Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | trim | +$22.3M | −38,410 | $155M | $178M | 667,254 | 628,844 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | trim | +$381K | −2,688 | $169M | $169M | 1,303,135 | 1,300,447 | |
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | add | +$3.3M | +42,956 | $164M | $168M | 702,804 | 745,760 | |
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324 | trim | −$2.3M | −51,265 | $129M | $127M | 725,333 | 674,068 | |
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508 | trim | +$34.0M | −100,770 | $90.1M | $124M | 1,913,178 | 1,812,408 | |
ALAMOS GOLD INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17042 · issuer key iss:121 | trim | +$5.0M | −239,590 | $118M | $123M | 2,226,649 | 1,987,059 | |
BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LTD VT SHposition key pos:15522 · issuer key iss:445 | add | −$13.8M | +10,530 | $136M | $122M | 2,158,161 | 2,168,691 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | −$32.7M | +33,755 | $151M | $118M | 683,436 | 717,191 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | add | +$20.8M | +46,865 | $92.0M | $113M | 570,442 | 617,307 | |
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814 | trim | +$13.2M | −7,108 | $92.9M | $106M | 1,414,046 | 1,406,938 | |
BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C COMposition key pos:15372 · issuer key iss:327 | add | −$4.8M | +2,670 | $108M | $104M | 1,070,928 | 1,073,598 | |
CAMECO CORP COMposition key pos:12380 · issuer key iss:503 | add | +$15.7M | +12,720 | $67.6M | $83.3M | 538,043 | 550,763 | |
TC ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:2096 | trim | +$9.7M | −10,091 | $70.2M | $80.0M | 918,924 | 908,833 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | trim | +$4.0M | −19,170 | $72.8M | $76.8M | 718,820 | 699,650 | |
FRANCO NEV CORP COMposition key pos:11326 · issuer key iss:960 | add | +$18.5M | +18,178 | $57.9M | $76.4M | 203,643 | 221,821 | |
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COMposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055 | trim | +$22.4M | −13,800 | $46.4M | $68.7M | 760,866 | 747,066 | |
CANADIAN NATL RY CO COMposition key pos:18038 · issuer key iss:507 | add | +$4.2M | +6,003 | $61.6M | $65.9M | 454,002 | 460,005 | |
KINROSS GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:18710 · issuer key iss:1287 | add | +$56.8M | +1,332,850 | $1.3M | $58.2M | 34,570 | 1,367,420 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$1.2M | +10,814 | $58.9M | $57.8M | 216,803 | 227,617 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$3.5M | +4,681 | $56.4M | $52.9M | 179,798 | 184,479 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$6.3M | −586 | $58.1M | $51.8M | 167,800 | 167,214 | |
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC COMposition key pos:17711 · issuer key iss:2306 | trim | −$3.7M | −1,847 | $53.1M | $49.4M | 220,427 | 218,580 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$13.4M | +2,892 | $61.7M | $48.3M | 127,649 | 130,541 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$401K | +19,408 | $45.9M | $46.3M | 246,183 | 265,591 | |
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506 | trim | −$11.6M | −111,190 | $53.5M | $41.9M | 426,376 | 315,186 | |
BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA LP INT UNITposition key pos:16883 · issuer key iss:2457 | trim | +$766K | −23,897 | $38.0M | $38.7M | 795,755 | 771,858 | |
PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP COMposition key pos:19121 · issuer key iss:1692 | trim | +$5.3M | −13,420 | $32.4M | $37.7M | 618,967 | 605,547 | |
MANULIFE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17287 · issuer key iss:1415 | trim | −$1.8M | −6,190 | $38.4M | $36.6M | 770,657 | 764,467 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$2.7M | +4,281 | $37.0M | $34.3M | 160,375 | 164,656 | |
RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16554 · issuer key iss:1841 | trim | +$2.1M | −7,986 | $30.1M | $32.2M | 318,202 | 310,216 | |
EMERA INC COMposition key pos:13148 · issuer key iss:810 | trim | −$849K | −40,410 | $31.2M | $30.4M | 461,955 | 421,545 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$4.1M | +1,944 | $33.8M | $29.7M | 96,483 | 98,427 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$1.8M | +2,197 | $27.8M | $26.0M | 86,313 | 88,510 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$1.6M | +4,303 | $24.0M | $25.6M | 155,918 | 160,221 | |
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298 | add | +$4.2M | +2,446 | $20.7M | $24.9M | 97,089 | 99,535 | |
COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:15135 · issuer key iss:620 | trim | −$9.5M | −3,352 | $34.3M | $24.7M | 169,640 | 166,288 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$2.4M | −4,942 | $26.9M | $24.5M | 198,728 | 193,786 | |
CENOVUS ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11851 · issuer key iss:547 | trim | +$8.5M | −13,460 | $15.2M | $23.7M | 656,064 | 642,604 | |
F5 INC COMposition key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:906 | trim | +$1.7M | −2,956 | $19.4M | $21.1M | 75,955 | 72,999 | |
TRANSFORCE INC COMposition key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:2072 | trim | +$656K | −4,483 | $19.9M | $20.6M | 139,823 | 135,340 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | add | −$4.7M | +117 | $24.2M | $19.6M | 4,527 | 4,644 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | +$2.3M | +9,971 | $17.1M | $19.4M | 29,483 | 39,454 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | add | −$700K | +5,144 | $19.9M | $19.2M | 199,554 | 204,698 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$3.1M | +953 | $15.9M | $19.0M | 37,310 | 38,263 | |
HUDBAY MINERALS INC COMposition key pos:16670 · issuer key iss:1135 | add | +$17.6M | +603,128 | $382K | $18.0M | 14,030 | 617,158 | |
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838 | add | −$808K | +1,976 | $18.4M | $17.6M | 76,379 | 78,355 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$2.8M | +469 | $14.7M | $17.4M | 17,031 | 17,500 | |
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | add | +$84.6K | +1,796 | $16.8M | $16.9M | 69,625 | 71,421 | |
BCE INC COM NEWposition key pos:18843 · issuer key iss:297 | add | +$1.4M | +7,861 | $15.4M | $16.7M | 463,466 | 471,327 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | add | −$3.1M | +1,180 | $19.3M | $16.2M | 36,979 | 38,159 | |
CELESTICA INC COMposition key pos:15891 · issuer key iss:541 | new | +$15.7M | +40,090 | $0 | $15.7M | — | 40,090 | |
BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD CL A LMT VTG SHSposition key pos:11578 · issuer key iss:448 | trim | −$4.5M | −27,900 | $20.1M | $15.5M | 279,027 | 251,127 | |
GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC COMposition key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1009 | add | −$1.4M | +1,754 | $16.5M | $15.1M | 191,983 | 193,737 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | add | −$7.3M | +869 | $22.2M | $14.8M | 33,441 | 34,310 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | add | +$320K | +1,732 | $13.1M | $13.4M | 62,750 | 64,482 | |
CAE INC COMposition key pos:18354 · issuer key iss:463 | add | −$1.9M | +4,064 | $15.1M | $13.3M | 362,752 | 366,816 | |
FORTIS INC COMposition key pos:16790 · issuer key iss:943 | trim | +$974K | −1,230 | $12.2M | $13.2M | 171,180 | 169,950 | |
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | add | −$2.4M | +3,947 | $15.5M | $13.0M | 241,308 | 245,255 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$7.5M | +20,217 | $5.5M | $12.9M | 18,013 | 38,230 | |
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208 | add | −$1.1M | +355 | $13.5M | $12.5M | 16,739 | 17,094 | |
TECK RESOURCES LTD CL Bposition key pos:14068 · issuer key iss:2097 | trim | +$1.0M | −900 | $11.1M | $12.1M | 169,102 | 168,202 | |
BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:aa6ab07f17c5c43fd9269dc5f46e29b5 · issuer key cusip6:103310 | trim | −$3.1M | −1,650 | $14.9M | $11.8M | 68,067 | 66,417 | |
BROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN COMposition key pos:11907 · issuer key iss:440 | add | −$3.7M | +1,689 | $14.8M | $11.1M | 66,229 | 67,918 | |
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | add | +$2.3M | +7,506 | $8.5M | $10.8M | 26,254 | 33,760 | |
STERIS PLC SHS USDposition key pos:14120 · issuer key iss:2627 | add | +$5.9M | +29,447 | $4.7M | $10.6M | 18,556 | 48,003 | |
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | add | −$424K | +847 | $10.8M | $10.4M | 30,728 | 31,575 | |
CGI INC CL A SUB VTGposition key pos:11737 · issuer key iss:472 | trim | −$27.6M | −197,987 | $37.9M | $10.3M | 298,946 | 100,959 | |
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | add | +$898K | +4,565 | $9.0M | $9.9M | 165,791 | 170,356 | |
SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. COMposition key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:2053 | trim | +$95.0K | −820 | $9.7M | $9.8M | 113,230 | 112,410 | |
ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC CL Bposition key pos:18939 · issuer key iss:1863 | trim | +$243K | −951 | $9.1M | $9.3M | 173,989 | 173,038 | |
SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SHSposition key pos:18700 · issuer key iss:2054 | new | +$9.3M | +195,858 | $0 | $9.3M | — | 195,858 | |
TRANSUNION COMposition key pos:16717 · issuer key iss:2153 | add | −$1.5M | +7,421 | $10.6M | $9.1M | 123,692 | 131,113 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | add | +$615K | +943 | $7.9M | $8.5M | 34,162 | 35,105 | |
CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC COMposition key pos:17561 · issuer key iss:579 | add | +$1.0M | +2,331 | $7.1M | $8.1M | 84,567 | 86,898 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | new | +$7.8M | +16,264 | $0 | $7.8M | — | 16,264 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | trim | −$8.3M | −60,195 | $15.1M | $6.8M | 104,134 | 43,939 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | trim | −$4.0M | −4,158 | $9.9M | $5.9M | 28,280 | 24,122 | |
ISHARES TR RUSSELL 2000 ETFposition key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$65.6K | +110 | $5.3M | $5.4M | 21,650 | 21,760 | |
GRACO INC COMposition key pos:14574 · issuer key iss:1034 | add | +$281K | +1,545 | $4.6M | $4.9M | 56,088 | 57,633 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | new | +$4.4M | +27,602 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 27,602 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | add | −$125K | +806 | $3.6M | $3.5M | 28,931 | 29,737 | |
OR ROYALTIES INC. COM SHSposition key pos:11137 · issuer key iss:1631 | add | +$290K | +2,560 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 35,444 | 38,004 | |
BRP INC COM SUN VTGposition key pos:17417 · issuer key iss:302 | add | +$165K | +1,195 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 16,536 | 17,731 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | new | +$1.3M | +23,590 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 23,590 | |
BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE CO COM SUB VTG Aposition key pos:17451 · issuer key iss:446 | trim | −$198K | −880 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 20,360 | 19,480 | |
MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO CL Bposition key pos:13438 · issuer key iss:1494 | add | −$14.1K | +1,015 | $746K | $732K | 15,973 | 16,988 | |
EQUINOX GOLD CORP COMposition key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:841 | add | +$279K | +13,140 | $371K | $650K | 19,220 | 32,360 | |
ORLA MNG LTD NEW COMposition key pos:12881 · issuer key iss:1636 | new | +$636K | +28,440 | $0 | $636K | — | 28,440 | |
IMPERIAL OIL LTD COM NEWposition key pos:11143 · issuer key iss:1167 | trim | +$29.8K | −1,440 | $549K | $579K | 4,600 | 3,160 | |
SKEENA RES LTD NEW COMposition key pos:15080 · issuer key iss:1986 | new | +$491K | +11,840 | $0 | $491K | — | 11,840 | |
TELUS CORPORATION COMposition key pos:17660 · issuer key iss:2102 | add | +$125K | +7,000 | $230K | $355K | 12,400 | 19,400 | |
COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE SHSposition key pos:16250 · issuer key iss:2483 | new | +$231K | +2,543 | $0 | $231K | — | 2,543 | |
| pos:11554 | exit‡e | −$3.2M | −46,299 | $3.2M | $0 | 46,299 | — | |
| pos:12423 | exit‡e | −$1.7M | −2,530 | $1.7M | $0 | 2,530 | — | |
| pos:17397 | exit‡e | −$13.6M | −60,279 | $13.6M | $0 | 60,279 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:2124d57da9edad4b09a85fee361240d5 | exit‡e | −$6.2M | −75,529 | $6.2M | $0 | 75,529 | — |
76 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
METHANEX CORP COMposition key pos:14631 · issuer key iss:1468 | no change | +$5.2M | 0 | $10.0M | $15.2M | 183,000 | 183,000 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | no change | +$2.5M | 0 | $10.8M | $13.3M | 18,800 | 18,800 | |
MAGNA INTL INC COMposition key pos:13231 · issuer key iss:1408 | no change | +$739K | 0 | $12.0M | $12.7M | 163,585 | 163,585 | |
DOW HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:12614 · issuer key iss:762 | no change | +$4.9M | 0 | $6.3M | $11.2M | 269,800 | 269,800 | |
NUTRIEN LTD COMposition key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:1595 | no change | +$2.2M | 0 | $9.1M | $11.2M | 105,900 | 105,900 | |
FEDEX CORP COMposition key pos:18589 · issuer key iss:903 | no change | +$2.0M | 0 | $8.7M | $10.7M | 30,000 | 30,000 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | no change | +$1.3M | 0 | $9.3M | $10.6M | 87,800 | 87,800 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | no change | +$1.1M | 0 | $9.5M | $10.6M | 85,100 | 85,100 | |
RB GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:18741 · issuer key iss:1794 | no change | −$608K | 0 | $10.9M | $10.3M | 77,000 | 77,000 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | no change | −$905K | 0 | $11.1M | $10.2M | 35,500 | 35,500 | |
BHP BILLITON LIMITED SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11465 · issuer key iss:366 | no change | +$1.6M | 0 | $7.8M | $9.4M | 129,200 | 129,200 | |
STANTEC INC COMposition key pos:18846 · issuer key iss:2036 | no change | −$715K | 0 | $10.0M | $9.3M | 77,400 | 77,400 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | no change | +$1.4M | 0 | $7.7M | $9.1M | 37,400 | 37,400 | |
RIO TINTO PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:13734 · issuer key iss:1849 | no change | +$1.4M | 0 | $7.3M | $8.8M | 91,600 | 91,600 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | no change | +$1.2M | 0 | $7.2M | $8.5M | 291,700 | 291,700 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | no change | +$55.9K | 0 | $8.1M | $8.2M | 105,400 | 105,400 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | no change | +$925K | 0 | $7.2M | $8.2M | 290,800 | 290,800 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | no change | +$710K | 0 | $7.4M | $8.1M | 106,400 | 106,400 | |
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | no change | +$1.4M | 0 | $6.7M | $8.1M | 14,300 | 14,300 | |
UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207 | no change | −$64.3K | 0 | $7.9M | $7.8M | 79,400 | 79,400 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | no change | −$99.5K | 0 | $7.8M | $7.7M | 58,500 | 58,500 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | no change | −$1.7M | 0 | $9.3M | $7.6M | 31,300 | 31,300 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | no change | −$954K | 0 | $7.6M | $6.7M | 13,400 | 13,400 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | no change | −$1.0M | 0 | $7.6M | $6.6M | 11,500 | 11,500 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | no change | −$687K | 0 | $7.1M | $6.4M | 73,000 | 73,000 | |
STARBUCKS CORP COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | no change | +$378K | 0 | $6.0M | $6.3M | 70,700 | 70,700 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | no change | +$103K | 0 | $6.1M | $6.2M | 20,000 | 20,000 | |
THOMSON REUTERS CORP COMposition key pos:16299 · issuer key iss:2133 | no change | −$2.7M | 0 | $8.8M | $6.1M | 48,500 | 48,500 | |
FORD MTR CO COMposition key pos:16741 · issuer key iss:938 | no change | −$831K | 0 | $6.9M | $6.1M | 525,900 | 525,900 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $7.0M | $5.9M | 60,900 | 60,900 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | no change | −$1.3M | 0 | $6.9M | $5.7M | 55,400 | 55,400 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | no change | +$44.3K | 0 | $5.6M | $5.7M | 39,200 | 39,200 | |
DIAGEO PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:16487 · issuer key iss:728 | no change | −$863K | 0 | $6.3M | $5.4M | 73,000 | 73,000 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | no change | −$240K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.2M | 15,800 | 15,800 | |
QNITY ELECTRONICS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17028 · issuer key iss:1785 | no change | +$1.4M | 0 | $3.3M | $4.7M | 40,600 | 40,600 | |
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD ADR ECH CNV IN 3position key sid:sec:prov:6a98b9d81509eade9a2f9649bec52f81 · issuer key cusip6:438128 | no change | −$927K | 0 | $5.3M | $4.4M | 179,400 | 179,400 | |
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COMposition key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:771 | no change | +$455K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.7M | 81,200 | 81,200 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 65.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 218integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 133
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Addenda Capital Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $178M | 628,844 | — | 5.0% | — | |
| — | TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $169M | 1,300,447 | — | 4.8% | — | |
| — | RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $168M | 745,760 | — | 4.7% | — | |
| — | BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $127M | 674,068 | — | 3.6% | — | |
| — | CNQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $124M | 1,812,408 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | AGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALAMOS GOLD INC ALAMOS GOLD INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $123M | 1,987,059 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | BNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $122M | 2,168,691 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $118M | 717,191 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | WPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $113M | 617,307 | — | 3.2% | — | |
| — | ENBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $106M | 1,406,938 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | BNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $104M | 1,073,598 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | CCJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $83.3M | 550,763 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | TRPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $80.0M | 908,833 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $76.8M | 699,650 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | FNVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $76.4M | 221,821 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | SUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $68.7M | 747,066 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | CNIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $65.9M | 460,005 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $63.1M | 219,979 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | KGCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $58.2M | 1,367,420 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $57.8M | 227,617 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $51.8M | 167,214 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | WCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $49.4M | 218,580 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $48.3M | 130,541 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $46.3M | 265,591 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | CMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $41.9M | 315,186 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | BIPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA · LP INT UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $38.7M | 771,858 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | PBAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $37.7M | 605,547 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | MFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MANULIFE FINL CORP MANULIFE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $36.6M | 764,467 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $34.3M | 164,656 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | QSRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $32.2M | 310,216 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | EMAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERA INC EMERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $30.4M | 421,545 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $29.7M | 98,427 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $26.0M | 88,510 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $25.6M | 160,221 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | WABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $24.9M | 99,535 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CIGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $24.7M | 166,288 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $24.5M | 193,786 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CVEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC CENOVUS ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $23.7M | 642,604 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | FFIVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | F5 INC F5 INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $21.1M | 72,999 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | TFIIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSFORCE INC TRANSFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $20.6M | 135,340 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $19.6M | 4,644 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $19.4M | 39,454 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $19.2M | 204,698 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $19.0M | 38,263 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUDBAY MINERALS INC HUDBAY MINERALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $18.0M | 617,158 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $17.6M | 78,355 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $17.4M | 17,500 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $16.9M | 71,421 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | BCEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BCE INC BCE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $16.7M | 471,327 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $16.2M | 38,159 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CLSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELESTICA INC CELESTICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.7M | 40,090 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD · CL A LMT VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.5M | 251,127 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MEOHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METHANEX CORP METHANEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.2M | 183,000 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GILverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.1M | 193,737 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $14.8M | 34,310 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $13.4M | 64,482 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $13.3M | 18,800 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CAEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAE INC CAE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $13.3M | 366,816 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIS INC FORTIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $13.2M | 169,950 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $13.0M | 245,255 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $12.9M | 38,230 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MGAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNA INTL INC MAGNA INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $12.7M | 163,585 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | URIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $12.5M | 17,094 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TECKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD TECK RESOURCES LTD · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $12.1M | 168,202 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC · COM CUSIP 103310108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.8M | 66,417 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOW HLDGS INC DOW HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.2M | 269,800 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD NUTRIEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.2M | 105,900 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN BROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.1M | 67,918 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.8M | 33,760 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | FDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.7M | 30,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.6M | 87,800 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | STEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERIS PLC STERIS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.6M | 48,003 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.6M | 85,100 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.4M | 31,575 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RBAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.3M | 77,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GIBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CGI INC CGI INC · CL A SUB VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.3M | 100,959 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.9M | 170,356 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SLFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.8M | 112,410 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BHPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BHP BILLITON LIMITED BHP BILLITON LIMITED · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.4M | 129,200 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.3M | 173,038 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | STNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANTEC INC STANTEC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.3M | 77,400 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SUNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.3M | 195,858 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.1M | 37,400 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TRUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSUNION TRANSUNION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.1M | 131,113 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RIOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIO TINTO PLC RIO TINTO PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.8M | 91,600 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.5M | 35,105 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.5M | 291,700 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.2M | 105,400 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.2M | 290,800 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.1M | 106,400 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CHDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.1M | 86,898 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.1M | 14,300 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | UPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.8M | 79,400 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.8M | 16,264 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.7M | 58,500 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.6M | 31,300 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.8M | 43,939 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.7M | 13,400 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.6M | 11,500 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.4M | 73,000 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).