Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | +$4.2M | +777,833 | $1.2B | $1.2B | 2,500,608 | 3,278,441 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$65.1M | +89,515 | $1.2B | $1.2B | 6,666,683 | 6,756,198 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$49.6M | +47,845 | $780M | $730M | 2,492,331 | 2,540,176 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$101M | +12,119 | $808M | $707M | 1,224,481 | 1,236,600 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$81.1M | −42,362 | $520M | $601M | 1,820,675 | 1,778,313 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$142M | +207,268 | $341M | $482M | 317,093 | 524,361 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$64.3M | −27,278 | $529M | $464M | 1,527,688 | 1,500,410 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$89.5M | +446,854 | $360M | $450M | 1,324,583 | 1,771,437 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$21.9M | +300,000 | $415M | $437M | 1,800,000 | 2,100,000 | |
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | add | +$191M | +771,497 | $183M | $374M | 1,079,713 | 1,851,210 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$49.7M | −55,864 | $382M | $332M | 1,185,864 | 1,130,000 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | +$20.6M | +356,000 | $282M | $302M | 1,528,458 | 1,884,458 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$104M | +122,070 | $189M | $293M | 735,281 | 857,351 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | −$88.8M | +279,675 | $372M | $283M | 2,426,170 | 2,705,845 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | +$31.8M | +1,238,000 | $251M | $283M | 4,562,000 | 5,800,000 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | +$17.7M | +97,500 | $249M | $266M | 435,500 | 533,000 | |
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790 | add | +$206M | +358,138 | $31.2M | $237M | 74,000 | 432,138 | |
DATADOG INC CL A COMposition key pos:17430 · issuer key iss:713 | add | −$15.5M | +150,000 | $252M | $236M | 1,850,000 | 2,000,000 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | −$8.6M | −500,000 | $241M | $232M | 3,000,000 | 2,500,000 | |
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684 | add | +$14.2M | +128,930 | $216M | $231M | 461,520 | 590,450 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | −$26.2M | −519,869 | $254M | $228M | 2,415,034 | 1,895,165 | |
ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11356 · issuer key iss:245 | add | +$91.6M | +300,000 | $120M | $212M | 1,100,000 | 1,400,000 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | trim | −$51.5M | −11,500 | $248M | $197M | 438,533 | 427,033 | |
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067 | trim | −$107M | −150,000 | $303M | $196M | 644,344 | 494,344 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | −$67.0M | −972,436 | $239M | $172M | 1,985,790 | 1,013,354 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | add | +$41.1M | +450,000 | $111M | $152M | 2,059,000 | 2,509,000 | |
MONGODB INC CL Aposition key pos:16631 · issuer key iss:1497 | add | −$60.3M | +100,000 | $203M | $143M | 484,559 | 584,559 | |
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | trim | +$26.6M | −190,425 | $107M | $134M | 2,797,057 | 2,606,632 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | trim | −$108M | −2,281,923 | $222M | $114M | 5,081,880 | 2,799,957 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 | new | +$110M | +405,167 | $0 | $110M | — | 405,167 | |
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838 | add | +$10.2M | +71,798 | $86.3M | $96.5M | 358,101 | 429,899 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | new | +$72.1M | +750,000 | $0 | $72.1M | — | 750,000 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | +$1.4M | −2,792 | $47.0M | $48.4M | 306,000 | 303,208 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | −$9.0M | −120,000 | $57.2M | $48.2M | 466,000 | 346,000 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | −$5.4M | −59,203 | $50.0M | $44.6M | 241,584 | 182,381 | |
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695 | add | +$3.6M | +2,723 | $39.7M | $43.3M | 77,800 | 80,523 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | −$1.6M | +134 | $33.1M | $31.6M | 145,000 | 145,134 | |
DOVER CORP COMposition key pos:16034 · issuer key iss:761 | trim | −$17.7M | −100,479 | $47.3M | $29.6M | 242,479 | 142,000 | |
FIRST SOLAR INC COMposition key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:920 | add | +$3.4M | +48,767 | $25.5M | $28.9M | 97,733 | 146,500 | |
TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC SHSposition key pos:14960 · issuer key iss:2639 | add | +$8.9M | +18,200 | $19.1M | $28.0M | 49,000 | 67,200 | |
CARLISLE COS INC COMposition key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:521 | add | +$9.1M | +25,220 | $16.8M | $25.9M | 52,500 | 77,720 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | trim | +$201K | −17,100 | $21.1M | $21.3M | 267,100 | 250,000 | |
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624 | new | +$20.7M | +15,017 | $0 | $20.7M | — | 15,017 | |
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188 | trim | −$4.1M | −7,500 | $24.3M | $20.3M | 72,000 | 64,500 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | add | +$1.3M | +6,391 | $17.8M | $19.1M | 85,500 | 91,891 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | −$6.7M | −24,608 | $25.7M | $19.0M | 78,500 | 53,892 | |
EQT CORP COMposition key pos:13443 · issuer key iss:781 | add | +$3.6M | +18,000 | $13.2M | $16.9M | 247,000 | 265,000 | |
EQUIFAX INC COMposition key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:837 | add | −$3.4M | +40 | $20.1M | $16.7M | 92,500 | 92,540 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | +$4.6M | +20,500 | $11.7M | $16.3M | 33,500 | 54,000 | |
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17942 · issuer key iss:108 | trim | +$1.2M | −14,500 | $9.1M | $10.3M | 104,500 | 90,000 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | add | +$3.4M | +1,221 | $6.9M | $10.2M | 10,500 | 11,721 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | −$2.6M | −68,738 | $3.5M | $867K | 86,000 | 17,262 | |
| pos:11498 | exit‡e | −$7.9M | −7,803 | $7.9M | $0 | 7,803 | — | |
| pos:14942 | exit‡e | −$128M | −591,346 | $128M | $0 | 591,346 | — | |
| pos:17406 | exit‡e | −$153M | −300,000 | $153M | $0 | 300,000 | — | |
| pos:18200 | exit‡e | −$148M | −421,741 | $148M | $0 | 421,741 | — | |
| pos:18310 | exit‡e | −$5.3M | −190,505 | $5.3M | $0 | 190,505 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:913925d8d872d20f23fa2f63be059412 | exit‡e | −$69.3M | −243,479 | $69.3M | $0 | 243,479 | — |
38 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | no change | −$31.7M | 0 | $265M | $233M | 3,245,686 | 3,245,686 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | no change | −$11.7M | 0 | $193M | $182M | 1,537,130 | 1,537,130 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | no change | −$30.2M | 0 | $197M | $167M | 1,734,806 | 1,734,806 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | no change | −$70.0M | 0 | $237M | $167M | 894,097 | 894,097 | |
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | no change | −$31.8M | 0 | $186M | $154M | 2,920,713 | 2,920,713 | |
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727 | no change | −$7.8M | 0 | $145M | $138M | 2,190,029 | 2,190,029 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | no change | −$69.6M | 0 | $204M | $134M | 2,134,591 | 2,134,591 | |
BIOGEN INC COMposition key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:376 | no change | +$5.2M | 0 | $124M | $129M | 704,196 | 704,196 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | no change | −$17.9M | 0 | $99.0M | $81.2M | 300,000 | 300,000 | |
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749 | no change | −$8.2M | 0 | $77.8M | $69.6M | 585,851 | 585,851 | |
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | no change | −$2.6M | 0 | $39.9M | $37.3M | 113,560 | 113,560 | |
GENUINE PARTS CO COMposition key pos:18488 · issuer key iss:1002 | no change | −$3.8M | 0 | $27.1M | $23.3M | 220,000 | 220,000 | |
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | no change | −$644K | 0 | $20.9M | $20.3M | 76,000 | 76,000 | |
CLOROX CO DEL COMposition key pos:14629 · issuer key iss:603 | no change | +$481K | 0 | $17.3M | $17.8M | 171,680 | 171,680 | |
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648 | no change | −$1.8M | 0 | $8.5M | $6.7M | 23,928 | 23,928 | |
GENERAL MILLS INC COMposition key pos:15613 · issuer key iss:998 | no change | −$1.5M | 0 | $7.5M | $6.0M | 162,000 | 162,000 | |
HERSHEY CO COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108 | no change | +$700K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.6M | 27,000 | 27,000 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | no change | −$811K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.3M | 11,582 | 11,582 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 78.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 372integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 76
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Employees Provident Fund Board's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.2B | 3,278,441 | — | 9.2% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.2B | 6,756,198 | — | 8.9% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $730M | 2,540,176 | — | 5.5% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $707M | 1,236,600 | — | 5.3% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $601M | 1,778,313 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $482M | 524,361 | — | 3.6% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $464M | 1,500,410 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $450M | 1,771,437 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $437M | 2,100,000 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $374M | 1,851,210 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $332M | 1,130,000 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $302M | 1,884,458 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $293M | 857,351 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $283M | 2,705,845 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $283M | 5,800,000 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $266M | 533,000 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $237M | 432,138 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | DDOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $236M | 2,000,000 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $233M | 3,245,686 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $232M | 2,500,000 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | CRWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $231M | 590,450 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $228M | 1,895,165 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | ARMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $212M | 1,400,000 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $197M | 427,033 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $196M | 494,344 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $182M | 1,537,130 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $172M | 1,013,354 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $167M | 1,734,806 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $167M | 894,097 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $154M | 2,920,713 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $152M | 2,509,000 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | MDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $143M | 584,559 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $138M | 2,190,029 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $134M | 2,606,632 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $134M | 2,134,591 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | BIIBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIOGEN INC BIOGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $129M | 704,196 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $114M | 2,799,957 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $110M | 405,167 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $96.5M | 429,899 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $81.2M | 300,000 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $72.1M | 750,000 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $69.6M | 585,851 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $48.4M | 303,208 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $48.2M | 346,000 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $44.6M | 182,381 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $43.3M | 80,523 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.3M | 113,560 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $31.6M | 145,134 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DOVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOVER CORP DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.6M | 142,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | FSLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST SOLAR INC FIRST SOLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.9M | 146,500 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.0M | 67,200 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CSLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARLISLE COS INC CARLISLE COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.9M | 77,720 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | GPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENUINE PARTS CO GENUINE PARTS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.3M | 220,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $21.3M | 250,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | FIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.7M | 15,017 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.3M | 76,000 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.3M | 64,500 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.1M | 91,891 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.0M | 53,892 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO DEL CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.8M | 171,680 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | EQTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP EQT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.9M | 265,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | EFXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUIFAX INC EQUIFAX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.7M | 92,540 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.3M | 54,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AKAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.3M | 90,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.2M | 11,721 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.7M | 23,928 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | GISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MILLS INC GENERAL MILLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.0M | 162,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | HSYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.6M | 27,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.3M | 11,582 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $867K | 17,262 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).