Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US EQUITY MARKETposition key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$521K | +153,007 | $235M | $236M | 3,168,425 | 3,321,432 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US SMALL CAP ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$6.5M | +39,237 | $178M | $185M | 2,555,837 | 2,595,074 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US MKTWIDE VALUEposition key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$13.2M | +144,548 | $155M | $168M | 3,319,491 | 3,464,039 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR US SML CP VALUposition key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | add | +$17.2M | +67,767 | $117M | $134M | 1,144,995 | 1,212,762 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US HIGH PROFITABposition key sid:sec:prov:3d88d65903e9930323dbb68fc154ec56 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$9.1M | +323,617 | $83.4M | $92.5M | 2,192,684 | 2,516,301 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US CORE EQUITY 2position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$2.3M | +102,895 | $89.5M | $91.8M | 2,259,558 | 2,362,453 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTERNATNAL VALposition key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | trim | +$3.7M | −18,102 | $81.3M | $85.0M | 1,629,209 | 1,611,107 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST GLOBAL REAL ESTposition key sid:sec:prov:c45649a8c91f638a36919a815fe2cc9e · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$3.9M | +130,168 | $70.1M | $74.0M | 2,654,516 | 2,784,684 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR INTL SMCP VLUposition key sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f · issuer key cusip6:025072 | trim | +$3.9M | −2,219 | $65.8M | $69.7M | 699,750 | 697,531 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST EMGR CRE EQT MNGposition key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$6.1M | +106,750 | $63.5M | $69.6M | 1,949,400 | 2,056,150 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTL SMALL CAP Eposition key sid:sec:prov:bda4626574f42aa904bb50853d00cda5 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | trim | +$546K | −15,048 | $47.5M | $48.0M | 1,441,448 | 1,426,400 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTL HIGH PROFITposition key sid:sec:prov:f25d12eac7693e7339f8a3d88399ae08 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$2.9M | +67,861 | $40.1M | $43.0M | 1,267,809 | 1,335,670 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST GLOBAL CORE PLUSposition key sid:sec:prov:066b50a2ce967984bc5493057640ca72 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$536K | +10,823 | $32.7M | $33.2M | 603,912 | 614,735 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$3.3M | −3,935 | $35.0M | $31.7M | 128,737 | 124,802 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US TARGETED VLUposition key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | trim | +$948K | −7,090 | $28.5M | $29.4M | 477,900 | 470,810 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST WORLD EX US COREposition key sid:sec:prov:fe863a92c085dbd45400c9c6e3316425 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | trim | −$165K | −36,849 | $28.7M | $28.5M | 876,305 | 839,456 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$413K | −2,849 | $21.3M | $20.9M | 213,260 | 210,411 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR AVANTIS EMGMKTposition key sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1c · issuer key cusip6:025072 | trim | +$155K | −8,814 | $18.7M | $18.9M | 243,128 | 234,314 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$433K | +1,067 | $18.0M | $17.5M | 53,625 | 54,692 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR INTL EQT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | trim | −$109K | −6,242 | $13.7M | $13.6M | 166,767 | 160,525 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P SCP ETFposition key pos:14911 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$480K | +307 | $12.9M | $13.3M | 106,949 | 107,256 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$4.6M | −2,438 | $15.9M | $11.3M | 32,925 | 30,487 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US SUSTAINABILTYposition key sid:sec:prov:408ed65e1654d1f643bb8f976ee953d3 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | −$15.7K | +14,239 | $11.2M | $11.1M | 256,753 | 270,992 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$2.0M | −101 | $8.6M | $10.6M | 15,057 | 14,956 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US LARGE CAP VALposition key sid:sec:prov:e134aa0591855f3babe3751e12f3b098 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$1.3M | +24,404 | $9.2M | $10.5M | 270,316 | 294,720 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$192K | +1,013 | $10.1M | $10.3M | 14,814 | 15,827 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | −$307K | +261 | $10.3M | $10.0M | 15,100 | 15,361 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$526K | −101 | $10.2M | $9.7M | 20,378 | 20,277 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$1.1M | −1,892 | $8.4M | $9.4M | 40,518 | 38,626 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US SMALL CAP VALposition key sid:sec:prov:8108cd22ab74b7bfb1b4928808818384 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$633K | +2,098 | $8.6M | $9.2M | 260,138 | 262,236 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$691K | −454 | $9.4M | $8.7M | 50,587 | 50,133 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$2.5M | −264 | $6.1M | $8.6M | 50,791 | 50,527 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$900K | −141 | $8.9M | $8.0M | 38,591 | 38,450 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTL CORE EQT MKposition key sid:sec:prov:6c8b9d246d7e5125a6c1d9ffa9a389cf · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$168K | +232 | $7.1M | $7.3M | 187,496 | 187,728 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | +$825K | −32 | $5.5M | $6.3M | 6,389 | 6,357 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$2.4M | −1,237 | $8.7M | $6.3M | 8,051 | 6,814 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | trim | +$69.6K | −96 | $5.9M | $6.0M | 19,306 | 19,210 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST WORLD EQUITY ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:0929faedf0ca609862c765097407f073 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$401K | +5,628 | $5.4M | $5.8M | 73,519 | 79,147 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | +$146K | −19 | $5.5M | $5.6M | 28,799 | 28,780 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$1.4M | −784 | $4.2M | $5.6M | 27,756 | 26,972 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US CORE EQUITY 1position key sid:sec:prov:bdef954621bde0142b545d4f844fa820 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$379K | +6,610 | $4.6M | $5.0M | 63,039 | 69,649 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTL CORE EQUITYposition key sid:sec:prov:ca43aa0d264ded3a0a711580ae6bca3a · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | +$1.0M | +25,651 | $3.9M | $4.9M | 113,455 | 139,106 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$507K | −211 | $5.2M | $4.7M | 16,551 | 16,340 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST EMERGING MKTS COposition key sid:sec:prov:5cef7ad290bafc3d63bfadb8102b48e0 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | trim | +$183K | −497 | $4.5M | $4.7M | 135,980 | 135,483 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US CORE EQT MKTposition key sid:sec:prov:91649a4a065993186304b95ea61f9081 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | add | −$106K | +1,397 | $4.7M | $4.6M | 100,791 | 102,188 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTERNATIONALposition key sid:sec:prov:f9e9dbcc37bb664d243d188570a06320 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | trim | −$64.0K | −370 | $4.6M | $4.6M | 108,525 | 108,155 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$1.2M | −2,635 | $5.7M | $4.5M | 18,287 | 15,652 | |
WOODWARD INC COMposition key pos:15398 · issuer key iss:2353 | trim | +$680K | −48 | $3.8M | $4.5M | 12,538 | 12,490 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QLT FCTposition key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | trim | −$161K | −15 | $4.6M | $4.5M | 23,269 | 23,254 | |
VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD SHORT TRM TAX EXposition key sid:sec:prov:40b6db994a48a67449e6b25726219ad2 · issuer key cusip6:921935 | trim | −$117K | −982 | $4.0M | $3.9M | 39,649 | 38,667 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS SHORT TRM BONDposition key pos:11830 · issuer key cusip6:921937 | add | +$84.4K | +1,308 | $3.6M | $3.7M | 45,447 | 46,755 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST EMERGING MARKETSposition key sid:sec:prov:96db8676c59dd38b81a61b0835fead7a · issuer key cusip6:25434V | trim | +$73.9K | −42 | $3.5M | $3.6M | 85,045 | 85,003 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$463K | +5 | $2.9M | $3.4M | 14,939 | 14,944 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$192K | −112 | $3.5M | $3.3M | 15,275 | 15,163 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS TOTAL BND MRKTposition key pos:18883 · issuer key cusip6:921937 | add | +$168K | +2,525 | $3.1M | $3.3M | 41,971 | 44,496 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$1.7M | −4,260 | $4.8M | $3.2M | 15,005 | 10,745 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR US LARGE CAP VLUposition key sid:sec:prov:109b3667bed2ce7c3e9396f31cc3bc7e · issuer key cusip6:025072 | add | +$1.2M | +13,589 | $1.9M | $3.1M | 25,299 | 38,888 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$293K | −224 | $3.4M | $3.1M | 5,404 | 5,180 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | new | +$3.0M | +5,219 | $0 | $3.0M | — | 5,219 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$225K | −454 | $2.4M | $2.7M | 21,836 | 21,382 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST SHORT DURATION Fposition key sid:sec:prov:c196dd024dc23afe501ded88599e247d · issuer key cusip6:25434V | trim | −$104K | −2,091 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 54,343 | 52,252 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$1.1M | +1,201 | $1.3M | $2.4M | 1,537 | 2,738 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | +$114K | −390 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 14,807 | 14,417 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$338K | +290 | $2.6M | $2.2M | 5,724 | 6,014 | |
VANGUARD MUN BD FDS INTERMEDIATE TRMposition key sid:sec:prov:71e65aeca9e9e59ff0da9b03a7e1fe82 · issuer key cusip6:922907 | add | +$17.5K | +361 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 20,912 | 21,273 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | +$3.1K | −91 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 14,474 | 14,383 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SMALL CP ETFposition key pos:18141 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | +$27.0K | −14 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 7,698 | 7,684 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$92.1K | −1,187 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 21,090 | 19,903 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$264K | +528 | $2.2M | $1.9M | 7,286 | 7,814 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$416K | −582 | $2.2M | $1.8M | 6,451 | 5,869 | |
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COMposition key pos:12441 · issuer key iss:1284 | trim | −$227K | −1,438 | $2.0M | $1.8M | 20,043 | 18,605 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$159K | −222 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 5,623 | 5,401 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$331K | −95 | $2.1M | $1.7M | 3,141 | 3,046 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SML CP GRW ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$454 | −4 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 5,393 | 5,389 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$265K | +2,355 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 47,511 | 49,866 | |
VANGUARD MUN BD FDS TAX EXEMPT BDposition key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 | add | −$10.7K | +14 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 28,444 | 28,458 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$333K | −50 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 4,714 | 4,664 | |
PARSONS CORP DEL COMposition key pos:18874 · issuer key iss:1678 | trim | −$280K | −1,441 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 26,434 | 24,993 | |
ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | trim | +$68.4K | −16 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 5,187 | 5,171 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS INTERMED TERMposition key sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cd · issuer key cusip6:921937 | add | +$181K | +2,479 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 14,877 | 17,356 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD ENERGY ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:89cc3441e94df1e6ade34b90004054c1 · issuer key cusip6:92204A | trim | +$339K | −149 | $974K | $1.3M | 7,734 | 7,585 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | new | +$1.3M | +6,505 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 6,505 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR REAL ESTATE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:3b146f9211bea225141abf0a5717f489 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | add | +$408K | +9,056 | $845K | $1.3M | 19,422 | 28,478 | |
ISHARES TR SELECT DIVID ETFposition key pos:12759 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | +$6.8K | −554 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 8,828 | 8,274 | |
UPSTART HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14833 · issuer key iss:2226 | add | −$700K | +4,000 | $1.9M | $1.2M | 44,389 | 48,389 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE SMCAP ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key cusip6:922042 | trim | −$40.6K | −428 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 8,868 | 8,440 | |
3M CO COMposition key pos:11702 · issuer key iss:2135 | trim | −$181K | −355 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 8,697 | 8,342 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$249K | +602 | $943K | $1.2M | 23,158 | 23,760 | |
CLOROX CO DEL COMposition key pos:14629 · issuer key iss:603 | add | +$243K | +2,098 | $936K | $1.2M | 9,284 | 11,382 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$186K | −282 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 4,381 | 4,099 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 VAL ETFposition key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$1.8K | −94 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 5,498 | 5,404 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | trim | +$25.9K | −416 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 2,297 | 1,881 | |
WATSCO INC COMposition key pos:18109 · issuer key iss:2309 | add | +$530K | +1,326 | $601K | $1.1M | 1,785 | 3,111 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS GROWTH ETFposition key pos:12058 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$119K | +24 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 2,544 | 2,568 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$228K | −150 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 3,778 | 3,628 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$116K | −125 | $920K | $1.0M | 8,745 | 8,620 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$215K | +76 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 9,854 | 9,930 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | trim | −$102K | −26 | $1.1M | $953K | 13,292 | 13,266 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$42.1K | −337 | $904K | $946K | 5,209 | 4,872 | |
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VAN FTSE DEV MKTposition key pos:18321 · issuer key cusip6:921943 | add | +$52.9K | +478 | $863K | $916K | 13,809 | 14,287 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBB FUND TRUST LONGVIEW ADVANTGposition key sid:sec:prov:f05fbfa63d0099e97e8826ff911fc888 · issuer key cusip6:75526L | no change | +$430K | 0 | $19.1M | $19.5M | 336,794 | 336,794 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$73.3K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 2 | 2 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 UTSER1 S&PDCRPposition key pos:18675 · issuer key iss:1903 | no change | +$17.1K | 0 | $765K | $782K | 1,268 | 1,268 | |
ISHARES TR US INFRASTRUCposition key sid:sec:prov:4bd7af2470d2948d7f7aa536bc247747 · issuer key cusip6:46435U | no change | +$46.5K | 0 | $534K | $580K | 10,146 | 10,146 | |
ISHARES TR INTL SEL DIV ETFposition key pos:13885 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | +$32.6K | 0 | $414K | $447K | 10,498 | 10,498 | |
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR AVANTIS RESPON Uposition key sid:sec:prov:dfffdfc1cd29b9e542d03f5011b04c3c · issuer key cusip6:025072 | no change | −$11.9K | 0 | $383K | $371K | 5,017 | 5,017 | |
ISHARES TR US AER DEF ETFposition key pos:12646 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | +$6.6K | 0 | $349K | $355K | 1,624 | 1,624 | |
NUCOR CORP COMposition key pos:11014 · issuer key iss:1591 | no change | +$12.5K | 0 | $341K | $353K | 2,090 | 2,090 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:3a2de66daf3bb5bb1372492622dfa328 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | no change | +$11.4K | 0 | $340K | $351K | 8,318 | 8,318 | |
GLOBAL X FDS ARTIFICIAL ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:09905b7bff9f24486abff48663cfa7e8 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | no change | −$24.8K | 0 | $301K | $276K | 5,919 | 5,919 | |
HF SINCLAIR CORP COMposition key pos:11691 · issuer key iss:1063 | no change | +$71.8K | 0 | $203K | $275K | 4,402 | 4,402 | |
CORTEVA INC COMposition key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:667 | no change | +$54.0K | 0 | $217K | $271K | 3,240 | 3,240 | |
MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:15238 · issuer key iss:1407 | no change | −$30.4K | 0 | $301K | $271K | 517 | 517 | |
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208 | no change | −$30.0K | 0 | $300K | $270K | 371 | 371 | |
CALAVO GROWERS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9e6b6deb326848fd61ffbad8ed58ed60 · issuer key cusip6:128246 | no change | +$42.2K | 0 | $227K | $269K | 10,444 | 10,444 | |
ISHARES TR BROAD USD HIGHposition key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U | no change | −$3.6K | 0 | $243K | $240K | 6,511 | 6,511 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LCAP VA ETFposition key pos:13959 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | +$6.6K | 0 | $220K | $227K | 7,446 | 7,446 | |
WEBSTER FINL CORP COMposition key pos:14673 · issuer key iss:2315 | no change | +$20.6K | 0 | $201K | $221K | 3,186 | 3,186 | |
AUDIOEYE INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:74be29ec3b733fdcbb42685ea7845aeb · issuer key cusip6:050734 | no change | −$83.1K | 0 | $229K | $146K | 22,945 | 22,945 | |
EUPRAXIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:7acc8bc210a65ae94fd3816bb18f4409 · issuer key cusip6:29842P | no change | −$3.4K | 0 | $83.1K | $79.6K | 11,000 | 11,000 | |
CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGS COMposition key pos:11460 · issuer key iss:597 | no change | +$4.6K | 0 | $63.2K | $67.8K | 28,600 | 28,600 | |
THE REAL BROKERAGE INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:675ad482620d0c3bfc10f84f2e9dc75a · issuer key cusip6:75585H | no change | −$18.0K | 0 | $57.0K | $39.0K | 15,617 | 15,617 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 82.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 526integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 269
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open TCI Wealth Advisors, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST26 positions · 26 reported rows
| $1.3B | 27,201,646 | — | 66.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $242M | 2,397,471 | — | 12.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $52.2M | 391,108 | — | 2.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $32.5M | 116,684 | — | 1.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $31.7M | 124,802 | — | 1.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | RBB FUND TRUST RBB FUND TRUST · LONGVIEW ADVANTG CUSIP 75526L852 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.5M | 336,794 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.3M | 30,487 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $11.2M | 20,279 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.6M | 14,956 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.0M | 15,361 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $9.4M | 38,626 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $9.2M | 31,992 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.7M | 50,133 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.6M | 50,527 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.3M | 108,607 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.0M | 38,450 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.3M | 6,357 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.3M | 6,814 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.0M | 19,210 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.6M | 26,972 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $5.5M | 35,197 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WOODWARD INC WOODWARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.5M | 12,490 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD VANGUARD WELLINGTON FD · SHORT TRM TAX EX CUSIP 921935870 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.9M | 38,667 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS | $3.5M | 49,731 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.4M | 14,944 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.3M | 15,163 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $3.2M | 33,431 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.2M | 10,745 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.0M | 5,219 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.9M | 106,202 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.7M | 21,382 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.4M | 2,738 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.2M | 14,417 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.2M | 6,014 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $2.1M | 14,383 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.9M | 7,814 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD | $1.8M | 8,313 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.8M | 5,869 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.8M | 18,605 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.8M | 5,401 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.7M | 3,046 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.4M | 49,866 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.4M | 4,664 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARSONS CORP DEL PARSONS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.4M | 24,993 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ITWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.3M | 5,171 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $1.3M | 13,005 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.3M | 6,505 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UPSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UPSTART HLDGS INC UPSTART HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.2M | 48,389 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MMMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.2M | 8,342 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.2M | 23,760 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO DEL CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.2M | 11,382 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.2M | 4,099 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.1M | 1,881 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WSOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATSCO INC WATSCO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.1M | 3,111 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.1M | 3,628 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $1.1M | 22,483 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $1.1M | 21,392 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.0M | 8,620 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $1.0M | 9,930 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $953K | 13,266 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $946K | 4,872 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $916K | 14,287 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $912K | 2,120 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $911K | 3,754 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $885K | 11,409 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $871K | 9,263 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $861K | 5,205 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $858K | 1,014 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $850K | 19,260 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $840K | 3,907 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $838K | 960 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $782K | 1,268 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $751K | 7,814 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $747K | 1,495 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $720K | 4,863 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GWWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $699K | 641 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $692K | 1,228 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $692K | 1,942 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $687K | 4,669 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ZIONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS ZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $673K | 11,674 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD | $664K | 3,618 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $621K | 12,732 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES U S ETF TR ISHARES U S ETF TR · SHORT DURATION B CUSIP 46431W507 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $614K | 12,086 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $605K | 9,163 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $595K | 1,692 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SM ENERGY COMPANY SM ENERGY COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $570K | 18,277 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · MSCI EMRG CHN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $564K | 7,166 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $553K | 4,297 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINNACLE WEST CAP CORP PINNACLE WEST CAP CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $514K | 5,098 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $512K | 2,397 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $511K | 2,070 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $501K | 1,483 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $499K | 4,343 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $497K | 4,754 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NSCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $496K | 1,727 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS · SHRT TRM CORP BD CUSIP 92206C409 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $490K | 6,188 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $472K | 2,590 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $457K | 2,701 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $451K | 2,380 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GTESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GATES INDL CORP PLC GATES INDL CORP PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $437K | 19,308 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).