Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$23.1B | −57,817,288 | $49.1B | $26.0B | 141,864,077 | 84,046,789 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$19.2B | −26,747,859 | $39.5B | $20.3B | 81,585,381 | 54,837,522 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$2.3B | −6,091,508 | $19.4B | $17.0B | 103,774,772 | 97,683,264 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$13.3B | −38,414,262 | $26.4B | $13.1B | 84,244,686 | 45,830,424 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | trim | −$4.2B | −28,616,563 | $16.3B | $12.0B | 101,377,875 | 72,761,312 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$6.8B | −7,933,024 | $17.0B | $10.2B | 25,713,823 | 17,780,799 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$10.3B | −35,525,866 | $19.5B | $9.2B | 71,822,415 | 36,296,549 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$6.9B | −25,645,759 | $16.1B | $9.1B | 69,579,830 | 43,934,071 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$3.7B | −9,715,527 | $11.0B | $7.3B | 35,174,241 | 25,458,714 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$382M | +2,193,192 | $7.5B | $7.2B | 21,516,371 | 23,709,563 | |
WELLTOWER INC COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319 | trim | −$1.7B | −11,614,403 | $8.8B | $7.1B | 47,431,769 | 35,817,366 | |
ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP COMposition key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:2722 | trim | −$3.2B | −11,113,961 | $10.1B | $6.9B | 36,165,358 | 25,051,397 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433 | new | +$6.7B | +34,393,013 | $0 | $6.7B | — | 34,393,013 | |
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15050 · issuer key iss:2151 | trim | −$2.3B | −1,049,728 | $8.7B | $6.4B | 6,544,423 | 5,494,695 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | −$242M | +11,716,933 | $6.2B | $5.9B | 38,343,155 | 50,060,088 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$5.0B | −3,752,688 | $10.6B | $5.6B | 9,869,380 | 6,116,692 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | trim | −$7.5B | −22,665,915 | $12.9B | $5.4B | 41,885,324 | 19,219,409 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$4.9B | −7,283,691 | $10.3B | $5.3B | 17,964,658 | 10,680,967 | |
TOTALENERGIES SE ACTposition key pos:12332 · issuer key iss:2412 | trim | +$1.4B | −175,060 | $3.4B | $4.8B | 52,668,676 | 52,493,616 | |
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP COMposition key pos:18845 · issuer key iss:1580 | trim | −$1.7B | −4,381,169 | $6.5B | $4.8B | 11,477,634 | 7,096,465 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | −$3.6B | −20,601,930 | $8.2B | $4.6B | 44,512,309 | 23,910,379 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | add | +$1.3B | +11,653,093 | $3.2B | $4.5B | 23,680,749 | 35,333,842 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | trim | −$420M | −17,244,513 | $4.5B | $4.1B | 48,360,060 | 31,115,547 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | −$2.6B | −2,722,695 | $6.6B | $4.0B | 5,450,833 | 2,728,138 | |
STRATEGY INC CL A NEWposition key pos:16199 · issuer key iss:1474 | add | +$791M | +10,826,893 | $3.1B | $3.9B | 20,614,868 | 31,441,761 | |
TRUIST FINL CORP COMposition key pos:15770 · issuer key iss:2170 | trim | −$1.4B | −23,845,227 | $5.3B | $3.9B | 108,358,164 | 84,512,937 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$4.1B | −25,731,218 | $7.9B | $3.8B | 63,229,445 | 37,498,227 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$4.0B | −14,352,008 | $7.8B | $3.8B | 25,658,661 | 11,306,653 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$4.9B | −14,020,856 | $8.6B | $3.7B | 26,626,025 | 12,605,169 | |
KKR & CO INC COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268 | trim | −$1.5B | −2,035,891 | $4.7B | $3.2B | 37,169,932 | 35,134,041 | |
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648 | trim | −$2.7B | −5,204,516 | $5.9B | $3.2B | 16,813,303 | 11,608,787 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$463M | +2,726,228 | $2.7B | $3.1B | 11,692,765 | 14,418,993 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | −$3.3B | −13,124,772 | $6.3B | $3.0B | 22,056,387 | 8,931,615 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | −$471M | +12,434 | $3.5B | $3.0B | 1,725,125 | 1,737,559 | |
FTAI AVIATION LTD SHSposition key pos:16242 · issuer key iss:2512 | trim | +$195M | −1,900,203 | $2.7B | $2.9B | 13,731,430 | 11,831,227 | |
AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I COMposition key pos:17427 · issuer key iss:103 | trim | −$274M | −2,856,902 | $3.2B | $2.9B | 12,792,580 | 9,935,678 | |
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | trim | −$1.8B | −36,923,764 | $4.7B | $2.9B | 86,943,586 | 50,019,822 | |
BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:14326 · issuer key iss:437 | trim | −$792M | −15,573,911 | $3.6B | $2.9B | 64,389,481 | 48,815,570 | |
PAYCHEX INC COMposition key pos:15163 · issuer key iss:1681 | trim | −$636M | −316,488 | $3.4B | $2.8B | 30,265,174 | 29,948,686 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$2.2B | +2,109,174 | $552M | $2.7B | 640,367 | 2,749,541 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | trim | −$757M | −3,052,962 | $3.5B | $2.7B | 18,766,815 | 15,713,853 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | −$182M | −8,047,851 | $2.9B | $2.7B | 23,993,545 | 15,945,694 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | trim | −$547M | −2,168,740 | $3.2B | $2.7B | 7,610,387 | 5,441,647 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$1.5B | −4,231,295 | $4.2B | $2.7B | 18,246,008 | 14,014,713 | |
YUM BRANDS INC COMposition key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:2372 | trim | −$322M | −2,593,897 | $2.9B | $2.6B | 19,419,826 | 16,825,929 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | trim | −$1.0B | −19,363,842 | $3.6B | $2.6B | 83,673,678 | 64,309,836 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | −$3.4B | −11,063,995 | $6.0B | $2.5B | 18,186,270 | 7,122,275 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | add | +$1.2B | +1,320,369 | $1.2B | $2.5B | 2,138,909 | 3,459,278 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$3.7B | −9,653,799 | $6.2B | $2.4B | 18,655,111 | 9,001,312 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$3.7B | −10,096,552 | $6.0B | $2.4B | 22,721,010 | 12,624,458 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | −$1.3B | −1,641,974 | $3.6B | $2.3B | 3,409,421 | 1,767,447 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | +$143M | +392,481 | $2.1B | $2.3B | 4,733,596 | 5,126,077 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | −$72.5M | +4,009,118 | $2.4B | $2.3B | 42,862,620 | 46,871,738 | |
CLOUDFLARE INC CL A COMposition key pos:11342 · issuer key iss:604 | new | +$2.2B | +10,893,165 | $0 | $2.2B | — | 10,893,165 | |
BURLINGTON STORES INC COMposition key pos:13610 · issuer key iss:460 | trim | −$442M | −2,309,021 | $2.4B | $2.0B | 8,477,806 | 6,168,785 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | +$1.4B | +2,968,583 | $533M | $1.9B | 920,143 | 3,888,726 | |
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:11627 · issuer key iss:1881 | trim | −$1.0B | −7,930,339 | $2.9B | $1.8B | 39,929,929 | 31,999,590 | |
SEMPRA COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953 | trim | −$2.8B | −33,023,155 | $4.6B | $1.8B | 51,777,703 | 18,754,548 | |
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764 | trim | −$1.6B | −6,100,124 | $3.4B | $1.7B | 14,921,724 | 8,821,600 | |
PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO COMposition key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:1777 | add | +$651M | +2,228,822 | $1.1B | $1.7B | 4,134,996 | 6,363,818 | |
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18949 · issuer key iss:2606 | add | +$477M | +3,901,427 | $1.2B | $1.7B | 31,104,309 | 35,005,736 | |
ROBLOX CORP CL Aposition key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1855 | trim | −$940M | −2,776,238 | $2.6B | $1.6B | 31,953,301 | 29,177,063 | |
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:12019 · issuer key iss:548 | trim | −$1.7B | −49,945,123 | $3.3B | $1.6B | 86,030,252 | 36,085,129 | |
CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T MUNICIPAL HIGH Iposition key sid:sec:prov:f5e9d333a4d250bc076cff9f7ad8a131 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y | add | +$6.7M | +637,788 | $1.5B | $1.5B | 59,363,041 | 60,000,829 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | add | −$92.5M | +478,396 | $1.6B | $1.5B | 3,037,912 | 3,516,308 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | new | +$1.4B | +3,033,612 | $0 | $1.4B | — | 3,033,612 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | trim | +$99.2M | −391,800 | $1.3B | $1.4B | 2,036,234 | 1,644,434 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | trim | −$693M | −496,813 | $2.1B | $1.4B | 1,976,762 | 1,479,949 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$1.0B | −8,278,260 | $2.4B | $1.4B | 25,557,973 | 17,279,713 | |
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COMposition key pos:14385 · issuer key iss:576 | trim | −$306M | −2,492,041 | $1.7B | $1.4B | 45,294,212 | 42,802,171 | |
DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEWposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720 | trim | −$313M | −3,640,810 | $1.7B | $1.4B | 24,211,101 | 20,570,291 | |
METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL COMposition key pos:18754 · issuer key iss:1471 | add | +$12.0M | +111,704 | $1.4B | $1.4B | 969,067 | 1,080,771 | |
ATMOS ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17893 · issuer key iss:269 | trim | −$640M | −4,567,048 | $2.0B | $1.4B | 11,893,826 | 7,326,778 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | −$322M | −6,147,218 | $1.7B | $1.3B | 23,726,183 | 17,578,965 | |
LENNOX INTL INC COMposition key pos:18152 · issuer key iss:1341 | add | −$57.6M | +8,878 | $1.4B | $1.3B | 2,853,658 | 2,862,536 | |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO COMposition key pos:18051 · issuer key iss:1204 | trim | −$1.2B | −26,741,652 | $2.5B | $1.3B | 63,413,335 | 36,671,683 | |
CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T MUNICIPAL INCOMEposition key sid:sec:prov:316d6f989028f9f4ac553823fd99a644 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y | add | −$170K | +386,195 | $1.3B | $1.3B | 46,328,510 | 46,714,705 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | trim | −$1.7B | −8,814,590 | $3.0B | $1.3B | 14,847,697 | 6,033,107 | |
CENOVUS ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11851 · issuer key iss:547 | trim | +$402M | −3,320,922 | $863M | $1.3B | 50,979,140 | 47,658,218 | |
WATSCO INC COMposition key pos:18109 · issuer key iss:2309 | trim | −$300M | −1,165,662 | $1.6B | $1.3B | 4,642,893 | 3,477,231 | |
STARBUCKS CORP COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | trim | −$72.3M | −1,745,147 | $1.3B | $1.3B | 15,758,440 | 14,013,293 | |
QUANTA SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:1790 | new | +$1.2B | +2,252,570 | $0 | $1.2B | — | 2,252,570 | |
BEONE MEDICINES LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15255 · issuer key iss:348 | trim | −$323M | −955,140 | $1.6B | $1.2B | 5,113,866 | 4,158,726 | |
ONEOK INC NEW COMposition key pos:13950 · issuer key iss:1624 | add | +$600M | +5,137,226 | $587M | $1.2B | 7,979,597 | 13,116,823 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | trim | −$2.5B | −13,386,787 | $3.6B | $1.2B | 20,544,097 | 7,157,310 | |
REPUBLIC SVCS INC COMposition key pos:14161 · issuer key iss:1837 | new | +$1.2B | +5,333,574 | $0 | $1.2B | — | 5,333,574 | |
CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T CORE PLUS INCMposition key sid:sec:prov:8eadc2af1060e2faea0b170309153a23 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y | add | +$230M | +10,830,049 | $934M | $1.2B | 41,266,604 | 52,096,653 | |
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | add | +$433M | +2,865,313 | $730M | $1.2B | 3,264,323 | 6,129,636 | |
ITT INC COMposition key pos:11892 · issuer key iss:1154 | trim | −$379M | −2,775,610 | $1.5B | $1.1B | 8,797,165 | 6,021,555 | |
APPLOVIN CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228 | add | +$463M | +1,842,846 | $661M | $1.1B | 981,214 | 2,824,060 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | trim | −$1.1B | −12,200,134 | $2.2B | $1.1B | 27,592,356 | 15,392,222 | |
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC COMposition key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:216 | trim | −$336M | −39,682 | $1.4B | $1.1B | 9,956,181 | 9,916,499 | |
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493 | new | +$1.1B | +3,954,412 | $0 | $1.1B | — | 3,954,412 | |
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN COMposition key pos:12649 · issuer key iss:1364 | add | +$1.0B | +6,847,542 | $37.8M | $1.1B | 265,145 | 7,112,687 | |
INGERSOLL RAND INC COMposition key pos:15655 · issuer key iss:1173 | trim | −$3.1B | −39,134,762 | $4.1B | $1.1B | 52,353,914 | 13,219,152 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | trim | −$90.0M | −621,060 | $1.1B | $1.1B | 4,197,668 | 3,576,608 | |
CARVANA CO CL Aposition key pos:16852 · issuer key iss:532 | new | +$1.0B | +3,327,983 | $0 | $1.0B | — | 3,327,983 | |
MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL Aposition key pos:14677 · issuer key iss:1427 | trim | −$268M | −1,029,291 | $1.3B | $1.0B | 4,107,531 | 3,078,240 | |
CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE SHS CREATION UNIposition key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W | add | −$25.1M | +2,407 | $999M | $974M | 22,899,119 | 22,901,526 | |
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | new | +$960M | +1,703,509 | $0 | $960M | — | 1,703,509 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAREX GROUP PLC ORDposition key sid:sec:prov:9a25a5595fcff209a416795ab09ab7c6 · issuer key cusip6:G5S37H | no change | +$21.7M | 0 | $134M | $155M | 3,488,093 | 3,488,093 | |
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC SER A MAND CNVposition key pos:11933 · issuer key iss:216 | no change | −$36.8M | 0 | $163M | $126M | 2,159,420 | 2,159,420 | |
KULICKE & SOFFA INDS INC COMposition key pos:11654 · issuer key iss:1308 | no change | +$35.2M | 0 | $79.5M | $115M | 1,744,923 | 1,744,923 | |
SIMPSON MFG INC COMposition key pos:10978 · issuer key iss:1977 | no change | +$6.7M | 0 | $107M | $114M | 663,195 | 663,195 | |
FTI CONSULTING INC COMposition key pos:18356 · issuer key iss:890 | no change | +$3.0M | 0 | $87.6M | $90.7M | 512,947 | 512,947 | |
TELEFLEX INCORPORATED COMposition key pos:17085 · issuer key iss:2100 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $55.6M | $54.5M | 455,825 | 455,825 | |
SEMTECH CORP COMposition key pos:11974 · issuer key iss:1952 | no change | +$1.7M | 0 | $39.6M | $41.3M | 537,298 | 537,298 | |
GENERAC HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:13771 · issuer key iss:995 | no change | +$12.3M | 0 | $28.4M | $40.6M | 207,989 | 207,989 | |
CELSIUS HLDGS INC COM NEWposition key pos:14925 · issuer key iss:543 | no change | −$11.0M | 0 | $49.2M | $38.1M | 1,074,845 | 1,074,845 | |
ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITED COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4994e26ecf3c5fa83ff3e0780bfd74bf · issuer key cusip6:P73684 | no change | +$3.4M | 0 | $31.7M | $35.1M | 1,528,664 | 1,528,664 | |
CELLEBRITE DI LTD ORDINARY SHARESposition key sid:sec:prov:86621fbc3e124677946412054c6ab829 · issuer key cusip6:M2197Q | no change | −$9.7M | 0 | $41.1M | $31.4M | 2,278,040 | 2,278,040 | |
CAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TR US LRG VALUE ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:21b4c546acdaf00a902710583f059c8b · issuer key cusip6:14022A | no change | −$150K | 0 | $26.9M | $26.8M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | |
STUBHUB HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:17118 · issuer key iss:2050 | no change | −$29.8M | 0 | $55.2M | $25.5M | 4,082,393 | 4,082,393 | |
CAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TR US LARGE GROWTposition key sid:sec:prov:f59145d1900be1ae863d1f8aaf41d3d8 · issuer key cusip6:14022A | no change | −$3.2M | 0 | $28.6M | $25.3M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 | |
CAE INC COMposition key pos:18354 · issuer key iss:463 | no change | −$4.2M | 0 | $29.3M | $25.1M | 964,743 | 964,743 | |
VOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17313 · issuer key iss:2289 | no change | −$2.8M | 0 | $27.0M | $24.2M | 1,033,158 | 1,033,158 | |
YETI HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14056 · issuer key iss:2371 | no change | −$4.9M | 0 | $28.3M | $23.5M | 641,400 | 641,400 | |
COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:15135 · issuer key iss:620 | no change | −$7.4M | 0 | $27.3M | $19.8M | 185,633 | 185,633 | |
BATH & BODY WORKS INC COMposition key pos:12181 · issuer key iss:337 | no change | −$1.3M | 0 | $18.4M | $17.1M | 916,443 | 916,443 | |
NOVANTA INC COMposition key pos:15687 · issuer key iss:1588 | no change | −$118K | 0 | $16.0M | $15.9M | 134,552 | 134,552 | |
BILLIONTOONE INC CL Aposition key pos:19129 · issuer key iss:371 | no change | −$516K | 0 | $14.6M | $14.1M | 178,000 | 178,000 | |
STRATEGY INC NOTE 12/0position key pos:11007 · issuer key iss:1474 PRN | no change | +$130K | 0 | $12.0M | $12.2M | 14,613,000 | 14,613,000 | |
HERC HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:12730 · issuer key iss:1106 | no change | −$4.2M | 0 | $12.7M | $8.5M | 85,681 | 85,681 | |
NEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:31bd096d76f11be58e8f9b95ba95be3f · issuer key cusip6:644393 | no change | −$49.4K | 0 | $102K | $53.0K | 89,859 | 89,859 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 49.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 158integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 506
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Capital International Investors's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $26.0B | 84,046,789 | — | 6.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $20.5B | 71,289,138 | — | 4.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.3B | 54,837,522 | — | 4.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.0B | 97,683,264 | — | 4.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.0B | 72,761,312 | — | 2.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.2B | 17,780,799 | — | 2.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.2B | 36,296,549 | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.1B | 43,934,071 | — | 2.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.2B | 23,709,563 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.1B | 35,817,366 | — | 1.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.9B | 25,051,397 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.7B | 34,393,013 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TDGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.4B | 5,494,695 | — | 1.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.9B | 50,060,088 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.6B | 6,116,692 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.4B | 19,219,409 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.3B | 10,680,967 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $5.1B | 203,088,129 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.8B | 52,493,616 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.8B | 7,096,465 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.6B | 23,910,379 | — | 1.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.5B | 35,333,842 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.1B | 31,115,547 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRATEGY INC | $4.0B | — | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.0B | 2,728,138 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC | $3.9B | 51,876,543 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP TRUIST FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.9B | 84,512,937 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.8B | 37,498,227 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.8B | 11,306,653 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.7B | 12,605,169 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.2B | 11,608,787 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.1B | 14,418,993 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.0B | 8,931,615 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.0B | 1,737,559 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FTAIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FTAI AVIATION LTD FTAI AVIATION LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.9B | 11,831,227 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.9B | 9,935,678 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.9B | 50,019,822 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BTIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.9B | 48,815,570 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PAYXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.8B | 29,948,686 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.7B | 2,749,541 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.7B | 15,713,853 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.7B | 15,945,694 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.7B | 5,441,647 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.7B | 14,014,713 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | YUMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM BRANDS INC YUM BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.6B | 16,825,929 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.6B | 64,309,836 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.5B | 7,122,275 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.5B | 3,459,278 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.4B | 9,001,312 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.4B | 12,624,458 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.3B | 1,767,447 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.3B | 5,126,077 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.3B | 46,871,738 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.2B | 10,893,165 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BURLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BURLINGTON STORES INC BURLINGTON STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.0B | 6,168,785 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.9B | 3,888,726 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RYAAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.8B | 31,999,590 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.8B | 18,754,548 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.7B | 8,821,600 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.7B | 6,363,818 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RPRXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.7B | 35,005,736 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6B | 29,177,063 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6B | 36,085,129 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.5B | 3,516,308 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4B | 3,033,612 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4B | 1,644,434 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4B | 1,479,949 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4B | 17,279,713 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4B | 42,802,171 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC DELTA AIR LINES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4B | 20,570,291 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MTDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4B | 1,080,771 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ATOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMOS ENERGY CORP ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.4B | 7,326,778 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3B | 17,578,965 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LIIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNOX INTL INC LENNOX INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3B | 2,862,536 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3B | 36,671,683 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3B | 6,033,107 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC CENOVUS ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3B | 47,658,218 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WSOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATSCO INC WATSCO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3B | 3,477,231 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SBUXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3B | 14,013,293 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2B | 2,252,570 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ONCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEONE MEDICINES LTD BEONE MEDICINES LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2B | 4,158,726 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC | $1.2B | 12,075,919 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2B | 13,116,823 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2B | 7,157,310 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2B | 5,333,574 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2B | 6,129,636 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ITTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITT INC ITT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 6,021,555 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 2,824,060 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 15,392,222 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 3,954,412 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LYVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 7,112,687 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INGERSOLL RAND INC INGERSOLL RAND INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 13,219,152 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1B | 3,576,608 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO CARVANA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.0B | 3,327,983 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.0B | 3,078,240 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $974M | 22,901,526 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $960M | 1,703,509 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $918M | 44,242,564 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $915M | 5,595,194 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $861M | 5,389,703 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).