Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | trim | −$215M | −701,064 | $2.0B | $1.8B | 11,535,677 | 10,834,613 | |
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | trim | +$60.0M | −779,884 | $1.1B | $1.2B | 6,529,513 | 5,749,629 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | add | +$133M | +1,519,642 | $860M | $993M | 9,120,801 | 10,640,443 | |
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COMposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055 | add | +$526M | +4,724,057 | $435M | $961M | 9,795,488 | 14,519,545 | |
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814 | add | +$472M | +7,548,761 | $472M | $944M | 9,870,464 | 17,419,225 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$77.5M | +751,886 | $826M | $904M | 4,428,811 | 5,180,697 | |
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506 | trim | +$27.6M | −97,111 | $837M | $864M | 9,231,352 | 9,134,241 | |
TC ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:2096 | add | +$285M | +3,400,405 | $532M | $816M | 9,654,085 | 13,054,490 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$147M | +743,098 | $619M | $767M | 2,278,198 | 3,021,296 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | −$241M | +182,560 | $999M | $758M | 6,202,273 | 6,384,833 | |
BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C COMposition key pos:15372 · issuer key iss:327 | trim | −$104M | −856,102 | $751M | $647M | 10,187,643 | 9,331,541 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II PURBTA MSCI USposition key sid:sec:prov:632c445e813222cf2fdaf628e11a943a · issuer key cusip6:46138E | add | +$10.5M | +614,765 | $617M | $627M | 9,010,335 | 9,625,100 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | add | +$170M | +1,816,762 | $387M | $557M | 5,261,116 | 7,077,878 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$15.6M | +310,927 | $557M | $541M | 1,151,601 | 1,462,528 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$45.2M | +435,122 | $465M | $510M | 2,012,585 | 2,447,707 | |
CANADIAN NATL RY CO COMposition key pos:18038 · issuer key iss:507 | add | +$168M | +1,507,551 | $303M | $471M | 3,067,634 | 4,575,185 | |
CELESTICA INC COMposition key pos:15891 · issuer key iss:541 | add | −$10.5M | +41,963 | $481M | $471M | 1,627,290 | 1,669,253 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$216M | +814,964 | $225M | $441M | 718,730 | 1,533,694 | |
CAMECO CORP COMposition key pos:12380 · issuer key iss:503 | trim | +$5.0M | −628,936 | $395M | $400M | 4,312,230 | 3,683,294 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$36.7M | +672 | $430M | $393M | 1,370,140 | 1,370,812 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | trim | −$87.1M | −1,469,452 | $438M | $351M | 10,059,966 | 8,590,514 | |
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508 | add | +$124M | +696,013 | $204M | $328M | 6,021,473 | 6,717,486 | |
KINROSS GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:18710 · issuer key iss:1287 | trim | −$18.8M | −1,582,637 | $346M | $327M | 12,272,461 | 10,689,824 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | +$13.3M | −51,622 | $274M | $287M | 901,261 | 849,639 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | +$103M | +252,570 | $183M | $287M | 320,894 | 573,464 | |
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324 | add | +$14.4M | +20,879 | $269M | $283M | 2,069,545 | 2,090,424 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | −$19.6M | −66,966 | $294M | $274M | 274,479 | 207,513 | |
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC COMposition key pos:17711 · issuer key iss:2306 | add | +$39.0M | +345,222 | $233M | $272M | 1,327,867 | 1,673,089 | |
FORTIS INC COMposition key pos:16790 · issuer key iss:943 | add | +$49.7M | +601,332 | $220M | $270M | 4,240,412 | 4,841,744 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$9.3M | +90,916 | $266M | $257M | 759,737 | 850,653 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$76.6M | −135,523 | $328M | $251M | 947,495 | 811,972 | |
MDA SPACE LTD COMposition key pos:11873 · issuer key iss:1389 | new | +$246M | +9,708,152 | $0 | $246M | — | 9,708,152 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$86.9M | +271,465 | $150M | $237M | 491,591 | 763,056 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$154M | +180,032 | $82.6M | $236M | 76,901 | 256,933 | |
ENERFLEX LTD COMposition key pos:12882 · issuer key iss:818 | add | +$102M | +2,638,944 | $132M | $234M | 8,554,081 | 11,193,025 | |
CENOVUS ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11851 · issuer key iss:547 | add | +$113M | +1,682,500 | $121M | $234M | 7,148,530 | 8,831,030 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | +$59.0M | +143,764 | $174M | $233M | 264,191 | 407,955 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$94.3M | +281,074 | $138M | $232M | 807,049 | 1,088,123 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$223M | +1,068,826 | $5.5M | $229M | 36,180 | 1,105,006 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | add | +$55.6M | +195,167 | $170M | $226M | 734,360 | 929,527 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$17.8M | −57,278 | $202M | $220M | 708,994 | 651,716 | |
MANULIFE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17287 · issuer key iss:1415 | trim | −$63.2M | −1,425,807 | $274M | $211M | 7,558,957 | 6,133,150 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | +$75.1M | +514,285 | $131M | $206M | 738,474 | 1,252,759 | |
BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LTD VT SHposition key pos:15522 · issuer key iss:445 | trim | −$51.8M | −548,259 | $252M | $200M | 5,486,858 | 4,938,599 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$104M | +89,739 | $91.2M | $195M | 105,708 | 195,447 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | add | +$36.6M | +489,118 | $157M | $194M | 1,573,703 | 2,062,821 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | add | +$74.1M | +1,438,021 | $118M | $192M | 4,287,643 | 5,725,664 | |
BAYTEX ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:16383 · issuer key iss:343 | add | +$82.2M | +10,177,307 | $95.9M | $178M | 29,652,066 | 39,829,373 | |
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067 | add | +$150M | +388,051 | $24.1M | $174M | 51,245 | 439,296 | |
PAN AMERN SILVER CORP COMposition key pos:17563 · issuer key iss:1672 | trim | −$36.9M | −883,419 | $207M | $171M | 3,999,858 | 3,116,439 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | −$17.3M | −555,552 | $188M | $170M | 1,559,424 | 1,003,872 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | add | +$120M | +179,337 | $47.6M | $168M | 98,347 | 277,684 | |
IAMGOLD CORP COMposition key pos:12786 · issuer key iss:1156 | add | +$80.0M | +3,644,821 | $81.8M | $162M | 4,955,204 | 8,600,025 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | +$13.2M | +104,700 | $149M | $162M | 330,400 | 435,100 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$33.1M | +222,197 | $128M | $161M | 892,641 | 1,114,838 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | +$73.9M | +1,719,016 | $86.7M | $161M | 1,576,918 | 3,295,934 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | add | +$90.2M | +379,177 | $68.6M | $159M | 207,751 | 586,928 | |
IMPERIAL OIL LTD COM NEWposition key pos:11143 · issuer key iss:1167 | trim | +$38.5M | −177,133 | $120M | $158M | 1,384,021 | 1,206,888 | |
BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA LP INT UNITposition key pos:16883 · issuer key iss:2457 | add | +$20.3M | +417,619 | $137M | $157M | 3,937,332 | 4,354,951 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | add | +$18.1M | +15,120 | $138M | $156M | 1,175,997 | 1,191,117 | |
NATIONAL GRID PLC SPONSORED ADR NEposition key pos:17710 · issuer key iss:1533 | add | +$139M | +1,619,023 | $17.4M | $156M | 225,284 | 1,844,307 | |
GSK PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16974 · issuer key iss:1013 | add | +$70.3M | +1,080,327 | $85.2M | $155M | 1,737,118 | 2,817,445 | |
SPROTT INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:e64e5438d26b52bbfcb37bde4c834ad9 · issuer key cusip6:852066 | add | +$66.1M | +189,661 | $85.3M | $151M | 871,279 | 1,060,940 | |
HDFC BANK LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:1066 | add | +$10.3M | +2,212,174 | $140M | $150M | 3,836,544 | 6,048,718 | |
VALE S A SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11520 · issuer key iss:2239 | trim | −$83.4M | −8,491,547 | $234M | $150M | 17,937,883 | 9,446,336 | |
HUDBAY MINERALS INC COMposition key pos:16670 · issuer key iss:1135 | trim | −$29.5M | −1,862,952 | $175M | $146M | 8,831,733 | 6,968,781 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | +$58.0M | +222,252 | $84.6M | $143M | 262,484 | 484,736 | |
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790 | add | +$48.8M | +38,206 | $92.4M | $141M | 219,024 | 257,230 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$38.9M | −146,910 | $180M | $141M | 840,569 | 693,659 | |
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGY PARTNERSHIP UNITposition key pos:13737 · issuer key iss:2458 | add | +$66.0M | +1,552,449 | $73.9M | $140M | 2,736,463 | 4,288,912 | |
ORLA MNG LTD NEW COMposition key pos:12881 · issuer key iss:1636 | add | +$35.2M | +928,015 | $103M | $139M | 7,692,670 | 8,620,685 | |
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | trim | −$10.4M | −132,516 | $148M | $138M | 1,622,071 | 1,489,555 | |
AMERIPRISE FINL INC COMposition key pos:17716 · issuer key iss:189 | add | +$29.4M | +88,541 | $106M | $136M | 216,737 | 305,278 | |
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | trim | −$49.8M | −1,058,416 | $183M | $133M | 2,489,647 | 1,431,231 | |
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | trim | −$52.1M | −204,851 | $184M | $132M | 763,324 | 558,473 | |
BOEING CO COMposition key pos:18124 · issuer key iss:412 | trim | −$30.3M | −86,045 | $158M | $128M | 727,768 | 641,723 | |
NUTRIEN LTD COMposition key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:1595 | add | +$61.9M | +627,828 | $64.9M | $127M | 1,050,919 | 1,678,747 | |
ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Bposition key pos:18939 · issuer key iss:1863 | add | +$100M | +2,601,604 | $21.9M | $122M | 579,410 | 3,181,014 | |
ARIS MINING CORPORATION COMposition key sid:sec:prov:17ae2239695e30357f07753686d40be8 · issuer key cusip6:04040Y | add | +$33.2M | +1,091,900 | $89.0M | $122M | 5,488,875 | 6,580,775 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$42.6M | −72,847 | $164M | $121M | 325,940 | 253,093 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$19.8M | +40,423 | $100M | $120M | 578,727 | 619,150 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$90.3M | −259,982 | $209M | $119M | 680,011 | 420,029 | |
EQUINOX GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:841 | trim | −$22.5M | −1,831,916 | $142M | $119M | 10,077,672 | 8,245,756 | |
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSposition key pos:16471 · issuer key iss:2609 | trim | +$12.7M | −79,982 | $104M | $117M | 378,179 | 298,197 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | add | +$114M | +1,432,191 | $894K | $115M | 9,593 | 1,441,784 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | trim | −$44.2M | −93,672 | $157M | $112M | 345,383 | 251,711 | |
RB GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:18741 · issuer key iss:1794 | add | +$14.5M | +217,179 | $93.2M | $108M | 904,913 | 1,122,092 | |
STARBUCKS CORP COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | add | +$74.0M | +801,516 | $33.6M | $108M | 399,581 | 1,201,097 | |
SANOFI SA SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:11566 · issuer key iss:1928 | add | +$57.5M | +1,199,675 | $49.6M | $107M | 1,023,626 | 2,223,301 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | +$103M | +343,901 | $3.5M | $107M | 9,547 | 353,448 | |
METHANEX CORP COMposition key pos:14631 · issuer key iss:1468 | add | +$36.6M | +28,398 | $69.4M | $106M | 1,750,281 | 1,778,679 | |
BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:14326 · issuer key iss:437 | add | +$93.2M | +1,587,834 | $11.6M | $105M | 205,681 | 1,793,515 | |
BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL Aposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309 | add | +$98.8M | +1,585,883 | $5.8M | $105M | 126,475 | 1,712,358 | |
PDD HOLDINGS INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721 | add | +$79.4M | +800,918 | $24.6M | $104M | 216,765 | 1,017,683 | |
ALBEMARLE CORP COMposition key pos:15321 · issuer key iss:126 | add | +$29.6M | +59,174 | $70.3M | $99.9M | 497,313 | 556,487 | |
TASEKO MINES LTD COMposition key sid:sec:prov:68c104bddb203e846f6a4df9abb64455 · issuer key cusip6:876511 | add | +$37.2M | +4,430,184 | $58.9M | $96.1M | 10,402,027 | 14,832,211 | |
SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. COMposition key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:2053 | trim | −$78.5M | −1,262,498 | $172M | $93.0M | 2,748,278 | 1,485,780 | |
SOUTH BOW CORP COMposition key pos:17833 · issuer key iss:2013 | add | +$48.5M | +1,181,124 | $44.3M | $92.8M | 1,612,433 | 2,793,557 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | new | +$92.7M | +886,304 | $0 | $92.7M | — | 886,304 | |
SAP SE SPON ADRposition key pos:18308 · issuer key iss:1929 | add | +$57.0M | +392,022 | $34.4M | $91.4M | 141,710 | 533,732 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES INC EM MKT SM-CP ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:5b8382cafb89decc6cde2bc053d64bf3 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | no change | +$1.7M | 0 | $67.8M | $69.5M | 1,005,344 | 1,005,344 | |
CEMEX SA EURO MTN BE 144A SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:18421 · issuer key iss:544 | no change | −$24.3K | 0 | $5.6M | $5.6M | 485,788 | 485,788 | |
SOHU COM LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:6628b7a4005a9294f9360fa5c8005416 · issuer key cusip6:83410S | no change | −$48.3K | 0 | $4.0M | $3.9M | 253,981 | 253,981 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$166K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.4M | 5,245 | 5,245 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$36.6K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.2M | 33,278 | 33,278 | |
WILLIS LEASE FIN CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:85c8b88f6713a190aa2d296a2162688c · issuer key cusip6:970646 | no change | +$614K | 0 | $2.4M | $3.0M | 17,735 | 17,735 | |
KKR & CO INC COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268 | no change | −$914K | 0 | $3.3M | $2.4M | 26,120 | 26,120 | |
CALIFORNIA RES CORP COM STOCKposition key pos:15213 · issuer key iss:498 | no change | +$789K | 0 | $1.4M | $2.2M | 32,183 | 32,183 | |
BANK7 CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:37887c8b950d1adb46988d59d8273b28 · issuer key cusip6:06652N | no change | −$49.1K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 44,662 | 44,662 | |
CHEMUNG FINL CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e8c210d4e7840330f3af970f9f502144 · issuer key cusip6:164024 | no change | −$50.0K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 25,250 | 25,250 | |
SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC SHSposition key pos:12765 · issuer key iss:2623 | no change | +$36.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 31,284 | 31,284 | |
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION CL A COM STKposition key pos:17601 · issuer key iss:239 | no change | −$536K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.1M | 10,213 | 10,213 | |
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188 | no change | −$70.2K | 0 | $1.0M | $934K | 2,973 | 2,973 | |
FLUTTER ENTMT PLC SHSposition key pos:13077 · issuer key iss:2509 | no change | −$932K | 0 | $1.8M | $840K | 8,237 | 8,237 | |
FIRST BUSINESS FINL SVCS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d62eb1174b6c69adedb3c735004625a3 · issuer key cusip6:319390 | no change | −$4.5K | 0 | $662K | $657K | 12,189 | 12,189 | |
STARZ ENTERTAINMENT CORP. COMposition key sid:sec:prov:0f5238942074a7f2fc8c8fda7b2bd431 · issuer key cusip6:855919 | no change | −$10.0K | 0 | $587K | $577K | 50,176 | 50,176 | |
COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENER SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:1f3ac675524ab3c9888d5708e8e6278e · issuer key cusip6:20441B | no change | +$92.0K | 0 | $360K | $452K | 37,870 | 37,870 | |
C & F FINL CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:13332b61c6e9b48ba4aca843a46caacf · issuer key cusip6:12466Q | no change | +$1.9K | 0 | $399K | $401K | 5,491 | 5,491 | |
CRANE COMPANY COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14224 · issuer key iss:678 | no change | −$29.7K | 0 | $408K | $378K | 2,212 | 2,212 | |
COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC COMposition key pos:14482 · issuer key iss:621 | no change | −$6.7K | 0 | $362K | $356K | 12,967 | 12,967 | |
AMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC COM SHSposition key pos:15812 · issuer key iss:1050 | no change | +$726 | 0 | $342K | $342K | 7,260 | 7,260 | |
KITE REALTY GROUP TRUST COM NEWposition key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:1290 | no change | +$7.7K | 0 | $318K | $326K | 13,260 | 13,260 | |
TEMPUS AI INC CL Aposition key pos:13648 · issuer key iss:2103 | no change | −$98.2K | 0 | $419K | $321K | 7,104 | 7,104 | |
PRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION CLASS A COM SHSposition key pos:13576 · issuer key iss:1753 | no change | +$37.8K | 0 | $249K | $287K | 15,259 | 15,259 | |
INVESTORS TITLE CO NC COMposition key pos:12621 · issuer key iss:1218 | no change | −$34.3K | 0 | $265K | $231K | 1,061 | 1,061 | |
RIGETTI COMPUTING INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:619e10cd07ad0785025395f1b13b6902 · issuer key cusip6:76655K | no change | −$114K | 0 | $312K | $198K | 14,073 | 14,073 | |
DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC CL A NEWposition key pos:18621 · issuer key iss:737 | no change | +$877 | 0 | $168K | $169K | 10,963 | 10,963 | |
CATO CORP NEW CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:9e5c7aadeebb8699480f97adc97230b3 · issuer key cusip6:149205 | no change | −$6.3K | 0 | $74.7K | $68.4K | 24,172 | 24,172 | |
BED BATH & BEYOND INC *W EXP 10/07/202position key sid:sec:prov:6440f3983a133e66a82b6e60ee962001 · issuer key cusip6:075896 | no change | −$2 | 0 | $17 | $15 | 26 | 26 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 38.2% · HHI (bps) ·§: 87integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 1,801
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.8B | 10,834,613 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2B | 5,749,629 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $993M | 10,640,443 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | SUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $961M | 14,519,545 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | ENBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $944M | 17,419,225 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $904M | 5,180,697 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | CMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $864M | 9,134,241 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $834M | 2,904,506 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | TRPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $816M | 13,054,490 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $767M | 3,021,296 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $758M | 6,384,833 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | BNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $647M | 9,331,541 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · PURBTA MSCI US CUSIP 46138E461 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $627M | 9,625,100 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $557M | 7,077,878 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $541M | 1,462,528 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $510M | 2,447,707 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | CNIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $471M | 4,575,185 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | CLSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELESTICA INC CELESTICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $471M | 1,669,253 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | CCJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $400M | 3,683,294 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $351M | 8,590,514 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | CNQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $328M | 6,717,486 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | KGCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $327M | 10,689,824 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $287M | 849,639 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $287M | 573,464 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $283M | 2,090,424 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $274M | 207,513 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | WCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $272M | 1,673,089 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | FTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIS INC FORTIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $270M | 4,841,744 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $257M | 850,653 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $251M | 811,972 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MDA SPACE LTD MDA SPACE LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $246M | 9,708,152 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $237M | 763,056 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $236M | 256,933 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | EFXTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERFLEX LTD ENERFLEX LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $234M | 11,193,025 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CVEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC CENOVUS ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $234M | 8,831,030 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $233M | 407,955 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $232M | 1,088,123 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $229M | 1,105,006 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $226M | 929,527 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $220M | 651,716 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MANULIFE FINL CORP MANULIFE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $211M | 6,133,150 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $206M | 1,252,759 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | BNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $200M | 4,938,599 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $195M | 195,447 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $194M | 2,062,821 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $192M | 5,725,664 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BTEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAYTEX ENERGY CORP BAYTEX ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $178M | 39,829,373 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $174M | 439,296 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PAASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAN AMERN SILVER CORP PAN AMERN SILVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $171M | 3,116,439 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $170M | 1,003,872 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $168M | 277,684 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | IAGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IAMGOLD CORP IAMGOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $162M | 8,600,025 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $162M | 435,100 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $161M | 1,114,838 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $161M | 3,295,934 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $159M | 586,928 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | IMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMPERIAL OIL LTD IMPERIAL OIL LTD · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $158M | 1,206,888 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BIPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA · LP INT UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $157M | 4,354,951 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | WPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $156M | 1,191,117 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NGGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL GRID PLC NATIONAL GRID PLC · SPONSORED ADR NE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $156M | 1,844,307 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GSK PLC GSK PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $155M | 2,817,445 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | SPROTT INC SPROTT INC · COM NEW CUSIP 852066208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $151M | 1,060,940 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $150M | 6,048,718 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | VALEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $150M | 9,446,336 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUDBAY MINERALS INC HUDBAY MINERALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $146M | 6,968,781 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $143M | 484,736 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $141M | 257,230 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $141M | 693,659 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGY BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGY · PARTNERSHIP UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $140M | 4,288,912 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ORLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORLA MNG LTD NEW ORLA MNG LTD NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $139M | 8,620,685 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $138M | 1,489,555 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERIPRISE FINL INC AMERIPRISE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $136M | 305,278 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $133M | 1,431,231 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $132M | 558,473 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $128M | 641,723 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $127M | 253,101 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD NUTRIEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $127M | 1,678,747 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $122M | 3,181,014 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ARIS MINING CORPORATION ARIS MINING CORPORATION · COM CUSIP 04040Y109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $122M | 6,580,775 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $120M | 619,150 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $119M | 420,029 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EQXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINOX GOLD CORP EQUINOX GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $119M | 8,245,756 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | STXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $117M | 298,197 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $115M | 1,441,784 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $112M | 251,711 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RBAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $108M | 1,122,092 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SBUXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $108M | 1,201,097 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANOFI SA SANOFI SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $107M | 2,223,301 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $107M | 353,448 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MEOHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METHANEX CORP METHANEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $106M | 1,778,679 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $105M | 1,793,515 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $105M | 1,712,358 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PDDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC PDD HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $104M | 1,017,683 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ALBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP ALBEMARLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $99.9M | 556,487 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | TASEKO MINES LTD TASEKO MINES LTD · COM CUSIP 876511106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $96.1M | 14,832,211 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SLFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $93.0M | 1,485,780 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SOBOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTH BOW CORP SOUTH BOW CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $92.8M | 2,793,557 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $92.7M | 886,304 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $91.4M | 533,732 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TECKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD TECK RESOURCES LTD · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $90.3M | 1,745,733 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).