Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | +$137M | +858,449 | $791M | $928M | 1,649,156 | 2,507,605 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | add | +$68.9M | +131,546 | $834M | $903M | 935,946 | 1,067,492 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$104M | +616,544 | $798M | $902M | 2,937,051 | 3,553,595 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$95.1M | +317,527 | $794M | $889M | 4,290,398 | 4,607,925 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | +$50.9M | +417,179 | $794M | $845M | 2,455,895 | 2,873,074 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | +$76.8M | −123,114 | $763M | $840M | 1,309,210 | 1,186,096 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$377M | +1,121,376 | $422M | $800M | 2,744,140 | 3,865,516 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | −$3.1M | +477,224 | $799M | $795M | 2,152,624 | 2,629,848 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$115M | +572,198 | $629M | $744M | 4,084,687 | 4,656,885 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | +$80.7M | +335,138 | $639M | $720M | 1,853,992 | 2,189,130 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$49.6M | +172,519 | $758M | $708M | 2,171,043 | 2,343,562 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | trim | −$60.3M | −420,794 | $736M | $676M | 2,709,146 | 2,288,352 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$94.0M | +265,409 | $571M | $665M | 1,875,794 | 2,141,203 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$178M | +405,543 | $474M | $652M | 1,447,173 | 1,852,716 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$77.1M | +205,828 | $719M | $642M | 2,444,051 | 2,649,879 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$194M | +1,162,001 | $447M | $641M | 3,992,835 | 5,154,836 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$14.1M | −487,467 | $529M | $543M | 5,004,197 | 4,516,730 | |
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | add | +$180M | +578,670 | $320M | $499M | 1,880,580 | 2,459,250 | |
MARATHON PETE CORP COMposition key pos:15672 · issuer key iss:1418 | add | +$156M | +143,191 | $245M | $401M | 1,498,124 | 1,641,315 | |
FEDEX CORP COMposition key pos:18589 · issuer key iss:903 | new | +$381M | +1,068,523 | $0 | $381M | — | 1,068,523 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | trim | −$74.5M | −826,097 | $439M | $365M | 4,808,345 | 3,982,248 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$71.3M | +579,630 | $293M | $364M | 4,209,075 | 4,788,705 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | add | +$44.6M | +62,118 | $314M | $359M | 2,678,696 | 2,740,814 | |
AMPLIFY ETF TR SAMSUNG SOFR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:654a6536b0c554a3066c38a04f3ebd6d · issuer key cusip6:032108 | add | +$42.6M | +427,070 | $285M | $327M | 2,841,417 | 3,268,487 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | new | +$305M | +3,522,435 | $0 | $305M | — | 3,522,435 | |
NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577 | new | +$258M | +898,374 | $0 | $258M | — | 898,374 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$27.1M | −225,148 | $163M | $190M | 4,016,752 | 3,791,604 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$34.3M | +221,452 | $67.1M | $101M | 359,648 | 581,100 | |
FASTENAL CO COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898 | trim | −$15.2M | −646,083 | $94.5M | $79.3M | 2,355,800 | 1,709,717 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$29.9M | +115,545 | $40.7M | $70.6M | 130,025 | 245,570 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | add | +$65.8M | +114,466 | $4.7M | $70.5M | 7,720 | 122,186 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$14.3M | +85,464 | $35.4M | $49.7M | 153,336 | 238,800 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$501M | −753,123 | $546M | $45.7M | 833,083 | 79,960 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$15.3M | +40,639 | $27.1M | $42.4M | 84,919 | 125,558 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | add | +$1.4M | +4,864 | $38.9M | $40.2M | 57,003 | 61,867 | |
NUTRIEN LTD COMposition key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:1595 | new | +$37.9M | +502,195 | $0 | $37.9M | — | 502,195 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$6.7M | +31,608 | $29.5M | $36.1M | 85,118 | 116,726 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | +$9.8M | +37,913 | $24.6M | $34.4M | 54,739 | 92,652 | |
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324 | add | +$18.9M | +137,568 | $12.8M | $31.7M | 96,785 | 234,353 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | add | +$988K | +53,220 | $29.4M | $30.4M | 189,136 | 242,356 | |
CAMECO CORP COMposition key pos:12380 · issuer key iss:503 | add | +$14.5M | +119,793 | $14.9M | $29.4M | 150,738 | 270,531 | |
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:12519 · issuer key iss:1488 | add | +$11.3M | +599,994 | $17.5M | $28.8M | 1,098,901 | 1,698,895 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$14.6M | +18,031 | $13.7M | $28.3M | 12,781 | 30,812 | |
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV SPON ADS RP CL Bposition key pos:16038 · issuer key iss:163 | add | +$19.7M | +709,233 | $6.9M | $26.6M | 334,948 | 1,044,181 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433 | new | +$26.3M | +133,597 | $0 | $26.3M | — | 133,597 | |
SUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INC SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:64dfd97397c77bcdb6e662c22537c316 · issuer key cusip6:86562M | add | +$4.7M | +222,610 | $21.1M | $25.8M | 1,083,145 | 1,305,755 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$12.2M | +123,379 | $11.8M | $24.0M | 126,381 | 249,760 | |
BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:14326 · issuer key iss:437 | add | +$9.8M | +159,382 | $13.9M | $23.7M | 246,415 | 405,797 | |
GRUPO CIBEST SA SPON ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:5599a7378296a47647f613e2c4fd9bf5 · issuer key cusip6:40090E | add | +$3.7M | +10,787 | $19.3M | $23.1M | 306,071 | 316,858 | |
ENBRIDGE INC COMposition key pos:13551 · issuer key iss:814 | add | +$6.8M | +89,197 | $15.5M | $22.3M | 322,615 | 411,812 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | add | +$11.4M | +77,862 | $10.6M | $21.9M | 89,630 | 167,492 | |
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP COMposition key pos:11506 · issuer key iss:2018 | add | +$4.8M | +11,949 | $17.2M | $21.9M | 115,569 | 127,518 | |
IMPERIAL OIL LTD COM NEWposition key pos:11143 · issuer key iss:1167 | add | +$8.5M | +17,538 | $13.3M | $21.8M | 149,262 | 166,800 | |
COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASI SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:11812 · issuer key iss:631 | add | +$15.2M | +445,275 | $6.5M | $21.8M | 268,584 | 713,859 | |
ENI SPA SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:1e85e2b9e2436cb908363e9544e138a5 · issuer key cusip6:26874R | add | +$9.5M | +72,513 | $12.0M | $21.5M | 306,408 | 378,921 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | +$2.4M | −102 | $18.8M | $21.2M | 16,154 | 16,052 | |
VODAFONE GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16186 · issuer key iss:2287 | add | +$7.2M | +366,242 | $13.7M | $20.9M | 1,028,112 | 1,394,354 | |
BARCLAYS PLC ADRposition key pos:13159 · issuer key iss:332 | add | −$589K | +147,511 | $19.8M | $19.2M | 758,712 | 906,223 | |
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:11627 · issuer key iss:1881 | add | +$6.6M | +158,449 | $12.5M | $19.2M | 173,073 | 331,522 | |
NOVARTIS AG SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:1585 | trim | −$3.5M | −38,126 | $22.7M | $19.2M | 163,545 | 125,419 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$1.4M | +11,296 | $17.2M | $18.6M | 80,108 | 91,404 | |
BAIDU INC SPON ADR REP Aposition key pos:18764 · issuer key iss:308 | add | +$10.2M | +110,082 | $8.1M | $18.3M | 54,067 | 164,149 | |
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:28aa181b6d7eb8f2a02c1f64e598413e · issuer key cusip6:05946K | add | +$366K | +96,664 | $17.8M | $18.2M | 741,337 | 838,001 | |
ELBIT SYS LTD ORDposition key pos:15120 · issuer key iss:2680 | add | +$8.1M | +4,473 | $9.8M | $17.9M | 16,559 | 21,032 | |
ANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:13875 · issuer key iss:204 | new | +$17.7M | +255,033 | $0 | $17.7M | — | 255,033 | |
FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S SPON ADR UNITSposition key pos:18245 · issuer key iss:936 | add | +$13.7M | +120,459 | $3.4M | $17.1M | 33,904 | 154,363 | |
SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO L SPN ADR RESTRDposition key sid:sec:prov:21761acf52b125fc9a5302bf19ecec90 · issuer key cusip6:824596 | new | +$16.9M | +276,319 | $0 | $16.9M | — | 276,319 | |
BANCO MACRO S A SPON ADR Bposition key sid:sec:prov:ed86b2db3e03b786c79f298d91634c8e · issuer key cusip6:05961W | add | +$6.5M | +101,276 | $10.4M | $16.9M | 116,905 | 218,181 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | add | +$8.1M | +19,344 | $8.7M | $16.8M | 30,408 | 49,752 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$6.2M | +78,610 | $10.3M | $16.6M | 134,744 | 213,354 | |
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11788 · issuer key cusip6:874060 | new | +$16.4M | +886,835 | $0 | $16.4M | — | 886,835 | |
BANCO SANTANDER SA ADRposition key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:317 | add | +$5.0M | +512,867 | $11.3M | $16.4M | 939,147 | 1,452,014 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$11.3M | +10,617 | $4.7M | $16.0M | 5,425 | 16,042 | |
SASOL LTD SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:aa595177191f827e009734d512298507 · issuer key cusip6:803866 | new | +$16.0M | +1,230,750 | $0 | $16.0M | — | 1,230,750 | |
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15751 · issuer key iss:2120 | new | +$15.8M | +525,000 | $0 | $15.8M | — | 525,000 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | new | +$14.6M | +186,192 | $0 | $14.6M | — | 186,192 | |
ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:83c2f00310eeadba811d881892a2819c · issuer key cusip6:04965M | trim | −$1.4M | −4,951 | $15.7M | $14.3M | 393,627 | 388,676 | |
TENARIS S A SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:14838 · issuer key iss:2107 | new | +$14.0M | +240,514 | $0 | $14.0M | — | 240,514 | |
RIO TINTO PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:13734 · issuer key iss:1849 | add | +$3.7M | +23,680 | $9.9M | $13.6M | 121,628 | 145,308 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$4.2M | +21,238 | $8.2M | $12.4M | 35,818 | 57,056 | |
EMBRAER S.A. SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16621 · issuer key iss:807 | trim | −$6.2M | −75,784 | $18.0M | $11.8M | 275,273 | 199,489 | |
ASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:32 | trim | +$1.8M | −45,388 | $9.7M | $11.5M | 577,950 | 532,562 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | +$3.8M | +35,193 | $7.7M | $11.5M | 43,414 | 78,607 | |
LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:17077 · issuer key iss:1328 | add | +$8.2M | +172,066 | $3.1M | $11.3M | 56,924 | 228,990 | |
KOREA ELEC PWR CORP SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:f628a9918abab463c75c9db7394ef08b · issuer key cusip6:500631 | add | +$1.3M | +190,343 | $9.9M | $11.2M | 595,498 | 785,841 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | new | +$11.2M | +52,326 | $0 | $11.2M | — | 52,326 | |
ARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG NY REGISTRY SHposition key sid:sec:prov:dfc258937165c462fd1ad3d4e37e4beb · issuer key cusip6:03938L | trim | −$738K | −35,874 | $11.1M | $10.4M | 235,750 | 199,876 | |
NETEASE COM INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16941 · issuer key iss:1547 | trim | −$5.3M | −13,732 | $15.6M | $10.3M | 105,551 | 91,819 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | add | +$4.4M | +20,081 | $5.8M | $10.3M | 28,767 | 48,848 | |
TOTALENERGIES SE ACTposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412 | add | +$5.8M | +49,101 | $3.6M | $9.3M | 53,381 | 102,482 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | new | +$8.9M | +20,684 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 20,684 | |
ALLSTATE CORP COMposition key pos:16338 · issuer key iss:146 | add | +$249K | +1,362 | $8.6M | $8.9M | 41,434 | 42,796 | |
HASBRO INC COMposition key pos:19191 · issuer key iss:1088 | trim | +$350K | −8,967 | $8.4M | $8.8M | 102,547 | 93,580 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | new | +$8.4M | +17,001 | $0 | $8.4M | — | 17,001 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$417K | +3,350 | $8.0M | $8.4M | 83,208 | 86,558 | |
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188 | add | −$175K | +1,330 | $8.5M | $8.3M | 25,097 | 26,427 | |
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156 | trim | −$56.6K | −18,945 | $8.3M | $8.2M | 143,289 | 124,344 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$5.4M | +13,348 | $2.7M | $8.1M | 10,405 | 23,753 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | add | +$4.8M | +94,826 | $3.2M | $8.1M | 87,925 | 182,751 | |
STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1position key pos:18365 · issuer key iss:1902 | trim | −$26.8M | −55,226 | $34.5M | $7.7M | 71,859 | 16,633 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC COMposition key pos:16576 · issuer key iss:1809 | no change | −$1.5M | 0 | $15.1M | $13.6M | 94,260 | 94,260 | |
TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC COMposition key pos:13634 · issuer key iss:2157 | no change | +$13.0K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 8,000 | 8,000 | |
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514 | no change | −$77.9K | 0 | $315K | $237K | 1,300 | 1,300 | |
AES CORP COMposition key pos:13837 · issuer key iss:21 | no change | −$2.5K | 0 | $143K | $141K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 87.7% · HHI (bps) ·§: 343integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 183
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Capital Wealth Planning, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $928M | 2,507,605 | — | 5.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $903M | 1,067,492 | — | 5.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $902M | 3,553,595 | — | 5.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $889M | 4,607,925 | — | 4.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $845M | 2,873,074 | — | 4.7% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $840M | 1,186,096 | — | 4.6% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $800M | 3,865,516 | — | 4.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $795M | 2,629,848 | — | 4.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $744M | 4,656,885 | — | 4.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $720M | 2,189,130 | — | 4.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $708M | 2,343,562 | — | 3.9% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $676M | 2,288,352 | — | 3.7% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $665M | 2,141,203 | — | 3.7% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC | $652M | 1,852,716 | — | 3.6% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $642M | 2,649,879 | — | 3.5% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $641M | 5,154,836 | — | 3.5% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $543M | 4,516,730 | — | 3.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $499M | 2,459,250 | — | 2.8% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $401M | 1,641,315 | — | 2.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | FDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $381M | 1,068,523 | — | 2.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $365M | 3,982,248 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $364M | 4,788,705 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $359M | 2,740,814 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | AMPLIFY ETF TR3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $329M | 3,313,676 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $305M | 3,522,435 | — | 1.7% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NSCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $258M | 898,374 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $190M | 3,791,604 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $101M | 581,100 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | FASTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $79.3M | 1,709,717 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $70.6M | 245,570 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.5M | 122,186 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $49.7M | 238,800 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $45.7M | 79,960 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.4M | 125,558 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.2M | 61,867 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD NUTRIEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.9M | 502,195 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $36.1M | 116,726 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $34.4M | 92,652 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.7M | 234,353 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.4M | 242,356 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CCJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.4M | 270,531 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MUFGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.8M | 1,698,895 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $28.3M | 30,812 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AMXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV · SPON ADS RP CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.6M | 1,044,181 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.3M | 133,597 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | SUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INC SUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 86562M209 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.8M | 1,305,755 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $24.0M | 249,760 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.7M | 405,797 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | GRUPO CIBEST SA GRUPO CIBEST SA · SPON ADS CUSIP 40090E106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.1M | 316,858 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ENBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.3M | 411,812 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | WPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.9M | 167,492 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SCCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP SOUTHERN COPPER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.9M | 127,518 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | IMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMPERIAL OIL LTD IMPERIAL OIL LTD · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.8M | 166,800 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASI COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASI · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.8M | 713,859 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | ENI SPA ENI SPA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 26874R108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.5M | 378,921 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.2M | 16,052 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | VODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VODAFONE GROUP PLC VODAFONE GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.9M | 1,394,354 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BCSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARCLAYS PLC BARCLAYS PLC · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 906,223 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | RYAAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 331,522 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVARTIS AG NOVARTIS AG · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 125,419 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $18.6M | 91,404 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BIDUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAIDU INC BAIDU INC · SPON ADR REP A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.3M | 164,149 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 05946K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.2M | 838,001 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ESLTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELBIT SYS LTD ELBIT SYS LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.9M | 21,032 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | BUDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV ANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.7M | 255,033 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | FMXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S · SPON ADR UNITS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.1M | 154,363 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO L SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO L · SPN ADR RESTRD CUSIP 824596100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.9M | 276,319 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | BANCO MACRO S A BANCO MACRO S A · SPON ADR B CUSIP 05961W105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.9M | 218,181 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $16.8M | 49,752 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $16.6M | 213,354 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.4M | 886,835 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | SANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANCO SANTANDER SA BANCO SANTANDER SA · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.4M | 1,452,014 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $16.0M | 16,042 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | SASOL LTD SASOL LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 803866300 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.0M | 1,230,750 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | TEVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.8M | 525,000 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.6M | 186,192 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 04965M106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.3M | 388,676 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | TSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENARIS S A TENARIS S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.0M | 240,514 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | RJFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.6M | 94,260 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | RIOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIO TINTO PLC RIO TINTO PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.6M | 145,308 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $12.4M | 57,056 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | EMBJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMBRAER S.A. EMBRAER S.A. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 199,489 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ASXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTD ASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.5M | 532,562 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $11.5M | 78,607 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | LTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 228,990 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | KOREA ELEC PWR CORP KOREA ELEC PWR CORP · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 500631106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.2M | 785,841 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $11.2M | 52,326 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | ARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG ARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG · NY REGISTRY SH CUSIP 03938L203 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.4M | 199,876 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | NTESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETEASE COM INC NETEASE COM INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.3M | 91,819 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC | $10.3M | 48,848 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $9.4M | 91,938 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.4M | 125,508 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | — | TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.3M | 102,482 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT | $8.9M | 20,684 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | ALLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP | $8.9M | 42,796 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | HASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HASBRO INC HASBRO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.8M | 93,580 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC | $8.4M | 17,001 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC | $8.3M | 26,427 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC | $8.2M | 124,344 | — | 0.0% | — | |||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $8.1M | 23,753 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).