Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABET - CLASS A COMposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$430M | −967,416 | $1.9B | $1.4B | 5,965,970 | 4,998,554 | |
MICROSOFT COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$213M | +386,479 | $1.5B | $1.3B | 3,137,572 | 3,524,051 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY B COMposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$138M | −153,592 | $1.4B | $1.2B | 2,754,237 | 2,600,645 | |
AMAZON.COM COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$260M | −543,157 | $1.5B | $1.2B | 6,505,958 | 5,962,801 | |
CHARLES SCHWAB COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | add | −$42.9M | +204,199 | $1.0B | $1.0B | 10,465,592 | 10,669,791 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$302M | −224,831 | $1.3B | $960M | 2,178,901 | 1,954,070 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$2.3M | +1,400,797 | $809M | $807M | 6,457,646 | 7,858,443 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | add | −$9.2M | +85,900 | $786M | $777M | 4,852,469 | 4,938,369 | |
DANAHER COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$175M | −79,936 | $933M | $758M | 4,075,809 | 3,995,873 | |
AMETEK COMposition key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:192 | trim | −$43.1M | −362,242 | $784M | $741M | 3,820,376 | 3,458,134 | |
PEPSICO COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | −$143M | −1,382,214 | $877M | $734M | 6,107,676 | 4,725,462 | |
AMPHENOL COMposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$280M | −1,712,174 | $984M | $704M | 7,280,823 | 5,568,649 | |
APPLE COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$199M | −551,202 | $887M | $688M | 3,263,728 | 2,712,526 | |
FORTIVE COMposition key pos:18602 · issuer key iss:946 | add | +$33.8M | +597,459 | $624M | $658M | 11,305,369 | 11,902,828 | |
NIKE COMposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | trim | −$169M | −564,933 | $813M | $644M | 12,753,317 | 12,188,384 | |
VISA - CLASS A COMposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$141M | −122,081 | $752M | $611M | 2,144,231 | 2,022,150 | |
S&P GLOBAL COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | add | +$222M | +683,223 | $368M | $590M | 704,687 | 1,387,910 | |
ACCENTURE COMposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | trim | −$221M | −208,090 | $690M | $469M | 2,572,746 | 2,364,656 | |
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869 | add | −$62.5M | +118,768 | $510M | $447M | 1,144,835 | 1,263,603 | |
LINDE COMposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | −$55.4M | −263,600 | $463M | $408M | 1,085,859 | 822,259 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$126M | −898,444 | $454M | $328M | 3,167,654 | 2,269,210 | |
BIONTECH ADR COMposition key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:380 | trim | −$72.4M | −515,733 | $399M | $327M | 4,196,048 | 3,680,315 | |
MERCADOLIBRE COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | −$38.6M | +7,361 | $362M | $324M | 179,773 | 187,134 | |
LULULEMON ATHLETICA COMposition key pos:12912 · issuer key iss:1377 | trim | −$109M | −34,632 | $393M | $284M | 1,892,537 | 1,857,905 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | −$22.8M | −308,762 | $291M | $268M | 1,405,626 | 1,096,864 | |
MASTERCARD COMposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$65.6M | −48,885 | $330M | $265M | 578,461 | 529,576 | |
META PLATFORMS COMposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$73.4M | −58,357 | $300M | $227M | 455,066 | 396,709 | |
ANALOG DEVICES COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | −$17.9M | −175,413 | $219M | $201M | 807,894 | 632,481 | |
STRYKER COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | add | +$77.4M | +255,293 | $99.9M | $177M | 284,245 | 539,538 | |
MCDONALDS COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$36.7M | +111,728 | $118M | $155M | 387,434 | 499,162 | |
RALLIANT COMposition key pos:15314 · issuer key iss:1801 | add | +$145K | +681,464 | $154M | $154M | 3,025,421 | 3,706,885 | |
SALESFORCE COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$78.0M | −52,958 | $231M | $153M | 870,327 | 817,369 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | add | +$138M | +327,387 | $11.5M | $149M | 17,336 | 344,723 | |
IDEX COMposition key pos:14332 · issuer key iss:1160 | trim | −$1.7M | −57,785 | $142M | $140M | 798,104 | 740,319 | |
APPLIED MATERIALS COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | −$55.2M | −345,403 | $191M | $135M | 741,520 | 396,117 | |
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | add | +$5.9M | +22,520 | $127M | $133M | 392,985 | 415,505 | |
MSCI COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | trim | −$8.9M | −2,189 | $128M | $119M | 223,465 | 221,276 | |
MEDTRONIC COMposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | add | +$9.7M | +230,043 | $104M | $114M | 1,087,747 | 1,317,790 | |
MAGNUM ICE CREAM COMposition key pos:15262 · issuer key iss:2702 | add | −$2.1M | +348,074 | $88.6M | $86.5M | 5,540,122 | 5,888,196 | |
BROADCOM COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$15.9M | −17,194 | $99.9M | $84.0M | 288,529 | 271,335 | |
3M COMposition key pos:11702 · issuer key iss:2135 | trim | −$23.4M | −93,504 | $106M | $82.8M | 663,531 | 570,027 | |
DOLLAR GENERAL COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749 | trim | −$29.4M | −149,460 | $110M | $80.8M | 829,687 | 680,227 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR ADR COMposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$147M | −508,954 | $224M | $77.1M | 737,228 | 228,274 | |
COPART COMposition key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:651 | add | −$2.9M | +264,352 | $76.6M | $73.8M | 1,957,416 | 2,221,768 | |
VERISK ANALYTICS COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | add | +$6.8M | +78,736 | $53.6M | $60.4M | 239,560 | 318,296 | |
NETFLIX COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$6.1M | +49,177 | $52.6M | $58.7M | 561,099 | 610,276 | |
NASDAQ COMposition key pos:13365 · issuer key iss:1528 | trim | −$53.4M | −462,973 | $112M | $58.1M | 1,147,947 | 684,974 | |
BLACKROCK COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | trim | −$52.0M | −42,603 | $109M | $56.6M | 101,460 | 58,857 | |
NVIDIA COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$1.4M | +28,468 | $55.2M | $56.6M | 295,832 | 324,300 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | +$6.3M | +3,962 | $48.5M | $54.8M | 9,060 | 13,022 | |
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | trim | −$13.1M | −64,535 | $64.6M | $51.5M | 262,323 | 197,788 | |
TOTALENERGIES COMposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412 | trim | −$11.2M | −407,502 | $62.3M | $51.1M | 953,936 | 546,434 | |
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | add | +$17.6M | +176,331 | $33.1M | $50.7M | 418,589 | 594,920 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | trim | −$11.7M | −59,699 | $61.9M | $50.2M | 757,668 | 697,969 | |
COCA-COLA COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | −$11.9M | −223,864 | $58.2M | $46.3M | 832,369 | 608,505 | |
EXXON MOBIL COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$8.5M | −40,018 | $37.2M | $45.7M | 309,386 | 269,368 | |
HDFC BANK ADR COMposition key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:1066 | add | −$15.7M | +145,955 | $60.5M | $44.9M | 1,656,810 | 1,802,765 | |
WALMART COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | −$8.5M | −103,364 | $37.3M | $28.8M | 335,126 | 231,762 | |
TRANE TECHNOLOGIES COMposition key pos:14960 · issuer key iss:2639 | add | +$18.2M | +41,908 | $9.7M | $27.9M | 25,000 | 66,908 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$6.4M | −1,423 | $32.6M | $26.2M | 88,089 | 86,666 | |
TJX COMPANIES COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$7.4M | +41,619 | $18.7M | $26.1M | 121,907 | 163,526 | |
STARBUCKS COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | trim | −$1.8M | −38,299 | $25.7M | $23.9M | 304,611 | 266,312 | |
MOODY'S COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | trim | −$20.4M | −32,080 | $44.0M | $23.6M | 86,217 | 54,137 | |
BECTON DICKINSON COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | trim | −$7.2M | −13,058 | $26.9M | $19.8M | 138,830 | 125,772 | |
MARKETAXESS COMposition key pos:14640 · issuer key iss:1423 | add | +$960K | +15,000 | $16.9M | $17.8M | 93,100 | 108,100 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | add | +$8.1M | +32,241 | $9.4M | $17.5M | 100,083 | 132,324 | |
FERRARI COMposition key pos:17114 · issuer key iss:2698 | trim | −$16.6M | −39,310 | $31.7M | $15.2M | 84,713 | 45,403 | |
HOME DEPOT COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$2.0M | −3,906 | $17.0M | $14.9M | 49,340 | 45,434 | |
CHURCH & DWIGHT COMposition key pos:17561 · issuer key iss:579 | add | +$2.9M | +18,245 | $10.7M | $13.6M | 127,863 | 146,108 | |
WALT DISNEY COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | trim | −$2.9M | −4,357 | $16.2M | $13.3M | 142,799 | 138,442 | |
ROSS STORES COMposition key pos:11508 · issuer key iss:1870 | trim | −$9.0M | −61,882 | $21.7M | $12.7M | 120,637 | 58,755 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | add | +$11.1M | +56,201 | $1.5M | $12.6M | 5,677 | 61,878 | |
IDEXX LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:17269 · issuer key iss:1161 | trim | −$26.5M | −36,097 | $36.6M | $10.1M | 54,131 | 18,034 | |
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | +$8.3M | +35,100 | $1.3M | $9.6M | 4,545 | 39,645 | |
NU HOLDINGS COMposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581 | trim | −$3.8M | −150,000 | $11.7M | $7.9M | 700,000 | 550,000 | |
ICICI BANK ADR COMposition key pos:15293 · issuer key iss:1157 | trim | −$1.0M | −10,000 | $6.0M | $4.9M | 200,000 | 190,000 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | −$10.6M | −281,821 | $15.4M | $4.8M | 378,055 | 96,234 | |
UNION PACIFIC COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | −$7.4M | −33,096 | $12.2M | $4.8M | 52,779 | 19,683 | |
SLB LIMITED COMposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | new | +$3.2M | +61,932 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 61,932 | |
COUPANG COMposition key pos:16683 · issuer key iss:674 | trim | −$1.1M | −15,000 | $4.1M | $3.0M | 175,000 | 160,000 | |
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS COMposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373 | trim | −$176K | −5,000 | $3.1M | $2.9M | 65,000 | 60,000 | |
MAKEMYTRIP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:98708b6123f38d2ff57483572ee45be4 · issuer key cusip6:V5633W | add | −$1.5M | +15,000 | $3.7M | $2.2M | 45,000 | 60,000 | |
O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | trim | −$4.6M | −50,193 | $6.8M | $2.2M | 74,429 | 24,236 | |
AIRBNB COMposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102 | add | +$78.4K | +1,619 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 13,353 | 14,972 | |
SEA ADR COMposition key pos:13898 · issuer key iss:1945 | add | −$257K | +5,000 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 15,000 | 20,000 | |
1,125 AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES 15.02.2029 NOTEposition key pos:13494 · issuer key iss:108 PRN | trim | −$203K | −400,000 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 1,700,000 | 1,300,000 | |
FORTINET COMposition key pos:12089 · issuer key iss:945 | add | +$108K | +958 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 13,031 | 13,989 | |
0,250 JD.COM 01.06.2029 NOTEposition key pos:17891 · issuer key iss:1253 PRN | new | +$1000K | +1,000,000 | $0 | $1000K | — | 1,000,000 | |
0,250 ETSY 15.06.2028 NOTEposition key pos:14759 · issuer key iss:858 PRN | trim | −$265K | −300,000 | $1.3M | $987K | 1,400,000 | 1,100,000 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY COMposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | trim | −$5.3M | −8,837 | $6.3M | $978K | 10,854 | 2,017 | |
ALIBABA GROUP ADR COMposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | trim | −$8.8M | −59,344 | $9.7M | $835K | 66,000 | 6,656 | |
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE COMposition key pos:18305 · issuer key iss:2679 | add | −$173K | +394 | $995K | $822K | 5,362 | 5,756 | |
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL COMposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | add | +$143K | +1,706 | $629K | $772K | 11,680 | 13,386 | |
0,375 AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES 01.09.2027 NOTEposition key pos:18722 · issuer key iss:108 PRN | trim | −$213K | −300,000 | $907K | $694K | 900,000 | 600,000 | |
0,000 SNAP 01.05.2027 NOTEposition key pos:13621 · issuer key iss:1999 PRN | trim | −$177K | −200,000 | $842K | $665K | 900,000 | 700,000 | |
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE COMposition key pos:11269 · issuer key iss:1612 | trim | −$18.0M | −115,479 | $18.6M | $657K | 118,843 | 3,364 | |
PINDUODUO ADR COMposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721 | add | −$21.0K | +416 | $642K | $621K | 5,665 | 6,081 | |
DEERE & CO. COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | new | +$552K | +980 | $0 | $552K | — | 980 | |
FASTENAL COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898 | new | +$534K | +11,501 | $0 | $534K | — | 11,501 | |
INTUIT CALL COMposition key pos:12979 · issuer key iss:1212 CALL | new | +$519K | +12 | $0 | $519K | — | 12 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKSTONE COMposition key pos:16515 · issuer key iss:396 | no change | −$1.8M | 0 | $6.9M | $5.2M | 45,000 | 45,000 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY A COMposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$147K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.9M | 4 | 4 | |
TRIP.COM GROUP ADR COMposition key pos:17888 · issuer key iss:2166 | no change | −$995K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.2M | 45,000 | 45,000 | |
FEMSA ADR COMposition key pos:18245 · issuer key iss:936 | no change | +$200K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.2M | 20,000 | 20,000 | |
NETEASE ADR COMposition key pos:16941 · issuer key iss:1547 | no change | −$385K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.7M | 15,000 | 15,000 | |
0,875 UBER TECHNOLOGIES 01.12.2028 NOTEposition key pos:17348 · issuer key iss:2188 PRN | no change | −$62.7K | 0 | $911K | $848K | 700,000 | 700,000 | |
ALPHABET - CLASS C COMposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | no change | −$60.3K | 0 | $703K | $642K | 2,239 | 2,239 | |
0,125 SNAP 01.03.2028 NOTEposition key pos:13197 · issuer key iss:1999 PRN | no change | +$209 | 0 | $274K | $274K | 300,000 | 300,000 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 82.8% · HHI (bps) ·§: 342integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 116
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open FLOSSBACH VON STORCH SE's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ALPHABET - CLASS A | $1.4B | 5,000,793 | — | 6.7% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT MICROSOFT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.3B | 3,524,051 | — | 6.1% | — | |
| — | — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY B | $1.2B | 2,600,649 | — | 5.8% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM AMAZON.COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.2B | 5,962,801 | — | 5.8% | — | |
| — | — | CHARLES SCHWAB CHARLES SCHWAB · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.0B | 10,669,791 | — | 4.7% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $960M | 1,954,070 | — | 4.5% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $807M | 7,858,443 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | — | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $777M | 4,938,369 | — | 3.6% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER DANAHER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $758M | 3,995,873 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | AMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK AMETEK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $741M | 3,458,134 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO PEPSICO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $734M | 4,725,462 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL AMPHENOL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $704M | 5,568,649 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE APPLE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $688M | 2,712,526 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | FTVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIVE FORTIVE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $658M | 11,902,828 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | — | NIKE NIKE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $644M | 12,188,384 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | — | VISA - CLASS A VISA - CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $611M | 2,022,150 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL S&P GLOBAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $590M | 1,387,910 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | — | ACCENTURE ACCENTURE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $469M | 2,364,656 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | ROPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES ROPER TECHNOLOGIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $447M | 1,263,603 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE LINDE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $408M | 822,259 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE PROCTER & GAMBLE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $328M | 2,269,210 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | — | BIONTECH ADR BIONTECH ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $327M | 3,680,315 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE MERCADOLIBRE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $324M | 187,134 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | LULUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LULULEMON ATHLETICA LULULEMON ATHLETICA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $284M | 1,857,905 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $268M | 1,096,864 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD MASTERCARD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $265M | 529,576 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS META PLATFORMS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $227M | 396,709 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES ANALOG DEVICES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $201M | 632,481 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER STRYKER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $177M | 539,538 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS MCDONALDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $155M | 499,162 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | RALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RALLIANT RALLIANT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $154M | 3,706,885 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE SALESFORCE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $153M | 817,369 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT | $150M | 344,735 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | IEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEX IDEX · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $140M | 740,319 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATERIALS APPLIED MATERIALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $135M | 396,117 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN-WILLIAMS SHERWIN-WILLIAMS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $133M | 415,505 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI MSCI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $119M | 221,276 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | MEDTRONIC MEDTRONIC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $114M | 1,317,790 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | MAGNUM ICE CREAM MAGNUM ICE CREAM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $86.5M | 5,888,196 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM BROADCOM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $84.0M | 271,335 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MMMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M 3M · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $82.8M | 570,027 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | DOLLAR GENERAL DOLLAR GENERAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $80.8M | 680,227 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR ADR TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $77.1M | 228,274 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CPRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART COPART · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $73.8M | 2,221,768 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS VERISK ANALYTICS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $60.4M | 318,296 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX NETFLIX · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $58.7M | 610,276 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NDAQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ NASDAQ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $58.1M | 684,974 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK BLACKROCK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $56.6M | 58,857 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA NVIDIA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $56.6M | 324,300 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS BOOKING HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $54.8M | 13,022 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ITWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $51.5M | 197,788 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $51.1M | 546,434 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES | $51.1M | — | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COLGATE-PALMOLIVE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $50.7M | 594,920 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA-COLA COCA-COLA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $46.3M | 608,505 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL EXXON MOBIL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $45.7M | 269,368 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | HDFC BANK ADR HDFC BANK ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $44.9M | 1,802,765 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART WALMART · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $28.8M | 231,762 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES TRANE TECHNOLOGIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $27.9M | 66,908 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS AMERICAN EXPRESS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $26.2M | 86,666 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COMPANIES TJX COMPANIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $26.1M | 163,526 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SBUXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS STARBUCKS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $23.9M | 266,312 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODY'S MOODY'S · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $23.6M | 54,137 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | BECTON DICKINSON BECTON DICKINSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $19.8M | 125,772 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | MARKETAXESS MARKETAXESS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $17.8M | 108,100 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $17.5M | 132,324 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | FERRARI FERRARI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $15.2M | 45,403 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT HOME DEPOT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $14.9M | 45,434 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CHDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCH & DWIGHT CHURCH & DWIGHT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $13.6M | 146,108 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | WALT DISNEY WALT DISNEY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $13.3M | 138,442 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ROSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES ROSS STORES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $12.7M | 58,755 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $12.6M | 61,878 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | IDXXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABORATORIES IDEXX LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $10.1M | 18,034 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTL BUSINESS MACHINES INTL BUSINESS MACHINES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $9.6M | 39,645 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | NU HOLDINGS NU HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $7.9M | 550,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | BXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE BLACKSTONE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.2M | 45,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | ICICI BANK ADR ICICI BANK ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.9M | 190,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.8M | 96,234 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PACIFIC UNION PACIFIC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.8M | 19,683 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.2M | 61,932 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | COUPANG COUPANG · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.0M | 160,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | YUM CHINA HOLDINGS YUM CHINA HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.9M | 60,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | TRIP.COM GROUP ADR TRIP.COM GROUP ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.2M | 45,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | MAKEMYTRIP MAKEMYTRIP · COM CUSIP V5633W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.2M | 60,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.2M | 24,236 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | FEMSA ADR FEMSA ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.2M | 20,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | 1,125 AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES 15.02.2029 | $2.2M | 1,900,000 PRN | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | AIRBNB AIRBNB · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.9M | 14,972 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | NETEASE ADR NETEASE ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.7M | 15,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | SEA ADR SEA ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.7M | 20,000 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | FTNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET FORTINET · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.1M | 13,989 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | 0,250 JD.COM 01.06.2029 0,250 JD.COM 01.06.2029 · NOTE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1000K | 1,000,000 PRN | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | 0,250 ETSY 15.06.2028 0,250 ETSY 15.06.2028 · NOTE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $987K | 1,100,000 PRN | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $978K | 2,017 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | 0,000 SNAP 01.05.2027 | $939K | 1,000,000 PRN | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | ALIBABA GROUP ADR ALIBABA GROUP ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $835K | 6,656 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE CHECK POINT SOFTWARE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $822K | 5,756 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $772K | 13,386 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $657K | 3,364 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | PINDUODUO ADR PINDUODUO ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $621K | 6,081 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).