Employees Provident Fund Board

$13.2B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001600177 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$13.2B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
70
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
3
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
6
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add+$4.2M+777,833$1.2B$1.2B2,500,6083,278,441
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add−$65.1M+89,515$1.2B$1.2B6,666,6836,756,198
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152add−$49.6M+47,845$780M$730M2,492,3312,540,176
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$101M+12,119$808M$707M1,224,4811,236,600
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476trim+$81.1M−42,362$520M$601M1,820,6751,778,313
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add+$142M+207,268$341M$482M317,093524,361
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441trim−$64.3M−27,278$529M$464M1,527,6881,500,410
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add+$89.5M+446,854$360M$450M1,324,5831,771,437
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add+$21.9M+300,000$415M$437M1,800,0002,100,000
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95add+$191M+771,497$183M$374M1,079,7131,851,210
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$49.7M−55,864$382M$332M1,185,8641,130,000
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670add+$20.6M+356,000$282M$302M1,528,4581,884,458
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226add+$104M+122,070$189M$293M735,281857,351
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958add−$88.8M+279,675$372M$283M2,426,1702,705,845
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321add+$31.8M+1,238,000$251M$283M4,562,0005,800,000
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433add+$17.7M+97,500$249M$266M435,500533,000
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790add+$206M+358,138$31.2M$237M74,000432,138
DATADOG INC CL A COMposition key pos:17430 · issuer key iss:713add−$15.5M+150,000$252M$236M1,850,0002,000,000
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568trim−$8.6M−500,000$241M$232M3,000,0002,500,000
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684add+$14.2M+128,930$216M$231M461,520590,450
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461trim−$26.2M−519,869$254M$228M2,415,0341,895,165
ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11356 · issuer key iss:245add+$91.6M+300,000$120M$212M1,100,0001,400,000
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213trim−$51.5M−11,500$248M$197M438,533427,033
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067trim−$107M−150,000$303M$196M644,344494,344
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879trim−$67.0M−972,436$239M$172M1,985,7901,013,354
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435add+$41.1M+450,000$111M$152M2,059,0002,509,000
MONGODB INC CL Aposition key pos:16631 · issuer key iss:1497add−$60.3M+100,000$203M$143M484,559584,559
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933trim+$26.6M−190,425$107M$134M2,797,0572,606,632
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334trim−$108M−2,281,923$222M$114M5,081,8802,799,957
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325new+$110M+405,167$0$110M405,167
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838add+$10.2M+71,798$86.3M$96.5M358,101429,899
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546new+$72.1M+750,000$0$72.1M750,000
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073trim+$1.4M−2,792$47.0M$48.4M306,000303,208
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008trim−$9.0M−120,000$57.2M$48.2M466,000346,000
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258trim−$5.4M−59,203$50.0M$44.6M241,584182,381
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695add+$3.6M+2,723$39.7M$43.3M77,80080,523
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41add−$1.6M+134$33.1M$31.6M145,000145,134
DOVER CORP COMposition key pos:16034 · issuer key iss:761trim−$17.7M−100,479$47.3M$29.6M242,479142,000
FIRST SOLAR INC COMposition key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:920add+$3.4M+48,767$25.5M$28.9M97,733146,500
TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC SHSposition key pos:14960 · issuer key iss:2639add+$8.9M+18,200$19.1M$28.0M49,00067,200
CARLISLE COS INC COMposition key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:521add+$9.1M+25,220$16.8M$25.9M52,50077,720
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618trim+$201K−17,100$21.1M$21.3M267,100250,000
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624new+$20.7M+15,017$0$20.7M15,017
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188trim−$4.1M−7,500$24.3M$20.3M72,00064,500
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656add+$1.3M+6,391$17.8M$19.1M85,50091,891
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193trim−$6.7M−24,608$25.7M$19.0M78,50053,892
EQT CORP COMposition key pos:13443 · issuer key iss:781add+$3.6M+18,000$13.2M$16.9M247,000265,000
EQUIFAX INC COMposition key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:837add−$3.4M+40$20.1M$16.7M92,50092,540
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278add+$4.6M+20,500$11.7M$16.3M33,50054,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17942 · issuer key iss:108trim+$1.2M−14,500$9.1M$10.3M104,50090,000
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993add+$3.4M+1,221$6.9M$10.2M10,50011,721
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259trim−$2.6M−68,738$3.5M$867K86,00017,262
pos:11498exit‡e−$7.9M−7,803$7.9M$07,803
pos:14942exit‡e−$128M−591,346$128M$0591,346
pos:17406exit‡e−$153M−300,000$153M$0300,000
pos:18200exit‡e−$148M−421,741$148M$0421,741
pos:18310exit‡e−$5.3M−190,505$5.3M$0190,505
sid:sec:prov:913925d8d872d20f23fa2f63be059412exit‡e−$69.3M−243,479$69.3M$0243,479

38 more changes below.

Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 18

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188no change−$31.7M0$265M$233M3,245,6863,245,686
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380no change−$11.7M0$193M$182M1,537,1301,537,130
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742no change−$30.2M0$197M$167M1,734,8061,734,806
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920no change−$70.0M0$237M$167M894,097894,097
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571no change−$31.8M0$186M$154M2,920,7132,920,713
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727no change−$7.8M0$145M$138M2,190,0292,190,029
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423no change−$69.6M0$204M$134M2,134,5912,134,591
BIOGEN INC COMposition key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:376no change+$5.2M0$124M$129M704,196704,196
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218no change−$17.9M0$99.0M$81.2M300,000300,000
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749no change−$8.2M0$77.8M$69.6M585,851585,851
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049no change−$2.6M0$39.9M$37.3M113,560113,560
GENUINE PARTS CO COMposition key pos:18488 · issuer key iss:1002no change−$3.8M0$27.1M$23.3M220,000220,000
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475no change−$644K0$20.9M$20.3M76,00076,000
CLOROX CO DEL COMposition key pos:14629 · issuer key iss:603no change+$481K0$17.3M$17.8M171,680171,680
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648no change−$1.8M0$8.5M$6.7M23,92823,928
GENERAL MILLS INC COMposition key pos:15613 · issuer key iss:998no change−$1.5M0$7.5M$6.0M162,000162,000
HERSHEY CO COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108no change+$700K0$4.9M$5.6M27,00027,000
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450no change−$811K0$3.1M$2.3M11,58211,582
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
78.6%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
372 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
70 / 70median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 78.6%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 372integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 76

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Employees Provident Fund Board's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–70 of 70 positions · $13.2B disclosed value over 70 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Employees Provident Fund Board reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$1.2B3,278,4419.2%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$1.2B6,756,1988.9%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$730M2,540,1765.5%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$707M1,236,6005.3%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$601M1,778,3134.5%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$482M524,3613.6%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$464M1,500,4103.5%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$450M1,771,4373.4%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$437M2,100,0003.3%
AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$374M1,851,2102.8%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$332M1,130,0002.5%
PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$302M1,884,4582.3%
AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$293M857,3512.2%
NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$283M2,705,8452.1%
BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$283M5,800,0002.1%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$266M533,0002.0%
PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$237M432,1381.8%
DDOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DATADOG INC DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$236M2,000,0001.8%
UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$233M3,245,6861.8%
NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$232M2,500,0001.8%
CRWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$231M590,4501.7%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$228M1,895,1651.7%
ARMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARM HOLDINGS PLC ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$212M1,400,0001.6%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$197M427,0331.5%
SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$196M494,3441.5%
ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$182M1,537,1301.4%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$172M1,013,3541.3%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$167M1,734,8061.3%
CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$167M894,0971.3%
NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NIKE INC NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$154M2,920,7131.2%
BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$152M2,509,0001.1%
MDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MONGODB INC MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$143M584,5591.1%
DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$138M2,190,0291.0%
SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$134M2,606,6321.0%
BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$134M2,134,5911.0%
BIIBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BIOGEN INC BIOGEN INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$129M704,1961.0%
Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$114M2,799,9570.9%
WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$110M405,1670.8%
RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$96.5M429,8990.7%
UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$81.2M300,0000.6%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$72.1M750,0000.5%
DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DOLLAR GEN CORP DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$69.6M585,8510.5%
TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$48.4M303,2080.4%
GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$48.2M346,0000.4%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$44.6M182,3810.3%
CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$43.3M80,5230.3%
SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$37.3M113,5600.3%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$31.6M145,1340.2%
DOVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DOVER CORP DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$29.6M142,0000.2%
FSLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FIRST SOLAR INC FIRST SOLAR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$28.9M146,5000.2%
TTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$28.0M67,2000.2%
CSLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CARLISLE COS INC CARLISLE COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$25.9M77,7200.2%
GPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GENUINE PARTS CO GENUINE PARTS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$23.3M220,0000.2%
CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$21.3M250,0000.2%
FIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COMFORT SYS USA INC COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$20.7M15,0170.2%
CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THE CIGNA GROUP THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$20.3M76,0000.2%
CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CENCORA INC CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$20.3M64,5000.2%
PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$19.1M91,8910.1%
AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$19.0M53,8920.1%
CLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CLOROX CO DEL CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$17.8M171,6800.1%
EQTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQT CORP EQT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$16.9M265,0000.1%
EFXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUIFAX INC EQUIFAX INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$16.7M92,5400.1%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$16.3M54,0000.1%
AKAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$10.3M90,0000.1%
GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$10.2M11,7210.1%
CEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$6.7M23,9280.1%
GISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GENERAL MILLS INC GENERAL MILLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$6.0M162,0000.0%
HSYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HERSHEY CO HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$5.6M27,0000.0%
ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$2.3M11,5820.0%
VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d
$867K17,2620.0%
1–70 of 70 positions · page 1 of 1
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).