$634K
15,000
15,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:749CALL
NO CHANGE
+$73.6K
0
$560K
$633K
12,500
12,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12317 · issuer key iss:1550PUT
NO CHANGE
−$24.8K
0
$618K
$593K
17,600
17,600
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a1c6c6c5cebcd587935812c56b174499 · issuer key cusip6:20602DPUT
NO CHANGE
−$303K
0
$886K
$583K
21,300
21,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:1997CALL
NO CHANGE
+$124K
0
$417K
$541K
9,300
9,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:1997PUT
NO CHANGE
+$124K
0
$417K
$541K
9,300
9,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817PUT
NO CHANGE
+$2.9K
0
$522K
$525K
1,800
1,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17396 · issuer key iss:1819CALL
NO CHANGE
+$19.0K
0
$498K
$517K
14,200
14,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:11048 · issuer key iss:2310PUT
NO CHANGE
+$148K
0
$315K
$463K
6,200
6,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:15728 · issuer key iss:643PUT
NO CHANGE
−$39.2K
0
$502K
$463K
7,800
7,800
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET UTI · position key pos:17300 · issuer key iss:2454
NO CHANGE
+$32.0K
0
$427K
$459K
10,000
10,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13849 · issuer key iss:752CALL
NO CHANGE
−$90.8K
0
$548K
$457K
9,000
9,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440PUT
NO CHANGE
+$6.4K
0
$432K
$438K
5,800
5,800
—
share class as filed: MSCI GREECE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8e1bbb01190d3428bb246130cf100cfd · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
−$13.6K
0
$439K
$426K
6,666
6,666
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17396 · issuer key iss:1819PUT
NO CHANGE
+$14.6K
0
$382K
$397K
10,900
10,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13849 · issuer key iss:752PUT
NO CHANGE
−$75.7K
0
$457K
$381K
7,500
7,500
—
share class as filed: DEB 3.750% 2/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:54fd1b33fe48cbd88ed3f1b9fe4105d6 · issuer key cusip6:530715PRN
NO CHANGE
−$187K
0
$560K
$374K
9,341,000
9,341,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10327 · issuer key iss:780CALL
NO CHANGE
−$12.4K
0
$384K
$371K
6,300
6,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14335 · issuer key iss:313PUT
NO CHANGE
−$30.0K
0
$395K
$365K
6,100
6,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15117 · issuer key iss:1724PUT
NO CHANGE
+$95.3K
0
$266K
$361K
4,100
4,100
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a1c6c6c5cebcd587935812c56b174499 · issuer key cusip6:20602DCALL
NO CHANGE
−$183K
0
$536K
$353K
12,900
12,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16676 · issuer key iss:1081CALL
NO CHANGE
−$343K
0
$677K
$335K
25,500
25,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15624 · issuer key iss:662PUT
NO CHANGE
+$43.7K
0
$279K
$322K
1,600
1,600
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3bd462500763a07879f20a9ed8141fe6 · issuer key cusip6:532206CALL
NO CHANGE
−$175K
0
$481K
$306K
7,500
7,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:11855 · issuer key iss:5CALL
NO CHANGE
−$259K
0
$549K
$290K
68,400
68,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12317 · issuer key iss:1550CALL
NO CHANGE
−$12.1K
0
$302K
$290K
8,600
8,600
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:84385008a6354d52d8f431948b8d3d1e · issuer key cusip6:74276LCALL
NO CHANGE
−$73.5K
0
$359K
$285K
11,400
11,400
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549CALL
NO CHANGE
−$19.7K
0
$289K
$269K
1,200
1,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089CALL
NO CHANGE
+$15.9K
0
$251K
$267K
1,000
1,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12631 · issuer key iss:843CALL
NO CHANGE
−$163K
0
$411K
$248K
4,800
4,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12488 · issuer key iss:1621CALL
NO CHANGE
−$38.8K
0
$285K
$246K
1,900
1,900
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1607PUT
NO CHANGE
−$144
0
$240K
$240K
1,200
1,200
—
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:cd76b1d0504c361157013f558d333f9c · issuer key cusip6:G9001E
NO CHANGE
+$32.5K
0
$192K
$225K
26,000
26,000
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602PUT
NO CHANGE
−$874
0
$216K
$215K
3,800
3,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16048 · issuer key iss:1235CALL
NO CHANGE
−$54.1K
0
$262K
$208K
11,200
11,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898CALL
NO CHANGE
+$90.3K
0
$68.9K
$159K
10,100
10,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:14609 · issuer key iss:2011CALL
NO CHANGE
−$101K
0
$246K
$145K
24,200
24,200
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 01/25/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:bad7d51f6a3808173a827e9c46c62f29 · issuer key cusip6:83085C
NO CHANGE
+$7.8K
0
$93.8K
$102K
145,103
145,103
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:14195 · issuer key iss:2244CALL
NO CHANGE
−$56.7K
0
$148K
$91.7K
19,100
19,100
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10517 · issuer key iss:1304PUT
NO CHANGE
−$7.3K
0
$94.1K
$86.8K
25,300
25,300
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:0661f9e674e6783b735664bca9acd2e8 · issuer key cusip6:48253L
NO CHANGE
+$22.1K
0
$58.9K
$81.0K
31,167
31,167
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11513 · issuer key iss:832CALL
NO CHANGE
−$10.4K
0
$75.5K
$65.1K
16,200
16,200
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 06/05/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:574e010ba4ded950a145c5e0342b6c27 · issuer key cusip6:G63638
NO CHANGE
+$8.8K
0
$10.1K
$18.9K
140,000
140,000
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:f347bc74e777be12b5a79a3098b376a2 · issuer key cusip6:38268TCALL
NO CHANGE
−$12.7K
0
$27.9K
$15.2K
19,800
19,800
—
share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:c4d4805e4bbd7b69b7055823691d2310 · issuer key cusip6:G71399
NO CHANGE
−$769
0
$4.6K
$3.8K
10,852
10,852
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
2,274 issuers · 3,704 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Point72 Asset Management, L.P. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows Point72 Asset Management, L.P. reported for STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T, as it reported them
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT · CALLCUSIP —
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
NEWS CORP NEW3 positions · 3 reported rows
Rows Point72 Asset Management, L.P. reported for NEWS CORP NEW, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC6 positions · 6 reported rows
Rows Point72 Asset Management, L.P. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL4 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Point72 Asset Management, L.P. reported for LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
18.5%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
25 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.