Carmignac Gestion
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $6.5B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 112
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 34
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 46
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | +$118M | +931,338 | $678M | $796M | 3,635,106 | 4,566,444 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 | ADD | +$146M | +108,082 | $285M | $431M | 141,373 | 249,455 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 | ADD | −$45.8M | +90,181 | $452M | $406M | 864,840 | 955,021 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$34.9M | −1,514 | $422M | $387M | 1,347,106 | 1,345,592 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 | ADD | +$50.4M | +226,156 | $296M | $346M | 875,095 | 1,101,251 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | TRIM | −$70.7M | −167,889 | $364M | $294M | 1,577,739 | 1,409,850 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 | TRIM | −$19.2M | −40,814 | $294M | $275M | 358,535 | 317,721 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:13926 · issuer key iss:1811 | ADD | +$30.9M | +71,800 | $238M | $269M | 2,214,400 | 2,286,200 |
| — | share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 | NEW | +$195M | +407,702 | $0 | $195M | — | 407,702 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 | TRIM | −$27.9M | −184,000 | $222M | $195M | 3,417,826 | 3,233,826 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 | ADD | +$19.0M | +80,875 | $171M | $190M | 299,595 | 380,470 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 | TRIM | −$85.2M | −34,022 | $267M | $182M | 1,008,151 | 974,129 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 | TRIM | −$41.9M | −225,487 | $223M | $181M | 1,375,560 | 1,150,073 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 | ADD | −$17.9M | +1,397,402 | $196M | $178M | 1,206,368 | 2,603,770 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | ADD | +$119M | +402,571 | $48.1M | $167M | 139,080 | 541,651 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 | TRIM | −$108M | −221,076 | $266M | $158M | 1,734,925 | 1,513,849 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13781 · issuer key iss:1096 | ADD | +$26.1M | +206,000 | $74.7M | $101M | 1,122,000 | 1,328,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:17136 · issuer key iss:613 | ADD | +$16.6M | +2,418,971 | $83.8M | $100M | 1,893,026 | 4,311,997 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 | TRIM | −$51.7M | −346,758 | $143M | $91.6M | 1,093,784 | 747,026 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 | ADD | +$51.4M | +66,600 | $38.6M | $90.0M | 49,971 | 116,571 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 8
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13496 · issuer key iss:2361 | NO CHANGE | +$335K | 0 | $7.9M | $8.2M | 103,097 | 103,097 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:463f1654f8d580186c7ee3fa3be89ad8 · issuer key cusip6:74267C | NO CHANGE | +$122K | 0 | $5.2M | $5.4M | 217,263 | 217,263 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12356 · issuer key iss:115 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $6.2M | $4.6M | 115,255 | 115,255 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13073 · issuer key iss:1394 | NO CHANGE | −$19.7K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.7M | 47,000 | 47,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 157,574 | 157,574 |
| — | share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:4f97a5c053014fae7b333b7a1f1adf88 · issuer key cusip6:26853E | NO CHANGE | −$267K | 0 | $1.0M | $748K | 76,985 | 76,985 |
| — | share class as filed: AMERICAN DEP · position key sid:sec:prov:ef3223506f77ce3fbe6337a6ff20e113 · issuer key cusip6:88557W | NO CHANGE | −$249K | 0 | $753K | $505K | 39,081 | 39,081 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:1427 CALL · PRN | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 4,064,500 | 4,064,500 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
110 issuers · 112 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $796M | 4,566,444 | 12.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $431M | 249,455 | 6.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $406M | 955,021 | 6.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $387M | 1,345,592 | 5.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $346M | 1,101,251 | 5.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $294M | 1,409,850 | 4.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $275M | 317,721 | 4.2% | |
| — | TRADEWEB MARKETS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $269M | 2,286,200 | 4.1% | |
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $195M | 407,702 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $195M | 3,233,826 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $190M | 380,470 | 2.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $182M | 974,129 | 2.8% | |
| — | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $181M | 1,150,073 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATLASSIAN CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $178M | 2,603,770 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $167M | 541,651 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $158M | 1,513,849 | 2.4% | |
| — | LANTHEUS HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 1,328,000 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOXIMITY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $100M | 4,311,997 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $91.6M | 747,026 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $90.0M | 116,571 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $84.6M | 669,236 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $83.3M | 659,570 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $79.4M | — | 1.2% | |
| — | ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA · SPON ADR REP PFD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $72.3M | 8,630,222 | 1.1% | |
| — | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP 92763W103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $70.5M | 4,480,529 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $66.2M | 148,199 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUIFAX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $65.6M | 364,605 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $65.5M | 114,410 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $62.1M | 14,742 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORKDAY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $59.4M | 457,500 | 0.9% | |
| — | SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $53.9M | 698,470 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $52.6M | 637,576 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LTD · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $48.6M | 946,192 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $38.5M | 225,171 | 0.6% | |
| — | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $34.2M | 364,500 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $31.7M | 35,433 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $30.3M | 631,200 | 0.5% | |
| — | VESTA REAL ESTATE CORP · ADS CUSIP 92540K109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $27.4M | 822,445 | 0.4% | |
| — | TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $26.7M | 2,881,153 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $24.5M | 186,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBE LIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $23.7M | 170,000 | 0.4% | |
| — | NEW ORIENTAL EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC · SPON ADR CUSIP 647581206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $20.7M | 365,386 | 0.3% | |
| — | GITLAB INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP 37637K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $20.5M | 947,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $20.2M | 236,202 | 0.3% | |
| — | CHART INDUSTRIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $17.1M | 82,944 | 0.3% | |
| — | AIR LEASE CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $16.9M | 260,168 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KASPI.KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $16.6M | 224,528 | 0.3% | |
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $15.5M | 205,034 | 0.2% | |
| — | WEBSTER FINANCIAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $13.5M | 194,025 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $13.3M | 9,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO/THE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $12.7M | 88,160 | 0.2% | |
| — | CANTALOUPE INC · COM CUSIP 138103106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 1,075,505 | 0.2% | |
| — | MASIMO CORP · COM CUSIP 574795100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $11.5M | 64,831 | 0.2% | |
| — | AMICUS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 03152W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $11.3M | 784,508 | 0.2% | |
| — | HOME DEPOT INC/THE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 30,734 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $10.0M | 48,934 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIONTECH SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $10.0M | 112,711 | 0.2% | |
| — | ONESTREAM INC · CL A CUSIP 68278B107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 384,893 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $9.1M | 97,086 | 0.1% | |
| — | CSG SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 103,097 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $7.7M | 15,828 | 0.1% | |
| — | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP G4474Y214 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 137,300 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTERA LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $6.6M | 60,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $6.5M | 236,373 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SILICON LABORATORIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $5.8M | 27,843 | 0.1% | |
| — | DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 369,415 | 0.1% | |
| — | PROASSURANCE CORP · COM CUSIP 74267C106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 217,263 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $5.1M | — | 0.1% | |
| — | AMERICAN WOODMARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 115,255 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $4.0M | 53,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BBB FOODS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $3.8M | 106,965 | 0.1% | |
| — | SEMRUSH HOLDINGS INC · CL A COM CUSIP 81686C104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 306,262 | 0.1% | |
| — | SELECT MEDICAL HOLDINGS CORP · COM CUSIP 81619Q105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 174,516 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.8M | 10,000 | 0.0% | |
| — | TERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 53,541 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TXNM ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.7M | 47,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.7M | 157,574 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VNET GROUP INC · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.7M | 322,720 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWILIO INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.5M | 20,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.4M | 40,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SKYWATER TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.3M | 84,106 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $2.2M | 138,650 | 0.0% | |
| — | ARCELLX INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 03940C100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 18,925 | 0.0% | |
| — | CLEARWATER ANALYTICS HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP 185123106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 90,586 | 0.0% | |
| — | OLAPLEX HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 853,199 | 0.0% | |
| — | ON24 INC · COM CUSIP 68339B104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 178,555 | 0.0% | |
| — | APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP 03753U106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 35,127 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $1.2M | 15,796 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $1.2M | 4,785 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $1.1M | 1,151 | 0.0% | |
| — | MAKEMYTRIP LTD · SHS CUSIP V5633W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 30,428 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $973K | 3,308 | 0.0% | |
| — | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $928K | 2,838 | 0.0% | |
| — | HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $909K | 2,990 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALKSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $759K | 146,646 | 0.0% | |
| — | EHANG HOLDINGS LTD · ADS CUSIP 26853E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $748K | 76,985 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $741K | 15,591 | 0.0% | |
| — | SUNOPTA INC · COM CUSIP 8676EP108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d ticker not yet mapped | $733K | 113,066 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $704K | 2,328 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-15 +76d | $537K | 584 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 83.3%above median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 438 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 112 / 112median book 97.5 positions
158 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Carmignac Gestion's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.