Sequoia Financial Advisors, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $17.9B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 1,921
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 166
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 173
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: TOTAL STK MKT · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | −$30.5M | +72,261 | $1.2B | $1.2B | 3,715,482 | 3,787,743 | |
| — | share class as filed: SEQUOIA GLOBAL V · position key sid:sec:prov:53edd93858d05ad0a0503c8693ea295f · issuer key cusip6:02072L | ADD | +$40.6M | +42,164 | $1.0B | $1.0B | 31,787,963 | 31,830,127 | |
| — | share class as filed: CORE MSCI TOTAL · position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | ADD | +$31.9M | +233,491 | $492M | $524M | 5,815,625 | 6,049,116 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$49.7M | −53,730 | $542M | $492M | 1,994,220 | 1,940,490 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | −$22.6M | +52,902 | $490M | $467M | 2,627,032 | 2,679,934 | |
| — | share class as filed: VNG RUS1000GRW · position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key iss:2482 | TRIM | −$49.7M | −63,250 | $432M | $382M | 3,545,177 | 3,481,927 | |
| — | share class as filed: DISTILLATE US · position key sid:sec:prov:b1fe67c6b74f3cfb0038ac4ebf3c1558 · issuer key iss:2377 | ADD | +$4.1M | +171,383 | $339M | $343M | 5,752,460 | 5,923,843 | |
| — | share class as filed: US CORE EQT MKT · position key sid:sec:prov:91649a4a065993186304b95ea61f9081 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | ADD | −$500K | +254,218 | $333M | $333M | 7,125,424 | 7,379,642 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | TRIM | −$104M | −19,596 | $412M | $308M | 852,389 | 832,793 | |
| — | share class as filed: INCOME ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3c753a612d22675d643fa8bd5b65d80e · issuer key iss:2408 | ADD | +$35.2M | +791,361 | $259M | $294M | 5,592,163 | 6,383,524 | |
| — | share class as filed: SHRT TRM CORP BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key iss:2482 | ADD | +$16.3M | +225,748 | $275M | $291M | 3,449,814 | 3,675,562 | |
| — | share class as filed: MULTISECTOR BD · position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key iss:2436 | ADD | +$35.7M | +1,535,071 | $252M | $288M | 9,459,806 | 10,994,877 | |
| — | share class as filed: ISHARES FLEXIBLE · position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 | ADD | +$35.4M | +757,597 | $247M | $283M | 4,686,138 | 5,443,735 | |
| — | share class as filed: SHORT TRM BOND · position key pos:10984 · issuer key iss:2477 | ADD | +$34.1M | +450,453 | $231M | $265M | 2,928,028 | 3,378,481 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | ADD | −$25.2M | +288 | $258M | $233M | 1,118,435 | 1,118,723 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | ADD | +$16.0M | +115,500 | $200M | $216M | 637,767 | 753,267 | |
| — | share class as filed: NATIONAL MUN ETF · position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$20.7M | +210,628 | $189M | $210M | 1,766,391 | 1,977,019 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 | TRIM | +$14.3M | −4,034 | $188M | $202M | 473,242 | 469,208 | |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | ADD | −$21.1M | +6,613 | $219M | $198M | 633,547 | 640,160 | |
| — | share class as filed: PRICE DIV GRWT · position key sid:sec:prov:8e12ad2bb5290278d39b1641d4c05c3e · issuer key iss:2465 | ADD | +$2.7M | +93,079 | $186M | $189M | 4,141,709 | 4,234,788 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 82
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 | NO CHANGE | −$880K | 0 | $18.1M | $17.2M | 24 | 24 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL EQT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | NO CHANGE | +$230K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.7M | 91,265 | 91,265 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P MC 400VL ETF · position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$28.8K | 0 | $4.2M | $4.2M | 31,680 | 31,680 |
| — | share class as filed: SP FDS S&P 500 · position key sid:sec:prov:48003960bab2c875e73a076f309ae8a2 · issuer key iss:2469 | NO CHANGE | −$117K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 40,357 | 40,357 |
| — | share class as filed: WAHED FTSE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4cbefe9f267346c23e27ab94d45e4056 · issuer key cusip6:53656F | NO CHANGE | −$82.5K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 30,428 | 30,428 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:10226 · issuer key iss:422 | NO CHANGE | −$12.8K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 75,000 | 75,000 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:6279dbf00c380d0bf203de8be220c9b4 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$23.2K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 37,428 | 37,428 |
| — | share class as filed: SECTOR MOMENTUM · position key sid:sec:prov:bd6777a33f838d49ded34e259584938d · issuer key cusip6:87190B | NO CHANGE | −$46.6K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 53,477 | 53,477 |
| — | share class as filed: GLOB HLTHCRE ETF · position key pos:17268 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$42.5K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 11,002 | 11,002 |
| — | share class as filed: ESG MSCI LEADR · position key sid:sec:prov:edad21db9dea8ed5cb24922067a32865 · issuer key cusip6:46435U | NO CHANGE | −$65.2K | 0 | $1.0M | $967K | 8,514 | 8,514 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b85e7c15264d5c3cf7672a33fc137a40 · issuer key cusip6:36872P | NO CHANGE | −$155K | 0 | $1.0M | $870K | 477,883 | 477,883 |
| — | share class as filed: RAFI DVLPD MRKTS · position key sid:sec:prov:56d1b1c178efc07d430ecd3640c15ac5 · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | +$16.7K | 0 | $597K | $613K | 14,142 | 14,142 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P GBL WATER · position key sid:sec:prov:aea2ef95b779661251947aac8f757eb7 · issuer key iss:2403 | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $600K | $609K | 9,523 | 9,523 |
| — | share class as filed: MIDCP 400 GRTH · position key sid:sec:prov:4ee2bf00323829296ac5ba03bb905db9 · issuer key cusip6:921932 | NO CHANGE | +$22.4K | 0 | $556K | $579K | 4,629 | 4,629 |
| — | share class as filed: MEGA GRWTH IND · position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 | NO CHANGE | −$67.3K | 0 | $614K | $546K | 1,487 | 1,487 |
| — | share class as filed: 0-5 YR TIPS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | +$5.2K | 0 | $515K | $520K | 5,029 | 5,029 |
| — | share class as filed: CONSUMR DISCRE · position key sid:sec:prov:ec2f9b3ea0bf317d9fe9c0d97fcfe72b · issuer key iss:2381 | NO CHANGE | −$35.1K | 0 | $552K | $517K | 8,073 | 8,073 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:23edb6b5740a726fb7f598d3a690b481 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$9.8K | 0 | $516K | $507K | 10,984 | 10,984 |
| — | share class as filed: PSHS ULTRA TECH · position key sid:sec:prov:0b0c64597d8746c42186716333917229 · issuer key cusip6:74347R | NO CHANGE | −$102K | 0 | $604K | $502K | 6,400 | 6,400 |
| — | share class as filed: INVESCO BULLETSH · position key sid:sec:prov:93390049a740cd0c62d51036bf97feb4 · issuer key cusip6:46139W | NO CHANGE | −$7.3K | 0 | $507K | $500K | 23,635 | 23,635 |
| — | share class as filed: GRWT100 PWR BF · position key sid:sec:prov:0c51d9ea871e07fb7c59e0fc3f521b12 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | +$8.4K | 0 | $489K | $498K | 9,109 | 9,109 |
| — | share class as filed: BULLETSHARES 203 · position key sid:sec:prov:e86d1e49cb4db063c588bc025d81a0ef · issuer key cusip6:46139W | NO CHANGE | −$7.6K | 0 | $499K | $491K | 23,730 | 23,730 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:f569c3b003fe9956123f2ed7c6f23de0 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | +$4.3K | 0 | $485K | $489K | 12,250 | 12,250 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P500 PUR GWT · position key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:1000 | NO CHANGE | +$678 | 0 | $486K | $487K | 10,423 | 10,423 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:a091a0065245a2220b3a7ceed94c89d8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$10.2K | 0 | $463K | $452K | 11,074 | 11,074 |
| — | share class as filed: BULETSHS 2029 · position key sid:sec:prov:767a2a011b808390e07f1bcd760e9aaa · issuer key cusip6:46138J | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $437K | $433K | 23,208 | 23,208 |
| — | share class as filed: BULETSHS 2031 CP · position key sid:sec:prov:0fc3c5a19518d201bf7bef1eae3dab79 · issuer key cusip6:46138J | NO CHANGE | −$6.1K | 0 | $435K | $429K | 26,072 | 26,072 |
| — | share class as filed: UNIT LTD PRTNSP · position key sid:sec:prov:0b71a12d5279fe8024fe0f893ef447af · issuer key cusip6:292102 | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $535K | $428K | 84,909 | 84,909 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14355 · issuer key iss:957 | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $411K | $418K | 19,127 | 19,127 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:1e2e95b154a45c4398cd33a435beb3de · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$478 | 0 | $376K | $375K | 8,974 | 8,974 |
| — | share class as filed: TRENDPILOT 100 · position key sid:sec:prov:7090e0cf26afe2069f775c4cd93725f5 · issuer key cusip6:69374H | NO CHANGE | −$29.2K | 0 | $404K | $375K | 5,135 | 5,135 |
| — | share class as filed: MORNINGSTAR GRWT · position key pos:10170 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$32.0K | 0 | $389K | $357K | 3,740 | 3,740 |
| — | share class as filed: 500 VAL IDX FD · position key sid:sec:prov:1a6ad5cfa82d1a61ffcb9c40f646e44d · issuer key cusip6:921932 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $336K | $334K | 1,640 | 1,640 |
| — | share class as filed: DISTILLATE INTNL · position key sid:sec:prov:da36b2f18d22972853fe8792dc7a0e4e · issuer key iss:2378 | NO CHANGE | +$7.2K | 0 | $323K | $331K | 10,206 | 10,206 |
| — | share class as filed: LOW DURTIN ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c2a2421ab4815bf798483cc7493342b0 · issuer key cusip6:316188 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $331K | $329K | 6,580 | 6,580 |
| — | share class as filed: NY ARCA BIOTECH · position key sid:sec:prov:e8c04e58605ed98463bc617609f33a7a · issuer key iss:2380 | NO CHANGE | −$9.3K | 0 | $336K | $326K | 1,625 | 1,625 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:3a2de66daf3bb5bb1372492622dfa328 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $314K | $324K | 7,678 | 7,678 |
| — | share class as filed: MUN BD OPPORTUN · position key sid:sec:prov:09403b57a50fc6eb0be36161f08a1a36 · issuer key cusip6:316188 | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $316K | $314K | 6,199 | 6,199 |
| — | share class as filed: SMLCP 600 GRTH · position key sid:sec:prov:7bd2eac3a0aec6fdad8658f97548aa53 · issuer key cusip6:921932 | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $295K | $303K | 2,432 | 2,432 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM UNIT LP INT · position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $283K | $295K | 7,175 | 7,175 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a803455a76fd70af007650013f4d14ac · issuer key cusip6:36120Q | NO CHANGE | +$24.9K | 0 | $270K | $295K | 19,429 | 19,429 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:ec2c663c8f80edfad666a4d807f7c64b · issuer key cusip6:14020X | NO CHANGE | −$11.3K | 0 | $306K | $294K | 8,818 | 8,818 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. BAS MTL ETF · position key pos:10414 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$36.7K | 0 | $257K | $294K | 1,669 | 1,669 |
| — | share class as filed: TAX EXEMPT BD FD · position key sid:sec:prov:026b9a5ba65b32d2a2abceb0daea5979 · issuer key cusip6:922021 | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $294K | $291K | 2,935 | 2,935 |
| — | share class as filed: GRWT100 PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:845309882512cf1fc9cac5bc299d3d1b · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$7.6K | 0 | $281K | $274K | 4,857 | 4,857 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G | NO CHANGE | −$29.0K | 0 | $301K | $272K | 6,777 | 6,777 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:b58722e7e3948a9a3b174f7e18eec43a · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$5.1K | 0 | $277K | $272K | 6,310 | 6,310 |
| — | share class as filed: EQUITY 1YR JANUA · position key sid:sec:prov:29c8a0be1c9ec3fb683c474012152407 · issuer key cusip6:45784N | NO CHANGE | −$973 | 0 | $266K | $265K | 9,726 | 9,726 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SUB VTG SHS · position key pos:14254 · issuer key iss:484 | NO CHANGE | −$97.7K | 0 | $357K | $259K | 2,424 | 2,424 |
| — | share class as filed: INTERNL GWT · position key sid:sec:prov:327e53e174d185c1fa2e2408e40b2478 · issuer key iss:2408 | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $249K | $252K | 3,397 | 3,397 |
| — | share class as filed: LATN AMER 40 ETF · position key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$35.0K | 0 | $210K | $245K | 6,910 | 6,910 |
| — | share class as filed: URANIUM AND NUCL · position key sid:sec:prov:72acab7490a2ded7deae19179db769f5 · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | +$15.3K | 0 | $212K | $227K | 1,706 | 1,706 |
| — | share class as filed: NEW YORK MUN ETF · position key pos:13819 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $225K | $224K | 4,211 | 4,211 |
| — | share class as filed: ESG AWARE 60/40 · position key sid:sec:prov:dc1ad87752350b8a46640cf25603bb15 · issuer key iss:2406 | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $227K | $223K | 6,414 | 6,414 |
| — | share class as filed: IBOXX 3R TARGT · position key sid:sec:prov:720a66551ecfbc7a81ffa1cda024465f · issuer key cusip6:33939L | NO CHANGE | +$1.7K | 0 | $221K | $223K | 9,181 | 9,181 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:7f126b4ca55fda968bf1d5c8745daafd · issuer key iss:2452 | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $222K | $218K | 1,272 | 1,272 |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:cedd1a59b9256e307f09a59f9f3188a5 · issuer key cusip6:33735J | NO CHANGE | +$14.6K | 0 | $203K | $218K | 2,361 | 2,361 |
| — | share class as filed: SOCIAL SENTIMENT · position key sid:sec:prov:16829893fd38cf12b46d1f971da6a7f6 · issuer key iss:2475 | NO CHANGE | −$27.1K | 0 | $236K | $209K | 7,275 | 7,275 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:690ba144fac451f122e4913d75e3c497 · issuer key cusip6:368802 | NO CHANGE | −$926 | 0 | $209K | $208K | 3,564 | 3,564 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI BIC ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:fbb5f54a9e31e27617aede3ee092e7a9 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | −$15.7K | 0 | $219K | $203K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d6bafc1dd81d97eb0230d9f3069e0d08 · issuer key cusip6:006212 | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $213K | $200K | 9,143 | 9,143 |
| — | share class as filed: COM SHS BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:dfb41d7d7944de28f579e5e287b65438 · issuer key cusip6:456237 | NO CHANGE | +$4.3K | 0 | $171K | $175K | 30,894 | 30,894 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:c5c19451a690f2077a1295f775de7f4c · issuer key cusip6:67071L | NO CHANGE | −$4.6K | 0 | $177K | $172K | 13,951 | 13,951 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f88d5e76771c17fb9ff6b48e9f3e18d1 · issuer key cusip6:21924B | NO CHANGE | −$23.1K | 0 | $179K | $156K | 21,400 | 21,400 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:82790eb426ef536e74a8d48037866ca2 · issuer key cusip6:76881Y | NO CHANGE | −$9.0K | 0 | $164K | $155K | 14,000 | 14,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:fea42ed9e0c28f5738064e0a02df8180 · issuer key cusip6:335834 | NO CHANGE | −$10.5K | 0 | $141K | $130K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:a69813debea843736ea82f9bbba7ae19 · issuer key cusip6:458751 | NO CHANGE | −$40.1K | 0 | $166K | $125K | 42,675 | 42,675 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0f5238942074a7f2fc8c8fda7b2bd431 · issuer key cusip6:855919 | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $125K | $123K | 10,688 | 10,688 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: USD ORD SHS · position key pos:12927 · issuer key iss:2174 | NO CHANGE | −$29.0K | 0 | $125K | $96.1K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:8092a1f103d9c878b8140859a7323775 · issuer key cusip6:Y81669 | NO CHANGE | +$21.6K | 0 | $70.2K | $91.8K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:0b9d08f4dbf1ab726b6c9f5108f04079 · issuer key cusip6:59124U | NO CHANGE | −$15.9K | 0 | $107K | $91.5K | 13,805 | 13,805 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1ba1072a22542c7db0db8ce4b6ff7439 · issuer key cusip6:46131H | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $80.0K | $78.7K | 24,456 | 24,456 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f0724991d410eb12f56bf3379b81bcb3 · issuer key cusip6:610335 | NO CHANGE | −$30.1K | 0 | $108K | $78.2K | 17,000 | 17,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:88a88d75e9a3f87ba2846f51630b30e2 · issuer key cusip6:85236P | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $79.5K | $77.9K | 17,464 | 17,464 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:be1eaeb8a8ccc69d8098cbdc84ef1473 · issuer key cusip6:86164T | NO CHANGE | −$2.9K | 0 | $75.0K | $72.1K | 15,093 | 15,093 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:6e23c9002c20c5f768a038cc1525df61 · issuer key cusip6:886885 | NO CHANGE | +$24.8K | 0 | $24.0K | $48.8K | 12,039 | 12,039 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:e44be2115a127b852ad44688690ee19f · issuer key cusip6:52187K | NO CHANGE | −$17.5K | 0 | $55.7K | $38.1K | 48,000 | 48,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:0af05af0138cd61e194154ba97615bf5 · issuer key cusip6:34380C | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $24.5K | $32.2K | 10,190 | 10,190 |
| — | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:decc631ca767fff8810ea64bf0108cb4 · issuer key cusip6:81578P | NO CHANGE | −$2.5K | 0 | $30.4K | $27.9K | 16,600 | 16,600 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:71ef289fc9bf814205ddc5abe237216b · issuer key cusip6:76680V | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $13.9K | $24.4K | 15,941 | 15,941 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:c9dfdc8d7eb1d65c0ca6afe73d1186ab · issuer key cusip6:59935P | NO CHANGE | +$651 | 0 | $11.9K | $12.5K | 43,422 | 43,422 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3ee3713be378574ddccc7774d07e4d4f · issuer key cusip6:87990A | NO CHANGE | −$205 | 0 | $7.6K | $7.4K | 10,725 | 10,725 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,508 issuers · 1,921 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $1.6B | 5,338,792 | 9.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST27 positions · 27 reported rows
| $1.3B | 31,945,343 | 7.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EA SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.0B | 31,833,107 | 5.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $747M | 8,105,693 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $585M | 6,440,197 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $494M | 1,947,990 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $471M | 2,699,634 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR27 positions · 27 reported rows
| $465M | 4,319,409 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR50 positions · 50 reported rows
| $434M | 3,227,719 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $352M | 1,226,844 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF SER SOLUTIONS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $343M | 5,926,708 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $331M | 7,097,898 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $311M | 840,093 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $302M | 11,179,567 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $284M | 5,478,380 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $273M | 3,494,553 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $244M | 2,900,963 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $233M | 1,119,623 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR | $202M | 469,508 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $199M | 642,760 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC · PRICE DIV GRWT CUSIP 87283Q404 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d ticker not yet mapped | $189M | 4,234,788 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $179M | 3,338,880 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $172M | 2,483,206 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR26 positions · 26 reported rows
| $160M | 5,378,608 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $151M | 263,851 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $138M | 252,551 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $132M | 143,305 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $128M | 196,117 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $127M | 178,760 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $124M | 147,153 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $122M | 720,335 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $120M | 624,341 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $111M | 375,677 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $101M | 813,060 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $96.9M | 97,275 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $92.7M | 1,854,437 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $87.8M | 983,898 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $85.7M | 616,589 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WYNN RESORTS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $82.8M | 815,698 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $80.3M | 265,787 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d ticker not yet mapped | $77.7M | 361,475 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $72.0M | 219,054 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $70.7M | 128,844 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $67.2M | 799,172 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $66.9M | 358,400 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $62.2M | 107,814 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $61.7M | 901,426 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d ticker not yet mapped | $61.3M | 956,431 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $59.7M | 1,277,730 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $58.8M | 164,316 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $58.2M | 165,511 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $55.2M | 682,042 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPLIFY ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $52.4M | 1,223,368 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $50.2M | 206,926 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $49.8M | 216,576 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $49.6M | 203,051 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $49.1M | 1,212,503 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $48.9M | 54,588 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $48.5M | 336,021 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $48.1M | 986,686 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $45.6M | 47,403 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $44.7M | 271,441 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $44.7M | 143,679 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $44.5M | 138,898 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $43.7M | 365,274 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $43.5M | 542,657 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $42.6M | 929,212 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $42.3M | 113,896 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $41.0M | 144,460 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | $37.7M | 367,460 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $36.6M | 1,481,026 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $36.2M | 226,534 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKET · PHYSCL PRECS MET CUSIP 003263100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d ticker not yet mapped | $35.8M | 163,518 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $35.7M | 297,046 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $34.7M | 237,096 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $33.3M | 160,718 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $32.5M | 163,843 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP | $32.3M | 162,895 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $32.2M | 343,001 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LABCORP HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $32.2M | 120,636 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $30.9M | 272,410 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $30.3M | 139,833 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $30.2M | 188,521 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $30.2M | 383,681 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $28.3M | 125,089 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $27.7M | 1,339,027 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $26.8M | 233,387 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $25.5M | 29,156 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $24.6M | 86,860 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $23.8M | 298,915 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $23.7M | 1,112,940 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $22.4M | 66,159 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $22.2M | 283,694 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $21.6M | 224,783 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $20.9M | 274,284 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $20.8M | 60,192 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $20.5M | 94,464 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HARBOR ETF TRUST · DIVIDEND GTH LEA CUSIP 41151J703 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d ticker not yet mapped | $19.3M | 1,156,551 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $19.2M | 212,473 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $18.7M | 120,353 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 48.1%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 157 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 1921 / 1921median book 97.5 positions
2,094 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Sequoia Financial Advisors, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.