ICONIQ Capital, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $4.5B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 96
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 2
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 5
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:13277 · issuer key iss:294 | ADD | −$187M | +853,844 | $500M | $314M | 33,500,000 | 34,353,844 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SHS CL A · position key pos:10360 · issuer key iss:443 | TRIM | −$95.9M | −978,143 | $303M | $207M | 12,042,280 | 11,064,137 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 | ADD | −$31.2M | +292,593 | $133M | $102M | 1,175,483 | 1,468,076 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 | ADD | +$16.2M | +30,921 | $51.0M | $67.2M | 167,925 | 198,846 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 | TRIM | −$1.8M | −3 | $13.0M | $11.1M | 6,449 | 6,446 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 | TRIM | −$3.2M | −53 | $14.2M | $11.0M | 62,767 | 62,714 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 | ADD | +$2.7M | +40,288 | $1.6M | $4.3M | 20,014 | 60,302 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: UNIT SER 1 · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | NEW | +$4.3M | +7,499 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 7,499 |
| — | share class as filed: HIGH DIV YLD · position key pos:12412 · issuer key iss:2479 | ADD | +$19.9K | +1 | $621K | $641K | 4,330 | 4,331 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 100 ETF · position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$47.0K | +1 | $650K | $603K | 1,896 | 1,897 |
| — | share class as filed: DJ INTERNT IDX · position key sid:sec:prov:52224165749a7cd51f969efbfcab8cf8 · issuer key iss:2380 | NEW | +$545K | +2,329 | $0 | $545K | — | 2,329 |
| — | share class as filed: MCAP GR IDXVIP · position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | −$39.9K | +1 | $514K | $474K | 1,840 | 1,841 |
| — | share class as filed: REAL ESTATE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$6.1K | +56 | $458K | $464K | 5,172 | 5,228 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | +$20.4K | +1 | $418K | $439K | 3,005 | 3,006 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 | TRIM | −$116K | −46 | $467K | $351K | 1,825 | 1,779 |
| — | share class as filed: SML CP GRW ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$355 | +1 | $341K | $341K | 1,129 | 1,130 |
| — | share class as filed: SM CP VAL ETF · position key pos:16562 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$7.8K | +1 | $296K | $304K | 1,398 | 1,399 |
| — | cusip:4609E1038 | EXIT‡e | −$4.6M | −7,499 | $4.6M | $0 | 7,499 | — |
| — | pos:10357 | EXIT‡e | −$210K | −466 | $210K | $0 | 466 | — |
| — | pos:16072 | EXIT‡e | −$4.7M | −23,884 | $4.7M | $0 | 23,884 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 22 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 65
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:1486 | NO CHANGE | −$230M | 0 | $1.1B | $833M | 14,620,931 | 14,620,931 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SHS CL A · position key pos:14606 · issuer key iss:1649 | NO CHANGE | −$496M | 0 | $1.2B | $732M | 11,527,632 | 11,527,632 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:10490 · issuer key iss:1294 | NO CHANGE | −$600M | 0 | $1.2B | $563M | 66,267,513 | 66,267,513 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 | NO CHANGE | −$104M | 0 | $395M | $291M | 2,456,052 | 2,456,052 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 | NO CHANGE | −$19.9M | 0 | $245M | $225M | 783,782 | 783,782 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | NO CHANGE | −$13.3M | 0 | $204M | $191M | 1,095,311 | 1,095,311 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI ACWI ETF · position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$4.1M | 0 | $186M | $182M | 1,315,860 | 1,315,860 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 | NO CHANGE | −$15.6M | 0 | $148M | $132M | 426,802 | 426,802 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10835 · issuer key iss:2352 | NO CHANGE | −$38.2M | 0 | $115M | $77.2M | 2,087,081 | 2,087,081 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 | NO CHANGE | −$29.1M | 0 | $91.8M | $62.6M | 599,070 | 599,070 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 | NO CHANGE | −$3.1M | 0 | $62.2M | $59.1M | 290,518 | 290,518 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | NO CHANGE | −$16.9M | 0 | $72.2M | $55.3M | 149,321 | 149,321 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | NO CHANGE | −$5.7M | 0 | $57.9M | $52.3M | 251,061 | 251,061 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b6301632224d8122ae8dff0115962cfa · issuer key cusip6:50015M | NO CHANGE | +$12.9M | 0 | $35.4M | $48.3M | 1,266,563 | 1,266,563 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 | NO CHANGE | −$6.5M | 0 | $38.9M | $32.4M | 82,904 | 82,904 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 | NO CHANGE | −$19.7M | 0 | $48.1M | $28.4M | 71,370 | 71,370 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$855K | 0 | $18.5M | $17.6M | 26,960 | 26,960 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: GOLD SHS · position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $14.6M | $15.9M | 36,920 | 36,920 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CLASS A COM STK · position key pos:12312 · issuer key iss:735 | NO CHANGE | −$205M | 0 | $217M | $12.6M | 5,808,720 | 5,808,720 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | NO CHANGE | +$121K | 0 | $10.1M | $10.2M | 113,075 | 113,075 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI ACWI EX US · position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$196K | 0 | $9.8M | $10.0M | 146,489 | 146,489 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$463K | 0 | $9.8M | $9.4M | 15,664 | 15,664 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P US VLU · position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$24.9K | 0 | $8.8M | $8.8M | 85,842 | 85,842 |
| — | share class as filed: ORD SHS CLS A · position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $8.9M | $7.7M | 533,344 | 533,344 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14925 · issuer key iss:349 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3M | 0 | $9.2M | $7.0M | 1,160,847 | 1,160,847 |
| — | share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478 | NO CHANGE | +$170K | 0 | $6.6M | $6.7M | 105,323 | 105,323 |
| — | share class as filed: TT WRLD ST ETF · position key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | −$123K | 0 | $6.3M | $6.2M | 44,785 | 44,785 |
| — | share class as filed: SOVEREIGNS CAPIT · position key sid:sec:prov:98bb9334cc364cd4a64fcf0b1e16101a · issuer key cusip6:210322 | NO CHANGE | −$508K | 0 | $6.3M | $5.7M | 214,249 | 214,249 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS REP COM UT · position key pos:16309 · issuer key iss:2395 | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $6.9M | $5.4M | 101,575 | 101,575 |
| — | share class as filed: MSCI WORLD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | NO CHANGE | −$167K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.2M | 29,109 | 29,109 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:87e5cb91aeaa35f0c2f2443d9f9aa785 · issuer key cusip6:640979 | NO CHANGE | +$409K | 0 | $4.6M | $5.0M | 2,559,090 | 2,559,090 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 | NO CHANGE | +$213K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.8M | 23,136 | 23,136 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS 1000 ETF · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$221K | 0 | $4.9M | $4.7M | 13,096 | 13,096 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | NO CHANGE | −$225K | 0 | $4.9M | $4.6M | 7,122 | 7,122 |
| — | share class as filed: DIV APP ETF · position key pos:16249 · issuer key iss:2476 | NO CHANGE | −$77.7K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.5M | 16,466 | 16,466 |
| — | share class as filed: TOTAL STK MKT · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$126K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.8M | 8,741 | 8,741 |
| — | share class as filed: THE FRONTIER ECO · position key sid:sec:prov:7e5b8d5309f00f92d245db0336efdaab · issuer key cusip6:268961 | NO CHANGE | +$134K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 75,400 | 75,400 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS 1000 VAL ETF · position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$34.9K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 10,489 | 10,489 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:17935 · issuer key iss:599 | NO CHANGE | −$878K | 0 | $2.6M | $1.7M | 11,503 | 11,503 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | NO CHANGE | −$140K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 5,208 | 5,208 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ISHARES NEW · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 | NO CHANGE | +$89.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 12,819 | 12,819 |
| — | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 | NO CHANGE | −$462K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.0M | 6,739 | 6,739 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 | NO CHANGE | −$169K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 7,990 | 7,990 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12369 · issuer key iss:1540 | NO CHANGE | +$141K | 0 | $801K | $942K | 94,697 | 94,697 |
| — | share class as filed: SELECT DIVID ETF · position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$63.4K | 0 | $870K | $933K | 6,164 | 6,164 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | NO CHANGE | −$58.2K | 0 | $875K | $817K | 3,219 | 3,219 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS 1000 GRW ETF · position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$2.8M | 0 | $3.6M | $808K | 7,583 | 7,583 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE MSCI EMKT · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$26.8K | 0 | $712K | $739K | 10,599 | 10,599 |
| — | share class as filed: CLOUD COMPUTING · position key sid:sec:prov:dc3d92b15ae7345d7d553d8453d64a59 · issuer key iss:2381 | NO CHANGE | −$108K | 0 | $681K | $573K | 5,235 | 5,235 |
| — | share class as filed: MEGA GRWTH IND · position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 | NO CHANGE | −$66.1K | 0 | $602K | $536K | 1,459 | 1,459 |
| — | share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $520K | $535K | 2,724 | 2,724 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | NO CHANGE | −$73.4K | 0 | $551K | $478K | 835 | 835 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:62a2ff7b2ad44c6883d016344e34872b · issuer key cusip6:389930 | NO CHANGE | −$136K | 0 | $604K | $467K | 15,586 | 15,586 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 | NO CHANGE | −$198K | 0 | $571K | $373K | 862 | 862 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET ENERGY · position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$100K | 0 | $271K | $371K | 6,051 | 6,051 |
| — | share class as filed: MCAP VL IDXVIP · position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$13.7K | 0 | $351K | $365K | 1,979 | 1,979 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE S&P SCP ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$10.7K | 0 | $309K | $320K | 2,575 | 2,575 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 | NO CHANGE | −$12.4K | 0 | $331K | $319K | 377 | 377 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 | NO CHANGE | −$48.0K | 0 | $364K | $316K | 2,675 | 2,675 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE HIGH DV ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $1.4M | $314K | 11,565 | 11,565 |
| — | share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $2.0M | $297K | 4,080 | 4,080 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS MID CAP ETF · position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $250K | $252K | 2,595 | 2,595 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | NO CHANGE | −$21.8K | 0 | $251K | $229K | 778 | 778 |
| — | share class as filed: RUSSELL 3000 ETF · position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$9.8K | 0 | $233K | $224K | 603 | 603 |
| — | share class as filed: SPON ADR CL A · position key pos:11844 · issuer key iss:1030 | NO CHANGE | +$6.5K | 0 | $214K | $221K | 7,462 | 7,462 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
63 issuers · 96 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC1 position · 4 reported rows
| $833M | 14,620,931 | 18.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICETITAN INC | $732M | 11,527,632 | 16.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETSKOPE INC | $563M | 66,267,513 | 12.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC | $314M | 34,353,844 | 7.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHOPIFY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $291M | 2,456,052 | 6.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $227M | 788,990 | 5.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIME FINL INC | $207M | 11,064,137 | 4.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $192M | 1,462,349 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $191M | 1,095,311 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $132M | 426,802 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC | $102M | 1,468,076 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKLINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $77.2M | 2,087,081 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.2M | 198,846 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.6M | 599,070 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.1M | 290,518 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.3M | 149,321 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.3M | 251,061 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KODIAK SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 50015M109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $48.3M | 1,266,563 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $36.4M | 157,804 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.4M | 82,904 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.4M | 71,370 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.9M | 36,920 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $14.9M | 42,786 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGMA INC | $12.6M | 5,808,720 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.1M | 6,446 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.0M | 62,714 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI EAFE CUSIP 46432F842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 113,075 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CLS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 533,344 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 1,160,847 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 105,323 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F · TT WRLD ST ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 44,785 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELEVATION SERIES TRUST · SOVEREIGNS CAPIT CUSIP 210322202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 214,249 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS REP COM UT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 101,575 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · MSCI WORLD ETF CUSIP 464286392 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 29,109 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEUMORA THERAPEUTICS INC. · COM CUSIP 640979100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 2,559,090 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.8M | 23,136 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.6M | 7,122 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 60,302 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 7,499 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 16,466 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF SER SOLUTIONS · THE FRONTIER ECO CUSIP 268961703 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 75,400 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH | $1.7M | 11,503 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 12,819 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SNOWFLAKE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 6,739 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 7,990 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $942K | 94,697 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $817K | 3,219 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $739K | 10,599 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $641K | 4,331 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · CLOUD COMPUTING CUSIP 33734X192 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $573K | 5,235 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · DJ INTERNT IDX CUSIP 33733E302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $545K | 2,329 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · MEGA GRWTH IND CUSIP 921910816 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $536K | 1,459 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $478K | 835 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET · SHS NEW CUSIP 389930207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $467K | 15,586 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SER TR · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $439K | 3,006 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $373K | 862 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET ENERGY CUSIP 81369Y506 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $371K | 6,051 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $351K | 1,779 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $319K | 377 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $316K | 2,675 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE HIGH DV ETF CUSIP 46429B663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $314K | 11,565 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $229K | 778 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JD.COM INC · SPON ADR CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $221K | 7,462 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 63 issuers
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 96.8%above median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 978 bpsabove median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 96 / 96median book 97.5 positions
87 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open ICONIQ Capital, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.