The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: GROWTH ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$133M
−42,333
$1.1B
$960M
2,240,580
2,198,247
—
share class as filed: VAN FTSE DEV MKT · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478
TRIM
−$23.5M
−752,906
$960M
$936M
15,365,116
14,612,210
—
share class as filed: CORE US AGGBD ET · position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$60.7M
+660,382
$798M
$858M
7,986,037
8,646,419
—
share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
−$27.8M
−239,278
$701M
$673M
3,669,869
3,430,591
—
share class as filed: SHORT TERM TREAS · position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key iss:2482
ADD
+$75.3M
+1,299,307
$223M
$299M
3,801,654
5,100,961
—
share class as filed: NATIONAL MUN ETF · position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013
TRIM
−$6.0M
−35,380
$254M
$247M
2,366,971
2,331,591
—
share class as filed: FTSE EMR MKT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key iss:2480
ADD
+$19.2M
+333,527
$225M
$244M
4,184,943
4,518,470
—
share class as filed: TAX EXEMPT BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907
ADD
+$10.2M
+236,121
$202M
$212M
4,014,749
4,250,870
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$17.5M
−11,957
$217M
$200M
803,952
791,995
—
share class as filed: CONCENTRATED EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:2bf001702e51db36ecf31543576f37dc · issuer key cusip6:015564
ADD
+$156M
+5,013,262
$475K
$156M
13,820
5,027,082
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$42.0M
+10,617
$198M
$156M
409,549
420,166
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
ADD
−$8.4M
+8,026
$123M
$115M
382,891
390,917
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P500 ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
TRIM
−$11.2M
−8,283
$125M
$114M
182,345
174,062
—
share class as filed: SM CP VAL ETF · position key pos:16562 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$8.4M
+26,084
$105M
$114M
496,724
522,808
—
share class as filed: SML CP GRW ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$4.9M
+15,961
$106M
$111M
352,451
368,412
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
−$1.8M
+6,171
$97.4M
$95.6M
142,832
149,003
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CAP STK CL A · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$5.0M
+9,190
$94.2M
$89.1M
300,812
310,002
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
TRIM
+$11.1M
−4,608
$67.6M
$78.8M
326,823
322,215
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
TRIM
−$17.5M
−25,946
$89.3M
$71.8M
258,065
232,119
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411
TRIM
+$7.4M
−10,567
$62.9M
$70.3M
109,833
99,266
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 555 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 88
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: EXTENDED DUR · position key sid:sec:prov:0f602342f768acd70b75eee933a2d731 · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
−$52.5K
0
$56.9M
$56.9M
875,815
875,815
—
share class as filed: 25YR+ ZERO U S · position key sid:sec:prov:b3923ac41234ea9596cef8ac0a8a51d9 · issuer key iss:2436
NO CHANGE
−$144K
0
$38.4M
$38.3M
598,288
598,288
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$477K
0
$9.8M
$9.3M
13
13
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60
NO CHANGE
+$1.0M
0
$3.3M
$4.3M
37,374
37,374
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15618 · issuer key iss:1580
NO CHANGE
−$1.2M
0
$3.4M
$2.2M
44,565
44,565
—
share class as filed: S&P 100 ETF · position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$169K
0
$2.3M
$2.2M
6,774
6,774
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
+$5.7K
0
$2.0M
$2.0M
21,841
21,841
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3f7a090bf5955a7abf06fe6853b3d536 · issuer key cusip6:82312B
NO CHANGE
+$461K
0
$1.4M
$1.8M
119,465
119,465
—
share class as filed: U.S. TECH ETF · position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$167K
0
$1.8M
$1.7M
9,146
9,146
—
share class as filed: 500 GRTH IDX F · position key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
−$145K
0
$1.8M
$1.6M
3,938
3,938
—
share class as filed: SELECT DIVID ETF · position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$108K
0
$1.5M
$1.6M
10,517
10,517
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:16412 · issuer key iss:1930
NO CHANGE
−$166K
0
$1.6M
$1.4M
60,491
60,491
—
share class as filed: MIDCP 400 IDX · position key sid:sec:prov:81f16c3a097494098bf7837d528d1fa8 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
+$30.9K
0
$1.4M
$1.4M
12,252
12,252
—
share class as filed: PHYSCL PRECS MET · position key sid:sec:prov:45a8d0ac0ed0ad7b4aebcbc7700446b3 · issuer key cusip6:003263
NO CHANGE
+$81.7K
0
$1.3M
$1.4M
6,225
6,225
—
share class as filed: MSCI CDA ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$20.8K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
24,155
24,155
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577
NO CHANGE
−$59.6K
0
$1.2M
$1.1M
6,839
6,839
—
share class as filed: RUSSELL 3000 ETF · position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$48.1K
0
$1.2M
$1.1M
2,975
2,975
—
share class as filed: SPON ADR SER B · position key sid:sec:prov:ee292d1371f730123943a4185bde082b · issuer key cusip6:833635
NO CHANGE
+$146K
0
$826K
$972K
12,011
12,011
—
share class as filed: SHS REP COM UT · position key pos:16309 · issuer key iss:2395
NO CHANGE
−$270K
0
$1.2M
$914K
17,318
17,318
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:2c10d4638a7d9da6a604369bde29ebb3 · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
−$6.8K
0
$844K
$837K
18,464
18,464
—
share class as filed: US LARGECAP DIVD · position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$11.5K
0
$812K
$823K
9,218
9,218
—
share class as filed: LARGE CAP ETF · position key pos:11695 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
−$43.5K
0
$858K
$815K
2,727
2,727
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16659 · issuer key iss:1408
NO CHANGE
+$41.5K
0
$762K
$804K
14,710
14,710
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:9ad1f37e45baa2c0731276ae62c8a2e0 · issuer key cusip6:45245E
NO CHANGE
+$21.1K
0
$742K
$763K
20,085
20,085
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: ADR · position key pos:12296 · issuer key iss:237
NO CHANGE
−$155K
0
$918K
$763K
36,076
36,076
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12393 · issuer key iss:717
NO CHANGE
+$171K
0
$568K
$739K
50,000
50,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11490 · issuer key iss:899
NO CHANGE
+$147K
0
$574K
$721K
20,000
20,000
—
share class as filed: ENHANCED LARGE · position key sid:sec:prov:e3c92ef9abf234715effc47c93aabbef · issuer key cusip6:31609A
NO CHANGE
+$5.0K
0
$694K
$699K
20,019
20,019
—
share class as filed: MSCI EMRG CHN · position key pos:12365 · issuer key iss:1016
NO CHANGE
+$52.9K
0
$643K
$696K
8,852
8,852
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:1650
NO CHANGE
+$54.9K
0
$611K
$666K
7,524
7,524
—
share class as filed: NATURAL RESOURC · position key sid:sec:prov:ffbbd496d83f4677c32b61cf8e7f1282 · issuer key iss:2474
NO CHANGE
+$112K
0
$544K
$656K
9,049
9,049
—
share class as filed: ESG AWARE MSCI · position key sid:sec:prov:b5c47f039d2476f11c490f58ad8fe617 · issuer key cusip6:46435U
NO CHANGE
+$14.4K
0
$638K
$652K
13,871
13,871
—
share class as filed: ISHARES SEMICDTR · position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$53.6K
0
$587K
$641K
1,950
1,950
—
share class as filed: ESG AWR MSCI USA · position key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
−$32.1K
0
$632K
$600K
4,243
4,243
—
share class as filed: SMLCP 600 VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:8bc4722db42007a88a0b755aa53cf687 · issuer key cusip6:921932
NO CHANGE
+$23.1K
0
$569K
$592K
5,816
5,816
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL TECH ETF · position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$29.5K
0
$616K
$587K
5,868
5,868
—
share class as filed: GLOBAL HUMANOID · position key sid:sec:prov:0b767095c3eb12c744ea729e846ccf83 · issuer key cusip6:500767
NO CHANGE
−$11.5K
0
$564K
$552K
17,701
17,701
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17189 · issuer key iss:1139
NO CHANGE
+$7.2K
0
$528K
$535K
5,012
5,012
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:11830 · issuer key iss:936
NO CHANGE
−$60.0K
0
$582K
$522K
3,628
3,628
—
share class as filed: UNIT BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:023e6f42af3d708eaf6fe643444b81c2 · issuer key cusip6:785688
NO CHANGE
+$46.5K
0
$471K
$518K
6,869
6,869
—
share class as filed: US CORE EQUITY 2 · position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
−$9.1K
0
$495K
$486K
12,500
12,500
—
share class as filed: DOW JONES US ETF · position key pos:15122 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$22.4K
0
$505K
$482K
3,044
3,044
—
share class as filed: U.S. ENERGY ETF · position key pos:17543 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$122K
0
$337K
$460K
7,100
7,100
—
share class as filed: U.S. FINLS ETF · position key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$43.9K
0
$502K
$458K
3,895
3,895
—
share class as filed: MSCI ISRAEL ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:bd0bfa84808a4296ccef6a98e526e472 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$23.7K
0
$434K
$457K
3,942
3,942
—
share class as filed: ISHS 1-5YR INVS · position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$2.8K
0
$460K
$457K
8,692
8,692
—
share class as filed: FIDELITY REL EST · position key sid:sec:prov:b36c82300842e9e0b894cf62a650a5f8 · issuer key cusip6:316092
NO CHANGE
+$11.1K
0
$444K
$455K
19,910
19,910
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12303 · issuer key iss:1343
NO CHANGE
+$17.8K
0
$434K
$451K
1,700
1,700
—
share class as filed: CORP BOND ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7be74976c9e772b8f542f076150db53c · issuer key cusip6:316188
NO CHANGE
−$6.7K
0
$456K
$450K
9,540
9,540
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11388 · issuer key iss:1133
NO CHANGE
+$114K
0
$335K
$449K
1,323
1,323
—
share class as filed: TIPS BD ETF · position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$1.8K
0
$441K
$443K
4,011
4,011
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278
NO CHANGE
+$106K
0
$328K
$434K
1,000
1,000
—
share class as filed: US AER DEF ETF · position key pos:11793 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
+$7.9K
0
$417K
$425K
1,945
1,945
—
share class as filed: EUROPE SMCP DV · position key pos:11829 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
−$599
0
$420K
$419K
5,840
5,840
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16703 · issuer key iss:1353
NO CHANGE
−$3.9K
0
$412K
$408K
18,475
18,475
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:68c104bddb203e846f6a4df9abb64455 · issuer key cusip6:876511
NO CHANGE
+$48.9K
0
$350K
$399K
61,856
61,856
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16135 · issuer key iss:332
NO CHANGE
−$86.1K
0
$474K
$388K
5,944
5,944
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16040 · issuer key iss:1913
NO CHANGE
+$28.6K
0
$336K
$364K
26,967
26,967
—
share class as filed: MATERIALS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:0efbc7d8375878c220f88f3581748a46 · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
+$28.6K
0
$333K
$362K
1,605
1,605
—
share class as filed: AGRICULTURE FD · position key sid:sec:prov:984237988f5401535a8064757b78e80e · issuer key cusip6:46140H
NO CHANGE
+$22.7K
0
$321K
$344K
12,583
12,583
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: UT SER 1 · position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604
NO CHANGE
−$12.8K
0
$355K
$342K
739
739
—
share class as filed: MSCI STH KOR ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286
NO CHANGE
+$70.6K
0
$266K
$337K
2,739
2,739
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18120 · issuer key iss:1275
NO CHANGE
+$47.5K
0
$288K
$335K
2,100
2,100
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$14.9K
0
$313K
$327K
2,563
2,563
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:10621 · issuer key iss:258
NO CHANGE
+$53.8K
0
$263K
$316K
4,350
4,350
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:a36c06bdbcd1cc5dfa14a5deb2391de1 · issuer key cusip6:78463X
NO CHANGE
−$11.6K
0
$322K
$310K
5,000
5,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: NAMEN AKT A · position key pos:18239 · issuer key iss:2262
NO CHANGE
−$112K
0
$418K
$306K
9,000
9,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896
NO CHANGE
−$59.4K
0
$363K
$303K
1,437
1,437
—
share class as filed: PHYSICAL GOLD TR · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H
NO CHANGE
+$20.6K
0
$281K
$301K
8,500
8,500
—
share class as filed: ESG INTL STK ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a0867fb6ffdaaaa5da70f28327b1a5e6 · issuer key cusip6:921910
NO CHANGE
+$451
0
$293K
$294K
4,097
4,097
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16845 · issuer key iss:1705
NO CHANGE
−$9.4K
0
$295K
$285K
3,698
3,698
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:18081 · issuer key iss:1268
NO CHANGE
−$30.2K
0
$314K
$283K
43
43
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:25af8e15e4e39bb000dc3efca3039cd1 · issuer key cusip6:82835P
NO CHANGE
+$62.5K
0
$217K
$280K
26,025
26,025
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178
NO CHANGE
−$14.7K
0
$291K
$276K
8,014
8,014
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10257 · issuer key iss:1449
NO CHANGE
+$57.2K
0
$218K
$275K
6,800
6,800
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15163 · issuer key iss:1140
NO CHANGE
−$29.0K
0
$292K
$263K
3,621
3,621
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815
NO CHANGE
−$42.6K
0
$305K
$262K
2,477
2,477
—
share class as filed: WATER RES ETF · position key pos:13275 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$13.7K
0
$271K
$257K
3,850
3,850
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:102170c1feaffcbcf01646e91abeaeb5 · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
−$6.8K
0
$261K
$254K
10,250
10,250
—
share class as filed: EMG MKTS SMCAP · position key pos:16930 · issuer key iss:1981
NO CHANGE
+$11.9K
0
$238K
$250K
4,164
4,164
—
share class as filed: HDG MSCI EAFE · position key sid:sec:prov:d27f2c722aeaa22848f78d13de53539a · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$6.5K
0
$235K
$242K
5,690
5,690
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:5318d5b4e83103498b6eab387dd30bec · issuer key cusip6:09254V
NO CHANGE
+$2.7K
0
$229K
$232K
19,500
19,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A COM STK · position key pos:17938 · issuer key iss:1113
NO CHANGE
−$26.8K
0
$247K
$220K
11,905
11,905
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:316
NO CHANGE
−$1.1K
0
$215K
$214K
1,500
1,500
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A LTD VT SH · position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326
NO CHANGE
−$27.1K
0
$229K
$202K
5,000
5,000
—
share class as filed: IBONDS DEC2026 · position key sid:sec:prov:18b24b40b9b042d1996f48cc2c275a28 · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
+$82
0
$201K
$201K
8,277
8,277
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:7ff92525272da712b63703fca2ed0920 · issuer key cusip6:67066V
NO CHANGE
−$5.2K
0
$120K
$115K
10,000
10,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11396 · issuer key iss:1557
NO CHANGE
−$19.3K
0
$125K
$105K
32,159
32,159
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
440 issuers · 892 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions RWA WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 24 reported rows
Rows RWA WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC reported for VANGUARD INDEX FDS, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows RWA WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
67.0%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
420 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.