RWC Asset Management LLP
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.4B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 163
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 22
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 25
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11700 · issuer key iss:1165 | ADD | −$37.8M | +309,252 | $242M | $204M | 10,965,149 | 11,274,401 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 | NEW | +$174M | +6,057,552 | $0 | $174M | — | 6,057,552 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868 | ADD | −$14.3M | +217,282 | $134M | $120M | 6,010,052 | 6,227,334 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 | NEW | +$109M | +4,847,820 | $0 | $109M | — | 4,847,820 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 | TRIM | +$1.7M | −165,908 | $78.6M | $80.3M | 1,803,760 | 1,637,852 |
| — | share class as filed: SPON ADR SER B · position key sid:sec:prov:ee292d1371f730123943a4185bde082b · issuer key cusip6:833635 | ADD | +$19.2M | +110,025 | $58.2M | $77.4M | 846,610 | 956,635 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM NEW · position key pos:15900 · issuer key iss:1103 | ADD | +$9.6M | +47,828 | $67.6M | $77.2M | 589,753 | 637,581 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 | TRIM | +$7.7M | −9,250 | $55.1M | $62.9M | 266,405 | 257,155 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:16663 · issuer key iss:833 | TRIM | +$2.2M | −3,622 | $58.3M | $60.5M | 1,335,993 | 1,332,371 |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 | ADD | +$48.7M | +2,132,833 | $5.9M | $54.5M | 494,705 | 2,627,538 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12832 · issuer key iss:1358 | ADD | +$9.4M | +165,460 | $45.0M | $54.4M | 557,401 | 722,861 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15102 · issuer key iss:244 | NEW | +$51.7M | +3,077,569 | $0 | $51.7M | — | 3,077,569 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL B · position key pos:12571 · issuer key iss:1244 | ADD | −$642K | +77,955 | $51.6M | $50.9M | 1,104,632 | 1,182,587 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:10153 · issuer key iss:1923 | TRIM | +$9.0M | −145,832 | $36.3M | $45.3M | 746,132 | 600,300 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 | TRIM | −$2.6M | −18,455 | $38.9M | $36.4M | 528,494 | 510,039 |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADR · position key sid:sec:prov:1063ba207c7ce99a467b0ac98b7d527b · issuer key cusip6:399909 | TRIM | −$9.1M | −68,325 | $44.0M | $34.9M | 816,201 | 747,876 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key pos:10674 · issuer key iss:1886 | TRIM | +$2.2M | −315,637 | $32.6M | $34.8M | 2,500,707 | 2,185,070 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 | TRIM | +$4.1M | −6,867 | $29.9M | $33.9M | 372,225 | 365,358 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 | TRIM | −$1.8M | −6,925 | $35.3M | $33.5M | 200,944 | 194,019 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12950 · issuer key iss:357 | TRIM | +$2.2M | −15,498 | $30.8M | $32.9M | 439,807 | 424,309 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 29
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:e25af5baa3f867c5ce63aa328df0f9fa · issuer key cusip6:54150E | NO CHANGE | −$3.7M | 0 | $25.5M | $21.8M | 1,965,612 | 1,965,612 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $14.4M | $15.8M | 896,669 | 896,669 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 3.375% 5/0 · position key pos:11569 · issuer key iss:357 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$384K | 0 | $7.1M | $7.5M | 6,620,000 | 6,620,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.875% 3/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:ac7fd895697b4693a1f2e8a549f09963 · issuer key cusip6:69352P PRN | NO CHANGE | +$334K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.3M | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SPON GDS ECH 10 · position key sid:sec:prov:2a77b9a05ba1879864c9b9c61299565b · issuer key cusip6:450047 | NO CHANGE | −$51.4K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 155,815 | 155,815 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:f1e71bd6ff507cf831cca3859119fb42 · issuer key cusip6:L1995B | NO CHANGE | −$53.5K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 75,387 | 75,387 |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:fdb82eeced308591c00ee4fe515b30eb · issuer key cusip6:91822M | NO CHANGE | −$239K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.8M | 38,040 | 38,040 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.625%12/1 · position key pos:12668 · issuer key iss:1096 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$77.3K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 1,465,000 | 1,465,000 |
| — | share class as filed: SPONSORED ADS · position key sid:sec:prov:3c23807753533cb6de177ae24d74ffc3 · issuer key cusip6:40054J | NO CHANGE | −$989K | 0 | $2.7M | $1.7M | 124,350 | 124,350 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 11/1 · position key pos:18179 · issuer key iss:860 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$72.1K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 1,257,000 | 1,257,000 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.250% 8/1 · position key pos:16496 · issuer key iss:1118 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$112K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 958,000 | 958,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 | NO CHANGE | −$90.5K | 0 | $739K | $648K | 5,425 | 5,425 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949 | NO CHANGE | +$31.9K | 0 | $616K | $648K | 2,232 | 2,232 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822 | NO CHANGE | −$125K | 0 | $744K | $619K | 9,493 | 9,493 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM SER A · position key pos:14229 · issuer key iss:1259 | NO CHANGE | +$82.6K | 0 | $536K | $619K | 22,513 | 22,513 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $576K | $584K | 2,194 | 2,194 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11484 · issuer key iss:48 | NO CHANGE | −$24.9K | 0 | $468K | $443K | 3,234 | 3,234 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 | NO CHANGE | +$73.3K | 0 | $349K | $422K | 750 | 750 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13839 · issuer key iss:224 | NO CHANGE | +$43.2K | 0 | $373K | $416K | 7,033 | 7,033 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13856 · issuer key iss:1889 | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $375K | $372K | 931 | 931 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 | NO CHANGE | −$41.9K | 0 | $411K | $369K | 12,253 | 12,253 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:43 | NO CHANGE | −$42.8K | 0 | $388K | $345K | 4,069 | 4,069 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:90e14bf11c9dade96ba9a0021fefac3d · issuer key cusip6:8676EP | NO CHANGE | +$126K | 0 | $179K | $306K | 47,163 | 47,163 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12767 · issuer key iss:220 | NO CHANGE | −$38.9K | 0 | $307K | $268K | 1,762 | 1,762 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 | NO CHANGE | −$43.9K | 0 | $289K | $245K | 7,386 | 7,386 |
| — | share class as filed: NOTE 2.000% 6/1 · position key sid:sec:prov:fde876a407451a8c242c2efa6b855e1c · issuer key cusip6:472145 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$11.2K | 0 | $232K | $243K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 | NO CHANGE | +$6.3K | 0 | $217K | $223K | 1,052 | 1,052 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16262 · issuer key iss:1044 | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $213K | $218K | 746 | 746 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17929 · issuer key iss:1712 | NO CHANGE | −$20.6K | 0 | $234K | $213K | 2,472 | 2,472 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
155 issuers · 163 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $204M | 11,274,401 | 8.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $174M | 6,057,552 | 7.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $120M | 6,227,334 | 5.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRAFT HEINZ CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $109M | 4,847,820 | 4.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $80.3M | 1,637,852 | 3.3% | |||||||
| — | SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE · SPON ADR SER B CUSIP 833635105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $77.4M | 956,635 | 3.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEAR CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $77.2M | 637,581 | 3.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $62.9M | 257,155 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLD FIELDS LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $60.5M | 1,332,371 | 2.5% | |||||||
| — | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $54.5M | 2,627,538 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OMNICOM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $54.4M | 722,861 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAXTER INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $51.7M | 3,077,569 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $50.9M | 1,182,587 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $45.3M | 600,300 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS ENERGY CORP | $40.4M | — | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $36.4M | 510,039 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 399909100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $34.9M | 747,876 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $34.8M | 2,185,070 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $33.9M | 365,358 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $33.5M | 194,019 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $32.3M | 1,225,366 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $30.5M | 109,232 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | AMBEV SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 02319V103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $30.2M | 10,338,909 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $29.8M | 323,416 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $28.8M | 174,315 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $27.3M | 442,308 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $26.0M | 167,681 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $24.7M | 205,090 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $23.4M | 320,977 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $23.4M | 810,974 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $22.5M | 278,382 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | LOMA NEGRA C I A S A MTN 14 · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 54150E104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $21.8M | 1,965,612 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP | $19.9M | — | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMBRAER S.A. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.7M | 332,460 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · NOTE 1.125% 2/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $19.6M | 17,142,000 PRN | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.5M | 388,298 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEARWAY ENERGY INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.8M | 478,956 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.7M | 10,844 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO | $18.4M | — | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.3M | 172,087 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.0M | 81,442 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.8M | 32,159 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EPAM SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.7M | 116,095 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.4M | 416,499 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHORD ENERGY CORPORATION · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.2M | 106,817 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.2M | 228,358 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | TELECOM ARGENTINA SA · SPON ADR REP B CUSIP 879273209 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $15.0M | 1,283,033 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.7M | 2,231,500 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.5M | 183,121 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KANZHUN LIMITED · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.5M | 856,154 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.1M | 99,433 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.1M | 32,928 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · NOTE 4.375% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $10.9M | 8,800,000 PRN | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.7M | 134,565 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | GRUPO SUPERVIELLE S.A. · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 40054A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 1,112,069 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | JD.COM INC · NOTE 0.250% 6/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 10,525,000 PRN | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVISTA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.3M | 255,371 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.2M | 81,003 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · NOTE 0.875%12/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $9.9M | 8,197,000 PRN | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $9.8M | 190,120 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OWENS CORNING NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $9.4M | 87,079 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | COINBASE GLOBAL INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.9M | 9,420,000 PRN | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.6M | 57,290 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.4M | 64,425 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | AMERICAN WTR CAP CORP · NOTE 3.625% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 8,350,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.1M | 25,518 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERSOURCE ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.9M | 114,540 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DTE ENERGY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.5M | 51,210 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC · NOTE 4.625% 3/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $7.3M | 6,822,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CLOUDFLARE INC · NOTE 8/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 6,098,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.6M | 470,841 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMEREN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.6M | 60,309 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | STRATEGY INC · NOTE 0.625% 9/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 5,968,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC · NOTE 3.000% 3/0 CUSIP 65339KCY4 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 4,614,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | GLOBAL PMTS INC · NOTE 1.500% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 6,725,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · NOTE 4.250% 8/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 4,760,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNRUN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.6M | 415,562 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JACKSON FINANCIAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.6M | 53,221 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.4M | 39,984 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | PPL CAP FDG INC · NOTE 2.875% 3/1 CUSIP 69352PAS2 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 4,500,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.8M | 67,378 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.6M | 3,300,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.6M | 19,915 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | HIGHLANDER SILVER CORP · COM CUSIP 43087N204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 692,334 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN · NOTE 2.875% 1/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 3,660,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | PARSONS CORP DEL · NOTE 2.625% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 3,997,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC · NOTE 2.250% 2/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 3,291,000 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA · SPON ADR CL D CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.6M | 77,205 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | TRIP COM GROUP LTD · NOTE 0.750% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 3,473,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · NOTE 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 2,643,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | PINNACLE WEST CAP CORP · NOTE 4.750% 6/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 2,490,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | IRSA INVERSIONES Y REP S A · SPON GDS ECH 10 CUSIP 450047303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 155,815 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | DATADOG INC · NOTE 12/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 2,516,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | CORPORACION AMER ARPTS S A · COM CUSIP L1995B107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 75,387 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC · NOTE 0.250%10/0 CUSIP 83419XAB4 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 1,486,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | LYFT INC · NOTE 0.625% 3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 1,812,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | VEON LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 91822M502 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 38,040 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | LANTHEUS HLDGS INC · NOTE 2.625%12/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 1,465,000 PRN | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | GRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CV · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 40054J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 124,350 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | NUTANIX INC · NOTE 0.250%10/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 1,627,000 PRN | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 65.8%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 278 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 163 / 163median book 97.5 positions
188 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open RWC Asset Management LLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.