Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$109M | −9,158 | $1.7B | $1.5B | 8,858,792 | 8,849,634 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$101M | −25,788 | $1.4B | $1.3B | 5,220,255 | 5,194,467 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$313M | −39,742 | $1.3B | $958M | 2,627,257 | 2,587,515 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$33.9M | +242,550 | $864M | $830M | 3,742,266 | 3,984,816 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$76.4M | +2,237 | $729M | $653M | 2,106,386 | 2,108,623 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$50.7M | −1,343 | $619M | $569M | 1,978,633 | 1,977,290 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$41.4M | +3,910 | $495M | $454M | 1,578,396 | 1,582,306 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$61.2M | +1,152 | $464M | $403M | 702,820 | 703,972 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$17.7M | −692 | $373M | $355M | 741,989 | 741,297 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$38.7M | +53,614 | $338M | $300M | 752,197 | 805,811 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$45.3M | −781 | $251M | $296M | 1,213,592 | 1,212,811 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$46.0M | −66,605 | $304M | $258M | 942,236 | 875,631 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$67.9M | −9,693 | $170M | $238M | 1,410,701 | 1,401,008 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$61.7M | −4,577 | $175M | $237M | 1,150,385 | 1,145,808 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS TOTAL BND MRKTposition key pos:18883 · issuer key cusip6:921937 | add | +$14.4M | +213,535 | $222M | $237M | 3,001,761 | 3,215,296 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$36.4M | −2,021 | $259M | $222M | 738,004 | 735,983 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$1.6M | +716 | $211M | $213M | 2,743,070 | 2,743,786 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$7.7M | −119,747 | $196M | $204M | 1,757,950 | 1,638,203 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$53.7M | +32,002 | $140M | $194M | 162,443 | 194,445 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$19.1M | −15,424 | $209M | $190M | 332,799 | 317,375 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$26.7M | −1,490 | $208M | $181M | 364,052 | 362,562 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$8.9M | −667 | $182M | $173M | 795,237 | 794,570 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$31.2M | −749 | $134M | $165M | 233,677 | 232,928 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$22.3M | −20,121 | $187M | $165M | 3,404,952 | 3,384,831 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$36.1M | −353 | $198M | $162M | 669,449 | 669,096 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$39.4M | −920 | $120M | $160M | 467,833 | 466,913 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$26.8M | −659 | $182M | $155M | 168,938 | 168,279 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$13.4M | −1,672 | $164M | $150M | 530,879 | 529,207 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$23.2M | +223 | $126M | $149M | 440,664 | 440,887 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | +$35.6M | +123,336 | $111M | $147M | 323,234 | 446,570 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | trim | +$4.8M | −906 | $139M | $144M | 1,092,611 | 1,091,705 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | trim | −$8.7M | −3,601 | $152M | $143M | 172,741 | 169,140 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | trim | +$30.8M | −100 | $111M | $141M | 144,303 | 144,203 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$11.1M | −1,460 | $127M | $139M | 1,823,283 | 1,821,823 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | trim | +$4.0M | −579 | $134M | $138M | 837,203 | 836,624 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$30.6M | −84,664 | $163M | $133M | 1,752,666 | 1,668,002 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$50.5M | +17,933 | $182M | $132M | 688,061 | 705,994 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | trim | −$13.7M | −19,555 | $144M | $130M | 809,145 | 789,590 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | +$2.7M | −4,816 | $125M | $128M | 1,337,436 | 1,332,620 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$4.7M | −9,551 | $128M | $123M | 1,096,053 | 1,086,502 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | +$8.4M | −205 | $113M | $121M | 344,470 | 344,265 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$25.3M | −576 | $138M | $113M | 373,033 | 372,457 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$36.0M | −256,794 | $144M | $108M | 1,003,924 | 747,130 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | trim | −$6.8M | −630 | $113M | $106M | 1,132,110 | 1,131,480 | |
WELLTOWER INC COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319 | add | +$7.9M | +7,734 | $98.3M | $106M | 529,557 | 537,291 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$19.9M | −1,466 | $86.1M | $106M | 2,113,216 | 2,111,750 | |
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112 | add | +$4.2M | +212,425 | $97.8M | $102M | 4,070,702 | 4,283,127 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$17.5M | −117 | $83.2M | $101M | 68,503 | 68,386 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | −$2.8M | +4,526 | $102M | $99.4M | 19,078 | 23,604 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | trim | +$74.1K | −32 | $99.0M | $99.1M | 128,317 | 128,285 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$17.8M | −142 | $117M | $99.0M | 201,496 | 201,354 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | trim | +$11.0M | −2,140 | $86.6M | $97.6M | 3,477,110 | 3,474,970 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | trim | +$27.8M | −2,706 | $68.6M | $96.4M | 733,356 | 730,650 | |
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17942 · issuer key iss:108 | trim | −$5.3M | −325,950 | $102M | $96.4M | 1,165,309 | 839,359 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$21.9M | +2 | $118M | $95.9M | 207,942 | 207,944 | |
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 | trim | +$7.9M | −12,481 | $86.7M | $94.6M | 422,763 | 410,282 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | add | +$49.8M | +585,690 | $43.2M | $93.1M | 379,793 | 965,483 | |
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO CL Aposition key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:612 | add | −$19.7M | +145,353 | $110M | $90.1M | 1,322,732 | 1,468,085 | |
EBAY INC. COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791 | trim | +$3.8M | −170 | $84.7M | $88.5M | 972,054 | 971,884 | |
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP COMposition key pos:18845 · issuer key iss:1580 | trim | +$14.3M | −210 | $73.6M | $87.9M | 129,102 | 128,892 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | add | −$27.7M | +30,808 | $115M | $87.4M | 328,678 | 359,486 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | +$9.4M | −613 | $76.0M | $85.4M | 1,408,599 | 1,407,986 | |
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | trim | +$3.3M | −622 | $80.3M | $83.6M | 257,253 | 256,631 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | trim | −$27.6M | −1,253 | $111M | $83.5M | 649,447 | 648,194 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | trim | +$772K | −741 | $82.2M | $82.9M | 175,977 | 175,236 | |
NETAPP INC COMposition key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1545 | trim | −$3.7M | −405 | $83.9M | $80.2M | 783,359 | 782,954 | |
CARDINAL HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:16209 · issuer key iss:516 | trim | +$2.1M | −573 | $77.7M | $79.7M | 377,896 | 377,323 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | trim | −$10.9M | −4,969 | $87.8M | $77.0M | 1,075,087 | 1,070,118 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | +$3.5M | −176 | $73.4M | $77.0M | 317,400 | 317,224 | |
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | add | +$1.7M | +161,944 | $74.4M | $76.1M | 2,489,780 | 2,651,724 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS INTER TERM TREASposition key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key cusip6:92206C | add | −$101K | +6,410 | $76.1M | $76.0M | 1,269,160 | 1,275,570 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | trim | +$1.3M | −40 | $71.7M | $73.0M | 81,567 | 81,527 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$15.4M | −862 | $86.4M | $71.0M | 485,957 | 485,095 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$3.7M | −110 | $74.2M | $70.4M | 346,341 | 346,231 | |
VENTAS INC COMposition key pos:16755 · issuer key iss:2251 | add | +$4.0M | +3,299 | $65.8M | $69.8M | 849,738 | 853,037 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | add | +$11.9M | +1,050 | $54.8M | $66.7M | 592,693 | 593,743 | |
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547 | trim | +$5.7M | −33 | $61.0M | $66.7M | 509,245 | 509,212 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$7.0M | −570 | $59.5M | $66.5M | 343,103 | 342,533 | |
YUM BRANDS INC COMposition key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:2372 | add | +$13.5M | +77,195 | $52.5M | $66.0M | 347,256 | 424,451 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | trim | +$8.7M | −21,548 | $55.6M | $64.3M | 2,239,369 | 2,217,821 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$7.8M | −935 | $55.6M | $63.4M | 528,014 | 527,079 | |
CORTEVA INC COMposition key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:667 | trim | +$12.6M | −937 | $50.8M | $63.4M | 757,752 | 756,815 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | add | −$6.6M | +111 | $69.6M | $63.0M | 876,611 | 876,722 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | +$4.7M | −660 | $58.0M | $62.7M | 404,280 | 403,620 | |
KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COMposition key pos:18996 · issuer key iss:1279 | trim | −$4.0M | −513 | $66.6M | $62.6M | 2,378,821 | 2,378,308 | |
AMERICAN TOWER CORP COMposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181 | trim | −$1.2M | −724 | $63.4M | $62.2M | 361,213 | 360,489 | |
ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Aposition key pos:18866 · issuer key iss:2383 | add | +$182K | +53,970 | $60.8M | $61.0M | 704,563 | 758,533 | |
MATCH GROUP INC NEW COMposition key pos:15879 · issuer key iss:1437 | trim | −$4.7M | −50,218 | $65.2M | $60.5M | 2,020,425 | 1,970,207 | |
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | add | −$12.3M | +16 | $72.0M | $59.7M | 1,130,383 | 1,130,399 | |
CURTISS WRIGHT CORP COMposition key pos:18894 · issuer key iss:698 | add | +$11.8M | +944 | $47.4M | $59.2M | 86,027 | 86,971 | |
GENERAL MTRS CO COMposition key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:999 | trim | −$20.6M | −187,041 | $79.5M | $58.9M | 977,581 | 790,540 | |
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL COMposition key pos:15902 · issuer key iss:2217 | add | +$10.9M | +1,110 | $47.4M | $58.3M | 97,268 | 98,378 | |
CROWN CASTLE INC COMposition key pos:17756 · issuer key iss:686 | trim | −$5.4M | −674 | $62.3M | $56.9M | 700,967 | 700,293 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$10.9M | −2,013 | $45.7M | $56.7M | 267,200 | 265,187 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS SHRT TRM CORP BDposition key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C | add | +$3.2M | +43,850 | $52.8M | $55.9M | 661,825 | 705,675 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | +$2.7M | −182 | $52.3M | $55.0M | 285,229 | 285,047 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | trim | +$9.9M | −739 | $45.1M | $54.9M | 1,638,803 | 1,638,064 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | trim | +$4.0M | −305 | $50.9M | $54.8M | 643,742 | 643,437 | |
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | trim | −$620K | −88 | $55.1M | $54.5M | 169,993 | 169,905 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | trim | −$718K | −169 | $54.4M | $53.6M | 409,532 | 409,363 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | no change | +$19.2M | 0 | $510M | $529M | 7,584,431 | 7,584,431 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFposition key pos:14032 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$19.0M | 0 | $500M | $519M | 9,131,302 | 9,131,302 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST EMGR CRE EQT MNGposition key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | no change | +$16.3M | 0 | $413M | $429M | 12,668,769 | 12,668,769 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SM CP VAL ETFposition key pos:17464 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | +$2.1M | 0 | $81.0M | $83.1M | 382,480 | 382,480 | |
ARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG NY REGISTRY SHposition key sid:sec:prov:dfc258937165c462fd1ad3d4e37e4beb · issuer key cusip6:03938L | no change | +$4.3M | 0 | $30.7M | $35.0M | 674,150 | 674,150 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$358K | 0 | $31.3M | $31.7M | 325,864 | 325,864 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P MCP ETFposition key pos:17776 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$653K | 0 | $28.1M | $28.8M | 426,513 | 426,513 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$917K | 0 | $19.8M | $18.9M | 28,898 | 28,898 | |
GRAY MEDIA INC COMposition key pos:19162 · issuer key iss:1043 | no change | −$2.1M | 0 | $20.0M | $17.9M | 4,126,750 | 4,126,750 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P SCP ETFposition key pos:14911 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$346K | 0 | $10.1M | $10.4M | 83,667 | 83,667 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | no change | +$1.1M | 0 | $6.9M | $8.0M | 81,000 | 81,000 | |
RYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:11796 · issuer key iss:1884 | no change | −$117K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.6M | 49,900 | 49,900 | |
IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:13705 · issuer key iss:1225 | no change | +$1.6M | 0 | $2.6M | $4.2M | 151,400 | 151,400 | |
SNAP INC CL Aposition key pos:14462 · issuer key iss:1999 | no change | −$2.8M | 0 | $6.5M | $3.7M | 807,803 | 807,803 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$17.0K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 27,899 | 27,899 | |
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VAN FTSE DEV MKTposition key pos:18321 · issuer key cusip6:921943 | no change | +$40.8K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 25,369 | 25,369 | |
ONEWATER MARINE INC CL A COMposition key sid:sec:prov:01612364560b23f7a1b2513c1e626a25 · issuer key cusip6:68280L | no change | −$160K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 116,839 | 116,839 | |
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC COMposition key pos:14118 · issuer key cusip6:739276 | no change | +$309K | 0 | $700K | $1.0M | 19,700 | 19,700 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS VNG RUS2000IDXposition key sid:sec:prov:bce024cedb5a73e1c516a1c8a9f328d6 · issuer key cusip6:92206C | no change | +$4.6K | 0 | $698K | $703K | 7,018 | 7,018 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | −$24.1K | 0 | $560K | $536K | 1,670 | 1,670 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 38.4% · HHI (bps) ·§: 104integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 964
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Retirement Systems of Alabama's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $1.5B | 8,849,634 | — | 5.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $1.3B | 5,194,467 | — | 4.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $1.0B | 3,559,596 | — | 3.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $958M | 2,587,515 | — | 3.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $830M | 3,984,816 | — | 2.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $653M | 2,108,623 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $611M | 10,024,143 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $529M | 7,584,431 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST · EMGR CRE EQT MNG CUSIP 25434V302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $429M | 12,668,769 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $403M | 703,972 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $355M | 741,297 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $300M | 805,811 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $296M | 1,212,811 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $273M | 701,525 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $258M | 875,631 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $238M | 1,401,008 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $237M | 1,145,808 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS · TOTAL BND MRKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $237M | 3,215,296 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $222M | 735,983 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $213M | 2,743,786 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $204M | 1,638,203 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $194M | 194,445 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $181M | 362,562 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $173M | 794,570 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $165M | 232,928 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $165M | 3,384,831 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $162M | 669,096 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $160M | 466,913 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $155M | 168,279 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $155M | 2,354,338 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $150M | 529,207 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $149M | 440,887 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $147M | 446,570 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $144M | 1,091,705 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $143M | 169,140 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $141M | 144,203 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $139M | 1,821,823 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $138M | 836,624 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $133M | 1,668,002 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $132M | 705,994 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $130M | 789,590 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $128M | 1,332,620 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $123M | 1,086,502 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $121M | 344,265 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $113M | 372,457 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $108M | 747,130 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $106M | 1,131,480 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $106M | 537,291 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $106M | 2,111,750 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $102M | 4,283,127 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $101M | 68,386 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $99.4M | 23,604 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $99.1M | 128,285 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $99.0M | 201,354 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $97.6M | 3,474,970 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $96.4M | 730,650 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AKAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $96.4M | 839,359 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $95.9M | 207,944 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $94.6M | 410,282 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $93.1M | 965,483 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CTSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $90.1M | 1,468,085 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EBAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EBAY INC. EBAY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $88.5M | 971,884 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $87.9M | 128,892 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $87.4M | 359,486 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $85.4M | 1,407,986 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $83.6M | 256,631 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $83.5M | 648,194 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $82.9M | 175,236 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NTAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETAPP INC NETAPP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $80.2M | 782,954 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $79.7M | 377,323 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $77.0M | 1,070,118 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $77.0M | 317,224 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $76.1M | 2,651,724 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $73.0M | 81,527 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $71.0M | 485,095 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $70.4M | 346,231 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $69.8M | 853,037 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $66.7M | 593,743 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $66.7M | 509,212 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $66.5M | 342,533 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | YUMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM BRANDS INC YUM BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $66.0M | 424,451 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $64.3M | 2,217,821 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $63.4M | 527,079 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CTVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORTEVA INC CORTEVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $63.4M | 756,815 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $63.0M | 876,722 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $62.7M | 403,620 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KDPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC KEURIG DR PEPPER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $62.6M | 2,378,308 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $62.2M | 360,489 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ZMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $61.0M | 758,533 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MTCHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATCH GROUP INC NEW MATCH GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $60.5M | 1,970,207 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $59.7M | 1,130,399 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CURTISS WRIGHT CORP CURTISS WRIGHT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $59.2M | 86,971 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $58.9M | 790,540 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UTHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $58.3M | 98,378 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $56.9M | 700,293 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $56.7M | 265,187 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $55.0M | 285,047 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $54.9M | 1,638,064 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $54.8M | 643,437 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $54.5M | 169,905 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).