Ocean Park Asset Management, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $1.7B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 56
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 13
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 42
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: BROAD USD HIGH · position key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U | TRIM | −$25.2M | −569,616 | $287M | $262M | 7,668,224 | 7,098,608 |
share class as filed: IBOXX HI YD ETF · position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 | TRIM | −$54.8M | −643,700 | $269M | $214M | 3,333,791 | 2,690,091 |
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 | TRIM | −$7.7M | −655 | $166M | $158M | 2,071,057 | 2,070,402 |
share class as filed: SR LN ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b5da1899e91159f39d606484b3813f7c · issuer key iss:2404 | ADD | +$74.9M | +3,778,281 | $79.7M | $155M | 3,794,877 | 7,573,158 |
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:dbd67f964c2a4bd02b328306cb3cc97d · issuer key iss:2452 | ADD | −$143K | +52,573 | $92.6M | $92.5M | 3,912,226 | 3,964,799 |
share class as filed: TOTAL BND MRKT · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477 | TRIM | −$53.5M | −717,300 | $112M | $58.1M | 1,506,900 | 789,600 |
share class as filed: STATE STREET BLA · position key sid:sec:prov:77668419380bed17ea4491c88ed3126e · issuer key cusip6:78467V | ADD | +$22.9M | +589,018 | $28.3M | $51.2M | 685,882 | 1,274,900 |
share class as filed: CONV BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6fc893e698af684b99e89bc4cb5eb170 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | NEW | +$42.8M | +420,200 | $0 | $42.8M | — | 420,200 |
share class as filed: MBS ETF · position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$1.6M | +17,872 | $40.4M | $42.0M | 424,335 | 442,207 |
share class as filed: 20 YR TR BD ETF · position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | +$28.4M | +328,200 | $11.5M | $39.8M | 131,400 | 459,600 |
share class as filed: LONG TERM BOND · position key sid:sec:prov:899cd9314d422490901f016c19436749 · issuer key iss:2477 | NEW | +$32.7M | +475,100 | $0 | $32.7M | — | 475,100 |
share class as filed: HENDRSON AAA CL · position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key iss:2410 | ADD | +$14.3M | +286,300 | $17.9M | $32.2M | 353,600 | 639,900 |
share class as filed: 0-5YR HI YL CP · position key pos:17088 · issuer key iss:2405 | TRIM | −$21.4M | −492,700 | $43.2M | $21.8M | 1,008,700 | 516,000 |
share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483 | NEW | +$19.4M | +98,913 | $0 | $19.4M | — | 98,913 |
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:ec46aef002af82b45acef2233f68afee · issuer key iss:2452 | TRIM | −$32.1M | −1,259,300 | $48.5M | $16.4M | 1,913,900 | 654,600 |
share class as filed: MSCI CDA ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | ADD | +$3.0M | +51,172 | $13.3M | $16.3M | 246,674 | 297,846 |
share class as filed: B-BBB CLO ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cc179c3e91a9983962ed25f0b4931967 · issuer key iss:2410 | NEW | +$12.9M | +276,200 | $0 | $12.9M | — | 276,200 |
share class as filed: INTL SEL DIV ETF · position key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$11.1M | +259,966 | $283K | $11.4M | 7,180 | 267,146 |
share class as filed: GLOBL CASH ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f9333ab5d6f12835e9803cb2a05559a3 · issuer key cusip6:69374H | NEW | +$11.3M | +243,781 | $0 | $11.3M | — | 243,781 |
share class as filed: SML CP GRW ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$5.1M | −16,738 | $16.1M | $11.0M | 53,228 | 36,490 |
share class as filed: TIPS BD ETF · position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 | NEW | +$10.9M | +98,800 | $0 | $10.9M | — | 98,800 |
share class as filed: MSCI EAFE MIN VL · position key sid:sec:prov:cac795d63677f8d041e9bf0f81990d73 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NEW | +$9.1M | +99,751 | $0 | $9.1M | — | 99,751 |
share class as filed: FRANKLIN DYN MUN · position key sid:sec:prov:c96e78968733e4090e2e3269c081f6f7 · issuer key cusip6:35473P | ADD | +$6.6M | +264,900 | $2.1M | $8.7M | 86,300 | 351,200 |
share class as filed: US SML CP VALU · position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | ADD | +$4.0M | +34,742 | $2.5M | $6.5M | 24,422 | 59,164 |
share class as filed: FLTG RATE NT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5a7fcb3dee6c4561333e06d370e28221 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | TRIM | −$747K | −14,900 | $7.0M | $6.2M | 137,400 | 122,500 |
share class as filed: US LRG CAP ETF · position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$2.1M | +89,327 | $3.4M | $5.6M | 127,622 | 216,949 |
share class as filed: S&P500 EQL ENR · position key pos:14948 · issuer key iss:1000 | NEW | +$4.5M | +41,114 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 41,114 |
share class as filed: UTILITIES ALPH · position key sid:sec:prov:1e85c3f68a147feafaae2f8755756ca0 · issuer key iss:2381 | NEW | +$4.3M | +85,904 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 85,904 |
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:18026 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | +$1.7M | +18,250 | $2.2M | $3.9M | 24,225 | 42,475 |
share class as filed: GLB X MLP ENRG I · position key sid:sec:prov:e04b324bdcb1c228a6c7318dc8c6ce46 · issuer key iss:2391 | NEW | +$3.8M | +52,001 | $0 | $3.8M | — | 52,001 |
share class as filed: S&P 500 COVERED · position key pos:13020 · issuer key iss:2391 | NEW | +$3.7M | +95,500 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 95,500 |
share class as filed: OIL SERVICES ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:913925d8d872d20f23fa2f63be059412 · issuer key iss:2475 | TRIM | −$257K | −3,300 | $2.6M | $2.3M | 9,018 | 5,718 |
share class as filed: CORE S&P MCP ETF · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$139K | −2,520 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 20,570 | 18,050 |
share class as filed: S&P500 EQL WGT · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 | TRIM | −$164K | −870 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 7,086 | 6,216 |
share class as filed: US LARGE CAP VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:e134aa0591855f3babe3751e12f3b098 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NEW | +$761K | +21,300 | $0 | $761K | — | 21,300 |
share class as filed: US SMALL CAP ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NEW | +$740K | +10,400 | $0 | $740K | — | 10,400 |
share class as filed: US CASH COWS 100 · position key sid:sec:prov:8ffd8920e6e0488aef7958c82490aaf2 · issuer key cusip6:69374H | TRIM | −$61.4K | −1,428 | $703K | $641K | 11,681 | 10,253 |
share class as filed: SELECT DIVID ETF · position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$39.4K | −582 | $669K | $630K | 4,740 | 4,158 |
share class as filed: MCAP VL IDXVIP · position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$60.7K | −474 | $683K | $622K | 3,851 | 3,377 |
share class as filed: CORE S&P SCP ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$62.4K | −690 | $680K | $617K | 5,657 | 4,967 |
share class as filed: BETABUILDERS CDA · position key sid:sec:prov:226a4297642329575a5efb83e59841ae · issuer key iss:2408 | ADD | +$112K | +1,137 | $456K | $568K | 4,898 | 6,035 |
share class as filed: MSCI USA MMENTM · position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F | TRIM | −$104K | −320 | $656K | $552K | 2,621 | 2,301 |
share class as filed: SM CP VAL ETF · position key pos:16562 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$34.2K | −198 | $341K | $307K | 1,611 | 1,413 |
share class as filed: OCEAN PARK DIVER · position key sid:sec:prov:f52d87b2f5b5ee50a0adbcb76c952823 · issuer key cusip6:66538J | ADD | −$2.9K | +7 | $218K | $215K | 8,624 | 8,631 |
| pos:11124 | EXIT‡e | −$7.7M | −358,900 | $7.7M | $0 | 358,900 | — |
| pos:11209 | EXIT‡e | −$46.2M | −94,697 | $46.2M | $0 | 94,697 | — |
| pos:11431 | EXIT‡e | −$6.1M | −72,800 | $6.1M | $0 | 72,800 | — |
| pos:11793 | EXIT‡e | −$3.9M | −18,130 | $3.9M | $0 | 18,130 | — |
| pos:13661 | EXIT‡e | −$26.9M | −868,252 | $26.9M | $0 | 868,252 | — |
| pos:13874 | EXIT‡e | −$7.4M | −43,823 | $7.4M | $0 | 43,823 | — |
| pos:13994 | EXIT‡e | −$1.1M | −15,338 | $1.1M | $0 | 15,338 | — |
| pos:14841 | EXIT‡e | −$2.2M | −19,898 | $2.2M | $0 | 19,898 | — |
| pos:14931 | EXIT‡e | −$2.8M | −93,278 | $2.8M | $0 | 93,278 | — |
| pos:15264 | EXIT‡e | −$1.2M | −46,600 | $1.2M | $0 | 46,600 | — |
| pos:15571 | EXIT‡e | −$59.9M | −621,800 | $59.9M | $0 | 621,800 | — |
| pos:17143 | EXIT‡e | −$2.8M | −84,396 | $2.8M | $0 | 84,396 | — |
| pos:17478 | EXIT‡e | −$9.7M | −364,527 | $9.7M | $0 | 364,527 | — |
| pos:17885 | EXIT‡e | −$2.1M | −40,805 | $2.1M | $0 | 40,805 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:021511619b7961abf6e36a3aeb3749f4 | EXIT‡e | −$4.2M | −102,900 | $4.2M | $0 | 102,900 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:041a87d1226353e1f30baca9a2e9b668 | EXIT‡e | −$1.8M | −39,300 | $1.8M | $0 | 39,300 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:04f77a1db150000f4099ad9ffde1a13b | EXIT‡e | −$10.5M | −412,000 | $10.5M | $0 | 412,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:068de4b562add61f313e14592c45b3ed | EXIT‡e | −$23.8M | −812,100 | $23.8M | $0 | 812,100 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:102f1dc5c4e25b225baede2a47e45714 | EXIT‡e | −$10.7M | −495,100 | $10.7M | $0 | 495,100 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f | EXIT‡e | −$37.8M | −402,737 | $37.8M | $0 | 402,737 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 | EXIT‡e | −$23.1M | −463,800 | $23.1M | $0 | 463,800 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 | EXIT‡e | −$7.1M | −131,198 | $7.1M | $0 | 131,198 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:281f25c844f1f24e2035d82f54853709 | EXIT‡e | −$2.4M | −96,400 | $2.4M | $0 | 96,400 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:3880da0846e248a4b069bf6974f43a9f | EXIT‡e | −$1.6M | −23,591 | $1.6M | $0 | 23,591 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 | EXIT‡e | −$1.1M | −22,168 | $1.1M | $0 | 22,168 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 | EXIT‡e | −$52.0M | −1,948,900 | $52.0M | $0 | 1,948,900 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 | EXIT‡e | −$10.5M | −37,660 | $10.5M | $0 | 37,660 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:509dedad8eaca601fadd607c86b6e7ca | EXIT‡e | −$10.6M | −231,800 | $10.6M | $0 | 231,800 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:6cdbd71a7648bdbb76089e69733f02b4 | EXIT‡e | −$2.3M | −81,800 | $2.3M | $0 | 81,800 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:7916dbc6e8f00d5f5f4fe14e7699b2fe | EXIT‡e | −$2.5M | −22,484 | $2.5M | $0 | 22,484 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:86a05bece61da25468cede151e19b06f | EXIT‡e | −$3.4M | −53,800 | $3.4M | $0 | 53,800 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:88a5487570f894ad8990619d506905d9 | EXIT‡e | −$12.6M | −330,674 | $12.6M | $0 | 330,674 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:89469080d0955738ab6a916bc0a7e3a9 | EXIT‡e | −$17.2M | −358,247 | $17.2M | $0 | 358,247 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:8ab2b5d3795e1a733a07996792c0eb73 | EXIT‡e | −$6.9M | −355,500 | $6.9M | $0 | 355,500 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:8e61b293dd2e8f84d056866adc38c655 | EXIT‡e | −$211K | −9,200 | $211K | $0 | 9,200 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:b6c372f1720d1d65bd00ad23c0dd3847 | EXIT‡e | −$5.0M | −119,900 | $5.0M | $0 | 119,900 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:c149ac37d4894ce7000bfeb9d7cebf2b | EXIT‡e | −$10.5M | −208,900 | $10.5M | $0 | 208,900 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:cae3ac1b14835277e5f4bc49acb361a1 | EXIT‡e | −$7.5M | −412,900 | $7.5M | $0 | 412,900 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:e09213899e660a36e335aa82d46b44a0 | EXIT‡e | −$426K | −24,100 | $426K | $0 | 24,100 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:ee86ca037e72bd6d17a43bc57669fa63 | EXIT‡e | −$2.2M | −112,800 | $2.2M | $0 | 112,800 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:efecb32bb577807f0d7dfd77d5f0f1ba | EXIT‡e | −$2.2M | −44,893 | $2.2M | $0 | 44,893 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:f41e6177e0e0d52c84a660c57cbffc45 | EXIT‡e | −$71.7M | −2,776,482 | $71.7M | $0 | 2,776,482 | — |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 86 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 12
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c · issuer key iss:2452 | NO CHANGE | −$2.8M | 0 | $185M | $182M | 1,906,424 | 1,906,424 |
share class as filed: MORTGAGE BACKED · position key sid:sec:prov:5a598625d369c85cf388412d5159335b · issuer key iss:2409 | NO CHANGE | −$54.1K | 0 | $46.0M | $45.9M | 900,978 | 900,978 |
share class as filed: XTRACK USD HIGH · position key sid:sec:prov:b2b2b5e2252fe481444d19c0b88c1212 · issuer key cusip6:233051 | NO CHANGE | −$774K | 0 | $42.6M | $41.8M | 1,155,500 | 1,155,500 |
share class as filed: ACTIVE BOND ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:35126b98145f09bd3e6e3aac6d105dd5 · issuer key iss:2409 | NO CHANGE | −$106K | 0 | $19.0M | $18.9M | 351,700 | 351,700 |
share class as filed: ACTIVE BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:067fdb2f74f79fc28d1072b78e62a0fd · issuer key iss:2436 | NO CHANGE | −$163K | 0 | $19.0M | $18.8M | 204,100 | 204,100 |
share class as filed: BETABUILDERS USD · position key sid:sec:prov:2e14ef890ce47c665f6e46fac871ad69 · issuer key iss:2408 | NO CHANGE | −$178K | 0 | $12.4M | $12.2M | 265,700 | 265,700 |
share class as filed: JAPN HEDGE EQT · position key pos:16011 · issuer key iss:1981 | NO CHANGE | +$919K | 0 | $9.2M | $10.1M | 63,736 | 63,736 |
share class as filed: HIGH YIELD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f3a45bd77b365f393ca7bbc72a4e60f8 · issuer key iss:2358 | NO CHANGE | −$86.9K | 0 | $6.3M | $6.2M | 131,600 | 131,600 |
share class as filed: MUNI HI INCM ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:9b30353380f403282b3a8576664d58d0 · issuer key cusip6:33739P | NO CHANGE | −$45.9K | 0 | $5.6M | $5.5M | 116,300 | 116,300 |
share class as filed: ACTV HY BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1942a928779dd522316ec445584d3876 · issuer key cusip6:69344A | NO CHANGE | −$109K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.4M | 128,300 | 128,300 |
share class as filed: SPECTRUM PFD · position key sid:sec:prov:65229ad2200feb437d53daa67a9cd046 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y | NO CHANGE | −$48.0K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.6M | 192,000 | 192,000 |
share class as filed: CMBS ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:d757c84ff1b32e5ddd0bf440ae593272 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | −$22.2K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 63,286 | 63,286 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
34 issuers · 56 rows| a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $291M | 6,525,823 | 16.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES TR | $267M | 3,399,444 | 15.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES TR · BROAD USD HIGH CUSIP 46435U853 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $262M | 7,098,608 | 15.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| SPDR SERIES TRUST | $162M | 2,112,877 | 9.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · SR LN ETF CUSIP 46138G508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $155M | 7,573,158 | 8.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS | $90.8M | 1,264,700 | 5.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F | $64.9M | 1,252,678 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||
ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $53.2M | 585,575 | 3.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR · STATE STREET BLA CUSIP 78467V608 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $51.2M | 1,274,900 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| JANUS DETROIT STR TR | $45.1M | 916,100 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES TR · CONV BD ETF CUSIP 46435G102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $42.8M | 420,200 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| DBX ETF TR · XTRACK USD HIGH CUSIP 233051432 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $41.8M | 1,155,500 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||
VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $31.4M | 140,193 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES TR · 0-5YR HI YL CP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $21.8M | 516,000 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| PIMCO ETF TR · ACTIVE BD ETF CUSIP 72201R775 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $18.8M | 204,100 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES TR | $18.4M | 285,537 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES INC · MSCI CDA ETF CUSIP 464286509 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $16.3M | 297,846 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F | $12.7M | 271,735 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| PACER FDS TR | $11.9M | 254,034 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| WISDOMTREE TR · JAPN HEDGE EQT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.1M | 63,736 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR · FRANKLIN DYN MUN CUSIP 35473P868 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.7M | 351,200 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| GLOBAL X FDS | $7.6M | 147,501 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR · US SML CP VALU CUSIP 025072877 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.5M | 59,164 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| BNY MELLON ETF TRUST · HIGH YIELD ETF CUSIP 09661T800 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.2M | 131,600 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T | $5.7M | 47,330 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US LRG CAP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.6M | 216,949 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III · MUNI HI INCM ETF CUSIP 33739P301 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.5M | 116,300 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| PGIM ETF TR · ACTV HY BD ETF CUSIP 69344A206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.4M | 128,300 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · UTILITIES ALPH CUSIP 33734X184 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.3M | 85,904 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| PRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD · SPECTRUM PFD CUSIP 74255Y888 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.6M | 192,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| VANECK ETF TRUST · OIL SERVICES ETF CUSIP 92189H607 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.3M | 5,718 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST | $1.5M | 31,700 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| ISHARES TR · MSCI USA MMENTM CUSIP 46432F396 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $552K | 2,301 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| NORTHERN LIGHTS FD TR · OCEAN PARK DIVER CUSIP 66538J282 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $215K | 8,631 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 34 issuers
Ticker: no reported row here maps to a reviewed ticker.
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 93.0%above median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 753 bpsabove median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 56 / 56median book 97.5 positions
98 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Ocean Park Asset Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.