Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$214M | −402,727 | $1.2B | $937M | 3,669,059 | 3,266,332 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | trim | −$413M | −311,338 | $1.3B | $857M | 2,626,566 | 2,315,228 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | trim | −$179M | −419,914 | $939M | $760M | 4,069,955 | 3,650,041 | |
SHELL PLC SPON ADSposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | trim | +$68.8M | −954,753 | $593M | $662M | 8,075,089 | 7,120,336 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | trim | −$122M | −430,096 | $725M | $603M | 3,905,686 | 3,475,590 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$128M | −98,456 | $714M | $585M | 2,035,207 | 1,936,751 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | trim | −$184M | −1,098,785 | $687M | $504M | 5,085,546 | 3,986,761 | |
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP COMposition key pos:18845 · issuer key iss:1580 | trim | −$16.3M | −162,769 | $482M | $466M | 846,131 | 683,362 | |
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308 | add | −$75.3M | +104,875 | $493M | $418M | 1,298,752 | 1,403,627 | |
AON PLC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:2426 | trim | −$109M | −200,605 | $521M | $412M | 1,477,693 | 1,277,088 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$82.7M | −205,943 | $454M | $372M | 4,876,127 | 4,670,184 | |
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV SHSposition key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:2692 | trim | −$103M | −593,074 | $471M | $368M | 3,272,935 | 2,679,861 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$77.5M | −78 | $443M | $366M | 587 | 509 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$104M | −75,402 | $454M | $351M | 688,205 | 612,803 | |
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017 | add | +$176M | +1,653,984 | $154M | $330M | 1,767,773 | 3,421,757 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | +$339K | +98,026 | $327M | $328M | 1,015,553 | 1,113,579 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$66.5M | −350,287 | $394M | $327M | 2,430,848 | 2,080,561 | |
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188 | add | +$115M | +412,879 | $209M | $324M | 618,284 | 1,031,163 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | trim | −$6.9M | −109,200 | $311M | $305M | 1,140,499 | 1,031,299 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$362M | −55,503 | $601M | $239M | 112,205 | 56,702 | |
FTI CONSULTING INC COMposition key pos:18356 · issuer key iss:890 | trim | −$162M | −994,723 | $394M | $232M | 2,305,748 | 1,311,025 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$38.5M | −10,945 | $264M | $226M | 463,159 | 452,214 | |
MEDPACE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456 | add | −$14.5M | +38,802 | $229M | $214M | 407,302 | 446,104 | |
SPROTT INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:e64e5438d26b52bbfcb37bde4c834ad9 · issuer key cusip6:852066 | trim | +$44.7M | −163,820 | $148M | $193M | 1,515,002 | 1,351,182 | |
OSI SYSTEMS INC COMposition key pos:13166 · issuer key iss:1602 | trim | −$29.0M | −140,968 | $205M | $176M | 803,602 | 662,634 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | add | +$62.3M | +357,704 | $113M | $175M | 976,788 | 1,334,492 | |
TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD SHS NEWposition key pos:11104 · issuer key iss:2689 | new | +$169M | +965,035 | $0 | $169M | — | 965,035 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | +$99.4M | +594,584 | $66.6M | $166M | 356,928 | 951,512 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | add | +$55.2M | +177,016 | $108M | $163M | 206,095 | 383,111 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | trim | −$45.3M | −289,906 | $205M | $159M | 2,503,682 | 2,213,776 | |
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904 | trim | −$31.8M | −174,890 | $189M | $157M | 846,921 | 672,031 | |
MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428 | trim | −$14.5M | −9,268 | $165M | $151M | 264,946 | 255,678 | |
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13143 · issuer key iss:305 | trim | +$16.6M | −38,531 | $134M | $150M | 772,693 | 734,162 | |
CORPAY INC COM SHSposition key pos:18182 · issuer key iss:663 | trim | −$40.2M | −116,709 | $190M | $149M | 630,173 | 513,464 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | trim | +$15.5M | −254,079 | $122M | $137M | 2,984,875 | 2,730,796 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$27.3M | +8,252 | $156M | $129M | 1,245,467 | 1,253,719 | |
CDW CORP COMposition key pos:15447 · issuer key iss:470 | trim | −$116M | −735,313 | $243M | $127M | 1,786,808 | 1,051,495 | |
GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO COMposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985 | trim | −$32.8M | −31,755 | $159M | $126M | 613,031 | 581,276 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$5.6M | −45,460 | $129M | $123M | 896,693 | 851,233 | |
CACI INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:13733 · issuer key iss:491 | trim | −$9.3M | −22,050 | $131M | $122M | 246,257 | 224,207 | |
NU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Aposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581 | add | +$33.9M | +3,117,856 | $76.8M | $111M | 4,585,720 | 7,703,576 | |
AIRBNB INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102 | add | +$17.4M | +187,837 | $90.6M | $108M | 667,850 | 855,687 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | add | +$44.4M | +398,838 | $44.6M | $89.0M | 354,445 | 753,283 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | +$2.4M | −53,772 | $86.1M | $88.5M | 415,882 | 362,110 | |
ITT INC COMposition key pos:11892 · issuer key iss:1154 | add | +$13.2M | +31,483 | $73.3M | $86.5M | 422,740 | 454,223 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | trim | +$5.7M | −19,205 | $79.3M | $85.0M | 456,844 | 437,639 | |
APTARGROUP INC COMposition key pos:18384 · issuer key iss:229 | trim | −$168M | −1,399,951 | $251M | $82.8M | 2,057,224 | 657,273 | |
ESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:aa082f49684a9580cf596b1d876b3d84 · issuer key cusip6:29667J | trim | −$3.7M | −75,251 | $81.7M | $78.0M | 800,465 | 725,214 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | new | +$74.1M | +85,680 | $0 | $74.1M | — | 85,680 | |
TRADEWEB MKTS INC CL Aposition key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:2148 | add | +$16.6M | +95,380 | $57.1M | $73.7M | 531,171 | 626,551 | |
AAON INC COM PAR $0.004position key pos:18230 · issuer key iss:5 | add | +$11.8M | +82,376 | $58.4M | $70.2M | 766,207 | 848,583 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$7.7M | +48,482 | $59.7M | $67.4M | 261,398 | 309,880 | |
TENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP SPON ADSposition key pos:17272 · issuer key iss:2111 | trim | −$69.9M | −593,548 | $137M | $67.0M | 7,808,297 | 7,214,749 | |
HDFC BANK LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:1066 | trim | −$49.7M | −502,365 | $116M | $66.8M | 3,187,295 | 2,684,930 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$20.6M | −31,762 | $84.8M | $64.2M | 370,579 | 338,817 | |
NETEASE COM INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16941 · issuer key iss:1547 | trim | −$18.6M | −38,023 | $77.1M | $58.4M | 559,896 | 521,873 | |
COGNEX CORP COMposition key pos:18544 · issuer key iss:611 | trim | +$12.0M | −96,019 | $46.2M | $58.1M | 1,282,831 | 1,186,812 | |
NOVANTA INC COMposition key pos:15687 · issuer key iss:1588 | add | +$2.6M | +25,023 | $54.4M | $57.0M | 457,160 | 482,183 | |
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | trim | −$11.7M | −600 | $68.2M | $56.5M | 1,070,117 | 1,069,517 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | trim | −$49.6M | −187,915 | $105M | $55.9M | 543,136 | 355,221 | |
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207 | trim | −$17.3M | −18,094 | $72.6M | $55.3M | 207,095 | 189,001 | |
HERSHEY CO COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108 | add | +$10.4M | +19,328 | $44.8M | $55.2M | 246,199 | 265,527 | |
VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMposition key pos:17675 · issuer key iss:2260 | add | −$2.9M | +30,136 | $57.1M | $54.1M | 255,201 | 285,337 | |
BIO RAD LABS INC CL Aposition key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:373 | trim | −$18.3M | −45,162 | $70.9M | $52.6M | 233,946 | 188,784 | |
BARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d9b20d7e796bd61e91a756a32a982071 · issuer key cusip6:068463 | trim | −$21.5M | −262,241 | $71.1M | $49.7M | 1,964,053 | 1,701,812 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$11.3M | −52,381 | $56.7M | $45.4M | 186,670 | 134,289 | |
BORGWARNER INC COMposition key pos:14338 · issuer key iss:417 | trim | +$5.9M | −40,183 | $39.4M | $45.3M | 874,457 | 834,274 | |
AMETEK INC COMposition key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:192 | trim | +$1.4M | −2,171 | $41.3M | $42.6M | 201,078 | 198,907 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | add | −$8.3M | +1,305 | $47.9M | $39.7M | 145,241 | 146,546 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | add | +$32.6M | +543,460 | $4.4M | $37.0M | 46,199 | 589,659 | |
VALVOLINE INC COMposition key pos:12978 · issuer key iss:2243 | trim | −$8.4M | −460,886 | $45.0M | $36.6M | 1,547,060 | 1,086,174 | |
ENSIGN GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16517 · issuer key iss:827 | add | +$12.1M | +42,740 | $22.0M | $34.0M | 126,186 | 168,926 | |
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMposition key pos:14643 · issuer key iss:1962 | trim | −$10.1M | −30,193 | $43.3M | $33.2M | 133,748 | 103,555 | |
OPENLANE INC COMposition key pos:11608 · issuer key iss:1263 | add | +$20.5M | +712,355 | $11.1M | $31.6M | 372,320 | 1,084,675 | |
INTERPARFUMS INC COMposition key pos:18128 · issuer key iss:1195 | add | +$21.7M | +233,973 | $6.5M | $28.2M | 76,881 | 310,854 | |
DORMAN PRODS INC COMposition key pos:12928 · issuer key iss:757 | add | +$15.4M | +163,941 | $11.2M | $26.6M | 91,249 | 255,190 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$1.4M | −167 | $27.6M | $26.2M | 54,833 | 54,666 | |
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN COM CL Aposition key pos:13946 · issuer key iss:1196 | trim | −$2.9M | −60,336 | $27.6M | $24.8M | 429,818 | 369,482 | |
PATHWARD FINANCIAL INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:cbac4e0e9b5354acc3ec2877ce133230 · issuer key cusip6:59100U | trim | +$1.9M | −42,080 | $22.1M | $24.0M | 310,623 | 268,543 | |
ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:83c2f00310eeadba811d881892a2819c · issuer key cusip6:04965M | add | +$5.0M | +168,585 | $18.9M | $23.9M | 479,543 | 648,128 | |
KINSALE CAP GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1288 | add | +$6.9M | +25,252 | $13.5M | $20.4M | 34,580 | 59,832 | |
INSPERITY INC COMposition key pos:15529 · issuer key iss:1184 | trim | −$26.3M | −453,249 | $46.5M | $20.2M | 1,200,192 | 746,943 | |
MCCORMICK & CO INC COM NON VTGposition key pos:11554 · issuer key iss:1446 | trim | −$7.2M | −2,099 | $27.2M | $20.1M | 400,074 | 397,975 | |
DONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INC COMposition key pos:17488 · issuer key iss:754 | trim | −$20.2M | −435,861 | $40.1M | $20.0M | 859,565 | 423,704 | |
KKR & CO INC COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268 | add | −$6.8M | +4,591 | $26.3M | $19.5M | 206,248 | 210,839 | |
SANDISK CORP COMposition key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:1924 | trim | +$9.2M | −12,370 | $10.2M | $19.4M | 42,908 | 30,538 | |
SHARKNINJA INC COM SHSposition key pos:11551 · issuer key iss:2613 | trim | −$5.0M | −34,621 | $24.2M | $19.3M | 216,701 | 182,080 | |
RESMED INC COMposition key pos:17293 · issuer key iss:1838 | add | +$1.3M | +11,053 | $17.6M | $18.9M | 72,954 | 84,007 | |
RYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC CL Aposition key pos:16221 · issuer key iss:1882 | trim | −$10.2M | −23,978 | $27.1M | $16.9M | 525,172 | 501,194 | |
MEDLINE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457 | add | +$6.9M | +142,296 | $9.5M | $16.3M | 225,000 | 367,296 | |
LPL FINL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16526 · issuer key iss:1315 | trim | −$3.1M | −883 | $17.7M | $14.7M | 49,606 | 48,723 | |
MCEWEN INC. COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:43252ac6f56d036774096d81b2fbf32d · issuer key cusip6:58039P | add | +$9.8M | +456,870 | $4.6M | $14.4M | 249,981 | 706,851 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | trim | +$2.2M | −171 | $11.6M | $13.9M | 9,587 | 9,416 | |
VENTURE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13864 · issuer key iss:2253 | new | +$12.1M | +770,415 | $0 | $12.1M | — | 770,415 | |
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:18640 · issuer key iss:730 | new | +$11.9M | +60,054 | $0 | $11.9M | — | 60,054 | |
WAYSTAR HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:15916 · issuer key iss:2313 | add | −$135K | +115,437 | $11.1M | $10.9M | 337,732 | 453,169 | |
BLOCK INC CL Aposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030 | add | +$7.7M | +131,014 | $3.1M | $10.7M | 47,043 | 178,057 | |
SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC COMposition key pos:17753 · issuer key iss:2028 | add | +$1.9M | +27,427 | $7.7M | $9.6M | 97,119 | 124,546 | |
RB GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:18741 · issuer key iss:1794 | trim | −$2.9M | −21,608 | $12.5M | $9.6M | 121,299 | 99,691 | |
BK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:941aa0ca4e86584c85914053d3325863 · issuer key cusip6:05587G | new | +$8.7M | +116,904 | $0 | $8.7M | — | 116,904 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KASPI KZ JSC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11735 · issuer key iss:1273 | no change | −$296K | 0 | $5.7M | $5.4M | 72,791 | 72,791 | |
PDD HOLDINGS INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15186 · issuer key iss:1721 | no change | −$386K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.5M | 34,390 | 34,390 | |
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | no change | −$13.0K | 0 | $255K | $242K | 1,495 | 1,495 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 68.3% · HHI (bps) ·§: 249integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 141
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Mawer Investment Management Ltd.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $942M | 3,284,906 | — | 6.1% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $857M | 2,315,228 | — | 5.5% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $760M | 3,650,041 | — | 4.9% | — | |
| — | SHELverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $662M | 7,120,336 | — | 4.3% | — | |
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $603M | 3,475,590 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $585M | 1,936,751 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $504M | 3,986,761 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | NOCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $466M | 683,362 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | WATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $418M | 1,403,627 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | AONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $412M | 1,277,088 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $392M | 55,175 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $372M | 4,670,184 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | AERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AERCAP HOLDINGS NV AERCAP HOLDINGS NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $368M | 2,679,861 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $351M | 612,803 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | SOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $330M | 3,421,757 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $328M | 1,113,579 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $327M | 2,080,561 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $324M | 1,031,163 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $305M | 1,031,299 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $239M | 56,702 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | FCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FTI CONSULTING INC FTI CONSULTING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $232M | 1,311,025 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $226M | 452,214 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | MEDPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDPACE HLDGS INC MEDPACE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $214M | 446,104 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | — | SPROTT INC SPROTT INC · COM NEW CUSIP 852066208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $193M | 1,351,182 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | OSISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSI SYSTEMS INC OSI SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $176M | 662,634 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $175M | 1,334,492 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | TSEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $169M | 965,035 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $166M | 951,512 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $163M | 383,111 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $159M | 2,213,776 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $157M | 672,031 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | MLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $151M | 255,678 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | BWXTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $150M | 734,162 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | CPAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORPAY INC CORPAY INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $149M | 513,464 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $137M | 2,730,796 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $129M | 1,253,719 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | CDWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CDW CORP CDW CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $127M | 1,051,495 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | AJGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $126M | 581,276 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $123M | 851,233 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | CACIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CACI INTL INC CACI INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $122M | 224,207 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | NUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $111M | 7,703,576 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | ABNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $108M | 855,687 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $89.0M | 753,283 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $88.5M | 362,110 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ITTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITT INC ITT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $86.5M | 454,223 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $85.0M | 437,639 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ATRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTARGROUP INC APTARGROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $82.8M | 657,273 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | ESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INC ESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 29667J101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $78.0M | 725,214 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $74.1M | 85,680 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRADEWEB MKTS INC TRADEWEB MKTS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $73.7M | 626,551 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | AAONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAON INC AAON INC · COM PAR $0.004 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $70.2M | 848,583 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $67.4M | 309,880 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP TENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $67.0M | 7,214,749 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | HDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $66.8M | 2,684,930 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $64.2M | 338,817 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NTESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETEASE COM INC NETEASE COM INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $58.4M | 521,873 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CGNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNEX CORP COGNEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $58.1M | 1,186,812 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NOVTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVANTA INC NOVANTA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $57.0M | 482,183 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $56.5M | 1,069,517 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $55.9M | 355,221 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ELVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $55.3M | 189,001 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | HSYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $55.2M | 265,527 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | VRSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $54.1M | 285,337 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BIOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIO RAD LABS INC BIO RAD LABS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $52.6M | 188,784 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | BARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INC BARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INC · COM CUSIP 068463108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $49.7M | 1,701,812 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $45.4M | 134,289 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BWAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BORGWARNER INC BORGWARNER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $45.3M | 834,274 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $42.6M | 198,907 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $39.7M | 146,546 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $37.0M | 589,659 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VVVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALVOLINE INC VALVOLINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $36.6M | 1,086,174 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ENSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENSIGN GROUP INC ENSIGN GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $34.0M | 168,926 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | SHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $33.2M | 103,555 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | OPLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OPENLANE INC OPENLANE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $31.6M | 1,084,675 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | IPARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERPARFUMS INC INTERPARFUMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $28.2M | 310,854 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | DORMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DORMAN PRODS INC DORMAN PRODS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $26.6M | 255,190 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | IBKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $24.8M | 369,482 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | PATHWARD FINANCIAL INC PATHWARD FINANCIAL INC · COM CUSIP 59100U108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $24.0M | 268,543 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD ATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 04965M106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $23.9M | 648,128 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | KNSLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINSALE CAP GROUP INC KINSALE CAP GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $20.4M | 59,832 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | NSPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSPERITY INC INSPERITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $20.2M | 746,943 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MKCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCCORMICK & CO INC MCCORMICK & CO INC · COM NON VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $20.1M | 397,975 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | DFINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INC DONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $20.0M | 423,704 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | KKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $19.5M | 210,839 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SNDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $19.4M | 30,538 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHARKNINJA INC SHARKNINJA INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $19.3M | 182,080 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | RMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $18.9M | 84,007 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | RYANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC RYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $16.9M | 501,194 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $16.3M | 367,296 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | LPLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPL FINL HLDGS INC LPL FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $14.7M | 48,723 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | MCEWEN INC. MCEWEN INC. · COM NEW CUSIP 58039P305 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $14.4M | 706,851 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $13.9M | 9,416 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | VGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC VENTURE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $12.1M | 770,415 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | FANGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $11.9M | 60,054 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | WAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYSTAR HLDG CORP WAYSTAR HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $10.9M | 453,169 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | XYZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $10.7M | 178,057 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SFMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $9.6M | 124,546 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | RBAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $9.6M | 99,691 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | BK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION BK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION · COM NEW CUSIP 05587G203 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $8.7M | 116,904 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | WMGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP WARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $8.7M | 341,325 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).