The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 ETF SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$134M
+456,134
$2.9B
$3.1B
4,684,615
5,140,749
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$101M
+251,644
$2.5B
$2.4B
9,120,631
9,372,275
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
−$76.2M
+435,164
$2.3B
$2.3B
12,589,530
13,024,694
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
−$6.4M
+113,914
$1.7B
$1.7B
2,547,714
2,661,628
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$320M
+298,889
$1.8B
$1.5B
3,803,858
4,102,747
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
−$8.2M
+87,321
$1.4B
$1.4B
2,062,749
2,150,070
—
share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
ADD
+$101M
+1,078,269
$1.2B
$1.3B
19,343,762
20,422,031
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$61.8M
+216,099
$1.1B
$1.0B
4,741,160
4,957,259
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
ADD
+$24.9M
+142,850
$1.0B
$1.0B
11,216,043
11,358,893
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$80.0M
+32,060
$1.1B
$1.0B
3,504,667
3,536,727
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$80.6M
+34,444
$1.1B
$974M
3,360,889
3,395,333
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
ADD
−$93.7M
+48,172
$1.0B
$934M
2,968,332
3,016,504
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485
ADD
+$18.7M
+81,959
$877M
$895M
6,117,187
6,199,146
—
share class as filed: CORE US AGGBD ET · position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$85.6M
+910,968
$798M
$884M
7,991,803
8,902,771
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA QLT FCT · position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
ADD
+$66.4M
+472,802
$701M
$767M
3,527,690
4,000,492
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
−$33.1M
+109,836
$721M
$688M
1,092,345
1,202,181
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123
ADD
−$87.3M
+24,369
$761M
$674M
708,180
732,549
—
share class as filed: TOTAL STK MKT · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$8.0M
+108,198
$629M
$637M
1,876,008
1,984,206
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
ADD
−$44.6M
+43,954
$661M
$616M
2,050,821
2,094,775
—
share class as filed: US LRG CAP ETF · position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633
ADD
−$19.1M
+194,233
$511M
$492M
18,990,659
19,184,892
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 3,334 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 92
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: S&P 500 CATHOLIC · position key sid:sec:prov:0c613e0cc8ba1bf5fad8f218daf3395a · issuer key iss:2391
NO CHANGE
−$254K
0
$5.1M
$4.9M
62,337
62,337
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1c4f347741952fe9e24956a382846bca · issuer key cusip6:032159
NO CHANGE
+$1.6M
0
$3.2M
$4.8M
169,022
169,022
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720PUT
NO CHANGE
+$1.9M
0
$285K
$2.2M
3,800
3,800
—
share class as filed: UNIT · position key sid:sec:prov:9d79745d8be268e9a1745ad96b130905 · issuer key cusip6:49435R
NO CHANGE
+$400K
0
$1.7M
$2.1M
147,500
147,500
—
share class as filed: MSCI EAFE ETF · position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012CALL
NO CHANGE
+$1.4M
0
$295K
$1.7M
17,400
17,400
—
share class as filed: US EQT ULTRA BF · position key sid:sec:prov:c81e8f53cc7ebcc369375d33804b1361 · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$19.8K
0
$1.7M
$1.7M
43,612
43,612
—
share class as filed: MCELHENNY SHEFLD · position key sid:sec:prov:f1f0886e70c6ff0d3747b2c4acffb38c · issuer key iss:2378
NO CHANGE
−$15.4K
0
$1.6M
$1.6M
45,355
45,355
—
share class as filed: RUSEL 1000 EQL · position key sid:sec:prov:aa6916d2aaacb4696a808d2f463cb0e0 · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
+$58.9K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
23,940
23,940
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f5fd4bda07c1a4efcd07e155a8987941 · issuer key cusip6:22530J
NO CHANGE
+$275K
0
$866K
$1.1M
331,926
331,926
—
share class as filed: EQUITY 1YR JANUA · position key sid:sec:prov:29c8a0be1c9ec3fb683c474012152407 · issuer key cusip6:45784N
NO CHANGE
−$3.9K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
38,801
38,801
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 08/10/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:7fee723d66e2f23a54f0712599cfd08d · issuer key cusip6:89680M
NO CHANGE
−$381K
0
$1.4M
$993K
827,590
827,590
—
share class as filed: GW&K MUNI INCOME · position key sid:sec:prov:48c8cf96a361432db47f722233766ee6 · issuer key cusip6:03116L
NO CHANGE
−$7.1K
0
$998K
$991K
40,000
40,000
—
share class as filed: MSCI WORLD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
−$30.9K
0
$998K
$968K
5,375
5,375
—
share class as filed: U S SM CP CORE · position key sid:sec:prov:a9e6a7182c167f9a04e9eac16b077f2c · issuer key cusip6:887432
NO CHANGE
+$21.7K
0
$905K
$927K
21,838
21,838
—
share class as filed: IPATH SELCT MLP · position key sid:sec:prov:eac2d0a66aadf11928a503c8919d7d82 · issuer key cusip6:06742C
NO CHANGE
+$130K
0
$664K
$794K
23,081
23,081
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:16839 · issuer key iss:1330PUT
NO CHANGE
+$354K
0
$322K
$676K
18,400
18,400
—
share class as filed: PHYSICAL PLATINU · position key sid:sec:prov:a78b133f4ed3b6224b97dbf4bc811ce7 · issuer key cusip6:85207Q
NO CHANGE
−$52.6K
0
$677K
$624K
40,175
40,175
—
share class as filed: BULETSHS 2029 · position key sid:sec:prov:767a2a011b808390e07f1bcd760e9aaa · issuer key cusip6:46138J
NO CHANGE
−$5.4K
0
$587K
$582K
31,165
31,165
—
share class as filed: DEVSMCP EXNA ETF · position key pos:11861 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$19.0K
0
$589K
$570K
8,593
8,593
—
share class as filed: FIRST TR ENH NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:b27fbf02ceb72909068d1678f35b46f5 · issuer key iss:2383
NO CHANGE
−$1.4K
0
$563K
$562K
9,402
9,402
—
share class as filed: ENHNCD CMMDTY ST · position key pos:12148 · issuer key iss:1983
NO CHANGE
+$58.6K
0
$444K
$503K
21,015
21,015
—
share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:1e2e95b154a45c4398cd33a435beb3de · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$636
0
$500K
$499K
11,941
11,941
—
share class as filed: COM UNITS · position key sid:sec:prov:c58e96c85f4503f8642ac51cdf0b516b · issuer key cusip6:37946R
NO CHANGE
+$2.8K
0
$466K
$469K
11,134
11,134
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5b30fb1ea249b0ffa75c71c61ff24c6a · issuer key cusip6:44326H
NO CHANGE
−$471
0
$455K
$455K
31,410
31,410
—
share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:c04f4a709587ee3b6f4517de7c078629 · issuer key iss:2385
NO CHANGE
−$9.8K
0
$459K
$450K
8,216
8,216
—
share class as filed: XTRACK MSCI ALL · position key sid:sec:prov:90e7d0b08549d66bcacc1c92d88d922a · issuer key cusip6:233051
NO CHANGE
+$15.1K
0
$425K
$440K
10,311
10,311
—
share class as filed: ALPHA ARCHITECT · position key sid:sec:prov:ae3aac1f6dcaa1ed4200274bda44d17e · issuer key cusip6:02072Q
NO CHANGE
−$26.4K
0
$463K
$436K
9,378
9,378
—
share class as filed: FTSE JAPAN ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:768fb7d4d62b02bac081f906809e533f · issuer key cusip6:35473P
NO CHANGE
+$20.4K
0
$407K
$428K
11,819
11,819
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:9c6f14ca5255a06971a1b23778e4ccc2 · issuer key cusip6:96812F
NO CHANGE
+$32.3K
0
$394K
$426K
215,358
215,358
—
share class as filed: US QUALITY CAP · position key sid:sec:prov:0225a3309225276cf6e7202530b44c24 · issuer key cusip6:33939L
NO CHANGE
−$15.3K
0
$438K
$423K
5,407
5,407
—
share class as filed: INVESCO MSCI · position key pos:11858 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$2.0K
0
$390K
$392K
8,270
8,270
—
share class as filed: INNOVATOR INTER · position key sid:sec:prov:b00e4add2360f8045dae855dbdcdeb7b · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
+$2.2K
0
$370K
$373K
11,367
11,367
—
share class as filed: ULTRA FNCLS NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:e54a33fe5fb10cfd9e318ea740ed3bec · issuer key cusip6:74347X
NO CHANGE
−$91.9K
0
$459K
$367K
5,000
5,000
—
share class as filed: NEXT GEN MEDIA · position key pos:14871 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$60.9K
0
$425K
$364K
7,133
7,133
—
share class as filed: CL A COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e875ce831b9a738e782d9c0cb1123102 · issuer key cusip6:87200P
NO CHANGE
−$105K
0
$458K
$353K
116,844
116,844
—
share class as filed: VCSHS US 500 ENH · position key sid:sec:prov:70ac155e0c5efe1f212c56370dedef0f · issuer key cusip6:92647N
NO CHANGE
+$1.4K
0
$340K
$341K
4,601
4,601
—
share class as filed: LOW CARBON OPTIM · position key sid:sec:prov:c69edb96da8f1517a5132665e6f0ec8c · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
−$11.7K
0
$352K
$341K
1,529
1,529
—
share class as filed: MORNSTAR USMKT · position key sid:sec:prov:53da31b82803eddddab00e6fa83b989e · issuer key cusip6:33939L
NO CHANGE
−$10.2K
0
$348K
$338K
1,400
1,400
—
share class as filed: SHORT DURATION I · position key sid:sec:prov:0e1d5b0f8585a815bfbf52842ec821a8 · issuer key cusip6:64135A
NO CHANGE
−$3.1K
0
$338K
$335K
6,599
6,599
—
share class as filed: EMERGING MKTS DI · position key sid:sec:prov:dfd0aa38963616c97c090557b0dfad9d · issuer key cusip6:00384X
NO CHANGE
+$17.7K
0
$312K
$330K
8,135
8,135
—
share class as filed: ESG MSCI LEADR · position key sid:sec:prov:edad21db9dea8ed5cb24922067a32865 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
−$21.8K
0
$345K
$323K
2,845
2,845
—
share class as filed: JUST US LRG CP · position key sid:sec:prov:12e2ba474bbd59036f1cc74b662c5c01 · issuer key iss:2392
NO CHANGE
−$13.9K
0
$319K
$305K
3,300
3,300
—
share class as filed: INCOME ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:3c753a612d22675d643fa8bd5b65d80e · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
−$1.4K
0
$301K
$299K
6,492
6,492
—
share class as filed: XTRACK HRVST CSI · position key sid:sec:prov:0b83acfdfca8b0e64ba9b683eebc8aac · issuer key cusip6:233051
NO CHANGE
−$1.9K
0
$300K
$298K
9,135
9,135
—
share class as filed: US EQTY ULTRA B · position key sid:sec:prov:0ccbd17f32ee0f69be96e0bdfbea518b · issuer key cusip6:45782C
NO CHANGE
−$6.0K
0
$297K
$291K
7,505
7,505
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:26040d55903851b75621cd2c427153f4 · issuer key cusip6:33848W
NO CHANGE
−$10.3K
0
$297K
$287K
14,300
14,300
—
share class as filed: CALIFORNIA INTER · position key sid:sec:prov:a843c1d28f2056beb5ed38f63c209598 · issuer key cusip6:00039J
NO CHANGE
−$1.5K
0
$288K
$286K
11,458
11,458
—
share class as filed: US LARGECAP FUND · position key pos:12505 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
−$11.4K
0
$295K
$284K
4,163
4,163
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:31a7065d09cece33eec1e41775b6f845 · issuer key cusip6:670651
NO CHANGE
−$11.9K
0
$274K
$262K
22,046
22,046
—
share class as filed: US MINIMUM · position key sid:sec:prov:961c8c889f54c74b18797c7bac8ec550 · issuer key cusip6:921935
NO CHANGE
+$5.5K
0
$249K
$254K
1,910
1,910
—
share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:03ce3db862724125bce7a2168ddd7a79 · issuer key cusip6:G98301
NO CHANGE
−$146K
0
$395K
$250K
32,406
32,406
—
share class as filed: DEPOSITRY RCPT · position key sid:sec:prov:a06b8f6756e09c5031dc567ac90ad932 · issuer key cusip6:644206
NO CHANGE
−$17.1K
0
$257K
$240K
3,983
3,983
—
share class as filed: INVSCO BLSH 28 · position key sid:sec:prov:106ce60fac0a499247e8103ef5a35060 · issuer key cusip6:46138J
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$236K
$234K
11,475
11,475
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:41698a6198ef5a85c7a6eb121572f7ee · issuer key cusip6:510704
NO CHANGE
+$8.0K
0
$225K
$233K
15,335
15,335
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:6c3809cfb340b37b69af5d13eb003502 · issuer key cusip6:33734G
NO CHANGE
+$9.4K
0
$223K
$232K
8,164
8,164
—
share class as filed: EURO SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:7b10a0b437c2859924409f7d04dbecad · issuer key cusip6:46138K
NO CHANGE
−$3.7K
0
$228K
$224K
2,100
2,100
—
share class as filed: ARTIFICIAL INTEL · position key pos:17005 · issuer key iss:1983
NO CHANGE
−$7.2K
0
$231K
$224K
7,934
7,934
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:ba786bd176fe07caa842670ac0e24228 · issuer key cusip6:27828X
NO CHANGE
−$12.9K
0
$232K
$219K
15,201
15,201
—
share class as filed: MSCI SWEDEN ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:976cc83f451c4d5becc310f028884c9b · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
−$2.3K
0
$220K
$218K
4,473
4,473
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:be84d45b7b78434b5e4adb93075e2c6b · issuer key cusip6:588056
NO CHANGE
−$84.0K
0
$297K
$213K
150,080
150,080
—
share class as filed: MSCI EAFE INCOME · position key pos:17932 · issuer key iss:994
NO CHANGE
−$5.2K
0
$216K
$211K
4,000
4,000
—
share class as filed: INSTL PFD SECS · position key sid:sec:prov:8ab2b5d3795e1a733a07996792c0eb73 · issuer key cusip6:33739P
NO CHANGE
−$4.3K
0
$213K
$208K
10,973
10,973
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 08/28/203 · position key sid:sec:prov:d5f374f0f1ac1ce3ce1d6f051e7088c1 · issuer key cusip6:G9835J
NO CHANGE
−$109K
0
$317K
$208K
320,089
320,089
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:17163 · issuer key iss:1340
NO CHANGE
−$9.2K
0
$197K
$188K
14,798
14,798
—
share class as filed: CL A · position key sid:sec:prov:6e23c9002c20c5f768a038cc1525df61 · issuer key cusip6:886885
NO CHANGE
+$92.3K
0
$89.1K
$181K
44,793
44,793
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12045 · issuer key iss:1749
NO CHANGE
+$68.0K
0
$108K
$176K
117,371
117,371
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b7c7abf9e0ecfc3ecd93a660566ff867 · issuer key cusip6:27829C
NO CHANGE
−$8.6K
0
$179K
$171K
19,450
19,450
—
share class as filed: UNIT LTD PRTNSP · position key sid:sec:prov:0b71a12d5279fe8024fe0f893ef447af · issuer key cusip6:292102
NO CHANGE
−$37.1K
0
$185K
$148K
29,433
29,433
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:89e441b53d9cc3b8cbe656f84c733431 · issuer key cusip6:10537L
NO CHANGE
−$13.4K
0
$160K
$147K
19,133
19,133
—
share class as filed: ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:36f6260da0bf69546f0e601e6d5bafdc · issuer key cusip6:46124U
NO CHANGE
+$18.0K
0
$93.0K
$111K
20,000
20,000
—
share class as filed: SPON ADR REP ORD · position key sid:sec:prov:e3f7ea1a55e7c96f9188fcda633c0f53 · issuer key cusip6:40049J
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$101K
$101K
34,600
34,600
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5a11a9d95a577a0a639106cff23fa3f2 · issuer key cusip6:269808
NO CHANGE
−$33.2K
0
$95.6K
$62.4K
16,595
16,595
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e1cb1352e1a9cc0ee2b0ff7b6c1b15ce · issuer key cusip6:128058
NO CHANGE
+$12.0K
0
$49.1K
$61.0K
12,183
12,183
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:91d33b2be20a0429db43baf3030c5b86 · issuer key cusip6:09662E
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$61.7K
$60.1K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: UNIT LTD PRT 60 · position key sid:sec:prov:d3a94ad347e38b2a2a8b62205fc871d4 · issuer key cusip6:292102
NO CHANGE
−$11.6K
0
$66.7K
$55.1K
10,522
10,522
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:1e37f227d26a900c417273e355bd6875 · issuer key cusip6:21077P
NO CHANGE
+$23.0K
0
$29.4K
$52.4K
20,000
20,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.375% 9/0 · position key pos:17805 · issuer key iss:60PRN
NO CHANGE
+$6.0K
0
$41.0K
$47.0K
41,000
41,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2d28721efbae76981d97bc36cb1ce4a9 · issuer key cusip6:09259E
NO CHANGE
−$23.9K
0
$70.3K
$46.4K
12,846
12,846
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:670e7a62cbda3ccc5db947ec9ee5e2d7 · issuer key cusip6:800677
NO CHANGE
−$28.4K
0
$68.9K
$40.5K
163,943
163,943
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:03753fc0dbe66d4371daf9133e0a0172 · issuer key cusip6:125919
NO CHANGE
−$400
0
$39.6K
$39.2K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.000% 6/0 · position key sid:sec:prov:1f386896175c8ddbe5414e99bad22479 · issuer key iss:2352PRN
NO CHANGE
−$4.6K
0
$43.2K
$38.5K
41,000
41,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.500% 9/1 · position key pos:15952 · issuer key iss:308PRN
NO CHANGE
−$2.1K
0
$40.6K
$38.4K
42,000
42,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.875% 4/1 · position key pos:13991 · issuer key iss:853PRN
NO CHANGE
+$2.7K
0
$34.3K
$37.0K
32,000
32,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.750%12/0 · position key pos:17347 · issuer key iss:1738PRN
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$30.6K
$29.5K
29,000
29,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 4.250%12/0 · position key pos:14452 · issuer key iss:1391PRN
NO CHANGE
+$212
0
$28.9K
$29.1K
28,000
28,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 1.375% 7/1 · position key pos:16827 · issuer key iss:1021PRN
NO CHANGE
+$31
0
$28.1K
$28.1K
28,000
28,000
—
share class as filed: TR UNITS · position key sid:sec:prov:f04f458e1c0f30d378008d83182de60d · issuer key cusip6:553859
NO CHANGE
+$11.7K
0
$14.2K
$25.9K
11,600
11,600
—
share class as filed: SHS NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:b42afe0f6d5e78e79e38c09fa802d63d · issuer key cusip6:G6724L
NO CHANGE
−$5.9K
0
$26.5K
$20.6K
12,812
12,812
—
share class as filed: NOTE 2.625%12/1 · position key pos:12668 · issuer key iss:1096PRN
NO CHANGE
+$893
0
$19.4K
$20.3K
17,000
17,000
—
share class as filed: NOTE 0.500% 8/0 · position key pos:16442 · issuer key iss:1652PRN
NO CHANGE
−$248
0
$11.5K
$11.3K
12,000
12,000
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:5a2f43ee117a73a0d35d344f3c779653 · issuer key cusip6:682310
NO CHANGE
−$252
0
$8.7K
$8.5K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: USD ORD SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:7181fbd2a7ef6f82c317397a14eddb24 · issuer key cusip6:G18932
NO CHANGE
+$922
0
$6.2K
$7.2K
18,173
18,173
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
2,151 issuers · 5,681 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Cerity Partners LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
—
ISHARES TR57 positions · 106 reported rows
Rows Cerity Partners LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC4 positions · 8 reported rows
Rows Cerity Partners LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
Weight: shown only when every reported row is embedded and carries a disclosed value.
Truncated by Public Filings. 1,850 of this filer's 7,531 reported rows for 2026-03-31 are not embedded in this page — the page byte budget caps the embed. The rows exist in this build's published data and in the filer's own filings; the EDGAR link beside each row opens the source document.
1–100 of 2,151 issuers · page 1 of 22
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
37.6%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
90 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.