Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$27.6M | +272,493 | $305M | $332M | 1,632,283 | 1,904,776 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | +$72.3M | +287,907 | $243M | $315M | 954,065 | 1,241,972 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$78.0M | −19,545 | $248M | $170M | 478,749 | 459,204 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | +$17.0M | +111,061 | $119M | $136M | 541,731 | 652,792 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$4.2M | +38,081 | $123M | $127M | 371,946 | 410,027 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$36.2M | +71,913 | $84.8M | $121M | 348,660 | 420,573 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$26.0M | +41,070 | $79.9M | $106M | 328,089 | 369,159 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$786K | −56,890 | $87.8M | $87.0M | 314,351 | 257,461 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$14.5M | −3,214 | $58.6M | $73.2M | 528,203 | 524,989 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$38.1M | −24,658 | $109M | $70.6M | 148,140 | 123,482 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$8.1M | −9,753 | $78.2M | $70.1M | 247,967 | 238,214 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$6.9M | +4,220 | $71.0M | $64.2M | 208,104 | 212,324 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$30.7M | +171,052 | $32.4M | $63.1M | 224,081 | 395,133 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$23.0M | +21,161 | $38.5M | $61.5M | 341,362 | 362,523 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | add | −$10.9M | +37,407 | $69.8M | $58.8M | 419,454 | 456,861 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | +$3.3M | −53,634 | $55.3M | $58.6M | 808,596 | 754,962 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$3.1M | +17,451 | $58.6M | $55.5M | 131,827 | 149,278 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$4.8M | +4,673 | $58.3M | $53.6M | 102,581 | 107,254 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | trim | −$4.1M | −158,753 | $54.5M | $50.4M | 821,284 | 662,531 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | +$5.7M | +167,732 | $44.6M | $50.3M | 864,708 | 1,032,440 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | add | +$14.8M | +163,502 | $35.4M | $50.2M | 370,337 | 533,839 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | add | +$10.1M | +94,967 | $37.7M | $47.9M | 858,236 | 953,203 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | +$8.6M | +21,768 | $38.6M | $47.2M | 76,688 | 98,456 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | add | +$11.0M | +59,979 | $35.8M | $46.8M | 352,499 | 412,478 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$12.0M | +15,659 | $34.3M | $46.3M | 212,165 | 227,824 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$3.2M | −45,241 | $43.1M | $46.3M | 417,883 | 372,642 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 | trim | +$15.2M | −64,608 | $26.1M | $41.3M | 217,272 | 152,664 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$16.3M | +12,139 | $24.9M | $41.2M | 32,688 | 44,827 | |
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$19.6M | +406,353 | $21.1M | $40.8M | 17,614 | 423,967 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | add | +$10.3M | +161,809 | $28.3M | $38.6M | 100,701 | 262,510 | |
WELLS FARGO CO NEW COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$4.2M | −25,518 | $42.7M | $38.5M | 508,959 | 483,441 | |
JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547 | add | +$20.4M | +130,543 | $17.5M | $37.9M | 159,179 | 289,722 | |
ASML HOLDING N V N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | +$4.8M | −5,250 | $32.3M | $37.1M | 33,335 | 28,085 | |
HSBC HLDGS PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:1067 | trim | +$2.6M | −35,663 | $34.1M | $36.7M | 480,138 | 444,475 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | add | +$7.6M | +98,976 | $28.7M | $36.3M | 196,838 | 295,814 | |
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | add | +$5.4M | +281,256 | $30.7M | $36.1M | 976,210 | 1,257,466 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | trim | +$340K | −5,331 | $34.5M | $34.8M | 217,000 | 211,669 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$2.1M | +4,283 | $31.8M | $33.9M | 104,658 | 108,941 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | +$9.0M | +36,601 | $23.6M | $32.6M | 71,077 | 107,678 | |
ABBOTT LABS COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$8.1M | +12,311 | $40.3M | $32.1M | 300,773 | 313,084 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$3.5M | +6,144 | $35.2M | $31.8M | 124,918 | 131,062 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | add | −$2.2M | +9,671 | $33.9M | $31.7M | 356,091 | 365,762 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$3.0M | +78,203 | $28.6M | $31.7M | 1,014,019 | 1,092,222 | |
PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | −$1.9M | +796 | $32.9M | $31.0M | 213,928 | 214,724 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | add | +$11.1M | +16,615 | $19.7M | $30.8M | 80,199 | 96,814 | |
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156 | add | +$12.7M | +192,425 | $18.1M | $30.8M | 273,587 | 466,012 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | −$5.8M | +3,237 | $36.3M | $30.5M | 89,496 | 92,733 | |
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | trim | −$3.6M | −4,243 | $33.5M | $29.8M | 116,050 | 111,807 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | add | +$12.6M | +10,745 | $17.2M | $29.8M | 128,608 | 139,353 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | +$8.1M | −10,018 | $21.4M | $29.5M | 255,204 | 245,186 | |
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017 | add | +$3.6M | +32,239 | $24.4M | $28.0M | 257,740 | 289,979 | |
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:28aa181b6d7eb8f2a02c1f64e598413e · issuer key cusip6:05946K | trim | +$769K | −117,460 | $26.5M | $27.2M | 1,374,583 | 1,257,123 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | trim | −$2.1M | −10,112 | $29.0M | $26.9M | 384,548 | 374,436 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | add | −$3.7M | +15,301 | $29.9M | $26.2M | 164,062 | 179,363 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | +$15.3M | +233,372 | $10.2M | $25.6M | 11,123 | 244,495 | |
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15043 · issuer key iss:1366 | trim | +$1.4M | −226,268 | $23.1M | $24.4M | 5,079,633 | 4,853,365 | |
D R HORTON INC COMposition key pos:15301 · issuer key iss:702 | add | −$1.3M | +25,615 | $25.6M | $24.2M | 150,802 | 176,417 | |
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240 | trim | +$1.6M | −33,602 | $22.0M | $23.6M | 129,205 | 95,603 | |
US BANCORP DEL COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187 | add | +$4.7M | +63,486 | $18.8M | $23.6M | 389,893 | 453,379 | |
AIRBNB INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102 | add | +$12.2M | +93,268 | $11.3M | $23.5M | 92,959 | 186,227 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | add | −$2.4M | +16,900 | $25.7M | $23.2M | 224,226 | 241,126 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | add | +$1.7M | +12,833 | $21.4M | $23.1M | 163,245 | 176,078 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$4.2M | +2,224 | $18.8M | $23.0M | 24,319 | 26,543 | |
FLEX LTD ORDposition key pos:13659 · issuer key iss:2728 | add | +$3.0M | +7,777 | $19.6M | $22.7M | 338,439 | 346,216 | |
GAP INC COMposition key pos:14982 · issuer key iss:989 | add | +$4.5M | +89,877 | $17.7M | $22.2M | 825,592 | 915,469 | |
CHEVRON CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$8.2M | +17,383 | $13.9M | $22.1M | 89,340 | 106,723 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | add | +$11.5M | +198,386 | $10.4M | $21.9M | 106,040 | 304,426 | |
POPULAR INC COM NEWposition key pos:18150 · issuer key iss:1739 | trim | +$102K | −8,337 | $21.7M | $21.8M | 170,523 | 162,186 | |
NVENT ELECTRIC PLC SHSposition key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:2582 | add | +$20.3M | +169,423 | $1.2M | $21.4M | 11,922 | 181,345 | |
GENPACT LIMITED SHSposition key pos:14565 · issuer key iss:2517 | add | −$845K | +42,489 | $21.9M | $21.1M | 523,243 | 565,732 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$17.9M | −2,244 | $38.5M | $20.6M | 7,128 | 4,884 | |
MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A COM STKposition key pos:17691 · issuer key iss:2675 | trim | +$1.0M | −126,746 | $19.3M | $20.3M | 397,857 | 271,111 | |
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | trim | −$3.3M | −5,112 | $23.5M | $20.2M | 25,383 | 20,271 | |
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COMposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055 | trim | +$6.2M | −27,430 | $13.8M | $20.0M | 329,690 | 302,260 | |
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326 | add | +$4.5M | +26,651 | $15.2M | $19.7M | 139,637 | 166,288 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$4.9M | −286 | $14.7M | $19.6M | 13,597 | 13,311 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | add | −$5.3M | +9,798 | $24.8M | $19.5M | 70,347 | 80,145 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | add | +$11.9M | +11,750 | $7.6M | $19.5M | 9,983 | 21,733 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | −$19.6M | −175,725 | $39.0M | $19.4M | 233,046 | 57,321 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | add | −$2.8M | +7,757 | $22.1M | $19.3M | 89,584 | 97,341 | |
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508 | trim | +$5.2M | −42,152 | $13.8M | $19.0M | 433,065 | 390,913 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | −$210K | −13,416 | $19.2M | $19.0M | 40,185 | 26,769 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | trim | −$1.2M | −21,849 | $20.0M | $18.8M | 119,519 | 97,670 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | add | +$7.6M | +62,488 | $11.1M | $18.7M | 246,488 | 308,976 | |
STARBUCKS CORP COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | add | +$2.9M | +21,614 | $15.8M | $18.6M | 186,405 | 208,019 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | trim | −$680K | −2,190 | $18.8M | $18.1M | 23,629 | 21,439 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | trim | −$10.4M | −15,309 | $28.4M | $18.0M | 159,110 | 143,801 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | trim | +$144K | −29,426 | $17.3M | $17.4M | 216,259 | 186,833 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$4.4M | +1,258 | $21.8M | $17.4M | 92,117 | 93,375 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$2.3M | +14,868 | $15.0M | $17.4M | 64,932 | 79,800 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | add | +$6.6M | +17,811 | $10.7M | $17.2M | 112,742 | 130,553 | |
TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15658 · issuer key iss:2632 | trim | −$923K | −261 | $18.2M | $17.2M | 82,691 | 82,430 | |
DELTA AIR LINES INC DEL COM NEWposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720 | add | +$3.6M | +19,385 | $13.4M | $17.0M | 236,085 | 255,470 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | −$15.2M | −107,014 | $32.0M | $16.8M | 156,082 | 49,068 | |
MARATHON PETE CORP COMposition key pos:15672 · issuer key iss:1418 | add | +$3.9M | +2,131 | $12.7M | $16.7M | 66,082 | 68,213 | |
TIM S A SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:4d83c7d84be020681d5dc38e6f186d1a · issuer key cusip6:88706T | trim | +$1.9M | −27,901 | $14.4M | $16.3M | 644,599 | 616,698 | |
FORTINET INC COMposition key pos:12089 · issuer key iss:945 | add | +$4.9M | +63,559 | $11.5M | $16.3M | 136,181 | 199,740 | |
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | trim | −$9.5M | −185,648 | $25.8M | $16.3M | 360,692 | 175,044 | |
GENERAL MTRS CO COMposition key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:999 | add | +$6.4M | +56,048 | $9.8M | $16.2M | 161,150 | 217,198 | |
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC SPONSORED ADS Aposition key sid:sec:prov:0973086a2b6e1200b2cea90940c675c9 · issuer key cusip6:98980A | add | +$4.4M | +29,245 | $11.8M | $16.2M | 612,738 | 641,983 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR SELECT DIVID ETFposition key pos:12759 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$131K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 14,028 | 14,028 | |
STELLAR BANCORP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d37cd84cdc3d3f283899fc5c135dc0ff · issuer key cusip6:858927 | no change | +$150K | 0 | $723K | $873K | 23,843 | 23,843 | |
ISHARES TR 3YRTB ETFposition key pos:12753 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$19.8K | 0 | $791K | $771K | 10,390 | 10,390 | |
ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP COMposition key pos:13617 · issuer key iss:2384 | no change | −$32.6K | 0 | $701K | $668K | 14,905 | 14,905 | |
ARAMARK COMposition key pos:18740 · issuer key iss:230 | no change | +$34.7K | 0 | $623K | $657K | 16,215 | 16,215 | |
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP COMposition key pos:16777 · issuer key iss:901 | no change | −$45.3K | 0 | $497K | $452K | 4,178 | 4,178 | |
PORTLAND GEN ELEC CO COM NEWposition key pos:17925 · issuer key iss:1742 | no change | +$62.8K | 0 | $315K | $378K | 7,166 | 7,166 | |
ESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INC COMposition key pos:13795 · issuer key iss:854 | no change | +$6.8K | 0 | $337K | $343K | 11,311 | 11,311 | |
GENWORTH FINL INC COM SHSposition key pos:12836 · issuer key iss:1003 | no change | −$28.1K | 0 | $321K | $293K | 36,078 | 36,078 | |
RADIAN GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11168 · issuer key iss:1798 | no change | −$26.0K | 0 | $300K | $274K | 8,283 | 8,283 | |
FIRST BANCORP P R COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:7402e1442c66f971b31504cdbd4c3b6e · issuer key cusip6:318672 | no change | −$8.7K | 0 | $277K | $268K | 12,545 | 12,545 | |
PHILLIPS EDISON & CO INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14834 · issuer key iss:1712 | no change | +$21.1K | 0 | $234K | $255K | 6,820 | 6,820 | |
WSFS FINL CORP COMposition key pos:16959 · issuer key iss:2295 | no change | +$44.6K | 0 | $209K | $253K | 3,867 | 3,867 | |
OTTER TAIL CORP COMposition key pos:15302 · issuer key iss:1643 | no change | +$16.0K | 0 | $227K | $243K | 2,765 | 2,765 | |
OPENLANE INC COMposition key pos:11608 · issuer key iss:1263 | no change | +$3.0K | 0 | $237K | $240K | 8,240 | 8,240 | |
FULTON FINL CORP PA COMposition key pos:11106 · issuer key iss:971 | no change | +$19.9K | 0 | $217K | $237K | 11,642 | 11,642 | |
HILTON GRAND VACATIONS INC COMposition key pos:15881 · issuer key iss:1117 | no change | −$14.7K | 0 | $229K | $214K | 5,467 | 5,467 | |
BOX INC CL Aposition key pos:18265 · issuer key iss:424 | no change | −$78.0K | 0 | $292K | $214K | 9,035 | 9,035 | |
CALIX INC COMposition key pos:16549 · issuer key iss:500 | no change | −$53.6K | 0 | $266K | $212K | 4,327 | 4,327 | |
BGC GROUP INC CL Aposition key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:369 | no change | +$5.6K | 0 | $165K | $171K | 17,483 | 17,483 | |
APOLLO COML REAL EST FIN INC COMposition key pos:14909 · issuer key iss:215 | no change | +$5.3K | 0 | $125K | $131K | 12,370 | 12,370 | |
HOPE BANCORP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c61da9e6980ff46f26e241591da24d58 · issuer key cusip6:43940T | no change | +$4.4K | 0 | $120K | $124K | 11,103 | 11,103 | |
HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I COMposition key pos:17702 · issuer key iss:1103 | no change | +$34.6K | 0 | $68.2K | $103K | 10,392 | 10,392 | |
PAYONEER GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:18697 · issuer key iss:1687 | no change | −$17.3K | 0 | $85.7K | $68.4K | 14,161 | 14,161 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 34.9% · HHI (bps) ·§: 94integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 1,384
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $332M | 1,904,776 | — | 4.9% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $315M | 1,241,972 | — | 4.7% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $227M | 789,732 | — | 3.4% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $170M | 459,204 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $136M | 652,792 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $127M | 410,027 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $87.0M | 257,461 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $73.2M | 524,989 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $70.6M | 123,482 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $70.1M | 238,214 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $64.2M | 212,324 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $63.1M | 395,133 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $61.5M | 362,523 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $58.8M | 456,861 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $58.6M | 754,962 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $55.5M | 149,278 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $53.6M | 107,254 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.4M | 662,531 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.3M | 1,032,440 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.2M | 533,839 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $47.9M | 953,203 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $47.2M | 98,456 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $46.8M | 412,478 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $46.3M | 227,824 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $46.3M | 372,642 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.3M | 152,664 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.2M | 44,827 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $40.8M | 423,967 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.6M | 262,510 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.5M | 483,441 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC | $37.9M | 289,722 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | ASML HOLDING N V ASML HOLDING N V · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $37.1M | 28,085 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HSBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HSBC HLDGS PLC HSBC HLDGS PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.7M | 444,475 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.3M | 295,814 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.1M | 1,257,466 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $34.8M | 211,669 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $33.9M | 108,941 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $32.6M | 107,678 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | ABBOTT LABS ABBOTT LABS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $32.1M | 313,084 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.8M | 131,062 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.7M | 365,762 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.7M | 1,092,222 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.0M | 214,724 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.8M | 96,814 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.8M | 466,012 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.5M | 92,733 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.8M | 111,807 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $29.8M | 139,353 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.5M | 245,186 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.0M | 289,979 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 05946K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $27.2M | 1,257,123 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $26.9M | 374,436 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $26.2M | 179,363 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $25.6M | 244,495 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LYGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $24.4M | 4,853,365 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DHIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D R HORTON INC D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $24.2M | 176,417 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.6M | 95,603 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP DEL US BANCORP DEL · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.6M | 453,379 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ABNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.5M | 186,227 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.2M | 241,126 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.1M | 176,078 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.0M | 26,543 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | FLEX LTD FLEX LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.7M | 346,216 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GAP INC GAP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.2M | 915,469 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP NEW CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.1M | 106,723 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.9M | 304,426 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BPOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POPULAR INC POPULAR INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.8M | 162,186 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | NVENT ELECTRIC PLC NVENT ELECTRIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.4M | 181,345 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | Gverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENPACT LIMITED GENPACT LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.1M | 565,732 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.6M | 4,884 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TIGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.3M | 271,111 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.2M | 20,271 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW | $20.0M | 302,260 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.7M | 166,288 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.6M | 13,311 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.5M | 80,145 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.5M | 21,733 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.4M | 57,321 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.3M | 97,341 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD CANADIAN NAT RES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.0M | 390,913 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.0M | 26,769 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.8M | 97,670 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.7M | 308,976 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SBUXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.6M | 208,019 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.1M | 21,439 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.0M | 143,801 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.4M | 186,833 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.4M | 93,375 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.4M | 79,800 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.2M | 130,553 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.2M | 82,430 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC DEL DELTA AIR LINES INC DEL · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.0M | 255,470 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.8M | 49,068 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.7M | 68,213 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | TIM S A TIM S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 88706T108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.3M | 616,698 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | FTNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.3M | 199,740 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.3M | 175,044 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | GMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.2M | 217,198 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP 98980A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.2M | 641,983 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.1M | 279,905 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).