Gradient Investments LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $6.5B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 420
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 93
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 16
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | −$2.7M | +158,967 | $324M | $321M | 4,039,470 | 4,198,437 |
| — | share class as filed: MORTGAGE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:48a1de5dfdbac3893c1e715a4e8a2fca · issuer key cusip6:25861R | ADD | +$19.9M | +417,018 | $132M | $152M | 2,653,434 | 3,070,452 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPDR GLD MINIS · position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990 | ADD | +$56.9M | +526,647 | $94.0M | $151M | 1,101,614 | 1,628,261 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | TRIM | −$14.6M | −30,068 | $144M | $129M | 771,614 | 741,546 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 | ADD | −$12.0M | +8,401 | $140M | $128M | 608,288 | 616,689 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$12.6M | −13,412 | $138M | $125M | 506,680 | 493,268 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL EQT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | ADD | +$7.9M | +52,735 | $112M | $120M | 1,362,051 | 1,414,786 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$26.4M | +20,436 | $145M | $118M | 299,159 | 319,595 |
| — | share class as filed: HENDERSON MTG · position key pos:13907 · issuer key iss:2410 | ADD | +$4.3M | +119,709 | $102M | $106M | 2,227,206 | 2,346,915 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CAP STK CL C · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$19.8M | −31,672 | $125M | $105M | 398,030 | 366,358 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X | ADD | +$6.3M | +79,385 | $97.1M | $103M | 2,185,934 | 2,265,319 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 | TRIM | −$1.6M | −44,392 | $96.4M | $94.8M | 3,743,769 | 3,699,377 |
| — | share class as filed: ALLIANZIM US EQU · position key sid:sec:prov:d93890eb4ba072cf64769800c977715f · issuer key cusip6:00888H | ADD | +$755K | +136,097 | $93.6M | $94.3M | 3,232,834 | 3,368,931 |
| — | share class as filed: AVANTIS EMGMKT · position key sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1c · issuer key cusip6:025072 | ADD | +$7.0M | +38,107 | $85.1M | $92.1M | 1,105,369 | 1,143,476 |
| — | share class as filed: RESH ENHNC COR · position key sid:sec:prov:61f09ad35b4768aaec81ee822cc8c3ce · issuer key cusip6:19761L | ADD | +$517K | +118,334 | $89.9M | $90.4M | 2,201,985 | 2,320,319 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 | TRIM | −$14.2M | −2,752 | $95.1M | $80.8M | 144,027 | 141,275 |
| — | share class as filed: BLOOMBERG FVE YR · position key sid:sec:prov:8f31a37473f503eff658b5af2f3789d9 · issuer key cusip6:09789C | ADD | +$11.0M | +231,051 | $62.5M | $73.4M | 1,262,202 | 1,493,253 |
| — | share class as filed: HENDRSON AAA CL · position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key iss:2410 | ADD | +$7.3M | +150,314 | $63.6M | $70.9M | 1,257,023 | 1,407,337 |
| — | share class as filed: NASDAQ 100 ETF · position key pos:13208 · issuer key iss:2404 | ADD | −$473K | +15,010 | $66.8M | $66.3M | 264,052 | 279,062 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. TECH INDEPD · position key sid:sec:prov:4a1959ef1e5863d1104d1e33c5f236d6 · issuer key cusip6:46431W | ADD | −$4.4M | +50,722 | $68.4M | $64.0M | 673,735 | 724,457 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 16
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738 | NO CHANGE | −$84.5K | 0 | $693K | $609K | 323 | 323 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 | NO CHANGE | +$54.0K | 0 | $552K | $606K | 5,233 | 5,233 |
| — | share class as filed: US MKTWIDE VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | +$17.6K | 0 | $439K | $457K | 9,427 | 9,427 |
| — | share class as filed: PHYSICAL GOLD AN · position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $340K | $355K | 7,432 | 7,432 |
| — | share class as filed: US LCAP GR ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | −$38.8K | 0 | $363K | $324K | 11,131 | 11,131 |
| — | share class as filed: SPACE & DEFENSE · position key sid:sec:prov:1e0ce5d529abf238b81b816c117def41 · issuer key iss:2316 | NO CHANGE | +$3.8K | 0 | $295K | $299K | 10,172 | 10,172 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 | NO CHANGE | +$26.3K | 0 | $253K | $279K | 3,890 | 3,890 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL SEL DIV ETF · position key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$20.3K | 0 | $258K | $278K | 6,542 | 6,542 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:36e6f50c8b589f4e968c326d5a2e56c7 · issuer key cusip6:170386 | NO CHANGE | −$13.0K | 0 | $275K | $262K | 9,318 | 9,318 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 | NO CHANGE | +$24.2K | 0 | $237K | $262K | 1,416 | 1,416 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 | NO CHANGE | +$9.1K | 0 | $249K | $258K | 1,527 | 1,527 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P EX US ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c992e615bfbfebe611139da3b037169e · issuer key iss:2391 | NO CHANGE | −$315 | 0 | $253K | $253K | 6,862 | 6,862 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:900 | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $274K | $237K | 1,500 | 1,500 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:3cc9483af7d4c650f54b76336ea341c3 · issuer key cusip6:82620P | NO CHANGE | +$8.1K | 0 | $214K | $223K | 6,560 | 6,560 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 | NO CHANGE | −$12.2K | 0 | $222K | $210K | 2,894 | 2,894 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
342 issuers · 420 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $484M | 10,192,439 | 7.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BONDBLOXX ETF TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $305M | 6,243,222 | 4.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $252M | 2,916,018 | 3.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DOUBLELINE ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $232M | 4,654,623 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $177M | 3,754,252 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $171M | 5,321,105 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $151M | 1,628,261 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $129M | 741,546 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $128M | 616,689 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $126M | 440,240 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $125M | 493,268 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $120M | 4,098,713 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $118M | 319,595 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEOS ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $104M | 2,088,148 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78463X889 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $103M | 2,265,319 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $99.2M | 1,443,997 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLUMBIA ETF TR I · RESH ENHNC COR CUSIP 19761L706 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $90.4M | 2,320,319 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $80.8M | 141,275 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $66.3M | 279,062 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $65.3M | 1,164,445 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $65.3M | 1,291,990 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR · U.S. TECH INDEPD CUSIP 46431W648 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $64.0M | 724,457 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $63.8M | 308,434 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $59.3M | 70,105 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $58.4M | 188,817 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $56.9M | 193,602 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC · ULTRA SHRT DUR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $55.1M | 1,100,074 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUST · OAK ULTRASHORT CUSIP 03463K752 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $55.0M | 1,077,672 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $53.9M | 327,515 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $51.7M | 426,200 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $47.6M | 383,098 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $46.0M | 921,593 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $45.7M | 1,158,003 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $42.9M | 563,727 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $41.6M | 120,218 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $41.4M | 478,004 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $41.1M | 151,888 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $40.3M | 82,570 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · FIRST TR ENH NEW CUSIP 33739Q408 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $39.6M | 662,925 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $39.5M | 110,546 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $38.9M | 125,195 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST · EQUITY DUAL DIRT CUSIP 45784N510 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $38.6M | 1,866,754 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $37.9M | 125,524 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $37.2M | 362,674 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $36.1M | 250,266 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $34.0M | 139,094 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $33.9M | 695,981 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $33.6M | 254,511 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $33.5M | 141,600 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPLIFY ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $33.4M | 846,847 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $33.1M | 728,410 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $32.6M | 339,021 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $32.1M | 428,261 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO GALAXY BITCOIN ETF · COM SHS BEN INT CUSIP 46091J101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $31.5M | 466,647 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $30.7M | 143,796 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $28.8M | 179,381 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $28.5M | 1,132,292 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $27.7M | 50,386 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $27.7M | 308,701 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $26.7M | 36,648 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $25.6M | 202,831 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $25.2M | 25,309 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · SKYBRIDGE CRYPTO CUSIP 33740F540 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $25.2M | 2,163,146 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARK ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $25.0M | 214,981 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $24.7M | 92,857 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $24.6M | 41,787 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $24.5M | 448,612 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $24.0M | 392,608 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COHEN & STEERS ETF TRUST · NATURAL RES ACTI CUSIP 19249U302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $23.8M | 633,014 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $23.7M | 139,729 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $23.5M | 144,870 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $23.0M | 247,516 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TIDAL TRUST II · ROUNDHILL GENER CUSIP 88636J600 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $22.8M | 368,250 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $22.2M | 22,639 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV · SHS - A - CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $21.9M | 271,483 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $21.4M | 162,817 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF SER SOLUTIONS · DEFIANCE QUANTUM CUSIP 26922A420 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $20.8M | 194,197 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $20.7M | 104,776 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $20.6M | 129,288 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR · DJ BRKFLD GLB CUSIP 74347B508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $20.4M | 340,717 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $20.0M | 319,259 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $19.4M | 429,427 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $19.4M | 185,493 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $19.3M | 14,621 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $19.1M | 950,316 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $19.0M | 131,696 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $18.6M | 41,736 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDISON INTL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $18.5M | 252,605 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $18.0M | 19,585 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $17.6M | 104,115 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $17.2M | 151,725 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHWEST AIRLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $17.0M | 452,466 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.9M | 47,192 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.9M | 36,652 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.7M | 42,190 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.6M | 494,726 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN PALLADIUM ETF TRUST · PHYSICAL PALLADM CUSIP 003262102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d ticker not yet mapped | $16.2M | 120,330 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.1M | 257,268 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.1M | 42,347 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-13 +13d | $16.1M | 73,927 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 40.1%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 106 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 420 / 420median book 97.5 positions
436 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Gradient Investments LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.