USS Investment Management Ltd

$25.6B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001587381 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$25.6B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
512
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
15
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
11
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908add+$1.8B+3,088,758$255M$2.1B406,4043,495,162
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231add+$1.7B+2,659,582$256M$2.0B373,9673,033,549
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add+$38.1M+480,078$699M$737M3,749,0154,229,093
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473trim−$237M−59,639$916M$679M1,894,1591,834,520
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add+$53.1M+542,626$613M$666M2,653,8963,196,522
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add−$26.5M+61,649$631M$605M2,321,4352,383,084
ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:6fc5e5f58bb37da6ca97c38eb7ef5331 · issuer key cusip6:M4056Dadd+$197M+2,981$387M$584M85,10388,084
TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD SHS NEWposition key pos:11104 · issuer key iss:2689add+$205M+2,167$368M$573M31,41733,584
NOVA LTD COMposition key pos:14154 · issuer key iss:2687add+$130M+499$382M$512M11,41111,910
CAMTEK LTD ORDposition key sid:sec:prov:56bae275e7c8ff6b3019599a71e87dec · issuer key cusip6:M20791add+$110M+1,248$251M$360M23,30924,557
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278add−$39.3M+21,585$330M$291M940,443962,028
FASTENAL CO COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898add+$37.7M+7,169$239M$276M5,946,9905,954,159
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904trim+$10.6M−9,042$265M$276M1,192,0591,183,017
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152add−$17.4M+19,853$284M$267M908,774928,627
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258trim−$2.5M−191,891$245M$243M1,184,280992,389
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add−$20.0M+23,379$257M$237M742,472765,851
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152add−$20.0M+6,610$254M$234M808,059814,669
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197add+$18.4M+249,155$201M$220M1,490,4011,739,556
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560add−$6.3M+175,371$219M$212M2,275,8732,451,244
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$26.8M+6,814$230M$203M348,756355,570
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265add+$172M+112,993$28.8M$201M23,715136,708
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618add+$17.9M+54,122$170M$188M2,146,6222,200,744
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122trim−$29.6M−62,110$204M$175M593,427531,317
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119add−$32.7M+7,239$207M$174M459,625466,864
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758add+$17.0M+109,409$155M$172M1,083,1231,192,532
ROLLINS INC COMposition key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1866add+$46.7M+1,123,237$121M$167M2,008,1003,131,337
AON PLC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:2426trim−$78.4M−179,263$241M$162M681,743502,480
AUTOZONE INC COMposition key pos:15380 · issuer key iss:281add+$61.2M+18,257$97.0M$158M28,58546,842
YUM BRANDS INC COMposition key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:2372add+$9.1M+33,235$142M$152M941,725974,960
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198add+$37.2M+256,851$112M$149M690,069946,920
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887trim−$108M−142,668$257M$148M491,022348,354
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493add−$17.9M+1,100$164M$146M523,285524,385
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP COMposition key pos:15199 · issuer key iss:1642add−$12.5M+65,250$149M$136M1,701,9851,767,235
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247add−$10.8M+6,128$144M$133M447,105453,233
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add−$17.6M+4,003$148M$130M137,356141,359
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427trim−$45.6M−167,381$170M$124M548,048380,667
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260trim−$52.7M−137,584$175M$122M780,619643,035
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360add−$862K+8,666$107M$106M213,260221,926
NU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Aposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581add+$36.4M+3,143,141$62.2M$98.5M3,711,0046,854,145
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299add+$10.2M+10,218$77.2M$87.4M693,344703,562
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546add+$22.2M+213,972$63.1M$85.2M672,555886,527
FERRARI N V COMposition key pos:17114 · issuer key iss:2698add+$68.0M+206,463$8.6M$76.6M22,890229,353
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669add+$11.0M+1,539$60.7M$71.6M70,34971,888
PDD HOLDINGS INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721add+$28.8M+322,560$42.5M$71.3M375,076697,636
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433add−$8.5M+1,958$75.9M$67.5M133,031134,989
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476add+$11.7M+5,231$54.2M$65.9M189,835195,066
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41add−$1.0M+9,950$66.0M$65.0M289,033298,983
ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC COM SHSposition key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:2425trim−$16.8M−291,284$81.4M$64.6M954,291663,007
APPLOVIN CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228add+$33.7M+113,689$28.4M$62.0M42,129155,818
CLOUDFLARE INC CL A COMposition key pos:11342 · issuer key iss:604add+$50.6M+242,668$10.6M$61.2M53,654296,322
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458add+$27.0M+18,188$31.5M$58.5M15,65033,838
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213add+$21.9M+61,465$34.7M$56.6M61,201122,666
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572add+$16.4M+10,663$39.6M$56.0M259,979270,642
GOLD FIELDS LTD SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:17567 · issuer key iss:1023trim−$24.1M−600,662$78.6M$54.5M1,800,8131,200,151
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85add−$2.4M+2,306$56.0M$53.6M261,425263,731
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588add+$1.3M+12,251$51.9M$53.3M674,215686,466
CREDICORP LTD COMposition key pos:16546 · issuer key iss:2479add+$21.3M+46,014$31.7M$53.0M110,344156,358
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321add−$5.9M+16,100$58.7M$52.9M1,068,1831,084,283
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461add+$7.7M+10,994$44.5M$52.2M423,037434,031
FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S SPON ADR UNITSposition key pos:18245 · issuer key iss:936add+$19.1M+143,430$32.3M$51.4M319,194462,624
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668add−$9.6M+6,058$59.3M$49.7M333,595339,653
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433new+$49.6M+255,467$0$49.6M255,467
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606add+$4.8M+11,795$44.6M$49.4M637,901649,696
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226trim+$8.8M−12,203$39.3M$48.1M153,087140,884
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965add+$17.0M+211,299$30.8M$47.8M191,740403,039
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321add+$10.2M+4,293$37.5M$47.7M218,952223,245
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676add+$31.3M+69,647$15.0M$46.3M25,83495,481
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024add−$1.0M+784$45.2M$44.1M51,40952,193
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317add−$6.5M+8,299$49.1M$42.6M526,693534,992
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630add−$11.5M+8,530$52.0M$40.5M266,672275,202
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218trim−$108M−301,393$149M$40.3M450,316148,923
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557trim−$2.2M−17,726$40.8M$38.6M95,60177,875
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872add−$1.6M+2,760$38.6M$37.0M226,144228,904
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447add+$1.3M+2,138$35.6M$36.8M116,376118,514
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201add−$7.0M+3,794$43.8M$36.8M147,924151,718
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193add+$7.6M+44,888$28.6M$36.1M774,373819,261
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259add+$8.0M+31,354$27.8M$35.8M681,802713,156
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700add+$3.2M+3,752$32.4M$35.6M225,505229,257
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590add−$427K+4,962$35.2M$34.8M301,689306,651
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505add−$2.1M+3,300$36.1M$34.0M203,469206,769
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30add+$5.6M+31,720$28.2M$33.8M1,134,1301,165,850
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193add+$3.5M+3,681$29.9M$33.4M91,35095,031
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132add−$4.5M+2,208$36.9M$32.4M63,59365,801
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073add+$2.2M+6,471$30.0M$32.2M195,293201,764
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568add+$5.2M+10,312$26.9M$32.1M334,914345,226
COUPANG INC CL Aposition key pos:16683 · issuer key iss:674add+$26.3M+1,447,542$5.3M$31.5M222,5411,670,083
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38add−$5.2M+13,263$36.4M$31.2M290,576303,839
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008add+$4.8M+8,786$26.1M$30.9M212,812221,598
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125trim+$2.0M−6,765$28.1M$30.1M161,696154,931
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742add−$4.0M+11,314$33.5M$29.4M294,143305,457
SEA LTD SPONSORD ADSposition key pos:13898 · issuer key iss:1945add+$913K+131,161$28.4M$29.3M222,575353,736
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920add−$10.9M+5,177$40.0M$29.2M151,124156,301
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168add−$5.8M+1,442$34.3M$28.5M92,81594,257
SAMSARA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18228 · issuer key iss:1923new+$28.2M+890,725$0$28.2M890,725
ROCKET LAB CORP COMposition key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:1859new+$27.7M+431,074$0$27.7M431,074
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199add+$4.5M+1,542$23.0M$27.4M84,73286,274
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709add+$3.6M+22,335$23.6M$27.3M948,506970,841
ISHARES INC MSCI MLY ETF NEWposition key pos:13320 · issuer key iss:1235trim−$5.2M−224,558$32.4M$27.2M1,181,536956,978
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938add−$439K+12,789$27.5M$27.1M275,246288,035
AXON ENTERPRISE INC COMposition key pos:13603 · issuer key iss:294add+$18.4M+48,147$7.9M$26.4M13,92762,074

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 416 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 107

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15102 · issuer key iss:1900no change−$245M0$5.3B$5.1B66,398,23266,398,232
BANCO SANTANDER CHILE NEW SP ADR REP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4018d2251579934259dff9b19b14a595 · issuer key cusip6:05965Xno change+$3.5M0$48.6M$52.1M1,561,5441,561,544
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997no change−$4.2M0$53.6M$49.4M174,088174,088
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537no change+$7.9M0$33.4M$41.3M58,35458,354
TOTALENERGIES SE ACTposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412no change+$7.6M0$17.6M$25.2M269,233269,233
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644no change+$7.3M0$17.8M$25.1M190,212190,212
ITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A SPON ADR REP PFDposition key pos:16248 · issuer key iss:1239no change+$3.5M0$20.5M$24.0M2,861,9172,861,917
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244no change−$1.5M0$23.5M$22.0M179,418179,418
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709no change−$4.3M0$25.0M$20.7M109,135109,135
YUM CHINA HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373no change+$442K0$20.0M$20.4M419,079419,079
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677no change+$343K0$19.9M$20.2M22,63522,635
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662no change+$6.8M0$12.2M$19.0M139,565139,565
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16256 · issuer key iss:1708no change+$8.0M0$10.6M$18.5M894,094894,094
BBB FOODS INC CL A COMposition key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:2441no change+$996K0$17.1M$18.1M511,932511,932
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336no change+$3.0M0$14.4M$17.4M239,494239,494
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625no change−$733K0$18.1M$17.4M605,563605,563
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130no change+$1.9M0$15.4M$17.3M75,14475,144
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017no change+$1.6M0$15.3M$16.9M175,403175,403
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076no change+$553K0$16.0M$16.5M78,58178,581
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963no change+$2.0M0$12.6M$14.6M248,404248,404
CSX CORP COMposition key pos:17571 · issuer key iss:484no change+$1.7M0$12.9M$14.6M355,231355,231
3M CO COMposition key pos:11702 · issuer key iss:2135no change−$1.4M0$15.1M$13.7M94,17694,176
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790no change+$3.1M0$10.4M$13.5M24,52924,529
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510no change+$776K0$12.3M$13.1M166,770166,770
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496no change+$857K0$12.0M$12.9M223,862223,862
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508no change+$3.9M0$8.9M$12.8M263,477263,477
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648no change−$3.3M0$15.9M$12.5M44,88244,882
ECOLAB INC COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793no change+$155K0$12.2M$12.4M46,47246,472
TC ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:2096no change+$1.3M0$9.6M$10.9M174,365174,365
CORTEVA INC COMposition key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:667no change+$2.2M0$8.7M$10.8M129,128129,128
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166no change+$1.3M0$9.5M$10.7M81,97581,975
SEMPRA COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953no change+$943K0$9.4M$10.3M105,974105,974
CANADIAN NATL RY CO COMposition key pos:18038 · issuer key iss:507no change+$377K0$9.9M$10.2M99,63899,638
CAMECO CORP COMposition key pos:12380 · issuer key iss:503no change+$1.6M0$8.5M$10.1M92,98992,989
PHILLIPS 66 COMposition key pos:12462 · issuer key iss:1714no change+$2.9M0$7.1M$10.0M55,07755,077
FRANCO NEV CORP COMposition key pos:11326 · issuer key iss:960no change+$1.6M0$8.1M$9.7M38,99738,997
MANULIFE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17287 · issuer key iss:1415no change−$546K0$10.2M$9.6M279,167279,167
TARGA RES CORP COMposition key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2090no change+$2.5M0$7.1M$9.6M38,27138,271
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719no change+$2.2M0$7.2M$9.4M57,24157,241
GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:1063ba207c7ce99a467b0ac98b7d527b · issuer key cusip6:399909no change−$1.4M0$10.2M$8.9M189,544189,544
DOMINION ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:18682 · issuer key iss:751no change+$448K0$8.1M$8.6M138,840138,840
AMETEK INC COMposition key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:192no change+$359K0$8.2M$8.5M39,89339,893
GENERAL MTRS CO COMposition key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:999no change−$778K0$9.3M$8.5M113,841113,841
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COMposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055no change+$2.8M0$5.6M$8.4M127,297127,297
TARGET CORP COMposition key pos:17248 · issuer key iss:2089no change+$1.6M0$6.6M$8.2M68,01268,012
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861no change−$694K0$8.9M$8.2M22,81222,812
VISTRA CORP COMposition key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:2283no change−$597K0$8.7M$8.1M54,00554,005
HALLIBURTON CO COMposition key pos:11214 · issuer key iss:1074no change+$2.2M0$5.8M$7.9M203,693203,693
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830no change+$1.4M0$6.3M$7.6M67,97467,974
KROGER CO COMposition key pos:11105 · issuer key iss:1305no change+$1.0M0$6.4M$7.4M102,241102,241
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. COMposition key pos:12062 · issuer key iss:1475no change+$102K0$7.2M$7.3M112,406112,406
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208no change−$810K0$8.0M$7.2M9,9399,939
FERROVIAL SE ORD SHSposition key pos:17152 · issuer key iss:2699no change−$101K0$7.3M$7.2M112,797112,797
CELESTICA INC COMposition key pos:15891 · issuer key iss:541no change−$363K0$7.4M$7.0M24,96624,966
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811no change−$87.9K0$6.9M$6.9M52,34952,349
KENVUE INC COMposition key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1278no change−$15.8K0$6.8M$6.8M395,958395,958
KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COMposition key pos:18996 · issuer key iss:1279no change−$431K0$7.1M$6.7M253,381253,381
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547no change+$555K0$6.0M$6.5M49,73849,738
DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEWposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720no change−$282K0$6.8M$6.5M97,82297,822
MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428no change−$359K0$6.6M$6.2M10,60510,605
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298no change+$864K0$5.1M$5.9M23,74823,748
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COMposition key pos:12441 · issuer key iss:1284no change−$271K0$6.2M$5.9M61,45461,454
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112no change−$49.1K0$5.9M$5.8M245,351245,351
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC COMposition key pos:17561 · issuer key iss:579no change+$573K0$5.1M$5.6M60,24560,245
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:18640 · issuer key iss:730no change+$1.3M0$4.2M$5.6M28,19028,190
PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP COMposition key pos:19121 · issuer key iss:1692no change+$737K0$4.2M$5.0M110,640110,640
QNITY ELECTRONICS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17028 · issuer key iss:1785no change+$1.4M0$3.3M$4.7M40,68340,683
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:12019 · issuer key iss:548no change+$509K0$4.0M$4.6M105,595105,595
DOVER CORP COMposition key pos:16034 · issuer key iss:761no change+$283K0$4.2M$4.4M21,30021,300
PPG INDS INC COMposition key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:1658no change+$184K0$4.2M$4.3M40,62040,620
BCE INC COM NEWposition key pos:18843 · issuer key iss:297no change+$217K0$3.7M$4.0M156,806156,806
LAUDER ESTEE COS INC CL Aposition key pos:18543 · issuer key iss:1330no change−$1.8M0$5.7M$3.9M54,65554,655
PPL CORP COMposition key pos:18276 · issuer key iss:1659no change+$316K0$3.5M$3.8M100,332100,332
FIRSTENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11969 · issuer key iss:926no change+$437K0$3.3M$3.8M74,01074,010
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COMposition key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:771no change+$456K0$3.3M$3.7M81,36681,366
TRACTOR SUPPLY CO COMposition key pos:16512 · issuer key iss:2147no change−$373K0$4.0M$3.6M79,39179,391
LABCORP HOLDINGS INC COM SHSposition key pos:11912 · issuer key iss:1318no change+$213K0$3.4M$3.6M13,44013,440
GENERAL MILLS INC COMposition key pos:15613 · issuer key iss:998no change−$893K0$4.5M$3.6M96,20296,202
NUTRIEN LTD COMposition key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:1595no change+$612K0$2.7M$3.3M44,43744,437
LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:13288 · issuer key iss:1337no change−$520K0$3.8M$3.2M20,87720,877
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP COMposition key pos:11311 · issuer key iss:1327no change−$671K0$3.9M$3.2M59,73659,736
HP INC COMposition key pos:18066 · issuer key iss:1068no change−$508K0$3.7M$3.2M165,566165,566
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Aposition key pos:15361 · issuer key iss:563no change+$103K0$3.0M$3.1M14,57814,578
FLUTTER ENTMT PLC SHSposition key pos:13077 · issuer key iss:2509no change−$3.3M0$6.2M$2.9M28,77128,771
BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD CL A LMT VTG SHSposition key pos:11578 · issuer key iss:448no change−$492K0$3.2M$2.7M61,56161,561
IMPERIAL OIL LTD COM NEWposition key pos:11143 · issuer key iss:1167no change+$903K0$1.8M$2.7M20,90820,908
CGI INC CL A SUB VTGposition key pos:11737 · issuer key iss:472no change−$701K0$3.3M$2.6M35,82335,823
NUCOR CORP COMposition key pos:11014 · issuer key iss:1591no change+$88.7K0$2.4M$2.5M14,72714,727
GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED CLASS A ORDposition key pos:15800 · issuer key iss:2525no change−$877K0$3.3M$2.4M659,368659,368
ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Bposition key pos:18939 · issuer key iss:1863no change+$29.0K0$2.2M$2.2M57,46057,460
BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL Aposition key pos:11510 · issuer key iss:309no change+$548K0$1.6M$2.2M35,31535,315
DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:11557 · issuer key iss:726no change+$585K0$1.6M$2.2M42,78642,786
SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC COM SHSposition key pos:13382 · issuer key iss:2006no change+$753K0$1.3M$2.1M27,30127,301
GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD SHSposition key pos:13076 · issuer key iss:2682no change−$517K0$2.4M$1.9M60,88360,883
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240no change+$633K0$1.2M$1.9M7,5127,512
MARATHON PETE CORP COMposition key pos:15672 · issuer key iss:1418no change+$609K0$1.2M$1.8M7,4667,466
DRAFTKINGS INC NEW COM CL Aposition key pos:16275 · issuer key iss:764no change−$1.0M0$2.8M$1.7M80,93680,936
EMERA INC COMposition key pos:13148 · issuer key iss:810no change+$74.1K0$1.5M$1.6M30,92830,928
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11055 · issuer key iss:144no change+$149K0$1.4M$1.6M22,03722,037
STANTEC INC COMposition key pos:18846 · issuer key iss:2036no change−$169K0$1.7M$1.5M17,96917,969
FRONTLINE PLC COMposition key pos:12859 · issuer key iss:2681no change+$232K0$387K$620K17,65917,659
TECK RESOURCES LTD CL Bposition key pos:14068 · issuer key iss:2097no change+$45.6K0$561K$606K11,71711,717
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993no change+$151K0$450K$601K689689
HAFNIA LTD SHSposition key pos:17331 · issuer key iss:2729no change+$163K0$413K$576K74,82674,826
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695no change+$14.6K0$272K$286K532532
ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO COMposition key pos:12873 · issuer key iss:234no change+$55.5K0$210K$266K3,6553,655
INGERSOLL RAND INC COMposition key pos:15655 · issuer key iss:1173no change+$2.6K0$231K$233K2,9142,914
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
66.7%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
584 bpsabove median 446 bps
Positions with value
512 / 512median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 66.7%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 584integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 523

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open USS Investment Management Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 508 issuers · $25.6B disclosed value over 512 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions USS Investment Management Ltd reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$5.1B66,398,23219.9%
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD INDEX FDS · S&P 500 ETF SHS CUSIP 922908363
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$2.1B3,495,1628.2%
ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$2.0B3,033,5497.8%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$737M4,229,0932.9%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$679M1,834,5202.7%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$666M3,196,5222.6%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$605M2,383,0842.4%
ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD · SHS CUSIP M4056D110
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$584M88,0842.3%
TSEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$573M33,5842.2%
NVMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NOVA LTD NOVA LTD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$512M11,9102.0%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows USS Investment Management Ltd reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $267M928,627
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $234M814,669
$501M1,743,2962.0%
CAMTEK LTD CAMTEK LTD · ORD CUSIP M20791105
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$360M24,5571.4%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$291M962,0281.1%
FASTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FASTENAL CO FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$276M5,954,1591.1%
FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$276M1,183,0171.1%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$243M992,3890.9%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$237M765,8510.9%
APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$220M1,739,5560.9%
MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$212M2,451,2440.8%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$203M355,5700.8%
KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$201M136,7080.8%
CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$188M2,200,7440.7%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$175M531,3170.7%
TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$174M466,8640.7%
PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$172M1,192,5320.7%
ROLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROLLINS INC ROLLINS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$167M3,131,3370.7%
AONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AON PLC AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$162M502,4800.6%
AZOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$158M46,8420.6%
YUMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)YUM BRANDS INC YUM BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$152M974,9600.6%
ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$149M946,9200.6%
SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$148M348,3540.6%
CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$146M524,3850.6%
OTISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$136M1,767,2350.5%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$133M453,2330.5%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$130M141,3590.5%
MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$124M380,6670.5%
VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$122M643,0350.5%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$106M221,9260.4%
NUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NU HLDGS LTD NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$98.5M6,854,1450.4%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$87.4M703,5620.3%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$85.2M886,5270.3%
RACEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FERRARI N V FERRARI N V · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$76.6M229,3530.3%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$71.6M71,8880.3%
PDDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PDD HOLDINGS INC PDD HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$71.3M697,6360.3%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$67.5M134,9890.3%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$65.9M195,0660.3%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$65.0M298,9830.3%
AUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$64.6M663,0070.3%
APPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLOVIN CORP APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$62.0M155,8180.2%
NETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CLOUDFLARE INC CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$61.2M296,3220.2%
MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$58.5M33,8380.2%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$56.6M122,6660.2%
CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$56.0M270,6420.2%
GFIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GOLD FIELDS LTD GOLD FIELDS LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$54.5M1,200,1510.2%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$53.6M263,7310.2%
CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$53.3M686,4660.2%
BAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CREDICORP LTD CREDICORP LTD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$53.0M156,3580.2%
BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$52.9M1,084,2830.2%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$52.2M434,0310.2%
BANCO SANTANDER CHILE NEW BANCO SANTANDER CHILE NEW · SP ADR REP COM CUSIP 05965X109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$52.1M1,561,5440.2%
FMXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S · SPON ADR UNITS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$51.4M462,6240.2%
PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$49.7M339,6530.2%
AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$49.6M255,4670.2%
KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$49.4M649,6960.2%
GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$49.4M174,0880.2%
AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$48.1M140,8840.2%
SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$47.8M403,0390.2%
LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$47.7M223,2450.2%
SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$46.3M95,4810.2%
GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$44.1M52,1930.2%
WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$42.6M534,9920.2%
CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$41.3M58,3540.2%
ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$40.5M275,2020.2%
UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$40.3M148,9230.2%
ISHARES TR
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows USS Investment Management Ltd reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · MSCI CHINA ETF CUSIP 46429B671 $24.5M436,824
ISHARES TR · MSCI INDIA ETF CUSIP 46429B598 $15.5M331,784
$40.1M768,6080.2%
LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$38.6M77,8750.2%
RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$37.0M228,9040.1%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$36.8M118,5140.1%
IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$36.8M151,7180.1%
INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$36.1M819,2610.1%
VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$35.8M713,1560.1%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$35.6M229,2570.1%
Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$34.8M306,6510.1%
MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$34.0M206,7690.1%
Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$33.8M1,165,8500.1%
AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$33.4M95,0310.1%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$32.4M65,8010.1%
TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$32.2M201,7640.1%
NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$32.1M345,2260.1%
CPNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COUPANG INC COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$31.5M1,670,0830.1%
ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$31.2M303,8390.1%
GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$30.9M221,5980.1%
TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$30.1M154,9310.1%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$29.4M305,4570.1%
SEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SEA LTD SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$29.3M353,7360.1%
CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$29.2M156,3010.1%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$28.5M94,2570.1%
IOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SAMSARA INC SAMSARA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$28.2M890,7250.1%
RKLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROCKET LAB CORP ROCKET LAB CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$27.7M431,0740.1%
ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d
$27.4M86,2740.1%
1–100 of 508 issuers · page 1 of 6
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).