Davidson Kempner Filed as DAVIDSON KEMPNER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $7.3B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 233
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 82
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 64
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 CALL | NEW | +$1.4B | +2,076,000 | $0 | $1.4B | — | 2,076,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 PUT | TRIM | −$519M | −722,500 | $1.1B | $548M | 1,565,000 | 842,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 PUT | TRIM | −$117M | −160,000 | $405M | $289M | 660,000 | 500,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13249 · issuer key iss:632 | ADD | +$96.0M | +767,900 | $78.7M | $175M | 723,678 | 1,491,578 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.500% 6/0 · position key pos:14009 · issuer key iss:72 PRN | ADD | −$9.9M | +6,000,000 | $171M | $161M | 110,000,000 | 116,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: IBOXX HI YD ETF · position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 PUT | NEW | +$159M | +2,000,000 | $0 | $159M | — | 2,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 | NEW | +$122M | +1,619,115 | $0 | $122M | — | 1,619,115 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.875%12/0 · position key pos:16446 · issuer key iss:1845 PRN | ADD | +$3.5M | +10,000,000 | $117M | $120M | 90,000,000 | 100,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 5/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:70d3b882f490eede31bc42fd35a1857e · issuer key cusip6:50202M PRN | ADD | +$35.0M | +36,000,000 | $75.6M | $111M | 75,000,000 | 111,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 4.625% 3/1 · position key pos:12490 · issuer key iss:1561 PRN | TRIM | −$20.1M | −1,000,000 | $130M | $110M | 103,500,000 | 102,500,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.500% 4/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:eea67fefd3d15d36c8b43b9e70f65176 · issuer key cusip6:75737F PRN | ADD | +$10.7M | +10,000,000 | $94.3M | $105M | 100,000,000 | 110,000,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 | ADD | +$48.6M | +222,712 | $53.2M | $102M | 262,178 | 484,890 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 | ADD | +$70.1M | +971,687 | $27.8M | $97.9M | 347,883 | 1,319,570 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14363 · issuer key iss:884 | ADD | +$51.1M | +2,409,500 | $40.5M | $91.6M | 2,258,800 | 4,668,300 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.250% 6/1 · position key pos:13883 · issuer key iss:691 PRN | ADD | +$17.9M | +20,000,000 | $62.4M | $80.4M | 70,000,000 | 90,000,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | +$20.8M | +139,300 | $53.7M | $74.6M | 288,200 | 427,500 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.750% 6/0 · position key pos:11364 · issuer key iss:1227 PRN | ADD | +$25.1M | +25,000,000 | $49.0M | $74.1M | 50,000,000 | 75,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 6/15/30 · position key pos:3064 · issuer key iss:691 PRN | ADD | +$4.0M | +7,500,000 | $68.4M | $72.4M | 67,500,000 | 75,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:45fc32dac56f2bd3e501273f0a0a1e4d · issuer key cusip6:03940C | NEW | +$64.3M | +559,644 | $0 | $64.3M | — | 559,644 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 1.375%12/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:5cb730309493963ceb24ae4a4893bb82 · issuer key cusip6:948596 PRN | ADD | +$12.8M | +16,500,000 | $50.4M | $63.2M | 43,500,000 | 60,000,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 77
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: RUSSELL 2000 ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $246M | $248M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12335 · issuer key iss:2342 | NO CHANGE | +$23.6M | 0 | $105M | $129M | 23,139,671 | 23,139,671 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 7/1/27 · position key cusip:BK5173681 · issuer key cusip6:BK5173 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$3.9M | 0 | $63.0M | $66.9M | 47,500,000 | 47,500,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 0.750% 6/1 · position key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:1826 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$11.7M | 0 | $73.8M | $62.1M | 60,000,000 | 60,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 3.000% 5/0 · position key pos:17531 · issuer key iss:925 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$3.2M | 0 | $57.3M | $60.4M | 45,000,000 | 45,000,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:1769 | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $57.9M | $59.4M | 1,411,700 | 1,411,700 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 10/0 · position key pos:17073 · issuer key iss:1684 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$15.2M | 0 | $74.3M | $59.1M | 50,000,000 | 50,000,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3M | 0 | $23.1M | $20.8M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 | NO CHANGE | −$3.7M | 0 | $23.5M | $19.8M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 6/1 · position key pos:12841 · issuer key iss:462 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $20.7M | $19.3M | 20,000,000 | 20,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.500% 2/0 · position key pos:17713 · issuer key iss:958 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$138K | 0 | $18.1M | $17.9M | 20,000,000 | 20,000,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17678 · issuer key iss:1814 | NO CHANGE | −$3.3M | 0 | $17.8M | $14.6M | 146,400 | 146,400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $16.3M | $14.4M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD CL A · position key pos:11374 · issuer key iss:2045 | NO CHANGE | +$44.5K | 0 | $14.1M | $14.2M | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 | NO CHANGE | −$2.8M | 0 | $14.8M | $12.0M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:17148 · issuer key iss:2190 | NO CHANGE | +$59.6K | 0 | $10.1M | $10.1M | 993,432 | 993,432 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: USD ORD SHS · position key pos:11541 · issuer key iss:2091 | NO CHANGE | +$80.0K | 0 | $9.9M | $10.0M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14995 · issuer key iss:911 | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $10.3M | $9.0M | 230,000 | 230,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:10867 · issuer key iss:2253 | NO CHANGE | −$17.0K | 0 | $8.6M | $8.6M | 850,000 | 850,000 |
| — | share class as filed: UNIT 12/11/2030 · position key pos:16846 · issuer key iss:2147 | NO CHANGE | +$101K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.7M | 750,000 | 750,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:2067 | NO CHANGE | −$67.5K | 0 | $7.7M | $7.6M | 750,000 | 750,000 |
| — | share class as filed: UNIT 11/10/2030 · position key pos:12733 · issuer key iss:2085 | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $5.0M | $5.0M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:11194 · issuer key iss:2055 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $4.7M | $4.7M | 459,832 | 459,832 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:13487 · issuer key iss:2183 | NO CHANGE | +$44.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
| — | share class as filed: UNIT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:13591 · issuer key iss:2204 | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.5M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:14551 · issuer key iss:2066 | NO CHANGE | +$33.0K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:10612 · issuer key iss:2166 | NO CHANGE | +$15.0K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SPON ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:96b6775da531e0f71f3072a06505f406 · issuer key cusip6:86389T | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $3.2M | $2.2M | 911,306 | 911,306 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A S · position key pos:15947 · issuer key iss:2069 | NO CHANGE | −$30.0K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:11947 · issuer key iss:2110 | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:16693 · issuer key iss:2237 | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 12/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:5983f4fd7928de1d2e0aa9c08b407ee6 · issuer key cusip6:538146 PRN | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $418K | $418K | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16412 · issuer key iss:1930 | NO CHANGE | −$31.6K | 0 | $301K | $269K | 11,500 | 11,500 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 12/17/202 · position key pos:13708 · issuer key iss:1552 | NO CHANGE | +$120K | 0 | $141K | $261K | 150,000 | 150,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:13928 · issuer key iss:2127 | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $255K | $255K | 24,600 | 24,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: USD CL A ORD SHS · position key pos:17284 · issuer key iss:2180 | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $255K | $254K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ORD SHS CL A · position key pos:10129 · issuer key iss:2126 | NO CHANGE | +$1.0K | 0 | $251K | $252K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 03/15/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:1e029726e86d25a7d6be06c27bdcad55 · issuer key cusip6:612160 | NO CHANGE | −$109K | 0 | $319K | $210K | 375,000 | 375,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 01/01/202 · position key pos:11233 · issuer key iss:2045 | NO CHANGE | −$9.2K | 0 | $183K | $174K | 280,000 | 280,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 05/16/203 · position key pos:15504 · issuer key iss:2190 | NO CHANGE | −$16.9K | 0 | $123K | $106K | 331,144 | 331,144 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 07/05/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:dc700a31e2c2c6f03420f6fddfe1d7a2 · issuer key cusip6:G5568L | NO CHANGE | +$17.8K | 0 | $82.2K | $100K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 09/16/2030 · position key pos:15254 · issuer key iss:2091 | NO CHANGE | −$60.0K | 0 | $140K | $80.0K | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 01/24/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:04007fe5c37c6f30adab3871ec4d160c · issuer key cusip6:96812F | NO CHANGE | +$37.2K | 0 | $39.0K | $76.2K | 195,399 | 195,399 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key pos:11870 · issuer key iss:757 | NO CHANGE | −$14.6K | 0 | $75.9K | $61.3K | 266,666 | 266,666 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 05/22/2030 · position key pos:14130 · issuer key iss:2183 | NO CHANGE | −$30.0K | 0 | $80.0K | $50.0K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 04/01/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:a41915a923f4caca16b1b36342100d98 · issuer key cusip6:G1331C | NO CHANGE | −$55.3K | 0 | $105K | $50.0K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 02/14/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:ff04c2d6e4e7932db2a617359ddaa956 · issuer key cusip6:29103K | NO CHANGE | −$17.9K | 0 | $64.6K | $46.8K | 425,000 | 425,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 09/30/203 · position key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:2110 | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $36.5K | $29.5K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 08/22/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:61e3a47fd609618426c0d618bf249a15 · issuer key cusip6:08774B | NO CHANGE | +$18.0K | 0 | $11.0K | $29.0K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 08/18/203 · position key pos:15870 · issuer key iss:2166 | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $30.8K | $28.8K | 83,333 | 83,333 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 11/30/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:e02746e48276817db8aaf18991548d30 · issuer key cusip6:G7606H | NO CHANGE | −$23.0K | 0 | $47.5K | $24.5K | 175,000 | 175,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/01/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:299052b7dcf61493db935455161e1512 · issuer key cusip6:G0705H | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $15.0K | $20.0K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key pos:11320 · issuer key iss:1362 | NO CHANGE | −$20.7K | 0 | $38.4K | $17.7K | 318,710 | 318,710 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 03/30/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:ca0baa49f2fe3ee50c29484f94d59e0d · issuer key cusip6:91060H | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $31.4K | $17.4K | 95,296 | 95,296 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/21/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:b78135fc33ea3cd531c7c569391a76b2 · issuer key cusip6:854936 | NO CHANGE | +$5.3K | 0 | $8.3K | $13.7K | 83,332 | 83,332 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 09/30/203 · position key pos:10315 · issuer key iss:2237 | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $16.0K | $13.2K | 33,333 | 33,333 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 09/24/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:adc8d6997c0ff294c8dc521346d605fc · issuer key cusip6:80359A | NO CHANGE | +$281 | 0 | $11.5K | $11.8K | 187,499 | 187,499 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key sid:sec:prov:2fdd7dd1f4e1cec9eee571e50aefc2e3 · issuer key cusip6:23248B | NO CHANGE | −$5.8K | 0 | $16.3K | $10.5K | 350,042 | 350,042 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 09/30/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:397e0b27fd1397cb9da6b94d9c416463 · issuer key cusip6:M9607U | NO CHANGE | +$350 | 0 | $8.8K | $9.1K | 350,000 | 350,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 02/14/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:727432d06cb79b058e53a9709247150f · issuer key cusip6:88165K | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $10.6K | $8.5K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
| — | share class as filed: RIGHT 99/99/9999 · position key pos:11454 · issuer key iss:1325 | NO CHANGE | −$69.6K | 0 | $78.0K | $8.3K | 17,246 | 17,246 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 02/14/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:19c40721fb2ff20dd185dfa1180a6d41 · issuer key cusip6:84445C | NO CHANGE | −$12.1K | 0 | $20.4K | $8.3K | 237,500 | 237,500 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 04/03/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:678f064805636c6b686fe1f41794a30d · issuer key cusip6:182744 | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $6.0K | $8.3K | 500,000 | 500,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 03/13/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:5d3e18a72e1d1134967155acdaf82b5d · issuer key cusip6:98944F | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $7.1K | $8.2K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 01/30/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:230841ae8865f096e97812b25f5baf7b · issuer key cusip6:G6223S | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $1.5K | $6.5K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 01/01/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:0a6954d25908d373c99fca59823b6404 · issuer key cusip6:51655R | NO CHANGE | +$825 | 0 | $4.5K | $5.3K | 374,999 | 374,999 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 99/99/999 · position key sid:sec:prov:cd376b06cfc53309700cc99313bd037f · issuer key cusip6:G29201 | NO CHANGE | +$690 | 0 | $4.5K | $5.2K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 07/23/203 · position key pos:11650 · issuer key iss:2126 | NO CHANGE | −$174 | 0 | $4.2K | $4.0K | 8,333 | 8,333 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 12/03/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:98cec5e3834a0789cc84d6f03855eda3 · issuer key cusip6:12430A | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $6.7K | $4.0K | 266,666 | 266,666 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/26/203 · position key pos:15199 · issuer key iss:2180 | NO CHANGE | −$937 | 0 | $3.6K | $2.7K | 6,249 | 6,249 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/21/202 · position key pos:11932 · issuer key iss:1754 | NO CHANGE | −$7.6K | 0 | $9.2K | $1.6K | 616,450 | 616,450 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 08/20/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:6612a0880e3d4f380514d0342c2663ab · issuer key cusip6:98423B | NO CHANGE | −$280 | 0 | $1.8K | $1.5K | 466,666 | 466,666 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 07/16/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:1fa898e92e43abd9848ad68788d98217 · issuer key cusip6:151190 | NO CHANGE | −$950 | 0 | $2.4K | $1.5K | 150,800 | 150,800 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 08/21/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:8a797c366441813b53b106775bc48399 · issuer key iss:2493 | NO CHANGE | +$116 | 0 | $1.4K | $1.5K | 193,066 | 193,066 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 06/25/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:eb8b044280e8a98fc8c5f9b7d5902c0a · issuer key cusip6:68622D | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $2.5K | $1.3K | 521,975 | 521,975 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 10/15/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:c085439493e839091bab06fd2072c023 · issuer key cusip6:54570M | NO CHANGE | +$720 | 0 | $510 | $1.2K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
| — | share class as filed: *W EXP 04/04/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:56d57911ef982d3ff0d30557a5a84dc8 · issuer key cusip6:G9491K | NO CHANGE | −$75 | 0 | $1.1K | $1.0K | 125,000 | 125,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
208 issuers · 233 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.9B | 2,924,035 | 26.0% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $291M | 1,500,000 | 4.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $289M | 500,000 | 3.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECHOSTAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $175M | 1,491,578 | 2.4% | ||||||||||
| — | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · NOTE 0.500% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $161M | 116,000,000 PRN | 2.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $159M | 2,000,000 | 2.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ETSY INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $153M | 165,000,000 PRN | 2.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $135M | — | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| — | ARKO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $129M | 23,139,671 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $122M | 1,619,115 | 1.7% | ||||||||||
| — | LI AUTO INC · NOTE 0.250% 5/0 CUSIP 50202MAB8 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $111M | 111,000,000 PRN | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| — | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC · NOTE 4.625% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $110M | 102,500,000 PRN | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| — | REDFIN CORP · NOTE 0.500% 4/0 CUSIP 75737FAE8 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $105M | 110,000,000 PRN | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $102M | 484,890 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG | $97.9M | 1,319,570 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENVIRI CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.6M | 4,668,300 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.6M | 427,500 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| — | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · NOTE 0.750% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $74.1M | 75,000,000 PRN | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC | $72.6M | — | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| — | SNAP INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $70.9M | 81,500,000 PRN | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| — | HUAZHU GROUP LTD · NOTE 1.500% 7/1/27 CUSIP BK5173681 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $66.9M | 47,500,000 PRN | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | ARCELLX INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 03940C100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $64.3M | 559,644 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | WEIBO CORP · NOTE 1.375%12/0 CUSIP 948596AJ0 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $63.2M | 60,000,000 PRN | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | TRIP COM GROUP LTD · NOTE 0.750% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $62.1M | 60,000,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | ALARM COM HLDGS INC · NOTE 2.250% 6/0 CUSIP 011642AD7 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $61.2M | 66,508,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.6M | 106,000 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | H WORLD GROUP LTD · NOTE 3.000% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $60.4M | 45,000,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.4M | 1,411,700 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.9M | 1,395,982 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.7M | 260,000 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | NIO INC · NOTE 4.625%10/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.7M | 52,000,000 PRN | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL PMTS INC · NOTE 1.500% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $48.5M | 55,000,000 PRN | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | RAPID7 INC · NOTE 0.250% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $47.9M | 51,000,000 PRN | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.5M | 1,603,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | MKS INC. · NOTE 1.250% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $46.3M | 28,000,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $46.2M | 400,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC · NOTE 2.000% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $45.7M | 45,000,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVITATION HOMES INC | $45.2M | 1,819,883 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | BILL HOLDINGS INC · NOTE 4/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $42.2M | 47,500,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TR · COM SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $41.5M | 6,247,830 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING · NOTE 0.0% 9/15/32 CUSIP G01719AP1 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.9M | 42,500,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.8M | 1,395,147 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.6M | 310,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.8M | 101,700 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SURGERY PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.8M | 3,336,464 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | DATADOG INC · NOTE 12/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $39.1M | 40,451,000 PRN | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.6M | 180,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.6M | 200,000 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | CLEANSPARK INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $36.0M | 45,000,000 PRN | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAUSCH PLUS LOMB CORP · COMMON SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.0M | 2,199,172 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | IQIYI INC · NOTE 4.625% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $34.3M | 38,000,000 PRN | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 1,151,593 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 118,364 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.5M | 65,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.8M | 7,320 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | JD.COM INC · NOTE 0.250% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $30.8M | 30,940,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.7M | 83,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | ANGEL OAK MORTGAGE REIT INC · COM CUSIP 03464Y108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $30.0M | 3,652,673 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | Q2 HLDGS INC · NOTE 0.750% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.8M | 30,000,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | WOLFSPEED INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $28.6M | 29,796,999 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | BENTLEY SYS INC · NOTE 0.375% 7/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.5M | 30,000,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | VNET GROUP INC · NOTE 2.000%10/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 25,000,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.3M | 55,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.4M | 20,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.6M | 81,300 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.5M | 313,052 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.2M | 1,429,640 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE MACHINES INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.6M | 1,322,751 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.4M | 1,314,819 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | INTEGER HLDGS CORP · DBCV 1.875% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $23.8M | 25,000,000 PRN | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KOSMOS ENERGY LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.4M | 8,419,986 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.1M | 200,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.9M | 21,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.8M | 115,552 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.8M | 100,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.7M | 137,796 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNUSUAL MACHS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.5M | 1,651,972 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.1M | 22,500 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP G4253H101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.9M | 1,050,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.8M | 50,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 200,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | NABORS INDS INC · NOTE 1.750% 6/1 CUSIP 62957HAL9 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.1M | 21,000,000 PRN | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.1M | 115,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | WINNEBAGO INDS INC · NOTE 3.250% 1/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.0M | 20,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC · NOTE 2.500% 2/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.9M | 20,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | RICHTECH ROBOTICS INC · CL B CUSIP 765504105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.8M | 8,500,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.9M | 30,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | TERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $16.4M | 311,623 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.8M | 150,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | SYNAPTICS INC · NOTE 0.750%12/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.5M | 15,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.5M | 50,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | PENGUIN SOLUTIONS INC · NOTE 2.000% 8/1 CUSIP 83205YAE4 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.0M | 15,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.6M | 146,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.4M | 42,500 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP | $14.3M | 1,680,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 150,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KBR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.9M | 350,788 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.6M | 100,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRESHPET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.5M | 211,400 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE & MAIN INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.4M | 250,000 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 61.9%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 482 bpsabove median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 233 / 233median book 97.5 positions
295 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open DAVIDSON KEMPNER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.