Main Street Research LLC

$1.7B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-06-30 · CIK 0001513211 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$1.7B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
148
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
31
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
12
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add−$2.9M+24,932$111M$108M595,844620,776
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219add+$23.3M+112,641$79.1M$102M290,937403,578
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152add−$3.5M+14,242$93.1M$89.7M297,544311,786
ISHARES TR INTERNATIONAL SLposition key sid:sec:prov:7450541b648e17b2fefc6b7439eb5438 · issuer key cusip6:46434Vadd+$2.7M+50,827$79.1M$81.9M1,907,8001,958,627
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080add+$9.0M+5,012$66.5M$75.4M218,147223,159
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:10981 · issuer key iss:1900add+$28.5M+206,953$44.0M$72.5M360,526567,479
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247add−$5.7M+1,843$71.5M$65.8M221,919223,762
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441add−$5.3M+7,007$71.1M$65.7M205,395212,402
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450add+$3.3M+413$55.3M$58.6M67,36167,774
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add−$3.9M+9,344$60.0M$56.1M259,849269,193
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693add+$12.1M+1,569$42.9M$55.1M40,11841,687
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662new+$52.7M+387,718$0$52.7M387,718
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669trim−$7.8M−16,227$53.8M$46.0M62,36646,139
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258add+$8.6M+7,564$37.1M$45.7M179,318186,882
ISHARES INC MSCI STH KOR ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286add+$10.0M+6,413$34.6M$44.5M355,461361,874
GE VERNOVA INC COMposition key pos:18297 · issuer key iss:993add+$12.1M+1,531$32.1M$44.2M49,16150,692
WORLD GOLD TR SPDR GLD MINISposition key pos:15463 · issuer key iss:2357add+$4.0M+7,135$39.5M$43.5M462,316469,451
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537add+$9.2M+1,551$34.1M$43.3M59,55961,110
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299add+$5.1M+6,474$37.8M$42.9M338,395344,869
CAMECO CORP COMposition key pos:12380 · issuer key iss:503add+$7.3M+7,209$34.9M$42.3M381,868389,077
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891trim−$16.5M−15,585$57.1M$40.6M86,54770,962
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197add−$2.0M+5,686$40.0M$38.0M295,357301,043
BHP BILLITON LIMITED SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11465 · issuer key iss:366new+$37.8M+519,212$0$37.8M519,212
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433new+$37.6M+190,644$0$37.6M190,644
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476add+$35.3M+103,786$1.5M$36.9M5,323109,109
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872new+$36.0M+222,568$0$36.0M222,568
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:18650 · issuer key iss:1281new+$31.9M+112,937$0$31.9M112,937
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473trim−$56.3M−100,665$81.3M$25.0M168,20767,542
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Aposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668trim−$53.7M−272,603$78.3M$24.5M440,250167,647
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758add+$249K+543$21.7M$21.9M151,084151,627
BARCLAYS PLC ADRposition key pos:13159 · issuer key iss:332trim−$24.8M−831,866$42.8M$18.0M1,682,837850,971
FAIR ISAAC CORP COMposition key pos:14569 · issuer key iss:893add+$4.8M+5,972$4.2M$9.0M2,4928,464
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHS BEN INTposition key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:1237add−$1.4M+16,545$8.9M$7.5M179,540196,085
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152add+$419K+3,346$6.3M$6.7M20,09123,437
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360trim−$350K−138$6.1M$5.7M12,11611,978
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670add+$3.0M+20,789$2.4M$5.5M13,23534,024
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447trim−$869K−3,105$5.7M$4.8M18,58815,483
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119trim−$1.1M−411$5.7M$4.6M12,74812,337
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938add+$1.2M+14,578$3.2M$4.4M31,78246,360
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244new+$4.3M+34,981$0$4.3M34,981
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879add+$1.3M+715$2.8M$4.1M23,20923,924
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317add+$1.9M+27,036$1.8M$3.7M19,84646,882
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572add+$2.0M+7,331$1.5M$3.5M9,52016,851
AUTODESK INC COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277add−$782K+112$4.2M$3.4M14,29114,403
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI TOTALposition key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432Fadd+$670K+7,010$2.7M$3.3M31,57338,583
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278trim−$58.0M−163,842$61.1M$3.1M174,08810,246
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353add+$1.1M+1,489$1.5M$2.7M1,4192,908
ISHARES INC MSCI WORLD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286trim−$158K−396$2.8M$2.7M15,13814,742
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41add+$93.6K+903$2.1M$2.2M9,35510,258
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897add+$301K+600$1.8M$2.1M2,6633,263
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231add+$805K+1,294$863K$1.7M1,2602,554
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920add−$396K+560$1.7M$1.3M6,3646,924
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815add+$162K+570$1.0M$1.2M5,4966,066
ISHARES TR CORE 1 5 YR USDposition key sid:sec:prov:2b2e1d16fa32eec3e42d9e34bbf0630d · issuer key cusip6:46432Fadd+$56.2K+1,295$1.1M$1.2M22,76324,058
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461add+$319K+1,737$826K$1.1M7,7849,521
3M CO COMposition key pos:11702 · issuer key iss:2135trim−$147K−189$1.3M$1.1M8,0597,870
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742new+$1.0M+10,730$0$1.0M10,730
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207add+$194K+424$826K$1.0M1,3451,769
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR 5 10YR CORP BDposition key pos:17640 · issuer key iss:1940add+$121K+5,833$884K$1.0M38,49344,326
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200add+$460K+1,787$542K$1.0M2,3424,129
CLOROX CO DEL COMposition key pos:14629 · issuer key iss:603add+$68.2K+412$920K$988K9,1259,537
ISHARES TR 10+ YR INVST GRDposition key sid:sec:prov:26536a2d18460965012ca6235b207932 · issuer key cusip6:464289add+$126K+2,810$804K$931K15,94118,751
PULTE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11401 · issuer key iss:1778new+$868K+7,382$0$868K7,382
CIRRUS LOGIC INC COMposition key pos:18166 · issuer key iss:587new+$829K+5,734$0$829K5,734
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188trim−$35.7M−435,414$36.5M$827K446,90511,491
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908add+$474K+819$322K$796K5131,332
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588add+$34.3K+373$746K$780K9,68410,057
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899add+$504K+1,117$273K$777K6891,806
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024new+$739K+874$0$739K874
STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1position key pos:18365 · issuer key iss:1902add+$387K+862$308K$696K6401,502
CURTISS WRIGHT CORP COMposition key pos:18894 · issuer key iss:698add+$184K+95$506K$689K9171,012
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125add+$365K+1,685$320K$685K1,8423,527
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:18074 · issuer key iss:1620new+$641K+10,350$0$641K10,350
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85trim−$93.1K−277$733K$640K3,4223,145
HSBC HLDGS PLC SPON ADR NEWposition key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:1067add+$32.5K+37$605K$638K7,6967,733
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618add+$115K+866$523K$638K6,6187,484
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590add+$73.6K+786$553K$627K4,7405,526
BLACKSTONE INC COMposition key pos:16515 · issuer key iss:396new+$611K+5,317$0$611K5,317
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30add+$240K+6,279$346K$585K13,91420,193
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321add−$29.3K+825$611K$582K11,11811,943
STRYKER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16108 · issuer key iss:2049trim−$70.0K−80$649K$579K1,8431,763
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700add+$271K+1,606$307K$578K2,1163,722
D R HORTON INC COMposition key pos:15301 · issuer key iss:702new+$523K+3,808$0$523K3,808
MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:12519 · issuer key iss:1488add+$37.7K+243$479K$517K30,20530,448
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630add−$76.3K+466$591K$514K3,0313,497
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199add+$136K+243$338K$474K1,2481,491
NETEASE COM INC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16941 · issuer key iss:1547add−$93.2K+85$550K$457K4,0004,085
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279trim−$144K−77$598K$453K2,3092,232
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132trim−$225K−251$667K$442K1,151900
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321add+$164K+464$261K$425K1,5241,988
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMposition key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:435trim−$368K−7,678$789K$421K14,6206,942
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908trim−$102K−249$516K$414K1,5381,289
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364add−$53.5K+14$450K$397K3,3053,319
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38add−$61.6K+205$458K$396K3,6543,859
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625add+$62.0K+2,608$326K$388K10,91213,520
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213add+$99.1K+331$288K$387K508839
EBAY INC. COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791add+$93.8K+889$286K$380K3,2864,175
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423trim−$198K−30$574K$376K6,0235,993
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET TECposition key pos:11738 · issuer key cusip6:81369Ynew+$372K+2,800$0$372K2,800
PTC INC COMposition key pos:13545 · issuer key iss:1663new+$354K+2,481$0$354K2,481

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 154 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 6

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360no change−$183K0$3.8M$3.6M55
TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC SHSposition key pos:14960 · issuer key iss:2639no change+$26.1K0$369K$395K947947
ISHARES TR ISHARES SEMICDTRposition key pos:18431 · issuer key iss:1231no change+$21.2K0$232K$254K771771
ISHARES TR DOW JONES US ETFposition key pos:16009 · issuer key iss:1231no change−$10.6K0$240K$229K1,4461,446
ISHARES TR EXPND TEC SC ETFposition key pos:13918 · issuer key iss:1231no change−$20.6K0$250K$229K1,9321,932
OMADA HEALTH INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:748c3ea2043f7dae881221f3c766e002 · issuer key cusip6:68170Ano change−$51.1K0$251K$200K15,90915,909
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
83.0%above median 80.0%
Concentration index
327 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
148 / 148median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 83.0%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 327integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 160

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗
2026-06-30EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Main Street Research LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 136 issuers · $1.7B disclosed value over 148 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped, other-manager unparsed — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Main Street Research LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$108M620,7766.3%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$102M403,5786.0%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Main Street Research LLC reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $89.7M311,786
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $6.7M23,437
$96.4M335,2235.6%
ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · INTERNATIONAL SL CUSIP 46434V266
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$81.9M1,958,6274.8%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$75.4M223,1594.4%
SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$72.5M567,4794.2%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$65.8M223,7623.8%
AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$65.7M212,4023.8%
MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$58.6M67,7743.4%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$56.1M269,1933.3%
ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$55.1M41,6873.2%
GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$52.7M387,7183.1%
ISHARES INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Main Street Research LLC reported for ISHARES INC, as it reported them
ISHARES INC · MSCI STH KOR ETF CUSIP 464286772 $44.5M361,874
ISHARES INC · MSCI WORLD ETF CUSIP 464286392 $2.7M14,742
$47.2M376,6162.7%
COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$46.0M46,1392.7%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$45.7M186,8822.7%
GEVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$44.2M50,6922.6%
GLDMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WORLD GOLD TR WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$43.5M469,4512.5%
CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$43.3M61,1102.5%
WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$42.9M344,8692.5%
CCJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CAMECO CORP CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$42.3M389,0772.5%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$40.6M70,9622.4%
APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$38.0M301,0432.2%
BHPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BHP BILLITON LIMITED BHP BILLITON LIMITED · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$37.8M519,2122.2%
AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$37.6M190,6442.2%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$36.9M109,1092.1%
RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$36.0M222,5682.1%
KEYSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$31.9M112,9371.9%
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$25.0M67,5421.5%
PLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$24.5M167,6471.4%
PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$21.9M151,6271.3%
BCSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BARCLAYS PLC BARCLAYS PLC · ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$18.0M850,9711.0%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Main Street Research LLC reported for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL, as it reported them
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — $5.7M11,978
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL A CUSIP — $3.6M5
$9.3M11,9830.5%
FICOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FAIR ISAAC CORP FAIR ISAAC CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$9.0M8,4640.5%
IBITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$7.5M196,0850.4%
PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$5.5M34,0240.3%
MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$4.8M15,4830.3%
TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$4.6M12,3370.3%
ISHARES TR
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Main Street Research LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI TOTAL CUSIP 46432F834 $3.3M38,583
ISHARES TR · CORE 1 5 YR USD CUSIP 46432F859 $1.2M24,058
$4.5M62,6410.3%
SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$4.4M46,3600.3%
ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$4.3M34,9810.2%
XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$4.1M23,9240.2%
WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$3.7M46,8820.2%
CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$3.5M16,8510.2%
ADSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$3.4M14,4030.2%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$3.1M10,2460.2%
ISHARES TR
5 positions · 5 reported rows
Rows Main Street Research LLC reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — $1.7M2,554
ISHARES TR · RUS 1000 GRW ETF CUSIP — $296K695
ISHARES TR · ISHARES SEMICDTR CUSIP — $254K771
ISHARES TR · DOW JONES US ETF CUSIP — $229K1,446
ISHARES TR · EXPND TEC SC ETF CUSIP — $229K1,932
$2.7M7,3980.2%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$2.7M2,9080.2%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$2.2M10,2580.1%
SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$2.1M3,2630.1%
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR
4 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Main Street Research LLC reported for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR, as it reported them
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · 5 10YR CORP BD CUSIP — $1.0M44,326
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US LRG CAP ETF CUSIP — $273K10,635
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · INTL EQTY ETF CUSIP — $253K10,206
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · FUNDAMENTAL US L CUSIP — $238K8,541
$1.8M73,7080.1%
CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$1.3M6,9240.1%
VANGUARD INDEX FDS
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Main Street Research LLC reported for VANGUARD INDEX FDS, as it reported them
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · S&P 500 ETF SHS CUSIP 922908363 $796K1,332
VANGUARD INDEX FDS · TOTAL STK MKT CUSIP — $414K1,289
$1.2M2,6210.1%
RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$1.2M6,0660.1%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$1.1M9,5210.1%
MMMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)3M CO 3M CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$1.1M7,8700.1%
DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$1.0M10,7300.1%
QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$1.0M1,7690.1%
UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$1.0M4,1290.1%
CLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CLOROX CO DEL CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$988K9,5370.1%
ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · 10+ YR INVST GRD CUSIP 464289511
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$931K18,7510.1%
PHMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PULTE GROUP INC PULTE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$868K7,3820.1%
CRUSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CIRRUS LOGIC INC CIRRUS LOGIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$829K5,7340.0%
UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$827K11,4910.0%
CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$780K10,0570.0%
GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPDR GOLD TR SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$777K1,8060.0%
GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$739K8740.0%
DIAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND · UT SER 1 CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$696K1,5020.0%
CWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CURTISS WRIGHT CORP CURTISS WRIGHT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$689K1,0120.0%
TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$685K3,5270.0%
ONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$641K10,3500.0%
AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$640K3,1450.0%
HSBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HSBC HLDGS PLC HSBC HLDGS PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$638K7,7330.0%
CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$638K7,4840.0%
Cverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CITIGROUP INC CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$627K5,5260.0%
BXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$611K5,3170.0%
Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$585K20,1930.0%
BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$582K11,9430.0%
SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$579K1,7630.0%
PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$578K3,7220.0%
DHIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)D R HORTON INC D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$523K3,8080.0%
MUFGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$517K30,4480.0%
ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$514K3,4970.0%
ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$474K1,4910.0%
NTESverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETEASE COM INC NETEASE COM INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$457K4,0850.0%
ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$453K2,2320.0%
TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$442K9000.0%
LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$425K1,9880.0%
BMYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$421K6,9420.0%
XYLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)XYLEM INC XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$397K3,3190.0%
ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$396K3,8590.0%
TTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$395K9470.0%
CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$388K13,5200.0%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$387K8390.0%
EBAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EBAY INC. EBAY INC. · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$380K4,1750.0%
BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$376K5,9930.0%
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR · STATE STREET TEC CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$372K2,8000.0%
PTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PTC INC PTC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$354K2,4810.0%
LENverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LENNAR CORP LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$339K3,9040.0%
DALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DELTA AIR LINES INC DELTA AIR LINES INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$338K5,0910.0%
ITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GARTNER INC GARTNER INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-30 +30d
$335K2,1150.0%
1–100 of 136 issuers · page 1 of 2
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).