SUVRETTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

$3.9B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001569064 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$3.9B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
89
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
15
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
19
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
ARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fa36e00268ee3d6d74f8ff5697fdd99c · issuer key cusip6:03969Kadd−$57.0M+363,000$347M$290M11,964,00012,327,000
VERADERMICS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15115 · issuer key iss:2252new+$263M+4,168,970$0$263M4,168,970
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 PUTtrim−$318M−450,000$546M$228M800,000350,000
PALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NE COMposition key sid:sec:prov:306a1219dc3e80453ba2cb392e4281b0 · issuer key cusip6:697947add+$50.4M+261,096$93.4M$144M892,4001,153,496
APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:233302be8852a126d4f3dc726082a4c4 · issuer key cusip6:03753Utrim+$37.6M−620,955$104M$142M4,139,4263,518,471
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490Gadd−$6.5M+972,400$144M$137M6,608,6297,581,029
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:f5ab5fc62f8ffc42012ac685dc8651c0 · issuer key cusip6:14070Badd+$64.6M+2,032,990$51.5M$116M1,785,6103,818,600
ARCUS BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3c51cfeec4a5be695bdb08ebfaa41e00 · issuer key cusip6:03969Ftrim−$15.0M−157,865$124M$109M5,188,8585,030,993
EYEPOINT INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:dcfd7178444c2349b987cfc50b6bf1d8 · issuer key cusip6:30233Gadd−$36.1M+468,690$143M$107M7,827,6858,296,375
ARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1a78f2f31f5e82c1522796ab4aa69fd1 · issuer key cusip6:04272Nadd+$18.9M+295,048$82.6M$102M4,106,0354,401,083
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080add+$18.5M+27,306$82.5M$101M271,401298,707
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add+$1.2M+43,756$99.0M$100M530,900574,656
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$14.5M+638$112M$97.1M169,069169,707
SYSCO CORP COMposition key pos:16712 · issuer key iss:2070add+$2.8M+75,366$79.9M$82.7M1,083,7901,159,156
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL COMposition key pos:15856 · issuer key iss:1390add+$36.0M+956,730$43.9M$79.9M1,202,0702,158,800
COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c5f3f37de4d48fd1b29c266e9a76eb0b · issuer key cusip6:20454Badd−$473K+125,000$76.2M$75.7M14,182,37914,307,379
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122trim−$10.0M−19,271$82.9M$72.9M240,861221,590
MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3224bd4d4c1e7dd823e99e6304f866c2 · issuer key cusip6:61225Madd+$16.8M+866,809$52.7M$69.5M3,360,0004,226,809
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321trim−$20.3M−222,385$83.5M$63.1M1,517,6301,295,245
ERASCA INC COMposition key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:846trim+$1.6M−11,067,037$53.9M$55.6M14,502,0043,434,967
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514add+$13.5M+130,430$41.7M$55.2M171,970302,400
ZURA BIO LTD CLASS A ORD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:37f8d7b8f8c97e91dcf78ef12d0dd5a9 · issuer key cusip6:G9TY5Aadd+$24.8M+3,500,000$29.2M$53.9M5,567,0019,067,001
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159trim−$40.8M−152,137$93.7M$52.9M406,146254,009
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85trim−$31.1M−132,336$83.4M$52.3M389,576257,240
VULCAN MATLS CO COMposition key pos:13001 · issuer key iss:2292new+$49.4M+181,594$0$49.4M181,594
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904add+$14.0M+52,710$35.4M$49.4M159,190211,900
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC COMposition key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:216trim−$35.4M−155,190$78.6M$43.2M542,890387,700
CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN COMposition key pos:15866 · issuer key iss:682new+$37.9M+1,043,879$0$37.9M1,043,879
US FOODS HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:16607 · issuer key iss:2212new+$36.5M+395,970$0$36.5M395,970
PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO COMposition key pos:13080 · issuer key iss:1702new+$33.1M+386,885$0$33.1M386,885
REPLIMUNE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:13385 · issuer key iss:1836add+$31.9M+4,185,798$350K$32.3M36,0384,221,836
ADVISORSHARES TR PURE US CANNABISposition key sid:sec:prov:0d003418ee60e3375a0b60ea1abf459c · issuer key cusip6:00768Yadd−$8.8M+376,600$40.9M$32.1M8,669,6009,046,200
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218trim−$9.5M−10,690$36.7M$27.2M111,320100,630
LIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17572 · issuer key iss:1349new+$13.7M+510,349$0$13.7M510,349
WINGSTOP INC COMposition key pos:17147 · issuer key iss:2340new+$9.2M+59,500$0$9.2M59,500
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423trim−$25.9M−229,620$33.7M$7.8M353,561123,941
COHERENT CORP COMposition key pos:16579 · issuer key iss:614trim−$18.3M−107,930$25.5M$7.1M137,93030,000
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709trim−$49.0M−207,920$55.9M$6.9M244,30036,380
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38add+$478K+15,900$6.4M$6.9M51,02066,920
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560add+$3.9M+47,200$2.4M$6.3M25,06072,260
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258trim−$14.7M−75,386$20.4M$5.7M98,78623,400
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213add+$2.3M+6,100$2.9M$5.2M5,20011,300
ANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBAL COMposition key sid:sec:prov:0d957017a1f6113a5600ce99517cee7f · issuer key cusip6:03675Pnew+$4.7M+850,000$0$4.7M850,000
SATELLOS BIOSCIENCE INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c560957b5581c9f7aa7d0a8046845dcb · issuer key cusip6:80401Lnew+$2.7M+475,000$0$2.7M475,000
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119trim−$39.1M−86,075$41.0M$1.9M91,2525,177
TALEN ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:16855 · issuer key iss:2082new+$1.9M+5,970$0$1.9M5,970
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473trim−$75.4M−154,725$77.2M$1.8M159,6954,970
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799add+$551K+7,600$946K$1.5M11,10018,700
WW GRAINGER INC COMposition key pos:11498 · issuer key iss:1038new+$1.1M+1,000$0$1.1M1,000
SENSEI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:16514d70042eecab12d4883c57b423f3 · issuer key cusip6:81728Anew+$1.1M+34,549$0$1.1M34,549
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308add−$236K+75$1.2M$960K3,1503,225
VISTRA CORP COMposition key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:2283new+$902K+6,000$0$902K6,000
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676new+$533K+1,100$0$533K1,100
ROBLOX CORP CL Aposition key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1855new+$476K+8,420$0$476K8,420
pos:11336exit‡e−$96.7M−1,382,750$96.7M$01,382,750
pos:11923exit‡e−$29.1M−1,216,734$29.1M$01,216,734
pos:12302exit‡e−$23.3M−132,290$23.3M$0132,290
pos:12388exit‡e−$23.6M−2,662,227$23.6M$02,662,227
pos:12796exit‡e−$21.2M−24,108$21.2M$024,108
pos:12938 PUTexit‡e−$83.1M−2,559,400$83.1M$02,559,400
pos:13354exit‡e−$6.1M−205,593$6.1M$0205,593
pos:13593exit‡e−$53.0M−199,900$53.0M$0199,900
pos:14385exit‡e−$25.4M−686,300$25.4M$0686,300
pos:14558exit‡e−$59.7M−389,445$59.7M$0389,445
pos:15087exit‡e−$19.0M−109,313$19.0M$0109,313
pos:15902exit‡e−$3.7M−7,500$3.7M$07,500
pos:16570exit‡e−$46.4M−2,019,000$46.4M$02,019,000
pos:16970exit‡e−$44.1M−226,318$44.1M$0226,318
pos:17857exit‡e−$201K−1,010$201K$01,010
pos:19006exit‡e−$22.6M−114,300$22.6M$0114,300
sid:sec:prov:149854d3b6fc269922ca84e02b06d634 PUTexit‡e−$242M−8,342,300$242M$08,342,300
sid:sec:prov:5db085c4e925ed01a4a1cbc6ba09d304exit‡e−$10.5M−2,992,735$10.5M$02,992,735
sid:sec:prov:636025167f135725718ab65e5347aeb8exit‡e−$9.6M−94,100$9.6M$094,100

53 more changes below.

Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 35

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
BENITEC BIOPHARMA INC COM NEWposition key pos:13249 · issuer key cusip6:08205Pno change−$32.6M0$156M$123M11,548,35111,548,351
IMMATICS N.V SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:8771e17f16590b5bd511978f2a4f7807 · issuer key cusip6:N44445no change−$7.4M0$117M$110M11,190,12911,190,129
KALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:10966 · issuer key cusip6:483497no change+$19.0M0$77.0M$96.0M4,768,7124,768,712
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997no change−$7.5M0$95.6M$88.0M310,262310,262
BIOHAVEN LTD COMposition key pos:14561 · issuer key iss:2447no change−$29.1M0$116M$87.0M10,286,93710,286,937
KURA ONCOLOGY INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:44dcd89ab4e3fa904b2bfbfadeb83d25 · issuer key cusip6:50127Tno change−$19.4M0$89.1M$69.7M8,575,4228,575,422
FULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:b66dc0816f9158ee3c706ae6f74ba1a4 · issuer key cusip6:359616no change−$23.9M0$74.2M$50.3M6,561,1116,561,111
MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d00159df48fd34cc806ae902a076ba0a · issuer key cusip6:603170no change−$14.2M0$55.8M$41.7M1,538,6621,538,662
CONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INC CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:05537d56ca21ce3a27a9a933baf06b09 · issuer key cusip6:21217Bno change+$4.6M0$32.5M$37.1M2,841,3342,841,334
AURA BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d9ef490e51d912cfdcf16dffb423f2d5 · issuer key cusip6:05153Uno change+$5.4M0$23.8M$29.3M4,372,8844,372,884
PROKIDNEY CORP SHS CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:c555142b8f97a692c492343537be9b4c · issuer key cusip6:74291Dno change−$5.6M0$27.6M$22.1M12,341,26612,341,266
WHITEHAWK THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:11528 · issuer key cusip6:00032Qno change+$3.8M0$9.0M$12.8M3,700,0003,700,000
ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:714d680633cb6e30dfa6e0d524e9cebd · issuer key cusip6:00289Yno change−$2.1M0$14.1M$12.0M2,676,0002,676,000
MOLECULAR PARTNERS AG ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:43ac1dda87d9c2948d8c04143511cf6d · issuer key cusip6:60853Gno change−$865K0$9.7M$8.8M2,221,4942,221,494
LEXEO THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:bd4b862f6cf27f7bbb6f4d26443faaca · issuer key cusip6:52886Xno change−$5.2M0$12.4M$7.2M1,250,0001,250,000
INFLARX NV COMposition key sid:sec:prov:7b1fbafa9cd425ba2536186db2e84dc4 · issuer key cusip6:N44821no change−$917K0$8.0M$7.1M7,933,9107,933,910
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132no change−$1.2M0$7.8M$6.6M13,40013,400
KEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:b6b50028a2ad8d2a67e01abc2d70052f · issuer key cusip6:49372Lno change+$810K0$4.5M$5.3M716,759716,759
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188no change−$295K0$4.2M$3.9M12,48812,488
METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL COMposition key pos:18754 · issuer key iss:1471no change−$261K0$2.7M$2.5M1,9641,964
NATERA INC COMposition key pos:14059 · issuer key iss:1529no change−$294K0$2.3M$2.0M10,10010,100
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727no change−$113K0$2.1M$2.0M31,68031,680
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049no change−$134K0$2.1M$1.9M5,8605,860
MEDLINE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457no change+$106K0$1.8M$1.9M42,50042,500
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450no change+$82.5K0$1.5M$1.6M1,8301,830
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065no change+$20.4K0$1.5M$1.5M3,1903,190
IQVIA HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1223no change−$394K0$1.6M$1.2M7,1757,175
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:12370 · issuer key iss:1221no change−$43.4K0$854K$811K10,80010,800
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:14193 · issuer key iss:94no change−$110K0$679K$569K4,9904,990
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838no change−$39.2K0$576K$537K2,3902,390
VERALTO CORP COM SHSposition key pos:18105 · issuer key iss:2255no change−$62.2K0$546K$484K5,4755,475
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14993 · issuer key iss:1930no change+$4.3K0$385K$389K17,88817,888
STERIS PLC SHS USDposition key pos:14120 · issuer key iss:2627no change−$49.6K0$388K$338K1,5301,530
VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4b145c10f034612809a5ead021971789 · issuer key cusip6:92790Cno change−$193K0$520K$327K16,70016,700
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:13281 · issuer key iss:2378no change+$1.6K0$293K$295K3,2603,260
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
75.4%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
305 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
89 / 89median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 75.4%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 305integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 108

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open SUVRETTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–89 of 89 positions · $3.9B disclosed value over 89 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions SUVRETTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
ARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC ARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 03969K108
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$290M12,327,0007.4%
MANEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERADERMICS INC VERADERMICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$263M4,168,9706.7%
SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT · PUT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$228M350,0005.8%
PALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NE PALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NE · COM CUSIP 697947109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$144M1,153,4963.7%
APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC APELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP 03753U106
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$142M3,518,4713.6%
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP LEGEND BIOTECH CORP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 52490G102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$137M7,581,0293.5%
BENITEC BIOPHARMA INC BENITEC BIOPHARMA INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$123M11,548,3513.1%
CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 14070B309
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$116M3,818,6003.0%
IMMATICS N.V IMMATICS N.V · SHS CUSIP N44445109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$110M11,190,1292.8%
ARCUS BIOSCIENCES INC ARCUS BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 03969F109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$109M5,030,9932.8%
EYEPOINT INC EYEPOINT INC · COM NEW CUSIP 30233G209
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$107M8,296,3752.7%
ARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INC ARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INC · COM CUSIP 04272N102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$102M4,401,0832.6%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$101M298,7072.6%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$100M574,6562.6%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$97.1M169,7072.5%
KALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC KALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$96.0M4,768,7122.5%
GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$88.0M310,2622.2%
BIOHAVEN LTD BIOHAVEN LTD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$87.0M10,286,9372.2%
SYYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$82.7M1,159,1562.1%
MGMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$79.9M2,158,8002.0%
COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 20454B104
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$75.7M14,307,3791.9%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$72.9M221,5901.9%
KURA ONCOLOGY INC KURA ONCOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP 50127T109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$69.7M8,575,4221.8%
MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC MONTE ROSA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 61225M102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$69.5M4,226,8091.8%
BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$63.1M1,295,2451.6%
ERASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ERASCA INC ERASCA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$55.6M3,434,9671.4%
COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$55.2M302,4001.4%
ZURA BIO LTD ZURA BIO LTD · CLASS A ORD SHS CUSIP G9TY5A101
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$53.9M9,067,0011.4%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$52.9M254,0091.4%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$52.3M257,2401.3%
FULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INC FULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 359616109
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$50.3M6,561,1111.3%
VMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VULCAN MATLS CO VULCAN MATLS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$49.4M181,5941.3%
FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$49.4M211,9001.3%
APOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$43.2M387,7001.1%
MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC MINERALYS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 603170101
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$41.7M1,538,6621.1%
CRNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$37.9M1,043,8791.0%
CONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INC CONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INC · CL A CUSIP 21217B100
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$37.1M2,841,3340.9%
USFDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)US FOODS HLDG CORP US FOODS HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$36.5M395,9700.9%
PFGCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$33.1M386,8850.8%
REPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)REPLIMUNE GROUP INC REPLIMUNE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$32.3M4,221,8360.8%
ADVISORSHARES TR ADVISORSHARES TR · PURE US CANNABIS CUSIP 00768Y453
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$32.1M9,046,2000.8%
AURA BIOSCIENCES INC AURA BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 05153U107
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$29.3M4,372,8840.7%
UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$27.2M100,6300.7%
PROKIDNEY CORP PROKIDNEY CORP · SHS CL A CUSIP 74291D104
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$22.1M12,341,2660.6%
LTHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC LIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$13.7M510,3490.4%
WHITEHAWK THERAPEUTICS INC WHITEHAWK THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$12.8M3,700,0000.3%
ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 00289Y206
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$12.0M2,676,0000.3%
WINGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WINGSTOP INC WINGSTOP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$9.2M59,5000.2%
MOLECULAR PARTNERS AG MOLECULAR PARTNERS AG · ADS CUSIP 60853G106
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.8M2,221,4940.2%
BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.8M123,9410.2%
LEXEO THERAPEUTICS INC LEXEO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 52886X107
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.2M1,250,0000.2%
COHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.1M30,0000.2%
INFLARX NV INFLARX NV · COM CUSIP N44821101
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.1M7,933,9100.2%
DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$6.9M36,3800.2%
ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$6.9M66,9200.2%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$6.6M13,4000.2%
MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$6.3M72,2600.2%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$5.7M23,4000.1%
KEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INC KEZAR LIFE SCIENCES INC · COM NEW CUSIP 49372L209
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$5.3M716,7590.1%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$5.2M11,3000.1%
ANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBAL ANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBAL · COM CUSIP 03675P102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$4.7M850,0000.1%
CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CENCORA INC CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$3.9M12,4880.1%
SATELLOS BIOSCIENCE INC SATELLOS BIOSCIENCE INC · COM CUSIP 80401L803
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$2.7M475,0000.1%
MTDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$2.5M1,9640.1%
NTRAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NATERA INC NATERA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$2.0M10,1000.1%
DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$2.0M31,6800.1%
SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.9M5,8600.0%
TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.9M5,1770.0%
TLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TALEN ENERGY CORP TALEN ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.9M5,9700.0%
MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MEDLINE INC MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.9M42,5000.0%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.8M4,9700.0%
MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.6M1,8300.0%
HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.5M3,1900.0%
EWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.5M18,7000.0%
IQVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IQVIA HLDGS INC IQVIA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.2M7,1750.0%
GWWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WW GRAINGER INC WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.1M1,0000.0%
SENSEI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC SENSEI BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 81728A207
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$1.1M34,5490.0%
WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WATERS CORP WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$960K3,2250.0%
VSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISTRA CORP VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$902K6,0000.0%
IONSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$811K10,8000.0%
Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$569K4,9900.0%
RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$537K2,3900.0%
SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$533K1,1000.0%
VLTOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERALTO CORP VERALTO CORP · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$484K5,4750.0%
RBLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROBLOX CORP ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$476K8,4200.0%
SRPTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$389K17,8880.0%
STEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STERIS PLC STERIS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$338K1,5300.0%
VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 92790C104
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$327K16,7000.0%
ZBHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$295K3,2600.0%
1–89 of 89 positions · page 1 of 1
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).