Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$150M | +2,891,005 | $5.2B | $5.1B | 10,756,943 | 13,647,948 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$413M | +215,728 | $4.7B | $4.3B | 20,306,055 | 20,521,783 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$927M | −2,308,935 | $5.1B | $4.2B | 18,853,552 | 16,544,617 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$323M | −400,735 | $3.9B | $3.6B | 20,887,453 | 20,486,718 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$462M | +2,240,380 | $2.1B | $2.6B | 6,710,414 | 8,950,794 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | +$470M | +1,728,481 | $994M | $1.5B | 2,209,375 | 3,937,856 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$1.1B | +1,208,510 | $367M | $1.4B | 341,724 | 1,550,234 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | +$211M | +527,432 | $895M | $1.1B | 1,780,234 | 2,307,666 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$728M | +2,936,081 | $337M | $1.1B | 2,212,675 | 5,148,756 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$324M | −1,277,390 | $1.3B | $959M | 5,991,297 | 4,713,907 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | +$303M | +664,243 | $581M | $884M | 880,915 | 1,545,158 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$64.2M | +211,237 | $869M | $804M | 1,533,771 | 1,745,008 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$184M | +1,756,029 | $585M | $768M | 6,234,314 | 7,990,343 | |
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067 | add | +$140M | +573,377 | $558M | $698M | 1,186,879 | 1,760,256 | |
APPLE INC PUTposition key pos:13433 · issuer key iss:219 PUT | trim | −$268M | −805,000 | $952M | $684M | 3,500,000 | 2,695,000 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP PUTposition key pos:12917 · issuer key iss:321 PUT | trim | −$627M | −9,880,000 | $1.3B | $656M | 23,330,000 | 13,450,000 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | add | +$221M | +5,751,760 | $411M | $631M | 4,306,176 | 10,057,936 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$93.5M | −202,180 | $493M | $586M | 1,917,422 | 1,715,242 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | trim | −$98.4M | −1,902 | $672M | $573M | 333,455 | 331,553 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$232M | −587,341 | $774M | $542M | 2,473,235 | 1,885,894 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | −$473M | −627,751 | $981M | $508M | 1,137,436 | 509,685 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | trim | +$26.5M | −1,456,639 | $463M | $490M | 12,554,682 | 11,098,043 | |
NU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Aposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581 | add | +$5.7M | +4,944,618 | $462M | $468M | 27,590,473 | 32,535,091 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | +$317M | +3,330,368 | $138M | $455M | 1,099,203 | 4,429,571 | |
LUMENTUM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:18585 · issuer key iss:1379 | trim | +$86.2M | −350,216 | $367M | $453M | 994,478 | 644,262 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$435M | +2,015,188 | $17.3M | $452M | 101,045 | 2,116,233 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$119M | −196,439 | $555M | $435M | 1,603,123 | 1,406,684 | |
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113 | add | +$255M | +545,120 | $176M | $431M | 910,023 | 1,455,143 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$261M | +1,171,398 | $152M | $413M | 1,260,718 | 2,432,116 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO PUTposition key pos:12385 · issuer key iss:1247 PUT | trim | −$320M | −885,000 | $687M | $367M | 2,132,000 | 1,247,000 | |
CITIGROUP INC PUTposition key pos:11838 · issuer key iss:590 PUT | trim | −$602M | −5,065,000 | $965M | $363M | 8,270,000 | 3,205,000 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$234M | +1,181,537 | $110M | $344M | 601,991 | 1,783,528 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | add | +$159M | +496,566 | $165M | $323M | 1,881,336 | 2,377,902 | |
COUPANG INC CL Aposition key pos:16683 · issuer key iss:674 | add | +$296M | +15,971,942 | $27.0M | $323M | 1,145,641 | 17,117,583 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP CALLposition key pos:15178 · issuer key iss:321 CALL | add | +$72.1M | +2,050,000 | $245M | $317M | 4,450,000 | 6,500,000 | |
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963 | add | +$160M | +2,332,625 | $149M | $309M | 2,924,845 | 5,257,470 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | add | +$168M | +185,367 | $137M | $305M | 155,360 | 340,727 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$487M | −3,417,420 | $783M | $295M | 5,460,939 | 2,043,519 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$382M | −1,608,836 | $676M | $293M | 2,957,880 | 1,349,044 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | −$389M | −2,418,387 | $675M | $286M | 3,890,945 | 1,472,558 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | trim | −$388M | −754,088 | $671M | $283M | 1,917,567 | 1,163,479 | |
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | add | +$122M | +1,296,939 | $158M | $280M | 1,737,165 | 3,034,104 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | add | +$178M | +854,901 | $99.3M | $277M | 475,786 | 1,330,687 | |
AIRBNB INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102 | trim | −$20.0M | −2,038 | $284M | $264M | 2,089,363 | 2,087,325 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | −$29.8M | −331,689 | $283M | $254M | 1,368,761 | 1,037,072 | |
VALE S A SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11520 · issuer key iss:2239 | add | +$248M | +15,561,279 | $1.3M | $249M | 102,362 | 15,663,641 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | trim | −$138M | −295,605 | $378M | $240M | 832,853 | 537,248 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | −$101M | −717,124 | $341M | $240M | 2,218,318 | 1,501,194 | |
DOORDASH INC CL Aposition key pos:18852 · issuer key iss:755 | add | +$83.8M | +885,122 | $146M | $229M | 643,096 | 1,528,218 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | −$106M | −120,337 | $335M | $228M | 275,360 | 155,023 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | add | +$119M | +566,295 | $107M | $226M | 1,142,533 | 1,708,828 | |
PDD HOLDINGS INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721 | trim | −$539M | −4,534,991 | $763M | $224M | 6,728,909 | 2,193,918 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | add | +$182M | +237,519 | $32.1M | $214M | 52,544 | 290,063 | |
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298 | add | +$166M | +632,218 | $46.9M | $213M | 219,515 | 851,733 | |
APPLE INC CALLposition key pos:13452 · issuer key iss:219 CALL | trim | −$49.1M | −125,000 | $261M | $212M | 960,000 | 835,000 | |
CBRE GROUP INC CL Aposition key pos:15108 · issuer key iss:467 | add | +$7.5M | +292,371 | $204M | $212M | 1,269,222 | 1,561,593 | |
GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED CLASS A ORDposition key pos:15800 · issuer key iss:2525 | add | +$27.5M | +20,152,535 | $173M | $201M | 34,753,836 | 54,906,371 | |
ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD SHSposition key pos:18572 · issuer key iss:2604 | add | +$45.5M | +139,376 | $151M | $196M | 6,937,112 | 7,076,488 | |
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514 | add | +$18.6M | +340,491 | $176M | $194M | 725,545 | 1,066,036 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | trim | −$16.4M | −42,515 | $209M | $193M | 2,095,723 | 2,053,208 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | +$42.7M | +463,611 | $148M | $191M | 560,325 | 1,023,936 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433 | new | +$183M | +929,311 | $0 | $183M | — | 929,311 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | add | −$12.7M | +139,074 | $189M | $177M | 2,316,724 | 2,455,798 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | add | +$90.1M | +582,651 | $83.5M | $174M | 443,934 | 1,026,585 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | add | +$119M | +4,009,711 | $51.4M | $171M | 2,063,459 | 6,073,170 | |
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:134 | add | +$139M | +796,529 | $30.1M | $170M | 192,859 | 989,388 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | add | +$73.9M | +511,950 | $89.2M | $163M | 800,955 | 1,312,905 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$285M | −1,193,499 | $447M | $161M | 2,291,058 | 1,097,559 | |
HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:12374 · issuer key iss:1120 | add | +$137M | +445,414 | $24.5M | $161M | 85,313 | 530,727 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | trim | −$19.5M | −25,443 | $180M | $161M | 233,231 | 207,788 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$155M | −364,305 | $315M | $159M | 953,546 | 589,241 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO CALLposition key pos:12986 · issuer key iss:1247 CALL | add | +$52.9M | +210,000 | $102M | $155M | 317,000 | 527,000 | |
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP COMposition key pos:14649 · issuer key iss:206 | add | +$108M | +2,309,388 | $44.9M | $153M | 1,301,860 | 3,611,248 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | −$198M | −3,004,127 | $348M | $151M | 4,984,173 | 1,980,046 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | trim | −$76.0M | −815,441 | $226M | $150M | 1,957,491 | 1,142,050 | |
TAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP COMposition key pos:12075 · issuer key iss:2094 | add | +$72.1M | +1,251,558 | $76.7M | $149M | 1,302,940 | 2,554,498 | |
AXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC. COMposition key pos:13938 · issuer key iss:295 | add | +$60.9M | +397,976 | $85.5M | $146M | 467,982 | 865,958 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | +$129M | +1,283,998 | $16.0M | $145M | 104,245 | 1,388,243 | |
CIENA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:17041 · issuer key iss:581 | trim | +$21.3M | −149,695 | $120M | $142M | 514,242 | 364,547 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | add | +$122M | +1,210,651 | $15.4M | $138M | 180,972 | 1,391,623 | |
HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COMposition key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:1130 | add | +$87.1M | +350,985 | $50.0M | $137M | 243,866 | 594,851 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | −$51.1M | −261,485 | $185M | $134M | 683,138 | 421,653 | |
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | add | +$36.5M | +147,738 | $94.7M | $131M | 344,204 | 491,942 | |
DARLING INGREDIENTS INC COMposition key pos:12539 · issuer key iss:712 | add | +$85.8M | +882,185 | $43.6M | $129M | 1,209,775 | 2,091,960 | |
T-MOBILE US INC COMposition key pos:11397 · issuer key iss:2076 | trim | −$26.8M | −152,954 | $156M | $129M | 767,373 | 614,419 | |
PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17796 · issuer key iss:1759 | trim | −$119M | −1,152,484 | $248M | $128M | 3,404,465 | 2,251,981 | |
CENTENE CORP DEL COMposition key pos:13554 · issuer key iss:546 | add | +$47.9M | +1,946,302 | $77.3M | $125M | 1,878,973 | 3,825,275 | |
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR COMposition key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:2081 | trim | −$76.7M | −154,761 | $202M | $125M | 787,769 | 633,008 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | trim | −$240M | −1,770,427 | $363M | $123M | 2,773,940 | 1,003,513 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$67.9M | +181,580 | $53.4M | $121M | 163,165 | 344,745 | |
VERISIGN INC COMposition key pos:12530 · issuer key iss:2258 | add | +$67.4M | +266,477 | $53.0M | $120M | 218,074 | 484,551 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | add | +$80.1M | +578,843 | $36.9M | $117M | 315,223 | 894,066 | |
CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE COMposition key pos:12012 · issuer key iss:496 | add | +$38.6M | +1,085,516 | $76.6M | $115M | 3,274,430 | 4,359,946 | |
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV SHSposition key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:2692 | trim | −$81.0M | −524,961 | $196M | $115M | 1,360,618 | 835,657 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | trim | −$41.7M | −27,098 | $154M | $112M | 143,988 | 116,890 | |
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP COM SER Cposition key pos:12428 · issuer key iss:1345 | trim | −$23.8M | −566,757 | $136M | $112M | 2,793,954 | 2,227,197 | |
KENVUE INC COMposition key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1278 | add | +$34.7M | +2,014,672 | $75.7M | $110M | 4,388,904 | 6,403,576 | |
ROKU INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18926 · issuer key iss:1865 | add | +$8.9M | +230,398 | $101M | $110M | 931,653 | 1,162,051 | |
WEBSTER FINL CORP COMposition key pos:14673 · issuer key iss:2315 | new | +$110M | +1,581,021 | $0 | $110M | — | 1,581,021 | |
CARNIVAL CORP COMMON STOCKposition key pos:12674 · issuer key iss:525 | add | +$48.0M | +2,212,548 | $60.9M | $109M | 1,994,393 | 4,206,941 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMAZON COM INC PUTposition key pos:13141 · issuer key iss:159 PUT | no change | −$11.4M | 0 | $117M | $105M | 505,000 | 505,000 | |
AMAZON COM INC CALLposition key pos:15297 · issuer key iss:159 CALL | no change | −$2.5M | 0 | $25.4M | $22.9M | 110,000 | 110,000 | |
INNOVIVA INC COMposition key pos:17053 · issuer key iss:1187 | no change | +$1.5M | 0 | $8.9M | $10.4M | 444,222 | 444,222 | |
MAGNERA CORP COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:99c6c850cf0be84f9f29483e82855151 · issuer key cusip6:55939A | no change | −$4.2M | 0 | $11.2M | $7.1M | 742,425 | 742,425 | |
IMMUNOVANT INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c0680e314bfe2d1131f5c3d642c67920 · issuer key cusip6:45258J | no change | −$119K | 0 | $5.2M | $5.1M | 205,219 | 205,219 | |
SEADRILL LTD COMposition key pos:11794 · issuer key iss:2610 | no change | +$1.1M | 0 | $3.4M | $4.5M | 98,796 | 98,796 | |
DIGITAL RLTY TR INC COMposition key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:735 | no change | +$371K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.6M | 14,545 | 14,545 | |
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11589 · issuer key iss:1317 | no change | +$336K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.2M | 6,516 | 6,516 | |
INGERSOLL RAND INC COMposition key pos:15655 · issuer key iss:1173 | no change | +$14.3K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 15,914 | 15,914 | |
OIL STS INTL INC COMposition key pos:19075 · issuer key iss:1609 | no change | +$485K | 0 | $675K | $1.2M | 99,684 | 99,684 | |
SUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:13224 · issuer key iss:2051 | no change | +$87.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 59,621 | 59,621 | |
V2X INC COMposition key pos:17996 · issuer key iss:2247 | no change | +$213K | 0 | $833K | $1.0M | 15,278 | 15,278 | |
FOX FACTORY HLDG CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:58767af0ab04a1d16925b0d6521be622 · issuer key cusip6:35138V | no change | −$39.5K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 60,827 | 60,827 | |
SYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:eb359106a5c4d721cdc955ced4da0795 · issuer key cusip6:87164F | no change | +$98.1K | 0 | $877K | $975K | 41,737 | 41,737 | |
VERACYTE INC COMposition key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:2254 | no change | −$267K | 0 | $1.1M | $871K | 27,038 | 27,038 | |
PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO COMposition key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:1777 | no change | +$35.8K | 0 | $816K | $852K | 3,144 | 3,144 | |
GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC COMposition key pos:15114 · issuer key iss:1046 | no change | +$23.3K | 0 | $817K | $840K | 13,036 | 13,036 | |
CONDUENT INC COMposition key pos:13310 · issuer key iss:642 | no change | −$402K | 0 | $1.2M | $804K | 627,885 | 627,885 | |
PROTHENA CORP PLC SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:735c615b8eee997b1e5307c5a30a9301 · issuer key cusip6:G72800 | no change | +$13.1K | 0 | $733K | $746K | 76,769 | 76,769 | |
OPKO HEALTH INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:b6f625b0f073b7046d5aef668a0117ad · issuer key cusip6:68375N | no change | −$94.4K | 0 | $835K | $740K | 652,066 | 652,066 | |
WEYERHAEUSER CO COM NEWposition key pos:15814 · issuer key iss:2330 | no change | +$20.9K | 0 | $668K | $689K | 28,194 | 28,194 | |
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13180 · issuer key iss:1839 | no change | −$23.5K | 0 | $586K | $563K | 16,698 | 16,698 | |
TITAN MACHY INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:5e73d6a68c0e56fe22f7ad2a665046e9 · issuer key cusip6:88830R | no change | +$42.6K | 0 | $382K | $424K | 25,370 | 25,370 | |
OLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS COMposition key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:1617 | no change | −$71.8K | 0 | $448K | $376K | 4,088 | 4,088 | |
KNOWLES CORP COMposition key pos:17473 · issuer key iss:1293 | no change | +$58.7K | 0 | $296K | $355K | 13,816 | 13,816 | |
I3 VERTICALS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:15748 · issuer key cusip6:46571Y | no change | −$42.5K | 0 | $378K | $336K | 15,019 | 15,019 | |
VIPSHOP HLDGS LTD SPONSORED ADS Aposition key sid:sec:prov:1d121eb0574b5cc98ca7674be2f41fdb · issuer key cusip6:92763W | no change | −$40.4K | 0 | $362K | $322K | 20,490 | 20,490 | |
MATRIX SVC CO COMposition key sid:sec:prov:396956dcf31c44609ebd83908458daa2 · issuer key cusip6:576853 | no change | −$5.9K | 0 | $311K | $306K | 26,618 | 26,618 | |
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN COMposition key sid:sec:prov:8ca0f2f6613a08c469fe734bc29829a7 · issuer key cusip6:03209R | no change | −$109K | 0 | $407K | $298K | 15,216 | 15,216 | |
METALLUS INC COMposition key pos:14980 · issuer key iss:2140 | no change | −$9.4K | 0 | $197K | $188K | 11,488 | 11,488 | |
IOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:aca3aee6eccb69fff82edb5a5d294e77 · issuer key cusip6:462260 | no change | +$36.5K | 0 | $128K | $164K | 46,842 | 46,842 | |
EGAIN CORP COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:aebb38daeea9e4088ee2a7989f283bc7 · issuer key cusip6:28225C | no change | −$44.3K | 0 | $190K | $146K | 18,444 | 18,444 | |
CARDIFF ONCOLOGY INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:b9bc3e668b9365795865d2e56c67b68e · issuer key cusip6:14147L | no change | −$80.0K | 0 | $189K | $109K | 67,231 | 67,231 | |
UNIFI INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:82650abb63249ee67bacdfeaaa257914 · issuer key cusip6:904677 | no change | +$1.4K | 0 | $67.9K | $69.2K | 19,390 | 19,390 | |
IDENTIV INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:82f0844a8a0676e4a82514761828aa26 · issuer key cusip6:45170X | no change | −$1.7K | 0 | $47.3K | $45.6K | 12,328 | 12,328 | |
SPERO THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:47c2c715f7794c0452a1deb614c2407a · issuer key cusip6:84833T | no change | +$186 | 0 | $43.4K | $43.6K | 18,636 | 18,636 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 53.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 227integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 1,240
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Assenagon Asset Management S.A.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $5.1B | 13,882,948 | — | 7.8% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $5.1B | 20,074,617 | — | 7.7% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $4.4B | 21,136,783 | — | 6.7% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $3.6B | 20,486,718 | — | 5.4% | — | |
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $3.1B | 10,836,688 | — | 4.7% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $1.5B | 3,937,856 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $1.4B | 1,550,234 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $1.1B | 5,348,756 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $1.1B | 2,307,666 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $986M | 20,228,380 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $959M | 4,713,907 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $884M | 1,545,158 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $804M | 1,745,008 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $768M | 7,990,343 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $698M | 1,760,256 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $631M | 10,057,936 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $586M | 1,715,242 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $573M | 331,553 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $550M | 1,868,615 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $508M | 509,685 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $490M | 11,098,043 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | NUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $468M | 32,535,091 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $455M | 4,429,571 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | LITEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $453M | 644,262 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $452M | 2,116,233 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $435M | 1,406,684 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $433M | 3,813,918 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | TERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $431M | 1,455,143 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $413M | 2,432,116 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $344M | 1,783,528 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $323M | 2,377,902 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CPNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $323M | 17,117,583 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $309M | 5,257,470 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $305M | 340,727 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $295M | 2,043,519 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $293M | 1,349,044 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $286M | 1,472,558 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $283M | 1,163,479 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP | $281M | 2,993,208 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ORLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $280M | 3,034,104 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $277M | 1,330,687 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ABNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $264M | 2,087,325 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $254M | 1,037,072 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | VALEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $249M | 15,663,641 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $240M | 537,248 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $240M | 1,501,194 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DASHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $229M | 1,528,218 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $228M | 155,023 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $226M | 1,708,828 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PDDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC PDD HOLDINGS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $224M | 2,193,918 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $214M | 290,063 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $213M | 851,733 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CBREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC CBRE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $212M | 1,561,593 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GRABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED · CLASS A ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $201M | 54,906,371 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ROIVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $196M | 7,076,488 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $194M | 1,066,036 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $191M | 1,023,936 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $183M | 929,311 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $177M | 2,455,798 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $174M | 1,026,585 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $171M | 6,073,170 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ALGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $170M | 989,388 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $163M | 1,312,905 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $161M | 1,097,559 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | HLTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $161M | 530,727 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $161M | 207,788 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $159M | 589,241 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO RESOURCES CORP ANTERO RESOURCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $153M | 3,611,248 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $151M | 1,980,046 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $150M | 1,142,050 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TMHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP TAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $149M | 2,554,498 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AXSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC. AXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $146M | 865,958 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $145M | 1,388,243 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CIENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIENA CORP CIENA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $142M | 364,547 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $138M | 1,391,623 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | HWMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $137M | 594,851 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $134M | 421,653 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $131M | 491,942 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DARLING INGREDIENTS INC DARLING INGREDIENTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $129M | 2,091,960 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TMUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $129M | 614,419 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | PCORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $128M | 2,251,981 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $125M | 3,825,275 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TTWOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $125M | 633,008 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $123M | 1,003,513 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $121M | 344,745 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VRSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $120M | 484,551 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $117M | 894,066 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CZRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $115M | 4,359,946 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | AERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AERCAP HOLDINGS NV AERCAP HOLDINGS NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $115M | 835,657 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $112M | 116,890 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | LBRDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP · COM SER C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $112M | 2,227,197 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | KVUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $110M | 6,403,576 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ROKUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROKU INC ROKU INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $110M | 1,162,051 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEBSTER FINL CORP WEBSTER FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $110M | 1,581,021 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARNIVAL CORP CARNIVAL CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $109M | 4,206,941 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $109M | 217,287 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BMRNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $108M | 1,920,658 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $108M | 446,227 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $108M | 1,719,249 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $108M | 1,162,269 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).