Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI INTLposition key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | new | +$516M | +6,178,128 | $0 | $516M | — | 6,178,128 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QLT FCTposition key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$341M | +1,780,967 | $13.0M | $354M | 65,318 | 1,846,285 | |
ISHARES TR 7-10 YR TRSY BDposition key pos:17228 · issuer key iss:1231 | new | +$351M | +3,673,879 | $0 | $351M | — | 3,673,879 | |
BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II ISHARES AAA CLOposition key pos:13756 · issuer key iss:393 | new | +$321M | +6,186,664 | $0 | $321M | — | 6,186,664 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI EMRG CHNposition key pos:13228 · issuer key iss:1235 | add | +$70.8M | +694,123 | $197M | $267M | 2,706,117 | 3,400,240 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II NATL AMT MUNIposition key pos:15257 · issuer key cusip6:46138E | add | +$139M | +6,061,835 | $70.5M | $209M | 3,040,662 | 9,102,497 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETFposition key pos:11832 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$127M | −692,359 | $317M | $190M | 1,662,254 | 969,895 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15876 · issuer key iss:1900 | add | +$24.5M | +120,778 | $142M | $166M | 1,018,684 | 1,139,462 | |
ISHARES TR MBS ETFposition key pos:15759 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$157M | +1,648,693 | $1.0K | $157M | 10 | 1,648,703 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | add | +$146M | +1,592,648 | $388 | $146M | 4 | 1,592,652 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST MSCI INFO TECH Iposition key sid:sec:prov:0ae5bcd0e444522ea4393d660bd28246 · issuer key cusip6:316092 | trim | −$176M | −739,953 | $300M | $124M | 1,333,956 | 594,003 | |
GRANITESHARES GOLD TR SHS BEN INTposition key pos:11457 · issuer key cusip6:38748G | trim | +$5.9M | −44,451 | $93.3M | $99.3M | 2,196,094 | 2,151,643 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | trim | −$41.7M | −334,612 | $78.9M | $37.2M | 670,089 | 335,477 | |
ISHARES TR GLOB HLTHCRE ETFposition key pos:18178 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$87.9M | −887,197 | $125M | $37.1M | 1,284,224 | 397,027 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$2.7M | −3,077 | $32.6M | $29.9M | 174,783 | 171,706 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$2.9M | −3,977 | $28.9M | $26.0M | 106,412 | 102,435 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$4.6M | +2,231 | $23.3M | $18.7M | 48,249 | 50,480 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | add | +$13.6M | +98,051 | $623K | $14.2M | 4,417 | 102,468 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$1.5M | −1,418 | $13.2M | $11.7M | 42,162 | 40,744 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$1.8M | −2,692 | $11.4M | $9.7M | 36,405 | 33,713 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$1.5M | −1,098 | $11.2M | $9.6M | 32,264 | 31,166 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$1.8M | −744 | $10.4M | $8.5M | 15,681 | 14,937 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$2.0M | −1,191 | $9.0M | $7.0M | 19,963 | 18,772 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$1.2M | −2,272 | $6.5M | $5.3M | 20,206 | 17,934 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$1.5M | −661 | $6.4M | $4.9M | 5,978 | 5,317 | |
ARGAN INC COMposition key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:240 | new | +$4.6M | +8,425 | $0 | $4.6M | — | 8,425 | |
MASTEC INC COMposition key pos:16503 · issuer key iss:1431 | new | +$4.3M | +13,515 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 13,515 | |
COMFORT SYS USA INC COMposition key pos:18892 · issuer key iss:624 | new | +$3.9M | +2,845 | $0 | $3.9M | — | 2,845 | |
STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC COMposition key pos:18660 · issuer key iss:2042 | new | +$3.7M | +9,142 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 9,142 | |
ISHARES TR CORE 60/40 BALANposition key sid:sec:prov:1ca2d64400ecaae8ebb48163bf36057b · issuer key cusip6:464289 | add | +$2.6M | +40,484 | $1.0M | $3.6M | 15,402 | 55,886 | |
EMCOR GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:809 | new | +$3.3M | +4,487 | $0 | $3.3M | — | 4,487 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$905K | −1,484 | $4.1M | $3.2M | 8,256 | 6,772 | |
PRIMORIS SVCS CORP COMposition key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1754 | new | +$3.1M | +21,836 | $0 | $3.1M | — | 21,836 | |
SAIA INC COMposition key pos:17961 · issuer key iss:1913 | new | +$3.0M | +8,471 | $0 | $3.0M | — | 8,471 | |
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13143 · issuer key iss:305 | new | +$3.0M | +14,428 | $0 | $3.0M | — | 14,428 | |
SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13102 · issuer key iss:1906 | new | +$2.9M | +14,672 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 14,672 | |
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC COMposition key pos:18277 · issuer key iss:1139 | new | +$2.9M | +7,615 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 7,615 | |
C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN COM NEWposition key pos:14779 · issuer key iss:473 | new | +$2.9M | +17,311 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 17,311 | |
DYCOM INDS INC COMposition key pos:16395 · issuer key iss:775 | new | +$2.9M | +8,445 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 8,445 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$107K | −1,174 | $2.7M | $2.8M | 9,606 | 8,432 | |
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMposition key pos:16491 · issuer key iss:2325 | trim | +$158K | −5,054 | $2.7M | $2.8M | 15,532 | 10,478 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | −$2.3M | −22,805 | $5.0M | $2.8M | 45,021 | 22,216 | |
CORE & MAIN INC CL Aposition key pos:14359 · issuer key iss:659 | new | +$2.6M | +53,381 | $0 | $2.6M | — | 53,381 | |
OWENS CORNING NEW COMposition key pos:17072 · issuer key iss:1646 | new | +$2.6M | +24,121 | $0 | $2.6M | — | 24,121 | |
LOEWS CORP COMposition key pos:18099 · issuer key iss:1369 | new | +$2.6M | +24,315 | $0 | $2.6M | — | 24,315 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | new | +$2.5M | +73,204 | $0 | $2.5M | — | 73,204 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | new | +$2.3M | +29,172 | $0 | $2.3M | — | 29,172 | |
CLEAN HARBORS INC COMposition key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:594 | new | +$2.3M | +8,064 | $0 | $2.3M | — | 8,064 | |
JANUS DETROIT STR TR HENDERSON MTGposition key pos:14783 · issuer key cusip6:47103U | trim | −$404M | −8,837,273 | $406M | $2.3M | 8,887,247 | 49,974 | |
KARMAN HLDGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:1274 | new | +$2.2M | +27,468 | $0 | $2.2M | — | 27,468 | |
ONEOK INC NEW COMposition key pos:13950 · issuer key iss:1624 | new | +$2.2M | +24,281 | $0 | $2.2M | — | 24,281 | |
RBC BEARINGS INC COMposition key pos:13907 · issuer key iss:1817 | new | +$2.2M | +4,041 | $0 | $2.2M | — | 4,041 | |
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993 | trim | −$258K | −1,204 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 3,616 | 2,412 | |
REGENCY CTRS CORP COMposition key pos:14691 · issuer key iss:1825 | new | +$2.0M | +26,343 | $0 | $2.0M | — | 26,343 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$1.7M | +17,201 | $286K | $2.0M | 2,861 | 20,062 | |
HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1087 | new | +$2.0M | +14,656 | $0 | $2.0M | — | 14,656 | |
FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW SH BEN INT NEWposition key pos:19077 · issuer key iss:899 | new | +$1.9M | +18,279 | $0 | $1.9M | — | 18,279 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | new | +$1.9M | +12,900 | $0 | $1.9M | — | 12,900 | |
US BANCORP COM NEWposition key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2187 | new | +$1.9M | +36,328 | $0 | $1.9M | — | 36,328 | |
TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI COMposition key pos:18027 · issuer key iss:2126 | new | +$1.9M | +3,979 | $0 | $1.9M | — | 3,979 | |
AAON INC COM PAR $0.004position key pos:18230 · issuer key iss:5 | new | +$1.9M | +22,573 | $0 | $1.9M | — | 22,573 | |
RYDER SYS INC COMposition key pos:15482 · issuer key iss:1883 | new | +$1.8M | +9,030 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 9,030 | |
OSHKOSH CORP COMposition key pos:14513 · issuer key iss:1640 | new | +$1.8M | +12,404 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 12,404 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | trim | −$283K | −10,588 | $2.1M | $1.8M | 23,903 | 13,315 | |
KRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO COM NEWposition key pos:13587 · issuer key iss:1303 | new | +$1.8M | +25,621 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 25,621 | |
KIRBY CORP COMposition key pos:16514 · issuer key iss:1289 | new | +$1.8M | +13,513 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 13,513 | |
F N B CORP COMposition key pos:13412 · issuer key iss:885 | new | +$1.8M | +105,813 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 105,813 | |
WORLD GOLD TR SPDR GLD MINISposition key pos:15463 · issuer key iss:2357 | trim | −$34.5K | −2,029 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 20,984 | 18,955 | |
GRANITE CONSTR INC COMposition key pos:11762 · issuer key iss:1040 | new | +$1.7M | +14,542 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 14,542 | |
POWELL INDS INC COMposition key pos:18445 · issuer key iss:1746 | new | +$1.7M | +3,205 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 3,205 | |
APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN COMposition key pos:18323 · issuer key iss:225 | new | +$1.7M | +6,524 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 6,524 | |
IES HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:18485 · issuer key iss:1149 | new | +$1.7M | +3,611 | $0 | $1.7M | — | 3,611 | |
SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW COMposition key pos:17613 · issuer key iss:1975 | new | +$1.6M | +8,759 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 8,759 | |
WINTRUST FINL CORP COMposition key pos:13858 · issuer key iss:2343 | new | +$1.6M | +11,465 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 11,465 | |
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547 | new | +$1.5M | +11,805 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 11,805 | |
LANDSTAR SYS INC COMposition key pos:16444 · issuer key iss:1325 | new | +$1.5M | +9,354 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 9,354 | |
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | new | +$1.5M | +2,658 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 2,658 | |
AVALONBAY CMNTYS INC COMposition key pos:11777 · issuer key iss:282 | new | +$1.5M | +9,122 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 9,122 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | new | +$1.5M | +4,901 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 4,901 | |
OLD NATL BANCORP IND COMposition key pos:17608 · issuer key iss:1613 | new | +$1.5M | +67,012 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 67,012 | |
EVERUS CONSTR GROUP COMposition key pos:11418 · issuer key iss:865 | new | +$1.5M | +12,394 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 12,394 | |
AON PLC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:2426 | new | +$1.4M | +4,425 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 4,425 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | new | +$1.4M | +15,195 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 15,195 | |
ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL COMposition key pos:12337 · issuer key iss:86 | new | +$1.4M | +10,381 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 10,381 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI INTL QUALTYposition key sid:sec:prov:5892083dd5422cc02647a9cefd0e22d9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | trim | −$578M | −12,720,632 | $580M | $1.4M | 12,750,445 | 29,813 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | new | +$1.3M | +1,507 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 1,507 | |
ECOLAB INC COMposition key pos:17621 · issuer key iss:793 | new | +$1.3M | +4,894 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 4,894 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | trim | −$182K | −14,811 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 59,599 | 44,788 | |
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP COMposition key pos:16777 · issuer key iss:901 | new | +$1.3M | +11,883 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 11,883 | |
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP COMposition key pos:12775 · issuer key iss:257 | new | +$1.3M | +49,646 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 49,646 | |
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695 | new | +$1.3M | +2,380 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 2,380 | |
OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COMposition key pos:12254 · issuer key iss:1601 | new | +$1.3M | +13,777 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 13,777 | |
NVENT ELEC PLC SHSposition key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:2582 | trim | −$278K | −4,440 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 15,178 | 10,738 | |
INNOSPEC INC COMposition key pos:15070 · issuer key iss:1182 | new | +$1.3M | +17,281 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 17,281 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | new | +$1.2M | +7,278 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 7,278 | |
EMERSON ELEC CO COMposition key pos:17083 · issuer key iss:811 | new | +$1.2M | +9,355 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 9,355 | |
MSC INDL DIRECT INC CL Aposition key pos:14979 · issuer key iss:1397 | new | +$1.2M | +13,234 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 13,234 | |
ENACT HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:13296 · issuer key iss:813 | trim | −$395K | −10,857 | $1.6M | $1.2M | 40,671 | 29,814 | |
CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:19105 · issuer key iss:649 | new | +$1.2M | +10,600 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 10,600 | |
BOEING CO COMposition key pos:18124 · issuer key iss:412 | new | +$1.2M | +5,847 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 5,847 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | no change | −$1.5M | 0 | $15.4M | $13.9M | 66,685 | 66,685 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | no change | +$787K | 0 | $4.3M | $5.1M | 20,982 | 20,982 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | no change | +$304K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.8M | 49,499 | 49,499 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | no change | +$1.1M | 0 | $2.6M | $3.6M | 21,440 | 21,440 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | no change | +$884K | 0 | $2.5M | $3.4M | 16,231 | 16,231 | |
PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMposition key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1711 | no change | +$95.2K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.2M | 19,274 | 19,274 | |
TARGA RES CORP COMposition key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2090 | no change | +$788K | 0 | $2.2M | $3.0M | 11,905 | 11,905 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | no change | +$215K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.8M | 18,272 | 18,272 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | no change | −$640K | 0 | $3.4M | $2.8M | 6,582 | 6,582 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | no change | −$352K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.7M | 56,372 | 56,372 | |
CENCORA INC COMposition key pos:16956 · issuer key iss:188 | no change | −$201K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.7M | 8,519 | 8,519 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | no change | −$133K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.6M | 12,125 | 12,125 | |
ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP COMposition key pos:18174 · issuer key iss:208 | no change | +$570K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.6M | 113,696 | 113,696 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | no change | −$136K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.6M | 12,662 | 12,662 | |
EXELON CORP COMposition key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:869 | no change | +$277K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.5M | 51,075 | 51,075 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | no change | +$425K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.4M | 21,340 | 21,340 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | no change | +$171K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.4M | 27,594 | 27,594 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | no change | −$511K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.3M | 22,600 | 22,600 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | no change | +$283K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.3M | 18,815 | 18,815 | |
VICI PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:13519 · issuer key iss:2271 | no change | −$63.0K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 78,798 | 78,798 | |
API GROUP CORP COM STKposition key pos:11914 · issuer key iss:28 | no change | +$119K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 52,461 | 52,461 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | no change | +$15.9K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 14,083 | 14,083 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | no change | −$434K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.0M | 7,289 | 7,289 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | no change | −$429K | 0 | $2.4M | $1.9M | 7,962 | 7,962 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | no change | +$267K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.9M | 3,852 | 3,852 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | no change | +$13.7K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 24,527 | 24,527 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | no change | +$358K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.9M | 2,643 | 2,643 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | no change | −$427K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.9M | 4,053 | 4,053 | |
HCA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | no change | +$24.9K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 3,904 | 3,904 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | no change | −$254K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.8M | 3,565 | 3,565 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | no change | −$50.9K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 15,505 | 15,505 | |
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | no change | +$114K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 30,030 | 30,030 | |
FOX CORP CL B COMposition key pos:17648 · issuer key iss:959 | no change | −$383K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.7M | 32,390 | 32,390 | |
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COMposition key pos:12441 · issuer key iss:1284 | no change | −$76.4K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 17,296 | 17,296 | |
BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:414 | no change | −$452K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.7M | 395 | 395 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | no change | +$171K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 12,486 | 12,486 | |
SOUTHERN CO COMposition key pos:14613 · issuer key iss:2017 | no change | +$158K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 16,902 | 16,902 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | no change | −$109K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 13,196 | 13,196 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | no change | −$258K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.6M | 5,323 | 5,323 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | no change | −$61.7K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 1,869 | 1,869 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | no change | −$171K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 18,197 | 18,197 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | no change | −$213K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 21,828 | 21,828 | |
CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12437 · issuer key iss:528 | no change | +$95.3K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 27,469 | 27,469 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | no change | +$208K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 16,501 | 16,501 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | no change | −$23.0K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 3,367 | 3,367 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | no change | +$104K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 4,238 | 4,238 | |
FORTIVE CORP COMposition key pos:18602 · issuer key iss:946 | no change | +$1.9K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 26,692 | 26,692 | |
CORTEVA INC COMposition key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:667 | no change | +$293K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.5M | 17,551 | 17,551 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | no change | +$208K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 14,774 | 14,774 | |
SEMPRA COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953 | no change | +$131K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 14,705 | 14,705 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | no change | +$60.9K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 6,043 | 6,043 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | no change | −$62.8K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 4,129 | 4,129 | |
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP COMposition key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:996 | no change | +$25.9K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 3,943 | 3,943 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | no change | +$150K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 47,088 | 47,088 | |
TRADEWEB MKTS INC CL Aposition key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:2148 | no change | +$113K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 11,169 | 11,169 | |
TYSON FOODS INC CL Aposition key pos:15399 · issuer key iss:2181 | no change | +$110K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 20,134 | 20,134 | |
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | no change | +$53.1K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 3,844 | 3,844 | |
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:12019 · issuer key iss:548 | no change | +$137K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 28,472 | 28,472 | |
HOULIHAN LOKEY INC CL Aposition key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1127 | no change | −$260K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.2M | 8,492 | 8,492 | |
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049 | no change | −$84.2K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 3,678 | 3,678 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | no change | +$261K | 0 | $935K | $1.2M | 1,221 | 1,221 | |
EQUITABLE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:17792 · issuer key iss:843 | no change | −$339K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.2M | 32,152 | 32,152 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | no change | +$162K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 5,237 | 5,237 | |
PROGRESSIVE CORP COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764 | no change | −$173K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 5,862 | 5,862 | |
NEWS CORP NEW CL Bposition key pos:15127 · issuer key iss:1564 | no change | −$44.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 40,113 | 40,113 | |
CRH PLC ORDposition key pos:11863 · issuer key iss:2482 | no change | −$213K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.1M | 10,838 | 10,838 | |
ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COMposition key pos:16485 · issuer key iss:1162 | no change | +$61.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 4,369 | 4,369 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | no change | +$52.9K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 4,679 | 4,679 | |
SYSCO CORP COMposition key pos:16712 · issuer key iss:2070 | no change | −$37.4K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 15,864 | 15,864 | |
PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP COMposition key pos:16081 · issuer key iss:1776 | no change | +$9.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 13,950 | 13,950 | |
KROGER CO COMposition key pos:11105 · issuer key iss:1305 | no change | +$151K | 0 | $954K | $1.1M | 15,273 | 15,273 | |
COREBRIDGE FINL INC COMposition key pos:17760 · issuer key iss:655 | no change | −$286K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.1M | 45,295 | 45,295 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | no change | −$421K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.0M | 5,377 | 5,377 | |
TPG INC COM CL Aposition key pos:19197 · issuer key iss:2077 | no change | −$570K | 0 | $1.6M | $989K | 24,411 | 24,411 | |
HAMILTON LANE INC CL Aposition key pos:11304 · issuer key iss:1077 | no change | −$346K | 0 | $1.3M | $984K | 9,900 | 9,900 | |
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP COMposition key pos:15199 · issuer key iss:1642 | no change | −$128K | 0 | $1.1M | $959K | 12,442 | 12,442 | |
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT ORDposition key pos:18305 · issuer key iss:2679 | no change | −$281K | 0 | $1.2M | $939K | 6,573 | 6,573 | |
PROLOGIS INC. COMposition key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1767 | no change | +$31.4K | 0 | $888K | $919K | 6,956 | 6,956 | |
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | no change | −$28.6K | 0 | $928K | $899K | 3,371 | 3,371 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | no change | −$233K | 0 | $1.1M | $875K | 4,306 | 4,306 | |
GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:13639 · issuer key iss:2519 | no change | +$180K | 0 | $657K | $836K | 18,806 | 18,806 | |
REALTY INCOME CORP COMposition key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1818 | no change | +$61.3K | 0 | $718K | $779K | 12,736 | 12,736 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | no change | −$159K | 0 | $835K | $677K | 4,303 | 4,303 | |
ISHARES TR GLOBAL FINLS ETFposition key pos:18315 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$13 | 0 | $241 | $228 | 2 | 2 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 90.8% · HHI (bps) ·§: 735integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 255
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Richard Bernstein Advisors LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI INTL CUSIP 46435G326 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $516M | 6,178,128 | — | 15.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $390M | 4,090,970 | — | 11.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QLT FCT CUSIP 46432F339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $354M | 1,846,285 | — | 10.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II · ISHARES AAA CLO CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $321M | 6,186,664 | — | 9.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · MSCI EMRG CHN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $267M | 3,400,240 | — | 7.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · NATL AMT MUNI CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $209M | 9,102,497 | — | 6.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD INDEX FDS · VALUE ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $190M | 969,895 | — | 5.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST | $166M | 1,141,150 | — | 4.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $157M | 1,653,229 | — | 4.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $146M | 1,598,705 | — | 4.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST | $124M | 596,675 | — | 3.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GRANITESHARES GOLD TR GRANITESHARES GOLD TR · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $99.3M | 2,151,643 | — | 2.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $37.6M | 343,445 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $29.9M | 171,706 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $26.0M | 102,435 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $21.4M | 74,457 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $18.7M | 50,480 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F | $14.3M | 104,114 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $13.9M | 66,685 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $9.6M | 31,166 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $8.5M | 14,937 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $7.0M | 18,772 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $5.3M | 17,934 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $5.1M | 20,982 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.9M | 5,317 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGAN INC ARGAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.6M | 8,425 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MTZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTEC INC MASTEC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $4.3M | 13,515 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC COMFORT SYS USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.9M | 2,845 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.8M | 49,499 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | STRLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.7M | 9,142 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.6M | 21,440 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $3.6M | 55,942 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.4M | 16,231 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.3M | 4,487 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.2M | 6,772 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.2M | 19,274 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PRIMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIMORIS SVCS CORP PRIMORIS SVCS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.1M | 21,836 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRGPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.0M | 11,905 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SAIAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAIA INC SAIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.0M | 8,471 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BWXTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $3.0M | 14,428 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.9M | 14,672 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HIIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.9M | 7,615 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHRWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.9M | 17,311 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYCOM INDS INC DYCOM INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.9M | 8,445 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.8M | 8,432 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.8M | 18,272 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WDCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.8M | 10,478 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.8M | 6,582 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.8M | 22,216 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.7M | 56,372 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CORverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.7M | 8,519 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.6M | 12,125 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CNMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE & MAIN INC CORE & MAIN INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.6M | 53,381 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | OCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OWENS CORNING NEW OWENS CORNING NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.6M | 24,121 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Lverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOEWS CORP LOEWS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.6M | 24,315 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.6M | 113,696 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.6M | 12,662 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.5M | 51,075 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.5M | 73,204 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.4M | 21,340 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.4M | 27,594 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.3M | 29,172 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.3M | 22,600 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR | $2.3M | 51,153 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEAN HARBORS INC CLEAN HARBORS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.3M | 8,064 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.3M | 18,815 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRMNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KARMAN HLDGS INC KARMAN HLDGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.2M | 27,468 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | OKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.2M | 24,281 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC BEARINGS INC RBC BEARINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.2M | 4,041 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VICI PPTYS INC VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.2M | 78,798 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | APGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | API GROUP CORP API GROUP CORP · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.1M | 52,461 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.1M | 2,412 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.0M | 14,083 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENCY CTRS CORP REGENCY CTRS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.0M | 26,343 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HIGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.0M | 14,656 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $2.0M | 7,289 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.9M | 18,279 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.9M | 7,962 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.9M | 3,852 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.9M | 24,527 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.9M | 12,900 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | USBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.9M | 36,328 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | TPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.9M | 3,979 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.9M | 2,643 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.9M | 4,053 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAON INC AAON INC · COM PAR $0.004 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.9M | 22,573 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Rverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYDER SYS INC RYDER SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.8M | 9,030 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | HCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.8M | 3,904 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | OSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSHKOSH CORP OSHKOSH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.8M | 12,404 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.8M | 13,315 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KTOSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO KRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.8M | 25,621 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIRBY CORP KIRBY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.8M | 13,513 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.8M | 3,565 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | FNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | F N B CORP F N B CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.8M | 105,813 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.8M | 15,505 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLDMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.8M | 18,955 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRANITE CONSTR INC GRANITE CONSTR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.7M | 14,542 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | POWLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POWELL INDS INC POWELL INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.7M | 3,205 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | AITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.7M | 6,524 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-22 +22d | $1.7M | 30,030 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).