Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLUOR CORP COMposition key pos:15289 · issuer key iss:931 | trim | +$1.3M | −808,550 | $220M | $221M | 5,555,900 | 4,747,350 | |
CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC COM SHSposition key pos:18078 · issuer key iss:660 | trim | +$8.7M | −242,340 | $186M | $195M | 2,100,480 | 1,858,140 | |
BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC COMposition key pos:15216 · issuer key iss:430 | add | −$10.7M | +50,000 | $181M | $170M | 2,792,100 | 2,842,100 | |
PG&E CORP COMposition key pos:13011 · issuer key iss:1654 | trim | −$8.6M | −1,151,251 | $125M | $117M | 7,784,103 | 6,632,852 | |
VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18853 · issuer key iss:2264 | new | +$112M | +3,028,615 | $0 | $112M | — | 3,028,615 | |
ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN COMposition key pos:13278 · issuer key iss:55 | add | +$47.2M | +397,178 | $58.5M | $106M | 4,121,203 | 4,518,381 | |
VICTORIAS SECRET AND CO COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:b0c9ed3789a39a6ab89969a02e73c665 · issuer key cusip6:926400 | add | +$10.5M | +519,020 | $94.1M | $105M | 1,737,869 | 2,256,889 | |
DHT HOLDINGS INC SHS NEWposition key pos:18395 · issuer key iss:2726 | trim | +$6.4M | −2,093,894 | $89.9M | $96.3M | 7,366,664 | 5,272,770 | |
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO COMposition key pos:16424 · issuer key iss:1042 | add | −$36.3M | +684,870 | $127M | $90.5M | 8,415,110 | 9,099,980 | |
CENTENE CORP DEL COMposition key pos:13554 · issuer key iss:546 | add | −$19.2M | +92,390 | $109M | $89.4M | 2,639,420 | 2,731,810 | |
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15751 · issuer key iss:2120 | trim | −$7.8M | −148,005 | $95.5M | $87.7M | 3,058,734 | 2,910,729 | |
CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED SHSposition key pos:15998 · issuer key iss:2469 | add | −$29.5M | +162,311 | $116M | $86.9M | 4,768,007 | 4,930,318 | |
TD SYNNEX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12617 · issuer key iss:2068 | add | +$72.4M | +423,040 | $8.5M | $80.9M | 56,490 | 479,530 | |
BKV CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:7da6d9ed03593f2a2176c15d8c27841a · issuer key cusip6:05603J | add | +$41.9M | +1,407,600 | $35.0M | $76.9M | 1,287,943 | 2,695,543 | |
LIBERTY GLOBAL LTD COM CL Aposition key pos:16919 · issuer key iss:2567 | trim | +$4.3M | −41,110 | $55.7M | $60.0M | 5,004,432 | 4,963,322 | |
ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD SHSposition key pos:18572 · issuer key iss:2604 | add | +$14.7M | +83,360 | $44.9M | $59.6M | 2,069,309 | 2,152,669 | |
CROCS INC COMposition key pos:15511 · issuer key iss:683 | new | +$55.6M | +669,140 | $0 | $55.6M | — | 669,140 | |
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13180 · issuer key iss:1839 | new | +$53.1M | +1,574,950 | $0 | $53.1M | — | 1,574,950 | |
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP COMposition key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:715 | add | +$17.2M | +182,620 | $31.0M | $48.2M | 298,778 | 481,398 | |
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:14330 · issuer key iss:2024 | trim | +$8.7M | −13,531 | $39.2M | $47.9M | 663,890 | 650,359 | |
CNH INDL N V SHSposition key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:2695 | trim | −$7.1M | −1,578,600 | $53.2M | $46.1M | 5,767,540 | 4,188,940 | |
SLM CORP COMposition key pos:15601 · issuer key iss:1895 | new | +$45.0M | +2,101,840 | $0 | $45.0M | — | 2,101,840 | |
SCHEIN HENRY INC COMposition key pos:15191 · issuer key iss:1932 | add | +$8.7M | +130,050 | $35.5M | $44.2M | 469,250 | 599,300 | |
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC CL A COMposition key pos:19036 · issuer key iss:1691 | add | +$41.9M | +9,867,480 | $1.5M | $43.4M | 246,460 | 10,113,940 | |
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 | trim | −$24.7M | −70,950 | $67.6M | $42.9M | 170,561 | 99,611 | |
DAUCH CORP COMposition key pos:18913 · issuer key iss:165 | new | +$37.4M | +6,311,350 | $0 | $37.4M | — | 6,311,350 | |
PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bposition key pos:17850 · issuer key iss:1674 | new | +$35.4M | +3,926,080 | $0 | $35.4M | — | 3,926,080 | |
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP COMposition key pos:14649 · issuer key iss:206 | trim | −$631K | −205,550 | $34.9M | $34.3M | 1,014,070 | 808,520 | |
SLIDE INS HLDGS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:b5636cec35adcd138d01ae5f5ffcf62b · issuer key cusip6:831349 | add | +$8.0M | +536,750 | $22.4M | $30.4M | 1,149,880 | 1,686,630 | |
SOTERA HEALTH CO COMposition key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:2012 | add | +$21.5M | +1,604,410 | $8.1M | $29.6M | 461,270 | 2,065,680 | |
STUBHUB HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:17118 · issuer key iss:2050 | new | +$26.4M | +4,233,200 | $0 | $26.4M | — | 4,233,200 | |
VIATRIS INC COMposition key pos:16938 · issuer key iss:2270 | new | +$24.6M | +1,817,570 | $0 | $24.6M | — | 1,817,570 | |
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | trim | −$2.2M | −5,350 | $25.8M | $23.6M | 93,750 | 88,400 | |
TRIPADVISOR INC COMposition key pos:14384 · issuer key iss:2168 | new | +$16.7M | +1,564,696 | $0 | $16.7M | — | 1,564,696 | |
WEATHERFORD INTL PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15344 · issuer key iss:2540 | trim | −$44.4M | −597,899 | $58.2M | $13.8M | 743,620 | 145,721 | |
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV SHSposition key pos:17091 · issuer key iss:2691 | new | +$9.3M | +354,526 | $0 | $9.3M | — | 354,526 | |
COYA THERAPEUTICS INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:d0871590e6cf9317ec167fa95459363b · issuer key cusip6:22407B | add | −$2.5M | +309,600 | $11.8M | $9.2M | 2,025,940 | 2,335,540 | |
IMMUNOVANT INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c0680e314bfe2d1131f5c3d642c67920 · issuer key cusip6:45258J | new | +$2.3M | +93,520 | $0 | $2.3M | — | 93,520 | |
| pos:11753 | exit‡e | −$35.0M | −452,730 | $35.0M | $0 | 452,730 | — | |
| pos:12623 | exit‡e | −$20.9M | −574,620 | $20.9M | $0 | 574,620 | — | |
| pos:14337 | exit‡e | −$44.2M | −1,533,080 | $44.2M | $0 | 1,533,080 | — | |
| pos:16467 | exit‡e | −$33.0K | −100,000 | $33.0K | $0 | 100,000 | — | |
| pos:17581 | exit‡e | −$101M | −3,816,353 | $101M | $0 | 3,816,353 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 | exit‡e | −$5.6M | −64,960 | $5.6M | $0 | 64,960 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e | exit‡e | −$4.5M | −131,510 | $4.5M | $0 | 131,510 | — |
25 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC COMposition key pos:15114 · issuer key iss:1046 | no change | +$16.9M | 0 | $593M | $610M | 9,467,383 | 9,467,383 | |
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC COMposition key pos:17549 · issuer key iss:1693 | no change | +$1.7M | 0 | $89.2M | $90.8M | 6,044,440 | 6,044,440 | |
GALAPAGOS NV SPON ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:856d00daa392df84ca63299ef03992d5 · issuer key cusip6:36315X | no change | −$1.3M | 0 | $15.8M | $14.5M | 482,746 | 482,746 | |
GOPRO INC CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:f347bc74e777be12b5a79a3098b376a2 · issuer key cusip6:38268T | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $2.4M | $1.3M | 1,693,860 | 1,693,860 | |
GAIN THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:02c680051c85219bbcde98553526a9e1 · issuer key cusip6:36269B | no change | −$725K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.1M | 566,130 | 566,130 | |
NUVATION BIO INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13742 · issuer key iss:1597 | no change | −$163K | 0 | $314K | $150K | 34,995 | 34,995 | |
KATAPULT HOLDINGS INC *W EXP 06/09/202position key sid:sec:prov:96510a5456aeb171c8134350a999de62 · issuer key cusip6:485859 | no change | −$341 | 0 | $944 | $603 | 262,227 | 262,227 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 87.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 622integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 52
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open DME Capital Management, LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | GRBKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC | $610M | 9,467,383 | — | 19.1% | — | |
| — | FLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUOR CORP | $221M | 4,747,350 | — | 6.9% | — | |
| — | CNRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC | $195M | 1,858,140 | — | 6.1% | — | |
| — | BHFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC | $170M | 2,842,100 | — | 5.3% | — | |
| — | PCGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP | $117M | 6,632,852 | — | 3.7% | — | |
| — | VSNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC | $112M | 3,028,615 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | ACHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN | $106M | 4,518,381 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | — | VICTORIAS SECRET AND CO | $105M | 2,256,889 | — | 3.3% | — | |
| — | DHTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DHT HOLDINGS INC | $96.3M | 5,272,770 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | PENNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC | $90.8M | 6,044,440 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | GPKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO | $90.5M | 9,099,980 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | CNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL | $89.4M | 2,731,810 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | TEVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD | $87.7M | 2,910,729 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | CPRIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED | $86.9M | 4,930,318 | — | 2.7% | — | |
| — | SNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TD SYNNEX CORPORATION | $80.9M | 479,530 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | — | BKV CORP | $76.9M | 2,695,543 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | — | LIBERTY GLOBAL LTD | $60.0M | 4,963,322 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | ROIVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD | $59.6M | 2,152,669 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | CROXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROCS INC | $55.6M | 669,140 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | REZIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC | $53.1M | 1,574,950 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | DECKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP | $48.2M | 481,398 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | SPBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC | $47.9M | 650,359 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | CNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNH INDL N V | $46.1M | 4,188,940 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | SLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLM CORP | $45.0M | 2,101,840 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | HSICverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHEIN HENRY INC | $44.2M | 599,300 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | PTONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC | $43.4M | 10,113,940 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.9M | 99,611 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | DCHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DAUCH CORP | $37.4M | 6,311,350 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | PSKYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP | $35.4M | 3,926,080 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | ARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO RESOURCES CORP | $34.3M | 808,520 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | — | SLIDE INS HLDGS INC | $30.4M | 1,686,630 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | SHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOTERA HEALTH CO | $29.6M | 2,065,680 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | STUBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STUBHUB HLDGS INC | $26.4M | 4,233,200 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | VTRSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIATRIS INC | $24.6M | 1,817,570 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP | $23.6M | 88,400 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | TRIPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIPADVISOR INC | $16.7M | 1,564,696 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | GALAPAGOS NV | $14.5M | 482,746 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WFRDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEATHERFORD INTL PLC WEATHERFORD INTL PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 145,721 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ZIMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV | $9.3M | 354,526 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | COYA THERAPEUTICS INC | $9.2M | 2,335,540 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | IMMUNOVANT INC | $2.3M | 93,520 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | GOPRO INC | $1.3M | 1,693,860 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | GAIN THERAPEUTICS INC | $1.1M | 566,130 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | NUVBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUVATION BIO INC NUVATION BIO INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $150K | 34,995 | — | 0.0% | — | |
| — | — | KATAPULT HOLDINGS INC | $603 | 262,227 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).