Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$10.1M | −1,383 | $152M | $142M | 817,366 | 815,983 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$9.3M | −854 | $136M | $127M | 502,037 | 501,183 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$28.0M | −339 | $119M | $91.0M | 246,082 | 245,743 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$663K | +33,960 | $79.2M | $78.5M | 343,053 | 377,013 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$59.0M | −168,514 | $126M | $67.1M | 402,440 | 233,926 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | new | +$56.8M | +197,426 | $0 | $56.8M | — | 197,426 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | −$5.2M | +13 | $49.5M | $44.3M | 143,025 | 143,038 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$6.6M | −109 | $49.2M | $42.6M | 74,557 | 74,448 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$16.7M | +44,158 | $15.5M | $32.2M | 51,072 | 95,230 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$6.2M | −19 | $35.7M | $29.5M | 79,445 | 79,426 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$2.9M | −258 | $32.4M | $29.5M | 100,496 | 100,238 | |
ENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UT LTD PTNposition key pos:14264 · issuer key iss:820 | add | +$14.7M | +652,711 | $12.4M | $27.1M | 752,045 | 1,404,756 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$7.4M | −392 | $18.3M | $25.7M | 151,773 | 151,381 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$4.2M | −44 | $28.6M | $24.5M | 26,651 | 26,607 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | −$1.0M | +250 | $25.1M | $24.0M | 49,871 | 50,121 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$3.1M | −141 | $17.1M | $20.2M | 82,576 | 82,435 | |
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT SPON ADRposition key pos:12947 · issuer key cusip6:400501 | add | +$8.8M | +71,924 | $10.5M | $19.3M | 96,419 | 168,343 | |
GRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PAC SPON ADS Bposition key sid:sec:prov:d21b4046ace77c2d5fa897337fbd617b · issuer key cusip6:400506 | add | +$10.5M | +44,531 | $7.9M | $18.4M | 30,076 | 74,607 | |
WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L COM UNIT LP INTposition key pos:13217 · issuer key iss:2326 | add | +$8.9M | +205,421 | $9.4M | $18.2M | 236,768 | 442,189 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$1.8M | −146 | $15.9M | $17.7M | 142,577 | 142,431 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | new | +$17.7M | +55,050 | $0 | $17.7M | — | 55,050 | |
EA SERIES TRUST ALPHA ARCHITECTposition key sid:sec:prov:a322946a230e787c1c23f83e2624e9c0 · issuer key cusip6:02072L | new | +$17.0M | +187,063 | $0 | $17.0M | — | 187,063 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | trim | +$4.1M | −169 | $11.6M | $15.7M | 76,010 | 75,841 | |
AXOS FINANCIAL INC COMposition key pos:11153 · issuer key iss:296 | add | +$6.9M | +82,715 | $8.2M | $15.2M | 95,566 | 178,281 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | +$2.0M | −23 | $12.8M | $14.8M | 14,877 | 14,854 | |
EA SERIES TRUST US QUAN VALUEposition key sid:sec:prov:b2ac8be1c88c2f5a27036789384be303 · issuer key cusip6:02072L | trim | −$46.8M | −996,107 | $61.2M | $14.4M | 1,271,921 | 275,814 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | trim | +$320K | −316 | $13.7M | $14.1M | 146,531 | 146,215 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$2.0M | −54 | $16.0M | $14.0M | 28,105 | 28,051 | |
CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:6e1eee48cc36d4aca13c0097a4469cb9 · issuer key cusip6:140501 | new | +$13.7M | +618,866 | $0 | $13.7M | — | 618,866 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$2.6M | −47 | $11.0M | $13.5M | 19,128 | 19,081 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$2.1M | −32 | $15.2M | $13.1M | 43,396 | 43,364 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$673K | −99 | $13.5M | $12.9M | 59,229 | 59,130 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$1.9M | −9 | $10.6M | $12.5M | 36,979 | 36,970 | |
MPLX LP COM UNIT REP LTDposition key pos:14976 · issuer key iss:1395 | add | +$6.2M | +100,927 | $6.2M | $12.4M | 116,567 | 217,494 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | +$73.4K | −138 | $11.8M | $11.9M | 82,579 | 82,441 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$559K | −61 | $12.2M | $11.6M | 35,427 | 35,366 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$1.5M | −535 | $12.8M | $11.4M | 233,604 | 233,069 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | −$495K | +2,224 | $11.8M | $11.3M | 66,424 | 68,648 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | +$59.2K | −286 | $11.2M | $11.3M | 145,402 | 145,116 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$599K | −86 | $11.6M | $11.0M | 54,148 | 54,062 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$1.3M | −207 | $9.6M | $10.9M | 91,151 | 90,944 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$906K | −66 | $11.3M | $10.4M | 36,584 | 36,518 | |
EA SERIES TRUST INTL QUAN VALUEposition key sid:sec:prov:1021c391f3d911e3e2a099a9e601251d · issuer key cusip6:02072L | new | +$10.0M | +294,873 | $0 | $10.0M | — | 294,873 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | +$786K | −214 | $9.1M | $9.9M | 130,633 | 130,419 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$1.7M | −479 | $11.4M | $9.7M | 122,831 | 122,352 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$2.4M | −64 | $7.3M | $9.7M | 28,479 | 28,415 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$1.9M | −106 | $7.7M | $9.6M | 45,119 | 45,013 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | trim | −$395K | −36 | $9.7M | $9.3M | 11,056 | 11,020 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | +$428K | −108 | $8.7M | $9.1M | 47,288 | 47,180 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$1.9M | −44 | $10.7M | $8.8M | 32,533 | 32,489 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | trim | +$243K | −87 | $8.4M | $8.6M | 52,106 | 52,019 | |
EA SERIES TRUST ALPHA ARCHITECTposition key sid:sec:prov:c5626a1f50006cdb4f53145d64feba70 · issuer key cusip6:02072L | new | +$8.3M | +264,140 | $0 | $8.3M | — | 264,140 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$1.5M | −219 | $6.6M | $8.1M | 162,435 | 162,216 | |
SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC COMposition key pos:17753 · issuer key iss:2028 | add | +$7.7M | +100,287 | $398K | $8.1M | 5,000 | 105,287 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | trim | +$1.1M | −425 | $7.0M | $8.1M | 280,030 | 279,605 | |
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE SPON ADR SER Bposition key sid:sec:prov:e807d65f7f30f0fefdcf088a6bdd2328 · issuer key cusip6:40051E | new | +$7.7M | +22,868 | $0 | $7.7M | — | 22,868 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | trim | −$236K | −189 | $7.6M | $7.4M | 65,362 | 65,173 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$1.6M | −33 | $9.0M | $7.4M | 30,453 | 30,420 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | trim | +$1.8M | −16 | $5.5M | $7.3M | 8,391 | 8,375 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | +$533K | −68 | $6.6M | $7.2M | 46,194 | 46,126 | |
KROGER CO COMposition key pos:11105 · issuer key iss:1305 | trim | +$945K | −60 | $6.0M | $7.0M | 96,122 | 96,062 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$1.2M | −11 | $5.7M | $6.9M | 4,669 | 4,658 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$2.1M | −7 | $8.7M | $6.5M | 44,472 | 44,465 | |
TERNIUM SA SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:14104 · issuer key iss:2116 | add | +$2.8M | +66,042 | $3.6M | $6.5M | 95,129 | 161,171 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | +$438K | −29 | $6.0M | $6.4M | 18,270 | 18,241 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | trim | −$1.2M | −28 | $7.6M | $6.4M | 13,070 | 13,042 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$851K | −67 | $5.5M | $6.3M | 67,998 | 67,931 | |
PACER FDS TR TRENDPILOT INTLposition key sid:sec:prov:e253f171d66ca77ae29441a2be5d6df4 · issuer key cusip6:69374H | new | +$6.3M | +193,079 | $0 | $6.3M | — | 193,079 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | trim | +$1.0M | −22 | $5.2M | $6.3M | 141,952 | 141,930 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | +$223K | −86 | $6.0M | $6.2M | 38,795 | 38,709 | |
FEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORP CL Cposition key sid:sec:prov:fee9e520045dd7f6fb0bcf78a9b6b2f4 · issuer key cusip6:313148 | add | +$2.2M | +19,217 | $3.9M | $6.2M | 22,375 | 41,592 | |
MEDPACE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456 | add | +$2.2M | +5,667 | $3.9M | $6.1M | 6,996 | 12,663 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | trim | +$1.7M | −110 | $4.3M | $6.1M | 45,950 | 45,840 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$2.5M | −61 | $8.6M | $6.0M | 32,301 | 32,240 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$1.3M | −81 | $7.4M | $6.0M | 58,692 | 58,611 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$1.4M | −53 | $7.3M | $6.0M | 19,798 | 19,745 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$621K | −53 | $5.3M | $5.9M | 30,587 | 30,534 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | trim | −$1.1M | −136 | $6.9M | $5.9M | 61,086 | 60,950 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$691K | −76 | $5.2M | $5.9M | 42,210 | 42,134 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | trim | −$1.3M | −18 | $6.7M | $5.4M | 11,813 | 11,795 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | +$784K | −36 | $4.6M | $5.4M | 16,938 | 16,902 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | trim | +$599K | −277 | $4.7M | $5.3M | 190,758 | 190,481 | |
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMposition key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1368 | trim | +$1.0M | −25 | $4.3M | $5.3M | 8,803 | 8,778 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$1.4M | −5 | $6.7M | $5.2M | 1,246 | 1,241 | |
NEWMONT CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | add | +$408K | +34 | $4.8M | $5.2M | 48,189 | 48,223 | |
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | trim | +$874K | −17 | $4.2M | $5.1M | 9,037 | 9,020 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$359K | −52 | $5.4M | $5.1M | 40,119 | 40,067 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | trim | +$683K | −43 | $4.4M | $5.1M | 22,402 | 22,359 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | +$224K | −45 | $4.8M | $5.0M | 20,812 | 20,767 | |
EA SERIES TRUST INTL QUAN MOMNTMposition key sid:sec:prov:7ad74c4e19e96fa04600c1af6f5fcfc6 · issuer key cusip6:02072L | new | +$4.8M | +121,049 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 121,049 | |
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | trim | −$111K | −47 | $4.9M | $4.8M | 20,368 | 20,321 | |
GENERAL MTRS CO COMposition key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:999 | trim | −$456K | −267 | $5.2M | $4.7M | 63,892 | 63,625 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | trim | −$540K | −12 | $5.2M | $4.7M | 4,865 | 4,853 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | trim | −$294K | −30 | $4.9M | $4.6M | 49,167 | 49,137 | |
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | trim | −$193K | −419 | $4.6M | $4.4M | 153,083 | 152,664 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$1.0M | −26 | $5.3M | $4.3M | 10,197 | 10,171 | |
MARATHON PETE CORP COMposition key pos:15672 · issuer key iss:1418 | trim | +$1.4M | −75 | $2.9M | $4.3M | 17,758 | 17,683 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | +$465K | −150 | $3.8M | $4.3M | 70,635 | 70,485 | |
CENTURY COMMUNITIES INC COMposition key pos:17931 · issuer key iss:555 | add | +$1.9M | +34,039 | $2.3M | $4.2M | 39,355 | 73,394 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$876K | −53 | $5.0M | $4.2M | 22,030 | 21,977 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | no change | −$453K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.0M | 12,197 | 12,197 | |
VANGUARD STAR FDS VG TL INTL STK Fposition key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 | no change | +$95.2K | 0 | $4.3M | $4.4M | 57,025 | 57,025 | |
NATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMIN COMposition key pos:14155 · issuer key iss:1537 | no change | +$118K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.8M | 146,916 | 146,916 | |
NEXTPOWER INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:11771 · issuer key iss:1566 | no change | +$749K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.7M | 22,390 | 22,390 | |
ALCOA CORP COMposition key pos:15753 · issuer key iss:129 | no change | +$492K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.5M | 37,319 | 37,319 | |
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL COMposition key pos:15902 · issuer key iss:2217 | no change | +$339K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.9M | 3,210 | 3,210 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$40.7K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 13,031 | 13,031 | |
PERMIAN RESOURCES CORP CLASS A COMposition key pos:18369 · issuer key iss:1705 | no change | +$575K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.7M | 78,869 | 78,869 | |
OSHKOSH CORP COMposition key pos:14513 · issuer key iss:1640 | no change | +$227K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 10,513 | 10,513 | |
URBAN OUTFITTERS INC COMposition key pos:15558 · issuer key iss:2230 | no change | −$290K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.5M | 24,340 | 24,340 | |
NOV INC COMposition key pos:13338 · issuer key iss:1525 | no change | +$248K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.5M | 77,936 | 77,936 | |
MACYS INC COMposition key pos:12553 · issuer key iss:1402 | no change | −$316K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 79,844 | 79,844 | |
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | no change | +$358K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.4M | 27,535 | 27,535 | |
TD SYNNEX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12617 · issuer key iss:2068 | no change | +$153K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 8,299 | 8,299 | |
CIRRUS LOGIC INC COMposition key pos:18166 · issuer key iss:587 | no change | +$251K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.4M | 9,607 | 9,607 | |
YETI HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14056 · issuer key iss:2371 | no change | −$252K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.2M | 33,280 | 33,280 | |
NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:18946 · issuer key iss:1567 | no change | −$143K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 6,419 | 6,419 | |
GAP INC COMposition key pos:14982 · issuer key iss:989 | no change | −$58.9K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 42,098 | 42,098 | |
CROWN HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:12639 · issuer key iss:687 | no change | −$26.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $979K | 9,769 | 9,769 | |
MAXIMUS INC COMposition key pos:17679 · issuer key iss:1443 | no change | −$315K | 0 | $1.2M | $910K | 14,190 | 14,190 | |
ALLY FINL INC COMposition key pos:14229 · issuer key iss:148 | no change | −$133K | 0 | $996K | $863K | 22,000 | 22,000 | |
INGREDION INC COMposition key pos:12208 · issuer key iss:1177 | no change | +$17.3K | 0 | $793K | $810K | 7,193 | 7,193 | |
CAL MAINE FOODS INC COM NEWposition key pos:17849 · issuer key iss:497 | no change | −$4.3K | 0 | $810K | $806K | 10,182 | 10,182 | |
ADT INC DEL COMposition key pos:16322 · issuer key iss:12 | no change | −$175K | 0 | $941K | $766K | 116,595 | 116,595 | |
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I COMposition key pos:18366 · issuer key iss:145 | no change | +$97.6K | 0 | $499K | $596K | 5,093 | 5,093 | |
AMERICAS CAR-MART INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:8c8a451d523e569b99f369127fe88d89 · issuer key cusip6:03062T | no change | −$545K | 0 | $1.1M | $554K | 43,518 | 43,518 | |
DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC COMposition key pos:19006 · issuer key iss:732 | no change | +$835 | 0 | $517K | $517K | 2,609 | 2,609 | |
SERVICE CORP INTL COMposition key pos:11067 · issuer key iss:1957 | no change | +$26.9K | 0 | $462K | $489K | 5,931 | 5,931 | |
MATTEL INC COMposition key pos:14880 · issuer key iss:1440 | no change | −$166K | 0 | $618K | $453K | 31,174 | 31,174 | |
COSTAR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:18135 · issuer key iss:670 | no change | −$221K | 0 | $553K | $332K | 8,225 | 8,225 | |
FULL HSE RESORTS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:45a5e3eff276ca2df9e7cc0b65693a00 · issuer key cusip6:359678 | no change | −$7.2K | 0 | $52.1K | $44.9K | 19,975 | 19,975 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 47.8% · HHI (bps) ·§: 170integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 503
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Empirical Finance, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $142M | 815,983 | — | 6.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $127M | 501,183 | — | 6.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $124M | 431,352 | — | 5.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.0M | 245,743 | — | 4.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.5M | 377,013 | — | 3.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | EA SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $61.9M | 1,252,073 | — | 2.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.3M | 143,038 | — | 2.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.6M | 74,448 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.2M | 95,230 | — | 1.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.5M | 79,426 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.5M | 100,238 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.1M | 1,404,756 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.7M | 151,381 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.5M | 26,607 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 50,121 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $21.1M | 69,924 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 82,435 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 168,343 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PAC GRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PAC · SPON ADS B CUSIP 400506101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.4M | 74,607 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L · COM UNIT LP INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.2M | 442,189 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.7M | 142,431 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.7M | 75,841 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXOS FINANCIAL INC AXOS FINANCIAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.2M | 178,281 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.8M | 14,854 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.1M | 146,215 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.0M | 28,051 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP · COM CUSIP 140501107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.7M | 618,866 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.5M | 19,081 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.1M | 43,364 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.9M | 59,130 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.5M | 36,970 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MPLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MPLX LP MPLX LP · COM UNIT REP LTD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.4M | 217,494 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.9M | 82,441 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.6M | 35,366 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PACER FDS TR | $11.5M | 288,842 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.4M | 233,069 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 68,648 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 145,116 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.0M | 54,062 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.9M | 90,944 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.4M | 36,518 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.9M | 130,419 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.7M | 122,352 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.7M | 28,415 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 45,013 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.3M | 11,020 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.1M | 47,180 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.8M | 32,489 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.6M | 52,019 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 162,216 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SFMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 105,287 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 279,605 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE · SPON ADR SER B CUSIP 40051E202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.7M | 22,868 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.4M | 65,173 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.4M | 30,420 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.3M | 8,375 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 46,126 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 12,197 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 96,062 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 4,658 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 44,465 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERNIUM SA TERNIUM SA · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 161,171 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 18,241 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 13,042 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 67,931 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 141,930 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 38,709 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORP FEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORP · CL C CUSIP 313148306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 41,592 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MEDPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDPACE HLDGS INC MEDPACE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.1M | 12,663 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.1M | 45,840 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.0M | 32,240 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.0M | 58,611 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.0M | 19,745 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.9M | 30,534 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.9M | 60,950 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.9M | 42,134 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 11,795 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 16,902 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.3M | 190,481 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.3M | 8,778 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 1,241 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 48,223 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.1M | 9,020 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.1M | 40,067 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.1M | 22,359 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.0M | 20,767 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.8M | 20,321 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.7M | 63,625 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.7M | 4,853 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.6M | 49,137 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD STAR FDS VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 57,025 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 152,664 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 10,171 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 17,683 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 70,485 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CCSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTURY COMMUNITIES INC CENTURY COMMUNITIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 73,394 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 21,977 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PONCE FINANCIAL GROUP INC PONCE FINANCIAL GROUP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 732344106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 247,389 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 16,614 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 9,376 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).