Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$36.3M | +261,537 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 6,762,037 | 7,023,574 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$262M | +85,937 | $1.3B | $991M | 2,592,270 | 2,678,207 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$23.4M | +146,912 | $913M | $889M | 3,356,436 | 3,503,348 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$48.2M | +55,934 | $791M | $743M | 2,526,983 | 2,582,917 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$50.2M | +30,379 | $578M | $528M | 2,505,208 | 2,535,587 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$58.5M | −18,886 | $498M | $439M | 1,437,418 | 1,418,532 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$96.6M | −29,710 | $480M | $384M | 446,992 | 417,282 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | +$2.4M | +65,579 | $247M | $249M | 1,079,089 | 1,144,668 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$6.1M | +54,474 | $253M | $246M | 804,654 | 859,128 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | trim | +$7.7M | −163,478 | $225M | $233M | 1,833,766 | 1,670,288 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$12.1M | −113,383 | $234M | $222M | 769,043 | 655,660 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$38.3M | +33,486 | $169M | $207M | 206,178 | 239,664 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$39.9M | +48,316 | $155M | $195M | 750,499 | 798,815 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | trim | −$43.7M | −28,043 | $238M | $195M | 417,310 | 389,267 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | add | −$5.5M | +125,478 | $198M | $192M | 1,073,219 | 1,198,697 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$6.7M | −175,995 | $178M | $185M | 1,042,511 | 866,516 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | trim | −$40.0M | −33,289 | $216M | $176M | 616,972 | 583,683 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | +$1.5M | +56,368 | $173M | $174M | 297,719 | 354,087 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$22.8M | −14,436 | $151M | $174M | 528,840 | 514,404 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | add | +$73.9M | +634,133 | $95.7M | $170M | 1,192,495 | 1,826,628 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$4.2M | +31,101 | $165M | $161M | 249,919 | 281,020 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | add | +$24.7M | +46,054 | $134M | $159M | 1,276,600 | 1,322,654 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$13.6M | +37,107 | $165M | $151M | 291,042 | 328,149 | |
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS COMposition key pos:16027 · issuer key iss:1826 | trim | −$14.5M | −18,944 | $158M | $144M | 205,332 | 186,388 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$61.3M | −148,612 | $202M | $140M | 625,413 | 476,801 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$10.9M | +3,616 | $128M | $139M | 391,735 | 395,351 | |
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:14193 · issuer key iss:94 | add | +$7.6M | +244,007 | $124M | $132M | 913,083 | 1,157,090 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | add | −$9.7M | +306,019 | $131M | $122M | 857,541 | 1,163,560 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$17.4M | +111,080 | $103M | $120M | 481,068 | 592,148 | |
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364 | add | +$12.8M | +213,448 | $104M | $116M | 761,423 | 974,871 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | add | +$59.7M | +47,346 | $54.7M | $114M | 83,644 | 130,990 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | add | +$84.4M | +53,463 | $26.8M | $111M | 22,088 | 75,551 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$54.3M | −31,138 | $164M | $110M | 619,506 | 588,368 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$9.1M | +30,611 | $118M | $109M | 262,789 | 293,400 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$6.4M | +39,191 | $96.0M | $102M | 669,931 | 709,122 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | add | +$77.0K | +3,623 | $102M | $102M | 225,292 | 228,915 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | +$631K | +15,479 | $101M | $101M | 292,907 | 308,386 | |
EXELON CORP COMposition key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:869 | add | +$45.7M | +798,748 | $52.4M | $98.1M | 1,202,609 | 2,001,357 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | trim | +$6.4M | −25,707 | $84.3M | $90.7M | 310,902 | 285,195 | |
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:18074 · issuer key iss:1620 | trim | +$4.0M | −126,667 | $82.4M | $86.4M | 1,521,320 | 1,394,653 | |
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298 | trim | −$12.6M | −115,526 | $95.4M | $82.8M | 447,018 | 331,492 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | add | −$28.6M | +131,623 | $108M | $79.2M | 1,129,838 | 1,261,461 | |
BEONE MEDICINES LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15255 · issuer key iss:348 | add | +$17.2M | +62,470 | $59.9M | $77.1M | 197,261 | 259,731 | |
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:18650 · issuer key iss:1281 | trim | +$12.4M | −44,837 | $64.3M | $76.6M | 316,262 | 271,425 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | −$879K | +28,783 | $76.9M | $76.0M | 433,104 | 461,887 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | trim | −$3.6M | −42,151 | $79.4M | $75.8M | 516,699 | 474,548 | |
CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC COMposition key pos:12669 · issuer key iss:493 | add | −$3.0M | +20,579 | $78.7M | $75.7M | 251,922 | 272,501 | |
MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC COMposition key pos:15750 · issuer key iss:1498 | trim | −$10.2M | −25,503 | $85.6M | $75.4M | 94,447 | 68,944 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | add | +$5.4M | +99,115 | $66.5M | $71.8M | 665,360 | 764,475 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$15.8M | +149,258 | $55.5M | $71.2M | 591,617 | 740,875 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | add | +$30.4M | +288,738 | $40.5M | $70.9M | 276,080 | 564,818 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | trim | +$8.6M | −17,185 | $61.9M | $70.5M | 728,932 | 711,747 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$12.6M | −64,623 | $82.6M | $70.1M | 510,093 | 445,470 | |
BIOGEN INC COMposition key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:376 | add | +$11.8M | +51,296 | $58.2M | $70.0M | 330,472 | 381,768 | |
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326 | add | +$3.1M | +13,791 | $65.5M | $68.6M | 564,378 | 578,169 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | add | −$363K | +3,970 | $68.8M | $68.4M | 518,034 | 522,004 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | +$139K | −4,494 | $67.5M | $67.7M | 876,517 | 872,023 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | trim | −$38.5M | −188,497 | $106M | $67.0M | 480,281 | 291,784 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | trim | −$30.5M | −29,276 | $97.1M | $66.5M | 185,706 | 156,430 | |
INSMED INC COM PAR $.01position key pos:15087 · issuer key iss:1181 | add | −$4.1M | +693 | $69.8M | $65.7M | 401,042 | 401,735 | |
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMposition key pos:11750 · issuer key iss:1861 | add | −$5.0M | +1,311 | $70.5M | $65.5M | 181,140 | 182,451 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$63.5M | −394,377 | $128M | $64.1M | 1,018,815 | 624,438 | |
AUTODESK INC COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277 | trim | −$16.0M | −3,196 | $79.5M | $63.6M | 268,710 | 265,514 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | add | +$4.0M | +3,196 | $59.3M | $63.2M | 67,433 | 70,629 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$15.9M | −6,226 | $78.9M | $63.0M | 239,065 | 232,839 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | trim | −$12.7M | −84,140 | $75.5M | $62.8M | 1,373,360 | 1,289,220 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$12.7M | +109,589 | $49.8M | $62.5M | 711,745 | 821,334 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | −$6.6M | −116,438 | $68.5M | $61.9M | 614,802 | 498,364 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$18.7M | +9,689 | $41.6M | $60.3M | 345,821 | 355,510 | |
WELLTOWER INC COMposition key pos:12026 · issuer key iss:2319 | trim | −$5.3M | −48,517 | $65.4M | $60.1M | 352,361 | 303,844 | |
ECOLAB INC COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793 | trim | −$4.6M | −20,423 | $64.3M | $59.8M | 245,109 | 224,686 | |
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | add | +$16.9M | +43,130 | $42.4M | $59.3M | 249,648 | 292,778 | |
COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:18333 · issuer key iss:610 | add | +$12.3M | +219,822 | $46.1M | $58.4M | 1,296,475 | 1,516,297 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$45.0M | −86,604 | $103M | $57.9M | 278,108 | 191,504 | |
REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC COMposition key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:1842 | trim | −$25.7M | −450,315 | $82.1M | $56.5M | 1,030,992 | 580,677 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | add | +$6.8M | +19,837 | $49.1M | $56.0M | 1,972,749 | 1,992,586 | |
ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD SHSposition key pos:18572 · issuer key iss:2604 | trim | +$1.4M | −488,450 | $54.0M | $55.5M | 2,490,426 | 2,001,976 | |
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | add | −$2.9M | +2,694 | $57.8M | $54.9M | 164,452 | 167,146 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | trim | −$12.0M | −67,878 | $66.3M | $54.2M | 526,732 | 458,854 | |
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684 | trim | −$20.1M | −19,825 | $74.0M | $53.9M | 157,956 | 138,131 | |
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16862 · issuer key iss:252 | add | +$12.8M | +43,338 | $39.9M | $52.7M | 186,940 | 230,278 | |
AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW COMposition key pos:13560 · issuer key iss:184 | trim | +$966K | −9,097 | $51.5M | $52.5M | 394,710 | 385,613 | |
ENSIGN GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16517 · issuer key iss:827 | add | +$40.0M | +188,679 | $12.4M | $52.4M | 71,238 | 259,917 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$55.2M | −193,819 | $108M | $52.3M | 469,770 | 275,951 | |
MONGODB INC CL Aposition key pos:16631 · issuer key iss:1497 | add | −$14.2M | +54,927 | $66.4M | $52.2M | 158,140 | 213,067 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | add | +$8.7M | +2,224 | $41.9M | $50.7M | 48,636 | 50,860 | |
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435 | trim | +$921K | −85,094 | $48.9M | $49.8M | 906,714 | 821,620 | |
MEDPACE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11525 · issuer key iss:1456 | add | +$27.7M | +64,314 | $21.9M | $49.6M | 39,035 | 103,349 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | add | −$6.5M | +21,026 | $56.0M | $49.4M | 491,819 | 512,845 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | add | +$8.8M | +56,089 | $40.3M | $49.2M | 315,877 | 371,966 | |
TRIMBLE INC COMposition key pos:11629 · issuer key iss:2162 | trim | −$12.0M | −34,464 | $58.1M | $46.1M | 741,754 | 707,290 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | trim | −$58.6M | −8,632 | $104M | $45.4M | 19,425 | 10,793 | |
RALPH LAUREN CORP CL Aposition key pos:16024 · issuer key iss:1803 | add | +$4.8M | +17,185 | $40.5M | $45.3M | 114,408 | 131,593 | |
VEEVA SYS INC CL A COMposition key pos:14238 · issuer key iss:2249 | add | −$10.4M | +8,109 | $55.7M | $45.2M | 249,350 | 257,459 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | trim | −$33.0M | −82,168 | $77.7M | $44.7M | 302,104 | 219,936 | |
MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:15238 · issuer key iss:1407 | add | +$7.3M | +21,042 | $37.2M | $44.5M | 63,906 | 84,948 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | add | +$3.5M | +40,632 | $40.0M | $43.5M | 343,030 | 383,662 | |
BIONTECH SE SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:380 | trim | −$14.2M | −116,549 | $57.6M | $43.4M | 604,916 | 488,367 | |
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:12357 · issuer key iss:1485 | trim | −$2.1M | −105,374 | $45.0M | $42.9M | 569,590 | 464,216 | |
DATADOG INC CL A COMposition key pos:17430 · issuer key iss:713 | add | +$2.7M | +67,418 | $40.1M | $42.8M | 295,017 | 362,435 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:16018 · issuer key iss:150 | no change | −$15.0M | 0 | $89.2M | $74.2M | 224,330 | 224,330 | |
CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS IN COMposition key pos:15866 · issuer key iss:682 | no change | −$8.5M | 0 | $38.7M | $30.2M | 830,961 | 830,961 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | no change | −$2.9M | 0 | $30.6M | $27.7M | 385,802 | 385,802 | |
SYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:eb359106a5c4d721cdc955ced4da0795 · issuer key cusip6:87164F | no change | +$2.2M | 0 | $19.4M | $21.6M | 925,332 | 925,332 | |
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC COMposition key pos:15468 · issuer key iss:427 | no change | −$623K | 0 | $21.3M | $20.7M | 278,888 | 278,888 | |
ARCUS BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3c51cfeec4a5be695bdb08ebfaa41e00 · issuer key cusip6:03969F | no change | −$1.8M | 0 | $18.8M | $17.1M | 790,613 | 790,613 | |
IMMUNOVANT INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c0680e314bfe2d1131f5c3d642c67920 · issuer key cusip6:45258J | no change | −$395K | 0 | $17.3M | $16.9M | 680,372 | 680,372 | |
KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:13465 · issuer key iss:1310 | no change | +$1.1M | 0 | $15.7M | $16.8M | 201,672 | 201,672 | |
IMMUNOME INC COMposition key pos:15236 · issuer key iss:1165 | no change | +$210K | 0 | $11.6M | $11.8M | 539,882 | 539,882 | |
NEXTPOWER INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:11771 · issuer key iss:1566 | no change | +$3.2M | 0 | $8.3M | $11.6M | 95,834 | 95,834 | |
SUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:13224 · issuer key iss:2051 | no change | +$794K | 0 | $9.5M | $10.3M | 540,662 | 540,662 | |
EYEPOINT INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:dcfd7178444c2349b987cfc50b6bf1d8 · issuer key cusip6:30233G | no change | −$3.6M | 0 | $12.3M | $8.7M | 674,395 | 674,395 | |
NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:48ac0f50c981e01f7c5af17d58a117cf · issuer key cusip6:67080M | no change | −$1.9M | 0 | $10.1M | $8.3M | 534,259 | 534,259 | |
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:14931 · issuer key iss:134 | no change | +$736K | 0 | $7.5M | $8.3M | 48,204 | 48,204 | |
IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC ADSposition key pos:16434 · issuer key iss:1166 | no change | −$1.2M | 0 | $9.4M | $8.1M | 269,729 | 269,729 | |
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:16710 · issuer key iss:1637 | no change | +$104K | 0 | $8.0M | $8.1M | 71,988 | 71,988 | |
TOPBUILD COR COMposition key sid:sec:prov:5c6d5dca922e4d64cfcb6dff86497101 · issuer key cusip6:89055F | no change | −$736K | 0 | $4.7M | $3.9M | 11,160 | 11,160 | |
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0position key pos:12215 · issuer key iss:1475 PRN | no change | +$36.5K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.0M | 3,000 | 3,000 | |
MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428 | no change | −$171K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.0M | 5,035 | 5,035 | |
NOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCES SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:35327bac9fdc9ba8e57fb291c13e050b · issuer key cusip6:44975P | no change | −$1.7M | 0 | $4.5M | $2.8M | 1,132,563 | 1,132,563 | |
BROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN COMposition key pos:11907 · issuer key iss:440 | no change | −$974K | 0 | $3.6M | $2.6M | 16,045 | 16,045 | |
AXON ENTERPRISE INC COMposition key pos:13603 · issuer key iss:294 | no change | −$871K | 0 | $3.5M | $2.6M | 6,078 | 6,078 | |
NUCOR CORP COMposition key pos:11014 · issuer key iss:1591 | no change | +$89.0K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 14,872 | 14,872 | |
ARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFposition key pos:15437 · issuer key cusip6:00214Q | no change | −$332K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.4M | 35,520 | 35,520 | |
ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO COMposition key pos:12873 · issuer key iss:234 | no change | +$496K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.4M | 32,643 | 32,643 | |
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP CL Aposition key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1888 | no change | −$275K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.2M | 12,882 | 12,882 | |
HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC COMposition key pos:15987 · issuer key iss:1099 | no change | +$46.8K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 133,865 | 133,865 | |
HERSHEY CO COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108 | no change | +$267K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.1M | 10,314 | 10,314 | |
TWILIO INC CL Aposition key pos:12546 · issuer key iss:2176 | no change | −$272K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 16,533 | 16,533 | |
BLOCK INC CL Aposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030 | no change | −$169K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 34,444 | 34,444 | |
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC COMposition key pos:15549 · issuer key iss:876 | no change | +$12.8K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 14,195 | 14,195 | |
CINCINNATI FINL CORP COMposition key pos:16707 · issuer key iss:582 | no change | −$70.3K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 11,762 | 11,762 | |
GEN DIGITAL INC COMposition key pos:13157 · issuer key iss:1583 | no change | −$814K | 0 | $2.6M | $1.8M | 97,411 | 97,411 | |
WEST FRASER TIMBER LTD COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fdd82f1115f5731e5db338b73d65c242 · issuer key cusip6:952845 | no change | +$107K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 27,688 | 27,688 | |
ITRON INC COMposition key pos:14169 · issuer key iss:1240 | no change | −$64.6K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 19,974 | 19,974 | |
NETAPP INC COMposition key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1545 | no change | −$80.3K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 17,073 | 17,073 | |
CLOROX CO DEL COMposition key pos:14629 · issuer key iss:603 | no change | +$41.8K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 14,949 | 14,949 | |
F5 INC COMposition key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:906 | no change | +$177K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 5,204 | 5,204 | |
GRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PAC SPON ADS Bposition key sid:sec:prov:d21b4046ace77c2d5fa897337fbd617b · issuer key cusip6:400506 | no change | −$93.2K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 5,556 | 5,556 | |
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:13281 · issuer key iss:2378 | no change | +$7.2K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 14,531 | 14,531 | |
GLOBAL PMTS INC COMposition key pos:11753 · issuer key iss:1016 | no change | −$188K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 18,656 | 18,656 | |
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COMposition key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:771 | no change | +$141K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 25,191 | 25,191 | |
DROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:766 PRN | no change | −$68.7K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 1,200 | 1,200 | |
PACKAGING CORP AMER COMposition key pos:12347 · issuer key iss:1667 | no change | +$28.9K | 0 | $997K | $1.0M | 4,835 | 4,835 | |
ARK ETF TR BLOCKCHAIN & FINposition key sid:sec:prov:117adff82eff185ced801818c1684fa4 · issuer key cusip6:00214Q | no change | −$247K | 0 | $1.2M | $977K | 25,700 | 25,700 | |
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 2.875% 1/1position key pos:18702 · issuer key iss:1364 PRN | no change | +$17.0K | 0 | $855K | $872K | 800 | 800 | |
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE SPON ADR SER Bposition key sid:sec:prov:e807d65f7f30f0fefdcf088a6bdd2328 · issuer key cusip6:40051E | no change | +$31.4K | 0 | $799K | $831K | 2,471 | 2,471 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | no change | −$10.0K | 0 | $735K | $725K | 7,792 | 7,792 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | no change | +$102K | 0 | $475K | $577K | 5,139 | 5,139 | |
CSX CORP COMposition key pos:17571 · issuer key iss:484 | no change | +$66.3K | 0 | $501K | $567K | 13,818 | 13,818 | |
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT SPON ADRposition key pos:12947 · issuer key cusip6:400501 | no change | +$28.4K | 0 | $519K | $547K | 4,770 | 4,770 | |
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16256 · issuer key iss:1708 | no change | +$229K | 0 | $305K | $534K | 25,741 | 25,741 | |
CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | no change | +$32.0K | 0 | $500K | $532K | 6,783 | 6,783 | |
ALTRIA GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15901 · issuer key iss:156 | no change | +$65.2K | 0 | $451K | $517K | 7,827 | 7,827 | |
ASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15476 · issuer key iss:32 | no change | +$125K | 0 | $362K | $487K | 22,469 | 22,469 | |
KB FINL GROUP INC SPONSORED ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:38f551ab5502181def314adc4ed06424 · issuer key cusip6:48241A | no change | +$63.0K | 0 | $396K | $459K | 4,603 | 4,603 | |
WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16233 · issuer key iss:2297 | no change | +$35.6K | 0 | $364K | $400K | 3,456 | 3,456 | |
3M CO COMposition key pos:11702 · issuer key iss:2135 | no change | −$38.7K | 0 | $416K | $378K | 2,601 | 2,601 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | no change | −$25.9K | 0 | $392K | $366K | 8,989 | 8,989 | |
HURON CONSULTING GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14126 · issuer key iss:1141 | no change | −$121K | 0 | $462K | $340K | 2,669 | 2,669 | |
BELLRING BRANDS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17566 · issuer key iss:351 | no change | −$188K | 0 | $473K | $285K | 17,688 | 17,688 | |
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:12307 · issuer key iss:2205 | no change | +$32.2K | 0 | $226K | $258K | 28,764 | 28,764 | |
BANCO BRADESCO S A SP ADR PFD NEWposition key pos:17667 · issuer key iss:315 | no change | +$22.3K | 0 | $232K | $254K | 69,650 | 69,650 | |
YUM CHINA HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2373 | no change | +$8.6K | 0 | $225K | $234K | 4,759 | 4,759 | |
CIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERA SP ADR N-V PFDposition key sid:sec:prov:8c7ea1b12eafd24cd93bdffda9005529 · issuer key cusip6:204409 | no change | +$18.6K | 0 | $95.6K | $114K | 47,797 | 47,797 | |
GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED CLASS A ORDposition key pos:15800 · issuer key iss:2525 | no change | −$13.4K | 0 | $50.1K | $36.8K | 10,041 | 10,041 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 44.5% · HHI (bps) ·§: 151integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 751
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Candriam S.C.A.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $1.2B | 7,023,574 | — | 6.4% | — | |
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $991M | 2,678,207 | — | 5.2% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $989M | 3,442,045 | — | 5.1% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $889M | 3,503,348 | — | 4.6% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $528M | 2,535,587 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $439M | 1,418,532 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $384M | 417,282 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $249M | 1,144,668 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $233M | 1,670,288 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $222M | 655,660 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $207M | 239,664 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $195M | 798,815 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $195M | 389,267 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $192M | 1,198,697 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $185M | 866,516 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $176M | 583,683 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $174M | 354,087 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $174M | 514,404 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $170M | 1,826,628 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $161M | 281,020 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $159M | 1,322,654 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $151M | 328,149 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | REGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $144M | 186,388 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $140M | 476,801 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $139M | 395,351 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $132M | 1,157,090 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $122M | 1,163,560 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $120M | 592,148 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | XYLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $116M | 974,871 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $114M | 130,990 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $111M | 75,551 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $110M | 588,368 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $109M | 293,400 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $102M | 709,122 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | VRTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $102M | 228,915 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $101M | 308,386 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | EXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $98.1M | 2,001,357 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $90.7M | 285,195 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP | $90.7M | — | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $82.8M | 331,492 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $79.2M | 1,261,461 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ONCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEONE MEDICINES LTD BEONE MEDICINES LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $77.1M | 259,731 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | KEYSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $76.6M | 271,425 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $76.0M | 461,887 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $75.8M | 474,548 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CDNSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $75.7M | 272,501 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MPWRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $75.4M | 68,944 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ALNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $74.2M | 224,330 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $71.8M | 764,475 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $71.2M | 740,875 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $70.9M | 564,818 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $70.5M | 711,747 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $70.1M | 445,470 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BIIBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIOGEN INC BIOGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $70.0M | 381,768 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $68.6M | 578,169 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | EMRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $68.4M | 522,004 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $67.7M | 872,023 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $67.0M | 291,784 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $66.5M | 156,430 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | INSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $65.7M | 401,735 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ROKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $65.5M | 182,451 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $64.1M | 624,438 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ADSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $63.6M | 265,514 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $63.2M | 70,629 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $63.0M | 232,839 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $62.8M | 1,289,220 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $62.5M | 821,334 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $61.9M | 498,364 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $60.3M | 355,510 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | WELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $60.1M | 303,844 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ECLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $59.8M | 224,686 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $59.3M | 292,778 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | COGTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $58.4M | 1,516,297 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $57.9M | 191,504 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RVMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $56.5M | 580,677 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $56.0M | 1,992,586 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ROIVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $55.5M | 2,001,976 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $54.9M | 167,146 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $54.2M | 458,854 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CRWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $53.9M | 138,131 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ASNDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $52.7M | 230,278 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AWKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $52.5M | 385,613 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ENSGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENSIGN GROUP INC ENSIGN GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $52.4M | 259,917 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $52.3M | 275,951 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $52.2M | 213,067 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $50.7M | 50,860 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $49.8M | 821,620 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MEDPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDPACE HLDGS INC MEDPACE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $49.6M | 103,349 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $49.4M | 512,845 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $49.2M | 371,966 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DDOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC | $48.1M | — | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | TRMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIMBLE INC TRIMBLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $46.1M | 707,290 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $45.4M | 10,793 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | RLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RALPH LAUREN CORP RALPH LAUREN CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $45.3M | 131,593 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | VEEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEEVA SYS INC VEEVA SYS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $45.2M | 257,459 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $44.7M | 219,936 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MDGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $44.5M | 84,948 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $43.5M | 383,662 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | BNTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIONTECH SE BIONTECH SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $43.4M | 488,367 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | MIRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d | $42.9M | 464,216 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).