The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$308M
+108,956
$1.5B
$1.2B
3,071,009
3,179,965
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
+$116M
+997,078
$891M
$1.0B
4,777,521
5,774,599
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$293M
−903,054
$1.1B
$781M
4,653,451
3,750,397
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946
ADD
+$58.6M
+132,647
$614M
$673M
2,793,966
2,926,613
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$72.0M
−54,504
$692M
$621M
2,212,319
2,157,815
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356
ADD
+$122M
+280,290
$476M
$598M
1,743,756
2,024,046
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260
ADD
−$65.2M
+1,241,269
$647M
$581M
13,885,012
15,126,281
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471
TRIM
−$26.2M
−996,105
$564M
$538M
8,072,332
7,076,227
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$135M
−219,415
$637M
$502M
1,839,897
1,620,482
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307
ADD
+$142M
+4,214,425
$359M
$501M
3,763,789
7,978,214
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
+$34.6M
+252,914
$444M
$479M
1,634,593
1,887,507
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193
TRIM
−$118M
−90,357
$588M
$469M
1,029,570
939,213
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290
ADD
+$202M
+2,026,490
$263M
$464M
2,804,464
4,830,954
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:2261
ADD
−$32.2M
+263,458
$471M
$439M
4,585,850
4,849,308
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$632M
−1,882,580
$1.1B
$438M
3,411,197
1,528,617
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514
TRIM
−$47.6M
−160,799
$471M
$424M
4,579,216
4,418,417
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
TRIM
−$173M
−162,920
$595M
$423M
901,905
738,985
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255
ADD
+$54.3M
+1,064,783
$351M
$405M
4,398,943
5,463,726
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751
TRIM
−$52.9M
−299,848
$432M
$379M
1,422,027
1,122,179
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996
ADD
−$52.8M
+219,910
$426M
$373M
642,705
862,615
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,468 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 95
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: FTSE SMCAP ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
+$394K
0
$22.9M
$23.3M
160,000
160,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231
NO CHANGE
+$601K
0
$13.9M
$14.5M
107,319
107,319
—
share class as filed: TT WRLD ST ETF · position key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
−$282K
0
$14.5M
$14.2M
102,744
102,744
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392
NO CHANGE
+$386K
0
$13.6M
$14.0M
66,370
66,370
—
share class as filed: VONTOBEL INTL · position key sid:sec:prov:2e6f142eaeb1e728a24f37e7fab5e8bf · issuer key cusip6:00791R
NO CHANGE
−$236K
0
$7.7M
$7.5M
309,587
309,587
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954
NO CHANGE
+$383K
0
$6.8M
$7.1M
27,409
27,409
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777
NO CHANGE
+$706K
0
$3.6M
$4.3M
17,500
17,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16638 · issuer key iss:1755
NO CHANGE
+$1.1M
0
$2.5M
$3.5M
225,000
225,000
—
share class as filed: GLOB HLTHCRE ETF · position key pos:17268 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$103K
0
$2.6M
$2.5M
26,700
26,700
—
share class as filed: TOTAL BND MRKT · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477
NO CHANGE
−$12.5K
0
$2.2M
$2.1M
29,050
29,050
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11835 · issuer key iss:639
NO CHANGE
−$95.8K
0
$2.2M
$2.1M
60,070
60,070
—
share class as filed: TIPS BD ETF · position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$7.7K
0
$1.9M
$1.9M
17,179
17,179
—
share class as filed: MSCI FRANCE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8c68032375d4a3612847a155f834acdc · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
−$57.0K
0
$1.6M
$1.5M
35,413
35,413
—
share class as filed: FTSE JAPAN ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:768fb7d4d62b02bac081f906809e533f · issuer key cusip6:35473P
NO CHANGE
+$59.0K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
34,100
34,100
—
share class as filed: MORTGAGE BACKED · position key sid:sec:prov:abc6174d0367ae32dbc246be45e7bd26 · issuer key cusip6:03463K
NO CHANGE
−$11.5K
0
$1.2M
$1.2M
135,000
135,000
—
share class as filed: INDXX INOVTV ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:48bede4f8a2ce134093b3c1922f54470 · issuer key cusip6:33741X
NO CHANGE
−$31.2K
0
$1.1M
$1.0M
18,000
18,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421
NO CHANGE
+$114K
0
$909K
$1.0M
23,721
23,721
—
share class as filed: ESG US CORP BD · position key sid:sec:prov:5b4b18473fca531d2df15bfd80592b07 · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
−$12.4K
0
$986K
$974K
15,495
15,495
—
share class as filed: RUS MID CAP ETF · position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$9.5K
0
$955K
$965K
9,925
9,925
—
share class as filed: ESG MSCI KLD 400 · position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$57.1K
0
$963K
$906K
7,478
7,478
—
share class as filed: PARIS ALIGNED CL · position key sid:sec:prov:bd6fe49fe73983d92be561ea6ab914ae · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
−$84.7K
0
$924K
$840K
12,689
12,689
—
share class as filed: RUS 1000 ETF · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$38.8K
0
$859K
$820K
2,300
2,300
—
share class as filed: VNG RUS1000GRW · position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key iss:2482
NO CHANGE
−$80.0K
0
$811K
$731K
6,659
6,659
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$36.7K
0
$755K
$718K
1
1
—
share class as filed: JP MRGAN EM LOC · position key sid:sec:prov:f41e6177e0e0d52c84a660c57cbffc45 · issuer key iss:2475
NO CHANGE
−$20.0K
0
$728K
$708K
28,200
28,200
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052
NO CHANGE
−$392
0
$676K
$676K
39,197
39,197
—
share class as filed: MSCI AC ASIA ETF · position key pos:16952 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$21.6K
0
$636K
$657K
6,828
6,828
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321
NO CHANGE
+$13.8K
0
$634K
$647K
4,639
4,639
—
share class as filed: NUVEEN ESG EMRGN · position key sid:sec:prov:ab52bf5c31c9dc15ea77df6ea19703a3 · issuer key cusip6:67092P
NO CHANGE
+$20.2K
0
$621K
$641K
17,440
17,440
—
share class as filed: ESG OPTIMIZED · position key pos:10919 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$34.9K
0
$671K
$636K
4,816
4,816
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501
NO CHANGE
+$23.9K
0
$544K
$568K
2,097
2,097
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SP ADR NON VTG · position key pos:12373 · issuer key iss:1443
NO CHANGE
+$224K
0
$338K
$563K
30,000
30,000
—
share class as filed: USD GRN BOND ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c796824a1af5040497ac4310b05e9a71 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
−$5.5K
0
$565K
$560K
11,786
11,786
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945
NO CHANGE
−$43.9K
0
$598K
$554K
3,411
3,411
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10245 · issuer key iss:1484
NO CHANGE
+$11.6K
0
$538K
$550K
6,102
6,102
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385
NO CHANGE
+$20.5K
0
$501K
$522K
5,066
5,066
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPON ADR NEW · position key pos:15594 · issuer key iss:574
NO CHANGE
−$82.7K
0
$604K
$521K
7,000
7,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765
NO CHANGE
+$653
0
$515K
$516K
9,337
9,337
—
share class as filed: ROBO GLB ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:005645061ff5014070f63b2b66b29ee3 · issuer key cusip6:301505
NO CHANGE
−$6.6K
0
$521K
$514K
7,516
7,516
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:1315
NO CHANGE
+$53.7K
0
$458K
$512K
10,963
10,963
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17743 · issuer key iss:1718
NO CHANGE
+$124K
0
$375K
$498K
1,223
1,223
—
share class as filed: RBA INDL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:600e73e4df5d0295514f062d62c45886 · issuer key iss:2382
NO CHANGE
+$53.6K
0
$423K
$476K
4,300
4,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937
NO CHANGE
+$41.1K
0
$420K
$461K
3,982
3,982
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384
NO CHANGE
+$20.1K
0
$441K
$461K
4,860
4,860
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17875 · issuer key iss:1093
NO CHANGE
+$3.6K
0
$411K
$415K
9,811
9,811
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ORD SHS · position key pos:15107 · issuer key iss:2241
NO CHANGE
+$11.5K
0
$397K
$409K
5,562
5,562
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003
NO CHANGE
−$21.1K
0
$415K
$393K
5,240
5,240
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:10247 · issuer key iss:1308
NO CHANGE
−$18.8K
0
$412K
$393K
15,776
15,776
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97
NO CHANGE
+$35.9K
0
$356K
$392K
3,565
3,565
—
share class as filed: MSCI NETHERL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:33cd03ea8005e67a5c9fe288db8a90ba · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$3.2K
0
$384K
$387K
6,736
6,736
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10146 · issuer key iss:397
NO CHANGE
+$15.6K
0
$362K
$378K
1,133
1,133
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15548 · issuer key iss:935
NO CHANGE
+$7.4K
0
$369K
$376K
8,026
8,026
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17365 · issuer key iss:1396
NO CHANGE
+$30.3K
0
$333K
$364K
9,523
9,523
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:14816 · issuer key iss:2028
NO CHANGE
−$48.5K
0
$409K
$361K
10,954
10,954
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183
NO CHANGE
−$44.1K
0
$402K
$358K
187
187
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526
NO CHANGE
−$37.9K
0
$385K
$347K
2,397
2,397
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16884 · issuer key iss:677
NO CHANGE
−$98.3K
0
$444K
$346K
9,326
9,326
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:11565 · issuer key iss:1543
NO CHANGE
−$75.5K
0
$420K
$344K
10,384
10,384
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:10942 · issuer key iss:2466
NO CHANGE
+$51.6K
0
$275K
$326K
17,619
17,619
—
share class as filed: MSCI SWEDEN ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:976cc83f451c4d5becc310f028884c9b · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
−$3.4K
0
$328K
$324K
6,660
6,660
—
share class as filed: CORE DIV GRWTH · position key pos:18043 · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$3.5K
0
$319K
$323K
4,600
4,600
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10581 · issuer key iss:2
NO CHANGE
+$78.3K
0
$243K
$321K
2,935
2,935
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14077 · issuer key iss:550
NO CHANGE
+$37.2K
0
$278K
$315K
2,156
2,156
—
share class as filed: ESG HI TLD CRP · position key sid:sec:prov:f2290b16b2467f1d3e8b66ba61b21c9d · issuer key cusip6:67092P
NO CHANGE
−$6.1K
0
$316K
$310K
14,624
14,624
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13725 · issuer key iss:664
NO CHANGE
+$83.1K
0
$212K
$295K
2,519
2,519
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$284K
$286K
2,184
2,184
—
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:1045414298c87b527364349cd08f87a9 · issuer key cusip6:38150K
NO CHANGE
+$21.8K
0
$255K
$277K
6,000
6,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPON ADR NEW · position key pos:16349 · issuer key iss:867
NO CHANGE
+$12.5K
0
$257K
$270K
3,270
3,270
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:13557 · issuer key iss:2184
NO CHANGE
+$9.8K
0
$249K
$259K
25,870
25,870
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12887 · issuer key iss:178
NO CHANGE
−$27.1K
0
$283K
$256K
1,176
1,176
—
share class as filed: MSCI EQUAL WEITE · position key sid:sec:prov:dd29977e39817ce41d988a86e48e90de · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
−$4.0K
0
$260K
$256K
2,513
2,513
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086
NO CHANGE
−$47.5K
0
$301K
$254K
843
843
—
share class as filed: ACTIVEBETA US LG · position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key iss:2392
NO CHANGE
−$14.5K
0
$265K
$250K
2,000
2,000
—
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:14168e59577343097d860686c7d4f021 · issuer key cusip6:456837
NO CHANGE
−$18.4K
0
$264K
$246K
9,440
9,440
—
share class as filed: S&P500 QUALITY · position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$452
0
$243K
$243K
3,233
3,233
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12950 · issuer key iss:357
NO CHANGE
+$23.9K
0
$218K
$242K
3,121
3,121
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14456 · issuer key iss:1794
NO CHANGE
+$1.0K
0
$230K
$231K
2,633
2,633
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A SUB VTG · position key pos:10891 · issuer key iss:353
NO CHANGE
−$58.4K
0
$280K
$222K
3,035
3,035
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:11830 · issuer key iss:936
NO CHANGE
−$25.5K
0
$247K
$222K
1,543
1,543
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13699 · issuer key iss:841
NO CHANGE
+$6.7K
0
$204K
$211K
2,492
2,492
—
share class as filed: MSCI DENMARK ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a5344fac1ad7322cf848bdf834184266 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
NO CHANGE
−$19.4K
0
$227K
$207K
1,982
1,982
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10851 · issuer key iss:176
NO CHANGE
−$11.4K
0
$219K
$207K
3,725
3,725
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504
NO CHANGE
−$27.8K
0
$234K
$206K
3,489
3,489
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SHS · position key pos:11075 · issuer key iss:2299
NO CHANGE
−$90.5K
0
$286K
$195K
11,933
11,933
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:7d4858b18bb837ac060629e4a5ca94fd · issuer key cusip6:88554D
NO CHANGE
+$6.7K
0
$108K
$114K
60,750
60,750
—
share class as filed: PFD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:bdd430b833076ed5de2bb7616b8afb79 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
−$3.7K
0
$115K
$112K
10,250
10,250
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f7580acbf35785d95037ac23d8eba7ff · issuer key cusip6:058586
NO CHANGE
−$6.5K
0
$118K
$111K
46,097
46,097
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:41722723712204ebe20d97d3e8e3a477 · issuer key cusip6:M85548
NO CHANGE
−$11.3K
0
$112K
$101K
12,935
12,935
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:66abbf772dd496d576b63fd8904c4b04 · issuer key cusip6:68617J
NO CHANGE
−$24.6K
0
$117K
$92.8K
69,753
69,753
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a9a2044f5884963ced0750e4dea3e421 · issuer key cusip6:05156X
NO CHANGE
−$18.6K
0
$85.6K
$67.1K
20,372
20,372
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1c7c81831d7de024bffc2474a53ee4b9 · issuer key cusip6:014442
NO CHANGE
+$17.7K
0
$46.8K
$64.5K
30,000
30,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:9f36205ccff7983779115112e396e8a0 · issuer key cusip6:021513
NO CHANGE
+$22.6K
0
$33.3K
$55.9K
11,551
11,551
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:86a12a1b7950d7d28704eb2795a7ba8a · issuer key cusip6:22717L
NO CHANGE
−$1.3K
0
$36.7K
$35.4K
14,000
14,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e694c3278562d404a39ab88d77b64188 · issuer key cusip6:00507W
NO CHANGE
−$10.9K
0
$40.8K
$29.9K
30,000
30,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:d1063f52517bfc72e42d76eab256e99f · issuer key cusip6:37892C
NO CHANGE
−$6.1K
0
$14.3K
$8.3K
15,482
15,482
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
1,060 issuers · 3,011 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Vontobel Holding Ltd. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
MICROSOFT CORP1 position · 8 reported rows
Rows Vontobel Holding Ltd. reported for MICROSOFT CORP, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 16 reported rows
Rows Vontobel Holding Ltd. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
44.5%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
112 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.