Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc.

$6.8B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-06-30 · CIK 0001539204 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$6.8B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
1,239
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
98
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
150
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add+$27.6M+272,493$305M$332M1,632,2831,904,776
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add+$72.3M+287,907$243M$315M954,0651,241,972
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473trim−$78.0M−19,545$248M$170M478,749459,204
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add+$17.0M+111,061$119M$136M541,731652,792
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add+$4.2M+38,081$123M$127M371,946410,027
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152add+$36.2M+71,913$84.8M$121M348,660420,573
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152add+$26.0M+41,070$79.9M$106M328,089369,159
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080trim−$786K−56,890$87.8M$87.0M314,351257,461
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008trim+$14.5M−3,214$58.6M$73.2M528,203524,989
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891trim−$38.1M−24,658$109M$70.6M148,140123,482
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$8.1M−9,753$78.2M$70.1M247,967238,214
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278add−$6.9M+4,220$71.0M$64.2M208,104212,324
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073add+$30.7M+171,052$32.4M$63.1M224,081395,133
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879add+$23.0M+21,161$38.5M$61.5M341,362362,523
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786add−$10.9M+37,407$69.8M$58.8M419,454456,861
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588trim+$3.3M−53,634$55.3M$58.6M808,596754,962
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119add−$3.1M+17,451$58.6M$55.5M131,827149,278
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433add−$4.8M+4,673$58.3M$53.6M102,581107,254
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606trim−$4.1M−158,753$54.5M$50.4M821,284662,531
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321add+$5.7M+167,732$44.6M$50.3M864,7081,032,440
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938add+$14.8M+163,502$35.4M$50.2M370,337533,839
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259add+$10.1M+94,967$37.7M$47.9M858,236953,203
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360add+$8.6M+21,768$38.6M$47.2M76,68898,456
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590add+$11.0M+59,979$35.8M$46.8M352,499412,478
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85add+$12.0M+15,659$34.3M$46.3M212,165227,824
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299trim+$3.2M−45,241$43.1M$46.3M417,883372,642
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325trim+$15.2M−64,608$26.1M$41.3M217,272152,664
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add+$16.3M+12,139$24.9M$41.2M32,68844,827
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546add+$19.6M+406,353$21.1M$40.8M17,614423,967
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630add+$10.3M+161,809$28.3M$38.6M100,701262,510
WELLS FARGO CO NEW COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317trim−$4.2M−25,518$42.7M$38.5M508,959483,441
JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547add+$20.4M+130,543$17.5M$37.9M159,179289,722
ASML HOLDING N V N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693trim+$4.8M−5,250$32.3M$37.1M33,33528,085
HSBC HLDGS PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:1067trim+$2.6M−35,663$34.1M$36.7M480,138444,475
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244add+$7.6M+98,976$28.7M$36.3M196,838295,814
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625add+$5.4M+281,256$30.7M$36.1M976,2101,257,466
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505trim+$340K−5,331$34.5M$34.8M217,000211,669
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447add+$2.1M+4,283$31.8M$33.9M104,658108,941
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168add+$9.0M+36,601$23.6M$32.6M71,077107,678
ABBOTT LABS COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38add−$8.1M+12,311$40.3M$32.1M300,773313,084
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201add−$3.5M+6,144$35.2M$31.8M124,918131,062
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560add−$2.2M+9,671$33.9M$31.7M356,091365,762
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30add+$3.0M+78,203$28.6M$31.7M1,014,0191,092,222
PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758add−$1.9M+796$32.9M$31.0M213,928214,724
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199add+$11.1M+16,615$19.7M$30.8M80,19996,814
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156add+$12.7M+192,425$18.1M$30.8M273,587466,012
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122add−$5.8M+3,237$36.3M$30.5M89,49692,733
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475trim−$3.6M−4,243$33.5M$29.8M116,050111,807
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321add+$12.6M+10,745$17.2M$29.8M128,608139,353
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461trim+$8.1M−10,018$21.4M$29.5M255,204245,186
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017add+$3.6M+32,239$24.4M$28.0M257,740289,979
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:28aa181b6d7eb8f2a02c1f64e598413e · issuer key cusip6:05946Ktrim+$769K−117,460$26.5M$27.2M1,374,5831,257,123
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489trim−$2.1M−10,112$29.0M$26.9M384,548374,436
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668add−$3.7M+15,301$29.9M$26.2M164,062179,363
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958add+$15.3M+233,372$10.2M$25.6M11,123244,495
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:15043 · issuer key iss:1366trim+$1.4M−226,268$23.1M$24.4M5,079,6334,853,365
D R HORTON INC COMposition key pos:15301 · issuer key iss:702add−$1.3M+25,615$25.6M$24.2M150,802176,417
VALERO ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11999 · issuer key iss:2240trim+$1.6M−33,602$22.0M$23.6M129,20595,603
US BANCORP DEL COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187add+$4.7M+63,486$18.8M$23.6M389,893453,379
AIRBNB INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102add+$12.2M+93,268$11.3M$23.5M92,959186,227
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742add−$2.4M+16,900$25.7M$23.2M224,226241,126
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811add+$1.7M+12,833$21.4M$23.1M163,245176,078
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450add+$4.2M+2,224$18.8M$23.0M24,31926,543
FLEX LTD ORDposition key pos:13659 · issuer key iss:2728add+$3.0M+7,777$19.6M$22.7M338,439346,216
GAP INC COMposition key pos:14982 · issuer key iss:989add+$4.5M+89,877$17.7M$22.2M825,592915,469
CHEVRON CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572add+$8.2M+17,383$13.9M$22.1M89,340106,723
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188add+$11.5M+198,386$10.4M$21.9M106,040304,426
POPULAR INC COM NEWposition key pos:18150 · issuer key iss:1739trim+$102K−8,337$21.7M$21.8M170,523162,186
NVENT ELECTRIC PLC SHSposition key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:2582add+$20.3M+169,423$1.2M$21.4M11,922181,345
GENPACT LIMITED SHSposition key pos:14565 · issuer key iss:2517add−$845K+42,489$21.9M$21.1M523,243565,732
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414trim−$17.9M−2,244$38.5M$20.6M7,1284,884
MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A COM STKposition key pos:17691 · issuer key iss:2675trim+$1.0M−126,746$19.3M$20.3M397,857271,111
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669trim−$3.3M−5,112$23.5M$20.2M25,38320,271
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COMposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055trim+$6.2M−27,430$13.8M$20.0M329,690302,260
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326add+$4.5M+26,651$15.2M$19.7M139,637166,288
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265trim+$4.9M−286$14.7M$19.6M13,59713,311
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72add−$5.3M+9,798$24.8M$19.5M70,34780,145
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677add+$11.9M+11,750$7.6M$19.5M9,98321,733
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476trim−$19.6M−175,725$39.0M$19.4M233,04657,321
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450add−$2.8M+7,757$22.1M$19.3M89,58497,341
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508trim+$5.2M−42,152$13.8M$19.0M433,065390,913
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537trim−$210K−13,416$19.2M$19.0M40,18526,769
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815trim−$1.2M−21,849$20.0M$18.8M119,51997,670
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435add+$7.6M+62,488$11.1M$18.7M246,488308,976
STARBUCKS CORP COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037add+$2.9M+21,614$15.8M$18.6M186,405208,019
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024trim−$680K−2,190$18.8M$18.1M23,62921,439
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133trim−$10.4M−15,309$28.4M$18.0M159,110143,801
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144trim+$144K−29,426$17.3M$17.4M216,259186,833
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920add−$4.4M+1,258$21.8M$17.4M92,11793,375
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41add+$2.3M+14,868$15.0M$17.4M64,93279,800
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644add+$6.6M+17,811$10.7M$17.2M112,742130,553
TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15658 · issuer key iss:2632trim−$923K−261$18.2M$17.2M82,69182,430
DELTA AIR LINES INC DEL COM NEWposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720add+$3.6M+19,385$13.4M$17.0M236,085255,470
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226trim−$15.2M−107,014$32.0M$16.8M156,08249,068
MARATHON PETE CORP COMposition key pos:15672 · issuer key iss:1418add+$3.9M+2,131$12.7M$16.7M66,08268,213
TIM S A SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:4d83c7d84be020681d5dc38e6f186d1a · issuer key cusip6:88706Ttrim+$1.9M−27,901$14.4M$16.3M644,599616,698
FORTINET INC COMposition key pos:12089 · issuer key iss:945add+$4.9M+63,559$11.5M$16.3M136,181199,740
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873trim−$9.5M−185,648$25.8M$16.3M360,692175,044
GENERAL MTRS CO COMposition key pos:17434 · issuer key iss:999add+$6.4M+56,048$9.8M$16.2M161,150217,198
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC SPONSORED ADS Aposition key sid:sec:prov:0973086a2b6e1200b2cea90940c675c9 · issuer key cusip6:98980Aadd+$4.4M+29,245$11.8M$16.2M612,738641,983

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 1,360 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 24

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
ISHARES TR SELECT DIVID ETFposition key pos:12759 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$131K0$2.0M$2.1M14,02814,028
STELLAR BANCORP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d37cd84cdc3d3f283899fc5c135dc0ff · issuer key cusip6:858927no change+$150K0$723K$873K23,84323,843
ISHARES TR 3YRTB ETFposition key pos:12753 · issuer key iss:1232no change−$19.8K0$791K$771K10,39010,390
ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP COMposition key pos:13617 · issuer key iss:2384no change−$32.6K0$701K$668K14,90514,905
ARAMARK COMposition key pos:18740 · issuer key iss:230no change+$34.7K0$623K$657K16,21516,215
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP COMposition key pos:16777 · issuer key iss:901no change−$45.3K0$497K$452K4,1784,178
PORTLAND GEN ELEC CO COM NEWposition key pos:17925 · issuer key iss:1742no change+$62.8K0$315K$378K7,1667,166
ESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INC COMposition key pos:13795 · issuer key iss:854no change+$6.8K0$337K$343K11,31111,311
GENWORTH FINL INC COM SHSposition key pos:12836 · issuer key iss:1003no change−$28.1K0$321K$293K36,07836,078
RADIAN GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11168 · issuer key iss:1798no change−$26.0K0$300K$274K8,2838,283
FIRST BANCORP P R COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:7402e1442c66f971b31504cdbd4c3b6e · issuer key cusip6:318672no change−$8.7K0$277K$268K12,54512,545
PHILLIPS EDISON & CO INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14834 · issuer key iss:1712no change+$21.1K0$234K$255K6,8206,820
WSFS FINL CORP COMposition key pos:16959 · issuer key iss:2295no change+$44.6K0$209K$253K3,8673,867
OTTER TAIL CORP COMposition key pos:15302 · issuer key iss:1643no change+$16.0K0$227K$243K2,7652,765
OPENLANE INC COMposition key pos:11608 · issuer key iss:1263no change+$3.0K0$237K$240K8,2408,240
FULTON FINL CORP PA COMposition key pos:11106 · issuer key iss:971no change+$19.9K0$217K$237K11,64211,642
HILTON GRAND VACATIONS INC COMposition key pos:15881 · issuer key iss:1117no change−$14.7K0$229K$214K5,4675,467
BOX INC CL Aposition key pos:18265 · issuer key iss:424no change−$78.0K0$292K$214K9,0359,035
CALIX INC COMposition key pos:16549 · issuer key iss:500no change−$53.6K0$266K$212K4,3274,327
BGC GROUP INC CL Aposition key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:369no change+$5.6K0$165K$171K17,48317,483
APOLLO COML REAL EST FIN INC COMposition key pos:14909 · issuer key iss:215no change+$5.3K0$125K$131K12,37012,370
HOPE BANCORP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c61da9e6980ff46f26e241591da24d58 · issuer key cusip6:43940Tno change+$4.4K0$120K$124K11,10311,103
HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I COMposition key pos:17702 · issuer key iss:1103no change+$34.6K0$68.2K$103K10,39210,392
PAYONEER GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:18697 · issuer key iss:1687no change−$17.3K0$85.7K$68.4K14,16114,161
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
34.9%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
94 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
1239 / 1239median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 34.9%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 94integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 1,384

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗
2026-06-30EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 1,225 issuers · $6.8B disclosed value over 1,239 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc. reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$332M1,904,7764.9%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$315M1,241,9724.7%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc. reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $121M420,573
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $106M369,159
$227M789,7323.4%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$170M459,2042.5%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$136M652,7922.0%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$127M410,0271.9%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$87.0M257,4611.3%
GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$73.2M524,9891.1%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$70.6M123,4821.0%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$70.1M238,2141.0%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$64.2M212,3240.9%
TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$63.1M395,1330.9%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$61.5M362,5230.9%
QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$58.8M456,8610.9%
CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$58.6M754,9620.9%
TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$55.5M149,2780.8%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$53.6M107,2540.8%
KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$50.4M662,5310.7%
BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$50.3M1,032,4400.7%
SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$50.2M533,8390.7%
VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$47.9M953,2030.7%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$47.2M98,4560.7%
Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$46.8M412,4780.7%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$46.3M227,8240.7%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$46.3M372,6420.7%
WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$41.3M152,6640.6%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$41.2M44,8270.6%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$40.8M423,9670.6%
ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$38.6M262,5100.6%
WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WELLS FARGO CO NEW WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$38.5M483,4410.6%
JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc. reported for JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC, as it reported them
JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC · SHS CUSIP — $29.7M227,032
JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC · SHS CUSIP — $8.2M62,690
$37.9M289,7220.6%
ASML HOLDING N V ASML HOLDING N V · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$37.1M28,0850.5%
HSBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HSBC HLDGS PLC HSBC HLDGS PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$36.7M444,4750.5%
ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$36.3M295,8140.5%
CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$36.1M1,257,4660.5%
MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$34.8M211,6690.5%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$33.9M108,9410.5%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$32.6M107,6780.5%
ABBOTT LABS ABBOTT LABS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$32.1M313,0840.5%
IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$31.8M131,0620.5%
MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$31.7M365,7620.5%
Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$31.7M1,092,2220.5%
PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$31.0M214,7240.5%
ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$30.8M96,8140.5%
MOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$30.8M466,0120.5%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$30.5M92,7330.5%
CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THE CIGNA GROUP THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$29.8M111,8070.4%
LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LAM RESEARCH CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc. reported for LAM RESEARCH CORP, as it reported them
LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — $16.2M75,928
LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — $13.6M63,425
$29.8M139,3530.4%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$29.5M245,1860.4%
SOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SOUTHERN CO SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$28.0M289,9790.4%
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 05946K101
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$27.2M1,257,1230.4%
CVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$26.9M374,4360.4%
PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$26.2M179,3630.4%
NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$25.6M244,4950.4%
LYGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$24.4M4,853,3650.4%
DHIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)D R HORTON INC D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$24.2M176,4170.4%
VLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$23.6M95,6030.3%
USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)US BANCORP DEL US BANCORP DEL · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$23.6M453,3790.3%
ABNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$23.5M186,2270.3%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$23.2M241,1260.3%
EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$23.1M176,0780.3%
MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$23.0M26,5430.3%
FLEX LTD FLEX LTD · ORD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$22.7M346,2160.3%
GAPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GAP INC GAP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$22.2M915,4690.3%
CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEVRON CORP NEW CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$22.1M106,7230.3%
UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$21.9M304,4260.3%
BPOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)POPULAR INC POPULAR INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$21.8M162,1860.3%
NVENT ELECTRIC PLC NVENT ELECTRIC PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$21.4M181,3450.3%
Gverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GENPACT LIMITED GENPACT LIMITED · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$21.1M565,7320.3%
BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$20.6M4,8840.3%
TIGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A · COM STK CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$20.3M271,1110.3%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$20.2M20,2710.3%
SUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc. reported for SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW, as it reported them
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — $19.6M297,119
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — $340K5,141
$20.0M302,2600.3%
BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.7M166,2880.3%
KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.6M13,3110.3%
ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.5M80,1450.3%
PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.5M21,7330.3%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.4M57,3210.3%
ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.3M97,3410.3%
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD CANADIAN NAT RES LTD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.0M390,9130.3%
CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$19.0M26,7690.3%
RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$18.8M97,6700.3%
BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$18.7M308,9760.3%
SBUXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STARBUCKS CORP STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$18.6M208,0190.3%
GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$18.1M21,4390.3%
BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$18.0M143,8010.3%
TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$17.4M186,8330.3%
CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$17.4M93,3750.3%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$17.4M79,8000.3%
COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$17.2M130,5530.3%
TELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$17.2M82,4300.3%
DALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DELTA AIR LINES INC DEL DELTA AIR LINES INC DEL · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$17.0M255,4700.3%
AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$16.8M49,0680.2%
MPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARATHON PETE CORP MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$16.7M68,2130.2%
TIM S A TIM S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 88706T108
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$16.3M616,6980.2%
FTNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FORTINET INC FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$16.3M199,7400.2%
SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$16.3M175,0440.2%
GMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GENERAL MTRS CO GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$16.2M217,1980.2%
ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP 98980A105
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$16.2M641,9830.2%
MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d
$16.1M279,9050.2%
1–100 of 1,225 issuers · page 1 of 13
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).