GM Advisory Group, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.6B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 377
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 56
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 27
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | −$8.5M | +116,648 | $381M | $372M | 4,745,143 | 4,861,791 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key iss:2406 | TRIM | −$17.3M | −178,817 | $250M | $233M | 2,493,491 | 2,314,674 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 | ADD | +$14.4M | +42,385 | $124M | $138M | 1,527,276 | 1,569,661 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | −$192K | +14,304 | $111M | $111M | 330,625 | 344,929 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:2358 | ADD | +$6.8M | +80,131 | $70.9M | $77.6M | 541,961 | 622,092 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$6.4M | +73,782 | $68.4M | $74.8M | 1,018,255 | 1,092,037 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$4.4M | −4,211 | $68.6M | $64.2M | 177,357 | 173,146 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$5.0M | −1,595 | $69.1M | $64.1M | 254,074 | 252,479 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$1.1M | +15,642 | $61.4M | $62.5M | 741,748 | 757,390 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$3.2M | +37,599 | $50.6M | $53.8M | 340,182 | 377,781 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$4.1M | +410 | $43.7M | $47.8M | 145,014 | 145,424 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | +$1.8M | +77,988 | $45.9M | $47.7M | 1,783,570 | 1,861,558 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$4.8M | −8,072 | $51.6M | $46.9M | 276,878 | 268,806 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8b57560043266bcb6e19f900348f25bb · issuer key iss:2452 | TRIM | −$1.6M | −48,040 | $47.9M | $46.3M | 1,634,344 | 1,586,304 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:bef9316abbc3a8eebd6ee52ecb807d25 · issuer key cusip6:46090F | ADD | +$10.2M | +40,591 | $31.1M | $41.3M | 2,344,558 | 2,385,149 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | ADD | −$1.7M | +335 | $41.6M | $39.9M | 60,987 | 61,322 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 | ADD | +$35.4M | +165,319 | $3.2M | $38.6M | 21,045 | 186,364 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13782 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | −$1.3M | +4,438 | $39.4M | $38.1M | 477,826 | 482,264 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$4.7M | +13,621 | $41.5M | $36.8M | 85,750 | 99,371 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:15938 · issuer key iss:2474 | ADD | +$15.1M | +35,794 | $20.7M | $35.7M | 57,423 | 93,217 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 52
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:15447 · issuer key iss:2453 | NO CHANGE | +$7.5M | 0 | $9.0M | $16.5M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 | NO CHANGE | +$899K | 0 | $3.5M | $4.4M | 305,778 | 305,778 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:13212 · issuer key iss:938 | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $2.9M | $4.2M | 827,644 | 827,644 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 | NO CHANGE | −$73.3K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 2 | 2 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:14783 · issuer key iss:1652 | NO CHANGE | −$578K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.3M | 30,025 | 30,025 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 | NO CHANGE | −$286K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 2,943 | 2,943 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16856 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | −$23.4K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 20,525 | 20,525 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 | NO CHANGE | −$168K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 5,775 | 5,775 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:896 | NO CHANGE | −$147K | 0 | $966K | $819K | 2,985 | 2,985 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:16345 · issuer key iss:1128 | NO CHANGE | −$44.8K | 0 | $700K | $655K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $626K | $622K | 2,168 | 2,168 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:11936 · issuer key iss:1233 | NO CHANGE | −$37.7K | 0 | $603K | $565K | 20,175 | 20,175 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17791 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $512K | $509K | 4,771 | 4,771 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 | NO CHANGE | −$37.1K | 0 | $546K | $509K | 2,266 | 2,266 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:15337 · issuer key iss:1966 | NO CHANGE | +$12.9K | 0 | $473K | $486K | 3,177 | 3,177 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 | NO CHANGE | +$138K | 0 | $335K | $473K | 2,594 | 2,594 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 | NO CHANGE | +$24.4K | 0 | $442K | $466K | 539 | 539 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 | NO CHANGE | +$74.9K | 0 | $381K | $456K | 669 | 669 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:11774 · issuer key iss:1974 | NO CHANGE | +$9.4K | 0 | $446K | $456K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$10.1K | 0 | $458K | $448K | 3,235 | 3,235 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key sid:sec:prov:5b319770dd455e56eb71c76d1290785b · issuer key cusip6:87043Q | NO CHANGE | −$132K | 0 | $568K | $436K | 84,015 | 84,015 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:10643 · issuer key iss:1258 | NO CHANGE | −$14.5K | 0 | $417K | $403K | 3,634 | 3,634 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:14839 · issuer key iss:117 | NO CHANGE | −$49.0K | 0 | $450K | $401K | 35,000 | 35,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981 | NO CHANGE | +$5.6K | 0 | $395K | $400K | 4,481 | 4,481 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $409K | $396K | 5,547 | 5,547 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 | NO CHANGE | −$56.8K | 0 | $445K | $388K | 1,755 | 1,755 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 | NO CHANGE | +$127K | 0 | $245K | $372K | 1,504 | 1,504 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1026 | NO CHANGE | +$46.1K | 0 | $280K | $326K | 1,226 | 1,226 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 | NO CHANGE | +$15.2K | 0 | $277K | $292K | 893 | 893 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | +$15.2K | 0 | $263K | $278K | 5,272 | 5,272 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 | NO CHANGE | +$23.8K | 0 | $254K | $278K | 2,123 | 2,123 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11903 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$13.8K | 0 | $262K | $276K | 1,085 | 1,085 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $275K | $274K | 81 | 81 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$27.2K | 0 | $297K | $270K | 1,488 | 1,488 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key cusip:ZZCKICXR8 · issuer key cusip6:ZZCKIC | NO CHANGE | +$1.8K | 0 | $260K | $262K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key iss:2482 | NO CHANGE | −$28.5K | 0 | $288K | $259K | 2,365 | 2,365 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 | NO CHANGE | +$31.3K | 0 | $224K | $256K | 2,260 | 2,260 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:ec46aef002af82b45acef2233f68afee · issuer key iss:2452 | NO CHANGE | −$3.3K | 0 | $245K | $242K | 9,675 | 9,675 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 | NO CHANGE | −$29.7K | 0 | $271K | $241K | 126 | 126 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:17708 · issuer key iss:707 | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $243K | $234K | 1,633 | 1,633 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key sid:sec:prov:47ebefa8129ac79f8ef13ed4660b890c · issuer key cusip6:09631P | NO CHANGE | +$20.9K | 0 | $194K | $215K | 12,958 | 12,958 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 | NO CHANGE | +$9.1K | 0 | $201K | $210K | 2,309 | 2,309 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key sid:sec:prov:496ac18c9d533798b247eddb263aff30 · issuer key cusip6:68236V | NO CHANGE | −$114K | 0 | $277K | $164K | 56,603 | 56,603 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:16620 · issuer key iss:1142 | NO CHANGE | −$16.3K | 0 | $166K | $149K | 15,666 | 15,666 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key sid:sec:prov:6d8211cf4f259ce2b40b5fcab281776d · issuer key cusip6:25380B | NO CHANGE | −$31.5K | 0 | $155K | $123K | 60,606 | 60,606 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key sid:sec:prov:da87739df2c5653ed22da3e316a0ad82 · issuer key cusip6:G8193D | NO CHANGE | +$5.6K | 0 | $109K | $114K | 37,037 | 37,037 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key pos:10694 · issuer key iss:500 | NO CHANGE | −$45.6K | 0 | $148K | $102K | 14,000 | 14,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4fb93042e8f09d85531fc28aa62abea0 · issuer key cusip6:67072T | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $93.6K | $89.9K | 11,950 | 11,950 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key cusip:G4955M473 · issuer key cusip6:G4955M | NO CHANGE | −$560 | 0 | $68.2K | $67.6K | 21,000 | 21,000 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key sid:sec:prov:12a9bd699f5efa2fb56af88f6b9b415f · issuer key cusip6:00373V | NO CHANGE | −$40.3K | 0 | $106K | $65.7K | 65,000 | 65,000 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key sid:sec:prov:c3bf8227be0d4d701c7d356b9c078943 · issuer key cusip6:02462A | NO CHANGE | −$48.5K | 0 | $106K | $57.9K | 62,586 | 62,586 |
| — | share class as filed: Com · position key sid:sec:prov:92ecc7a28dc0943a8c2bbe90485e51c5 · issuer key cusip6:67054R | NO CHANGE | −$46.3K | 0 | $56.3K | $10.0K | 13,972 | 13,972 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
310 issuers · 377 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETF12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $522M | 8,833,681 | 20.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares TR Russell 3000 ETF23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $363M | 2,418,666 | 14.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares TR iShares 0-3 MNTH Treas BD ETF · ETF CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $233M | 2,314,674 | 9.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Gold Trust iShares New · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $138M | 1,569,661 | 5.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Index FDS Vanguard Total STK MKT ETF5 positions · 6 reported rows
| $132M | 391,480 | 5.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BNY Mellon ETF TR US Large Cap Core Equity ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $104M | 1,238,067 | 4.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares TR MSCI Acwi Ex US ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $82.7M | 1,165,305 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Apple Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $64.1M | 252,479 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR Ser TR Bloomberg Barclays 1-3 YR U S Treas Index4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $57.9M | 1,724,242 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nvidia Corp Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $46.9M | 268,806 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco Actively Managed Exchange Traded Commodity FD TR Optimum Yield Divsf Commodity Strategy No K1 ETF · ETF CUSIP 46090F100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $41.3M | 2,385,149 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR TR Unit · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $39.9M | 61,322 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corp · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $38.6M | 186,364 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $36.8M | 99,371 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vaneck Semiconductor2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $36.4M | 111,520 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc Cap STK CL A | $36.0M | 125,338 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Technology Select Index 'SPDR'6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $34.9M | 295,349 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon Com Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $31.8M | 152,551 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares TR Core Total Usd BD MKT ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $27.8M | 595,690 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR Portfolio World Ex-US ETF · ETF CUSIP 78463X889 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $27.4M | 601,166 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Express Co · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $24.6M | 81,433 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sable Offshore Corp Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $16.5M | 1,000,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Bitcoin TR SHS Ben Int · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $16.0M | 417,001 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | First TR Exchange Traded FD III Managed Mun ETF · ETF CUSIP 33739N108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $12.2M | 240,580 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $11.6M | 39,273 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Aon PLC CL A · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $11.5M | 35,752 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Meta Platforms Class A · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $11.2M | 19,491 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Schwab Strategic TR US Dividend Equity ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $11.1M | 401,071 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $10.8M | 34,923 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR Total Return Active ETF · ETF CUSIP 72201R775 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 109,129 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly & Co · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $9.2M | 10,002 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Specialized Portfolios Dividend Appreciation Index FD ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 40,984 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBB FD Inc (imotley Fool 100 Index Etf) · ETF CUSIP 74933W601 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 128,580 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Visa Inc Com CL A · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 26,699 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Berkshire Hathaway Inc Del CL B2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.0M | 13,780 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Healthequity Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.3M | 75,402 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Costco Wholesale CRP Del · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 5,934 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Mastercard Incorporated CMN Class A · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 11,601 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Admiral FDS Inc S&P 500 Growth Index FD ETF SHS · ETF CUSIP 921932505 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 13,152 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Netflix Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 55,599 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corp · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $5.2M | 30,738 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Wal Mart Stores Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 41,752 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Bankwell Finl Group · Com CUSIP 06654A103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 106,498 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor MFG Co Sponsored ADR · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 14,335 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Circle Internet Group Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 49,809 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Uber Technologies Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.7M | 66,011 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COM · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 5,566 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Oracle Corp $0.01 Del · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 31,950 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Kla-Tencor Corp · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 3,105 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Terawulf Inc. · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $4.4M | 305,778 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Hyperliquid Strategies Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 827,644 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance Inc1 position · 2 reported rows
| $4.1M | 7,853 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tesla MTRS Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 10,877 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Zillow Group Inc CL C Cap STK · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 92,725 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Iris Energy Limited Registered SHS · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 109,515 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home Depot Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $3.7M | 11,165 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco QQQ TR Unit Ser 1 · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 6,228 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Advanced Micro Devices Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 17,567 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Johnson & Johnson Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 14,495 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Shopify Inc Com NPV · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 29,355 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Morgan Stanley Com New · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 21,036 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mercadolibre Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $3.4M | 1,952 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lululemon Athletica Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $3.4M | 21,902 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nextera Energy Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $3.3M | 35,902 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sofi Technologies Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 200,426 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Palantir Technologies Inc CL A · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 21,612 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Asml HLDG NV GDR Eur · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 2,332 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Schwab Charles Corp New Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 32,759 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Bank Amer Corp Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 62,399 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Micron Technology Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $3.0M | 8,898 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Union Pacific Corp Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 12,382 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Blackstone Group Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 24,918 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Crowdstrike HLDGS Inc CL A · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 6,915 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Listed FDS TR Roundhill Ball Metaverse ETF · ETF CUSIP 53656F417 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 167,647 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AT&T Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 88,675 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Microstrategy Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 20,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Silver TR iShares · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 33,685 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Philip Morris Intl Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 13,470 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter & Gamble Co · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $2.2M | 15,392 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Wells Fargo & Co New Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 27,659 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $2.2M | 28,007 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Merck & Co Inc New Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 17,762 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Raytheon Technologies Corp · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 11,005 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR Gold TR Gold SHS · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 4,796 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Marvell Technology Inc Common · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 20,814 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Enterprise Products Partners L P · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 52,239 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco Exchange Traded FD TR FTSE Rafi US 1000 ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.0M | 41,685 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Coupang Inc CL A · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 100,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KKR & Co Inc Com NPV-CL A · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 20,152 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Amphenol Corp Class A · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 14,406 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuitive Surgical Inc New · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $1.8M | 3,842 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Axon Enterprise Inc Com Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 4,158 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Servicenow Inc CMN · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 16,355 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McDonalds Corp · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $1.7M | 5,371 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vertiv Holdings LLC CL A · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 6,631 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Abbvie Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 7,400 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE EARNINGS 5002 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.6M | 22,181 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Freeport-Mcmoran Copper & Gold Inc CL B · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 27,290 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $1.6M | 3,208 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Honeywell Intl Inc Com · Com CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 6,783 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 70.1%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 416 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 377 / 377median book 97.5 positions
401 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open GM Advisory Group, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.