Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAPESTRY INC COMposition key pos:15106 · issuer key iss:2087 | add | +$68.1M | +5,845 | $645M | $713M | 5,045,999 | 5,051,844 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$179M | −800,199 | $616M | $436M | 3,300,724 | 2,500,525 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$79.0M | −23,771 | $491M | $412M | 743,500 | 719,729 | |
BURLINGTON STORES INC COMposition key pos:13610 · issuer key iss:460 | add | +$43.2M | +3,149 | $333M | $376M | 1,153,720 | 1,156,869 | |
ROBLOX CORP CL Aposition key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1855 | add | +$135M | +3,663,684 | $238M | $373M | 2,937,990 | 6,601,674 | |
PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER CL Aposition key pos:11218 · issuer key iss:1731 | add | −$166M | +8,944 | $529M | $363M | 4,877,578 | 4,886,522 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | trim | −$56.8M | −193,078 | $350M | $293M | 1,635,630 | 1,442,552 | |
CELESTICA INC COMposition key pos:15891 · issuer key iss:541 | add | −$13.4M | +2,526 | $300M | $286M | 1,014,214 | 1,016,740 | |
UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:11655 · issuer key iss:2203 | add | −$56.5M | +8,806 | $325M | $268M | 2,903,678 | 2,912,484 | |
TWILIO INC CL Aposition key pos:12546 · issuer key iss:2176 | add | +$2.2M | +254,130 | $257M | $260M | 1,810,278 | 2,064,408 | |
CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:16308 · issuer key iss:2480 | add | +$219M | +2,394,163 | $16.1M | $235M | 111,678 | 2,505,841 | |
CARMAX INC COMposition key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:523 | add | +$17.2M | +13,871 | $218M | $235M | 5,637,803 | 5,651,674 | |
AIRBNB INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102 | trim | −$118M | −743,470 | $342M | $224M | 2,520,021 | 1,776,551 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | add | +$17.8M | +1,347 | $155M | $172M | 508,726 | 510,073 | |
FIVE BELOW INC COMposition key pos:13133 · issuer key iss:928 | new | +$165M | +722,826 | $0 | $165M | — | 722,826 | |
HUT 8 CORP COMposition key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:1142 | add | +$12.9M | +215,108 | $132M | $145M | 2,869,797 | 3,084,905 | |
MONGODB INC CL Aposition key pos:16631 · issuer key iss:1497 | add | −$91.6M | +1,333 | $221M | $129M | 525,609 | 526,942 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | add | +$33.2M | +97,438 | $85.4M | $119M | 147,109 | 244,547 | |
DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEWposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720 | add | +$785K | +44,155 | $51.1M | $51.9M | 736,282 | 780,437 | |
GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD SHSposition key pos:13076 · issuer key iss:2682 | add | +$2.9M | +340,229 | $35.2M | $38.2M | 896,717 | 1,236,946 | |
TRIP COM GROUP LTD ADSposition key pos:17888 · issuer key iss:2166 | add | −$16.6M | +1,632 | $54.4M | $37.7M | 756,185 | 757,817 | |
WARBY PARKER INC CL A COMposition key pos:13703 · issuer key iss:2301 | add | −$949K | +4,015 | $31.3M | $30.3M | 1,435,383 | 1,439,398 | |
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | add | −$1.0M | +3,286 | $29.0M | $27.9M | 969,699 | 972,985 | |
SANDISK CORP COMposition key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:1924 | new | +$22.3M | +35,095 | $0 | $22.3M | — | 35,095 | |
COUPANG INC CL Aposition key pos:16683 · issuer key iss:674 | new | +$21.1M | +1,116,899 | $0 | $21.1M | — | 1,116,899 | |
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207 | trim | −$34.1M | −87,408 | $51.5M | $17.4M | 146,976 | 59,568 | |
HESAI GROUP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:0825b58bb5ad38f33e25b6a309b3918d · issuer key cusip6:428050 | add | −$1.8M | +939 | $12.5M | $10.7M | 558,767 | 559,706 | |
| pos:11561 | exit‡e | −$62.0M | −180,302 | $62.0M | $0 | 180,302 | — | |
| pos:14228 | exit‡e | −$48.6M | −612,778 | $48.6M | $0 | 612,778 | — | |
| pos:15186 | exit‡e | −$115M | −1,016,859 | $115M | $0 | 1,016,859 | — | |
| pos:17070 | exit‡e | −$30.5M | −126,488 | $30.5M | $0 | 126,488 | — | |
| pos:18079 | exit‡e | −$64.3M | −141,220 | $64.3M | $0 | 141,220 | — |
12 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11616 · issuer key iss:290 | no change | +$306M | 0 | $2.2B | $2.5B | 17,430,882 | 17,430,882 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | no change | +$36.3M | 0 | $1.4B | $1.5B | 15,184,530 | 15,184,530 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 99.2% · HHI (bps) ·§: 1,167integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 34
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open SRS Investment Management, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | CARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5B | 17,430,882 | — | 26.9% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5B | 15,184,530 | — | 15.4% | — | |
| — | TPRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAPESTRY INC TAPESTRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $713M | 5,051,844 | — | 7.5% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $436M | 2,500,525 | — | 4.6% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $412M | 719,729 | — | 4.4% | — | |
| — | BURLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BURLINGTON STORES INC BURLINGTON STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $376M | 1,156,869 | — | 4.0% | — | |
| — | RBLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $373M | 6,601,674 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | PLNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $363M | 4,886,522 | — | 3.8% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $293M | 1,442,552 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | CLSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELESTICA INC CELESTICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $286M | 1,016,740 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | UALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $268M | 2,912,484 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | TWLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWILIO INC TWILIO INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $260M | 2,064,408 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | CRDOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $235M | 2,505,841 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | KMXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARMAX INC CARMAX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $235M | 5,651,674 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | ABNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $224M | 1,776,551 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $172M | 510,073 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | FIVEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIVE BELOW INC FIVE BELOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $165M | 722,826 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | HUTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUT 8 CORP HUT 8 CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $145M | 3,084,905 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | MDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $129M | 526,942 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $119M | 244,547 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | DALverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC DELTA AIR LINES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.9M | 780,437 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | GLBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.2M | 1,236,946 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIP COM GROUP LTD TRIP COM GROUP LTD · ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.7M | 757,817 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | WRBYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARBY PARKER INC WARBY PARKER INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.3M | 1,439,398 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.9M | 972,985 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SNDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.3M | 35,095 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | CPNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.1M | 1,116,899 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ELVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.4M | 59,568 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | HESAI GROUP HESAI GROUP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 428050108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.7M | 559,706 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).