The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
+$14.4M
+203,971
$327M
$341M
1,753,381
1,957,352
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA QLT FCT · position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F
ADD
−$11.6M
+2,269
$350M
$339M
1,764,425
1,766,694
—
share class as filed: MSCI INTL QUALTY · position key sid:sec:prov:5892083dd5422cc02647a9cefd0e22d9 · issuer key iss:2405
ADD
+$23.3M
+395,337
$293M
$316M
6,444,572
6,839,909
—
share class as filed: STRM INFPROIDX · position key sid:sec:prov:fd0585629cc2c56c522b14f4ca767dfd · issuer key cusip6:922020
ADD
+$14.1M
+237,357
$230M
$244M
4,653,452
4,890,809
—
share class as filed: MSCI USA MMENTM · position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F
TRIM
−$13.4M
−13,778
$244M
$230M
974,177
960,399
—
share class as filed: SHRT TRM CORP BD · position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key iss:2482
ADD
+$23.4M
+309,827
$194M
$217M
2,429,096
2,738,923
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
TRIM
−$13.2M
−7,927
$169M
$155M
620,346
612,419
—
share class as filed: US MKTWIDE VALUE · position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V
ADD
+$12.3M
+136,247
$142M
$155M
3,058,248
3,194,495
—
share class as filed: EAFE VALUE ETF · position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013
ADD
+$11.7M
+80,474
$138M
$149M
1,928,740
2,009,214
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI EMKT · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016
ADD
+$7.9M
+42,946
$131M
$138M
1,941,744
1,984,690
—
share class as filed: INT-TERM CORP · position key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:2482
ADD
+$361K
+20,924
$115M
$115M
1,370,668
1,391,592
—
share class as filed: INTERNATNAL VAL · position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
TRIM
+$4.0M
−22,311
$90.2M
$94.2M
1,807,792
1,785,481
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$29.3M
−8,886
$111M
$81.7M
229,603
220,717
—
share class as filed: SHORT TERM TREAS · position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key iss:2482
ADD
+$2.3M
+43,422
$65.0M
$67.3M
1,106,747
1,150,169
—
share class as filed: VALUE ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483
TRIM
+$1.3M
−2,237
$65.4M
$66.7M
342,402
340,165
—
share class as filed: INTL SMCP VLU · position key sid:sec:prov:1a16c94e63bc0be2b7b032875805818f · issuer key cusip6:025072
ADD
+$5.4M
+18,165
$57.5M
$63.0M
612,414
630,579
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: TR UNIT · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
TRIM
−$4.6M
−2,247
$67.3M
$62.7M
98,688
96,441
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$6.5M
+532
$68.1M
$61.6M
295,078
295,610
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
TRIM
−$10.0M
−1,048
$70.6M
$60.6M
106,942
105,894
—
share class as filed: U.S. MICRO CAP P · position key sid:sec:prov:8a97f3e9955cc58266040fda0fdb1486 · issuer key cusip6:25239Y
NEW
+$58.7M
+1,154,128
$0
$58.7M
—
1,154,128
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 1,007 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 44
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: SP SMCP600VL ETF · position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$201K
0
$4.8M
$5.0M
42,541
42,541
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: CL A · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$147K
0
$3.0M
$2.9M
4
4
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM SHS · position key pos:12009 · issuer key iss:1137
NO CHANGE
−$361K
0
$2.3M
$1.9M
33,703
33,703
—
share class as filed: WAHED DOW JONES · position key sid:sec:prov:28fdf9db46b4e28f13c5682d10207414 · issuer key cusip6:53656F
NO CHANGE
+$50.5K
0
$1.4M
$1.5M
48,263
48,263
—
share class as filed: S&P500 LOW VOL · position key sid:sec:prov:6d0050e035d8d64a730c529e5e172d4f · issuer key iss:2403
NO CHANGE
+$31.5K
0
$1.3M
$1.3M
18,328
18,328
—
share class as filed: MSCI INTL VLU FT · position key sid:sec:prov:eae8f1b8ce41f2d97b35ae8f78ec74d1 · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
+$39.8K
0
$929K
$969K
24,425
24,425
—
share class as filed: INTRMDT MUNI ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:d42fe4c1b6ce73be70915b279bef564b · issuer key iss:2475
NO CHANGE
−$11.6K
0
$749K
$737K
15,874
15,874
—
share class as filed: ESG EAFE ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:ed61b4e85062877250168c9b7450abc0 · issuer key iss:2406
NO CHANGE
+$2.7K
0
$688K
$691K
9,155
9,155
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key sid:sec:prov:8b6b6cb8531dd29e8eec62f6006e526b · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
+$9.8K
0
$677K
$687K
3,855
3,855
—
share class as filed: MSCI INFO TECH I · position key sid:sec:prov:0ae5bcd0e444522ea4393d660bd28246 · issuer key cusip6:316092
NO CHANGE
−$48.0K
0
$649K
$601K
2,891
2,891
—
share class as filed: CORE S&P US VLU · position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$1.7K
0
$591K
$590K
5,767
5,767
—
share class as filed: DOW JONES US ETF · position key pos:15122 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$27.1K
0
$610K
$583K
3,679
3,679
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11894 · issuer key iss:1744
NO CHANGE
+$26.5K
0
$518K
$545K
5,016
5,016
—
share class as filed: NEW YORK MUN ETF · position key pos:13819 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$3.8K
0
$515K
$512K
9,631
9,631
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323PUT · PRN
NO CHANGE
−$54.9K
0
$519K
$464K
1,500
1,500
—
share class as filed: ENHANCED LARGE · position key sid:sec:prov:acf6f9773078523c35c5f33189dd2c94 · issuer key cusip6:316092
NO CHANGE
−$23.1K
0
$463K
$440K
12,136
12,136
—
share class as filed: US VALUE FACTR · position key sid:sec:prov:4c19537eb4b4cf3fe0830793f4ccbd8c · issuer key cusip6:921935
NO CHANGE
+$5.7K
0
$414K
$420K
3,119
3,119
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16762 · issuer key iss:570
NO CHANGE
−$93.7K
0
$510K
$416K
5,820
5,820
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:0af10c80af385ed93ee1aed97271e459 · issuer key cusip6:362397
NO CHANGE
−$40.8K
0
$442K
$401K
71,611
71,611
—
share class as filed: FUNDAMENTAL US B · position key pos:18270 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$9.2K
0
$387K
$397K
14,580
14,580
—
share class as filed: NASDAQ COMPSIT · position key sid:sec:prov:157e765e027bcd1a38568d30becf283d · issuer key cusip6:315912
NO CHANGE
−$27.6K
0
$388K
$361K
4,246
4,246
—
share class as filed: WORLD EX US CORE · position key sid:sec:prov:fe863a92c085dbd45400c9c6e3316425 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$12.6K
0
$333K
$346K
10,185
10,185
—
share class as filed: STATE STREET SPD · position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
−$30.6K
0
$371K
$341K
3,481
3,481
—
share class as filed: BUYBACK ACHIEV · position key pos:15811 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$7.7K
0
$336K
$328K
2,500
2,500
—
share class as filed: 7-10 YR TRSY BD · position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$2.4K
0
$325K
$322K
3,377
3,377
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2481e1ca627334c5b9b59045ae84f623 · issuer key cusip6:05368J
NO CHANGE
+$20.6K
0
$282K
$302K
10,600
10,600
—
share class as filed: CORE MSCI INTL · position key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
+$3.3K
0
$253K
$256K
3,069
3,069
—
share class as filed: CL A NON VTG · position key sid:sec:prov:4f6675275ffbb7d8ae52b539305a5648 · issuer key cusip6:302301
NO CHANGE
+$59.6K
0
$194K
$254K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: NO AMER ENERGY · position key sid:sec:prov:f35bddf030a6dfbadd581061c9aa8705 · issuer key cusip6:33738D
NO CHANGE
+$33.5K
0
$219K
$253K
5,785
5,785
—
share class as filed: US CONSM STAPLES · position key pos:10477 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$11.2K
0
$241K
$253K
3,606
3,606
—
share class as filed: RISNG DIVD ACHIV · position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key iss:2382
NO CHANGE
−$4.2K
0
$247K
$243K
3,556
3,556
—
share class as filed: CAMBRIA US EQUAL · position key sid:sec:prov:850f2f7057541e3c545d1f0791da8d89 · issuer key cusip6:02072Q
NO CHANGE
−$8.6K
0
$232K
$223K
4,570
4,570
—
share class as filed: ACTIVE BD ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:067fdb2f74f79fc28d1072b78e62a0fd · issuer key iss:2436
NO CHANGE
−$1.8K
0
$214K
$212K
2,300
2,300
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:15882 · issuer key iss:726
NO CHANGE
−$881
0
$213K
$212K
1,958
1,958
—
share class as filed: MORNINGSTR US EQ · position key pos:16198 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$10.2K
0
$212K
$202K
2,250
2,250
—
share class as filed: S&P INVT GRD PFD · position key sid:sec:prov:8d3718c5e9ab6eff4afd7dceefb77c40 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y
NO CHANGE
−$11.0K
0
$194K
$183K
11,032
11,032
—
share class as filed: COM SBI · position key sid:sec:prov:49c3e2b2968677b442fad3c05ebe0a04 · issuer key cusip6:40167F
NO CHANGE
−$27.0K
0
$187K
$160K
14,539
14,539
—
share class as filed: COM NEW · position key sid:sec:prov:779e0646f1b848a6c3b8a2033a950e3e · issuer key cusip6:02451V
NO CHANGE
−$18.4K
0
$112K
$93.5K
33,501
33,501
—
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17865 · issuer key iss:2328
NO CHANGE
+$653
0
$89.3K
$89.9K
21,773
21,773
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM CL A · position key pos:15237 · issuer key iss:1512
NO CHANGE
−$47.9K
0
$123K
$75.6K
11,845
11,845
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:85cacf6880b51d5a366512132d5c162d · issuer key cusip6:19243B
NO CHANGE
−$28.3K
0
$64.8K
$36.5K
48,000
48,000
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10871 · issuer key iss:461
NO CHANGE
+$4.2K
0
$23.1K
$27.3K
11,000
11,000
—
share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:4d5b6564c018cff7d5cd96a361acb051 · issuer key cusip6:14986C
NO CHANGE
−$82
0
$8.6K
$8.5K
10,250
10,250
—
share class as filed: *W EXP 12/21/202 · position key sid:sec:prov:67df5755bd40770445482b321b4d4240 · issuer key cusip6:60743G
NO CHANGE
+$455
0
$1.2K
$1.6K
13,000
13,000
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
806 issuers · 1,706 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Empirical Financial Services, LLC d.b.a. Empirical Wealth Management reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
—
ISHARES TR3 positions · 6 reported rows
Rows Empirical Financial Services, LLC d.b.a. Empirical Wealth Management reported for ISHARES TR, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
Rows Empirical Financial Services, LLC d.b.a. Empirical Wealth Management reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
56.7%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
205 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.