Advance Capital Management, Inc.
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.6B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 185
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 16
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 6
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W | ADD | −$5.1M | +140,796 | $439M | $434M | 10,051,233 | 10,192,029 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS · position key sid:sec:prov:811eb9802849429acb629d1847098b2d · issuer key cusip6:14021D | ADD | +$80.4M | +2,588,189 | $332M | $412M | 9,385,711 | 11,973,900 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 | TRIM | −$93.6M | −925,712 | $497M | $403M | 6,194,274 | 5,268,562 |
| — | share class as filed: CORE BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:cd00bbf7501bf664eae5ffb7d6564412 · issuer key cusip6:922020 | ADD | +$31.8M | +432,345 | $256M | $288M | 3,289,350 | 3,721,695 |
| — | share class as filed: MULTISECTOR BD · position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key iss:2436 | ADD | +$55.2M | +2,195,875 | $131M | $186M | 4,914,022 | 7,109,897 |
| — | share class as filed: INTL EQT ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 | ADD | +$139M | +1,636,753 | $7.9M | $147M | 95,743 | 1,732,496 |
| — | share class as filed: US SML CAP EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:6d7bd74852196b4e59e6b443b5999a54 · issuer key iss:2405 | NEW | +$117M | +1,545,786 | $0 | $117M | — | 1,545,786 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G | ADD | +$77.5M | +2,017,650 | $37.5M | $115M | 842,498 | 2,860,148 |
| — | share class as filed: HENDERSON MTG · position key pos:13907 · issuer key iss:2410 | ADD | +$79.0M | +1,748,998 | $634K | $79.6M | 13,885 | 1,762,883 |
| — | share class as filed: FIRST EAGLE GBL · position key sid:sec:prov:7a13ad0c471550b114ff4ea22c8f730e · issuer key cusip6:75526L | ADD | +$37.5M | +784,012 | $30.9M | $68.4M | 670,355 | 1,454,367 |
| — | share class as filed: US LCAP GR ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | +$1.4M | +190,786 | $39.0M | $40.4M | 1,195,446 | 1,386,232 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P MDCP MOMNTUM · position key pos:10955 · issuer key iss:1000 | TRIM | −$207K | −10,370 | $27.4M | $27.2M | 197,626 | 187,256 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | TRIM | −$3.6M | −3,348 | $29.9M | $26.4M | 43,914 | 40,566 |
| — | share class as filed: S&P 500 MOMNTM · position key sid:sec:prov:888cccadb4686ceec8afad0b1a360d05 · issuer key iss:2403 | ADD | −$1.5M | +1,705 | $27.5M | $26.0M | 230,374 | 232,079 |
| — | share class as filed: FT VEST US · position key sid:sec:prov:90387c5e237a826a8c74b67056f27eaf · issuer key iss:2384 | NEW | +$20.0M | +423,102 | $0 | $20.0M | — | 423,102 |
| — | share class as filed: PHYSCL PRECS MET · position key sid:sec:prov:45a8d0ac0ed0ad7b4aebcbc7700446b3 · issuer key cusip6:003263 | TRIM | −$569K | −6,492 | $13.3M | $12.8M | 64,867 | 58,375 |
| — | share class as filed: RUS 1000 ETF · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$713K | −348 | $13.0M | $12.3M | 34,864 | 34,516 |
| — | share class as filed: HENDRSON AAA CL · position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key iss:2410 | TRIM | −$31.2M | −615,788 | $42.5M | $11.3M | 840,218 | 224,430 |
| — | share class as filed: CONV BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6fc893e698af684b99e89bc4cb5eb170 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | TRIM | −$119K | −4,878 | $11.3M | $11.2M | 114,793 | 109,915 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:2ca2b7a83ceaa65abd9d6522ddc2c957 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | TRIM | −$17.5M | −226,851 | $28.5M | $11.0M | 371,527 | 144,676 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 22
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 | NO CHANGE | −$847K | 0 | $6.5M | $5.7M | 28,743 | 28,743 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 | NO CHANGE | +$154K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 6,291 | 6,291 |
| — | share class as filed: U.S. TECH ETF · position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$75.5K | 0 | $826K | $751K | 4,137 | 4,137 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 | NO CHANGE | −$143K | 0 | $787K | $644K | 2,657 | 2,657 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:306e123d9030b6bc2a09c46e657c00d4 · issuer key cusip6:14020V | NO CHANGE | −$29.2K | 0 | $648K | $619K | 16,115 | 16,115 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X | NO CHANGE | +$1.2K | 0 | $552K | $553K | 11,797 | 11,797 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQT ULTRA BF · position key sid:sec:prov:36903633a16c865da7df28d51120b6d8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $553K | $545K | 13,859 | 13,859 |
| — | share class as filed: FT VEST US EQT · position key sid:sec:prov:76a7ac5e2d223907d3cc94159229e00f · issuer key iss:2384 | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $403K | $400K | 8,911 | 8,911 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 | NO CHANGE | −$25.9K | 0 | $398K | $372K | 1,131 | 1,131 |
| — | share class as filed: SHS CREATION UNI · position key sid:sec:prov:58efed45bb6267776f77c3a3479342e3 · issuer key cusip6:14019W | NO CHANGE | −$752 | 0 | $370K | $370K | 12,532 | 12,532 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2ba33f635609913ae4755afd0ec8341b · issuer key cusip6:591520 | NO CHANGE | −$73.0K | 0 | $433K | $360K | 65,208 | 65,208 |
| — | share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:3a2de66daf3bb5bb1372492622dfa328 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | NO CHANGE | +$9.8K | 0 | $293K | $303K | 7,174 | 7,174 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 | NO CHANGE | +$76.7K | 0 | $217K | $294K | 6,254 | 6,254 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 | NO CHANGE | −$24.2K | 0 | $312K | $288K | 803 | 803 |
| — | share class as filed: US EQTY PWR BUF · position key sid:sec:prov:5a367bcd0f78e79fbe9e04f08896c346 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | NO CHANGE | −$2.4K | 0 | $237K | $235K | 5,105 | 5,105 |
| — | share class as filed: ALLWRLD EX US · position key pos:13994 · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | +$4.6K | 0 | $220K | $225K | 2,990 | 2,990 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 | NO CHANGE | −$36.4K | 0 | $260K | $224K | 2,114 | 2,114 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:16694 · issuer key iss:1302 | NO CHANGE | +$7.2K | 0 | $157K | $164K | 12,479 | 12,479 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2bd92eef7a3fe39b445b98fa88a78283 · issuer key cusip6:67073B | NO CHANGE | −$9.1K | 0 | $129K | $120K | 15,926 | 15,926 |
| — | share class as filed: SH BEN INT · position key sid:sec:prov:8bce4f996c22c8012dddca75356b1699 · issuer key cusip6:09660L | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $74.4K | $73.2K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:46e4b32742bad743ea1889cbd7affe73 · issuer key cusip6:66510M | NO CHANGE | −$12.8K | 0 | $44.3K | $31.5K | 22,500 | 22,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A COM · position key pos:17987 · issuer key iss:1589 | NO CHANGE | −$11.6K | 0 | $25.0K | $13.4K | 13,888 | 13,888 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
141 issuers · 185 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $434M | 10,192,029 | 16.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $414M | 5,425,565 | 15.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED · SHS CUSIP 14021D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $412M | 11,973,900 | 15.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS · CORE BD ETF CUSIP 922020748 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $288M | 3,721,695 | 10.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR · MULTISECTOR BD CUSIP 72201R585 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $186M | 7,109,897 | 7.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR · INTL EQT ETF CUSIP 025072703 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $147M | 1,732,496 | 5.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $118M | 1,560,994 | 4.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020G101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $115M | 2,860,148 | 4.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $91.0M | 1,987,313 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBB FUND TRUST · FIRST EAGLE GBL CUSIP 75526L886 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $68.4M | 1,454,367 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $41.6M | 1,428,270 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $29.6M | 221,307 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $26.4M | 40,566 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · S&P 500 MOMNTM CUSIP 46138E339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $26.0M | 232,079 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $23.2M | 495,368 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $18.1M | 66,835 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKET · PHYSCL PRECS MET CUSIP 003263100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 58,375 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $12.3M | 173,716 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CONV BD ETF CUSIP 46435G102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $11.2M | 109,915 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE TR · STATE STREET BLA CUSIP 78470P846 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $10.4M | 372,995 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $10.0M | 29,428 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II · SHARES FREE CASH CUSIP 92647X830 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 248,988 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $8.0M | 31,498 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWE · SHS ETF CUSIP 14021L109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 210,626 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 139,728 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.7M | 28,743 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.4M | 12,464 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · RISNG DIVD ACHIV CUSIP 33738R506 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 73,354 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.9M | 27,852 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.9M | 8,405 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III · MANAGD MUN ETF CUSIP 33739N108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 82,571 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T · CORE BOND ETF CUSIP 14020Y508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 146,277 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $3.8M | 13,092 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.6M | 9,805 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.2M | 108,717 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.7M | 13,755 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.2M | 6,291 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.2M | 10,558 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR · SHS BEN INT CUSIP 09174C104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 57,352 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.1M | 5,595 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.0M | 89,151 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $2.0M | 11,989 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.9M | 12,904 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $1.8M | 19,926 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.6M | 22,141 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · SHS CUSIP 33734H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 34,509 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 48,369 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · IBDS DEC28 ETF CUSIP 46435U515 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 59,274 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.2M | 9,458 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.1M | 3,823 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.0M | 25,474 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR · ACTIVEBETA US LG CUSIP 381430503 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 8,158 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.0M | 6,366 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $997K | 19,858 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $960K | 4,979 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR · US QTLY DIV GRT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $950K | 10,814 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $893K | 7,068 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $883K | 12,960 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $883K | 2,840 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · NASDAQ EQT PREM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $865K | 15,573 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $825K | 9,360 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $811K | 5,544 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $796K | 1,593 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $784K | 2,730 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $736K | 1,286 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $730K | 26,594 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $722K | 7,771 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $720K | 4,860 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DTE ENERGY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $704K | 4,813 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · NASDAQ 100 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $697K | 2,933 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $675K | 6,857 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $667K | 3,066 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · EQUITY PREMIUM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $666K | 11,743 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $644K | 2,657 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020V108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $619K | 16,115 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $602K | 2,463 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $572K | 3,961 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORD MTR CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $571K | 49,498 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $547K | 3,152 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED · TOTAL RTRN ETF CUSIP 41653L305 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $542K | 16,061 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $538K | 13,998 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $517K | 1,823 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $504K | 5,012 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · SMID RISNG ETF CUSIP 33741X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $475K | 12,048 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $456K | 1,475 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $453K | 9,753 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $449K | 1,171 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $441K | 479 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR · INCOME FOCUS ETF CUSIP 35473P439 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $408K | 14,192 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $408K | 9,239 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $402K | 461 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE 60/40 BALAN CUSIP 464289867 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $393K | 6,102 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $384K | 5,999 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $381K | 796 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $372K | 807 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $372K | 1,131 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14019W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $370K | 12,532 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METHODE ELECTRS INC · COM CUSIP 591520200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $360K | 65,208 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DT MIDSTREAM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $360K | 2,672 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QLT FCT CUSIP 46432F339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $348K | 1,817 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 94.4%above median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 1,009 bpsabove median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 185 / 185median book 97.5 positions
191 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Advance Capital Management, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.