DME Capital Management, LP

$3.2B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001489933 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$3.2B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
92
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
11
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
7
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
FLUOR CORP COMposition key pos:15289 · issuer key iss:931trim+$1.3M−808,550$220M$221M5,555,9004,747,350
CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC COM SHSposition key pos:18078 · issuer key iss:660trim+$8.7M−242,340$186M$195M2,100,4801,858,140
BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC COMposition key pos:15216 · issuer key iss:430add−$10.7M+50,000$181M$170M2,792,1002,842,100
PG&E CORP COMposition key pos:13011 · issuer key iss:1654trim−$8.6M−1,151,251$125M$117M7,784,1036,632,852
VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18853 · issuer key iss:2264new+$112M+3,028,615$0$112M3,028,615
ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN COMposition key pos:13278 · issuer key iss:55add+$47.2M+397,178$58.5M$106M4,121,2034,518,381
VICTORIAS SECRET AND CO COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:b0c9ed3789a39a6ab89969a02e73c665 · issuer key cusip6:926400add+$10.5M+519,020$94.1M$105M1,737,8692,256,889
DHT HOLDINGS INC SHS NEWposition key pos:18395 · issuer key iss:2726trim+$6.4M−2,093,894$89.9M$96.3M7,366,6645,272,770
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO COMposition key pos:16424 · issuer key iss:1042add−$36.3M+684,870$127M$90.5M8,415,1109,099,980
CENTENE CORP DEL COMposition key pos:13554 · issuer key iss:546add−$19.2M+92,390$109M$89.4M2,639,4202,731,810
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:15751 · issuer key iss:2120trim−$7.8M−148,005$95.5M$87.7M3,058,7342,910,729
CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED SHSposition key pos:15998 · issuer key iss:2469add−$29.5M+162,311$116M$86.9M4,768,0074,930,318
TD SYNNEX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12617 · issuer key iss:2068add+$72.4M+423,040$8.5M$80.9M56,490479,530
BKV CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:7da6d9ed03593f2a2176c15d8c27841a · issuer key cusip6:05603Jadd+$41.9M+1,407,600$35.0M$76.9M1,287,9432,695,543
LIBERTY GLOBAL LTD COM CL Aposition key pos:16919 · issuer key iss:2567trim+$4.3M−41,110$55.7M$60.0M5,004,4324,963,322
ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD SHSposition key pos:18572 · issuer key iss:2604add+$14.7M+83,360$44.9M$59.6M2,069,3092,152,669
CROCS INC COMposition key pos:15511 · issuer key iss:683new+$55.6M+669,140$0$55.6M669,140
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13180 · issuer key iss:1839new+$53.1M+1,574,950$0$53.1M1,574,950
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP COMposition key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:715add+$17.2M+182,620$31.0M$48.2M298,778481,398
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:14330 · issuer key iss:2024trim+$8.7M−13,531$39.2M$47.9M663,890650,359
CNH INDL N V SHSposition key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:2695trim−$7.1M−1,578,600$53.2M$46.1M5,767,5404,188,940
SLM CORP COMposition key pos:15601 · issuer key iss:1895new+$45.0M+2,101,840$0$45.0M2,101,840
SCHEIN HENRY INC COMposition key pos:15191 · issuer key iss:1932add+$8.7M+130,050$35.5M$44.2M469,250599,300
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC CL A COMposition key pos:19036 · issuer key iss:1691add+$41.9M+9,867,480$1.5M$43.4M246,46010,113,940
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899trim−$24.7M−70,950$67.6M$42.9M170,56199,611
DAUCH CORP COMposition key pos:18913 · issuer key iss:165new+$37.4M+6,311,350$0$37.4M6,311,350
PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bposition key pos:17850 · issuer key iss:1674new+$35.4M+3,926,080$0$35.4M3,926,080
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP COMposition key pos:14649 · issuer key iss:206trim−$631K−205,550$34.9M$34.3M1,014,070808,520
SLIDE INS HLDGS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:b5636cec35adcd138d01ae5f5ffcf62b · issuer key cusip6:831349add+$8.0M+536,750$22.4M$30.4M1,149,8801,686,630
SOTERA HEALTH CO COMposition key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:2012add+$21.5M+1,604,410$8.1M$29.6M461,2702,065,680
STUBHUB HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:17118 · issuer key iss:2050new+$26.4M+4,233,200$0$26.4M4,233,200
VIATRIS INC COMposition key pos:16938 · issuer key iss:2270new+$24.6M+1,817,570$0$24.6M1,817,570
THE CIGNA GROUP COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475trim−$2.2M−5,350$25.8M$23.6M93,75088,400
TRIPADVISOR INC COMposition key pos:14384 · issuer key iss:2168new+$16.7M+1,564,696$0$16.7M1,564,696
WEATHERFORD INTL PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15344 · issuer key iss:2540trim−$44.4M−597,899$58.2M$13.8M743,620145,721
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV SHSposition key pos:17091 · issuer key iss:2691new+$9.3M+354,526$0$9.3M354,526
COYA THERAPEUTICS INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:d0871590e6cf9317ec167fa95459363b · issuer key cusip6:22407Badd−$2.5M+309,600$11.8M$9.2M2,025,9402,335,540
IMMUNOVANT INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c0680e314bfe2d1131f5c3d642c67920 · issuer key cusip6:45258Jnew+$2.3M+93,520$0$2.3M93,520
pos:11753exit‡e−$35.0M−452,730$35.0M$0452,730
pos:12623exit‡e−$20.9M−574,620$20.9M$0574,620
pos:14337exit‡e−$44.2M−1,533,080$44.2M$01,533,080
pos:16467exit‡e−$33.0K−100,000$33.0K$0100,000
pos:17581exit‡e−$101M−3,816,353$101M$03,816,353
sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184exit‡e−$5.6M−64,960$5.6M$064,960
sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231eexit‡e−$4.5M−131,510$4.5M$0131,510

25 more changes below.

Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 7

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC COMposition key pos:15114 · issuer key iss:1046no change+$16.9M0$593M$610M9,467,3839,467,383
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC COMposition key pos:17549 · issuer key iss:1693no change+$1.7M0$89.2M$90.8M6,044,4406,044,440
GALAPAGOS NV SPON ADRposition key sid:sec:prov:856d00daa392df84ca63299ef03992d5 · issuer key cusip6:36315Xno change−$1.3M0$15.8M$14.5M482,746482,746
GOPRO INC CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:f347bc74e777be12b5a79a3098b376a2 · issuer key cusip6:38268Tno change−$1.1M0$2.4M$1.3M1,693,8601,693,860
GAIN THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:02c680051c85219bbcde98553526a9e1 · issuer key cusip6:36269Bno change−$725K0$1.8M$1.1M566,130566,130
NUVATION BIO INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13742 · issuer key iss:1597no change−$163K0$314K$150K34,99534,995
KATAPULT HOLDINGS INC *W EXP 06/09/202position key sid:sec:prov:96510a5456aeb171c8134350a999de62 · issuer key cusip6:485859no change−$3410$944$603262,227262,227
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
87.6%above median 80.0%
Concentration index
622 bpsabove median 446 bps
Positions with value
92 / 92median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 87.6%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 622integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 52

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open DME Capital Management, LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–45 of 45 issuers · $3.2B disclosed value over 92 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions DME Capital Management, LP reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
GRBKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC, as it reported them
GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — $557M8,642,507
GREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — $53.2M824,876
$610M9,467,38319.1%
FLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FLUOR CORP
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for FLUOR CORP, as it reported them
FLUOR CORP · COM CUSIP — $178M3,823,330
FLUOR CORP · COM CUSIP — $36.5M782,290
FLUOR CORP · COM CUSIP — $6.6M141,730
$221M4,747,3506.9%
CNRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC, as it reported them
CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC · COM SHS CUSIP — $163M1,557,398
CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC · COM SHS CUSIP — $31.5M300,742
$195M1,858,1406.1%
BHFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC, as it reported them
BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — $137M2,293,716
BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — $24.9M416,272
BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — $7.9M132,112
$170M2,842,1005.3%
PCGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PG&E CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for PG&E CORP, as it reported them
PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — $98.3M5,594,092
PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — $18.3M1,038,760
$117M6,632,8523.7%
VSNTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC, as it reported them
VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — $93.2M2,518,745
VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — $18.9M509,870
$112M3,028,6153.5%
ACHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN, as it reported them
ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN · COM CUSIP — $88.1M3,768,051
ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN · COM CUSIP — $17.6M750,330
$106M4,518,3813.3%
VICTORIAS SECRET AND CO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for VICTORIAS SECRET AND CO, as it reported them
VICTORIAS SECRET AND CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 926400102 $88.2M1,903,189
VICTORIAS SECRET AND CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 926400102 $16.4M353,700
$105M2,256,8893.3%
DHTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DHT HOLDINGS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for DHT HOLDINGS INC, as it reported them
DHT HOLDINGS INC · SHS NEW CUSIP — $80.5M4,405,315
DHT HOLDINGS INC · SHS NEW CUSIP — $15.8M867,455
$96.3M5,272,7703.0%
PENNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC, as it reported them
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC · COM CUSIP — $72.7M4,837,819
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC · COM CUSIP — $15.4M1,025,944
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC · COM CUSIP — $2.7M180,677
$90.8M6,044,4402.8%
GPKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO, as it reported them
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO · COM CUSIP — $69.8M7,019,510
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO · COM CUSIP — $15.1M1,520,400
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO · COM CUSIP — $5.6M560,070
$90.5M9,099,9802.8%
CNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CENTENE CORP DEL
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for CENTENE CORP DEL, as it reported them
CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — $74.5M2,276,130
CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — $14.9M455,680
$89.4M2,731,8102.8%
TEVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD, as it reported them
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — $73.3M2,432,132
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — $14.4M478,597
$87.7M2,910,7292.7%
CPRIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED, as it reported them
CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — $72.0M4,084,228
CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — $14.9M846,090
$86.9M4,930,3182.7%
SNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TD SYNNEX CORPORATION
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for TD SYNNEX CORPORATION, as it reported them
TD SYNNEX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $67.9M402,610
TD SYNNEX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — $13.0M76,920
$80.9M479,5302.5%
BKV CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for BKV CORP, as it reported them
BKV CORP · COM CUSIP 05603J108 $64.8M2,270,503
BKV CORP · COM CUSIP 05603J108 $12.1M425,040
$76.9M2,695,5432.4%
LIBERTY GLOBAL LTD
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for LIBERTY GLOBAL LTD, as it reported them
LIBERTY GLOBAL LTD · COM CL A CUSIP — $50.3M4,164,132
LIBERTY GLOBAL LTD · COM CL A CUSIP — $9.7M799,190
$60.0M4,963,3221.9%
ROIVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD
1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD, as it reported them
ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD · SHS CUSIP — $45.6M1,644,729
ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD · SHS CUSIP — $9.3M337,010
ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD · SHS CUSIP — $4.7M170,930
$59.6M2,152,6691.9%
CROXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CROCS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for CROCS INC, as it reported them
CROCS INC · COM CUSIP — $46.4M559,200
CROCS INC · COM CUSIP — $9.1M109,940
$55.6M669,1401.7%
REZIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC, as it reported them
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — $44.7M1,325,044
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — $8.4M249,906
$53.1M1,574,9501.7%
DECKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP, as it reported them
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP · COM CUSIP — $40.4M403,658
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP · COM CUSIP — $7.8M77,740
$48.2M481,3981.5%
SPBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC, as it reported them
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — $40.2M546,091
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — $7.7M104,268
$47.9M650,3591.5%
CNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CNH INDL N V
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for CNH INDL N V, as it reported them
CNH INDL N V · SHS CUSIP — $38.4M3,489,690
CNH INDL N V · SHS CUSIP — $7.7M699,250
$46.1M4,188,9401.4%
SLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SLM CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for SLM CORP, as it reported them
SLM CORP · COM CUSIP — $37.9M1,768,890
SLM CORP · COM CUSIP — $7.1M332,950
$45.0M2,101,8401.4%
HSICverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SCHEIN HENRY INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for SCHEIN HENRY INC, as it reported them
SCHEIN HENRY INC · COM CUSIP — $37.3M505,430
SCHEIN HENRY INC · COM CUSIP — $6.9M93,870
$44.2M599,3001.4%
PTONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC, as it reported them
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — $36.3M8,457,550
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — $7.1M1,656,390
$43.4M10,113,9401.4%
GLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SPDR GOLD TR SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$42.9M99,6111.3%
DCHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DAUCH CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for DAUCH CORP, as it reported them
DAUCH CORP · COM CUSIP — $32.6M5,498,360
DAUCH CORP · COM CUSIP — $4.8M812,990
$37.4M6,311,3501.2%
PSKYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP, as it reported them
PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP · COM CL B CUSIP — $29.5M3,272,790
PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP · COM CL B CUSIP — $5.9M653,290
$35.4M3,926,0801.1%
ARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ANTERO RESOURCES CORP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for ANTERO RESOURCES CORP, as it reported them
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP · COM CUSIP — $28.8M679,440
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP · COM CUSIP — $5.5M129,080
$34.3M808,5201.1%
SLIDE INS HLDGS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for SLIDE INS HLDGS INC, as it reported them
SLIDE INS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 831349105 $25.4M1,409,110
SLIDE INS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 831349105 $5.0M277,520
$30.4M1,686,6301.0%
SHCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SOTERA HEALTH CO
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for SOTERA HEALTH CO, as it reported them
SOTERA HEALTH CO · COM CUSIP — $24.9M1,738,580
SOTERA HEALTH CO · COM CUSIP — $4.7M327,100
$29.6M2,065,6800.9%
STUBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STUBHUB HLDGS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for STUBHUB HLDGS INC, as it reported them
STUBHUB HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — $22.2M3,562,630
STUBHUB HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — $4.2M670,570
$26.4M4,233,2000.8%
VTRSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VIATRIS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for VIATRIS INC, as it reported them
VIATRIS INC · COM CUSIP — $20.5M1,519,850
VIATRIS INC · COM CUSIP — $4.0M297,720
$24.6M1,817,5700.8%
CIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)THE CIGNA GROUP
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for THE CIGNA GROUP, as it reported them
THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — $20.0M75,100
THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — $3.5M13,300
$23.6M88,4000.7%
TRIPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRIPADVISOR INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for TRIPADVISOR INC, as it reported them
TRIPADVISOR INC · COM CUSIP — $16.5M1,552,076
TRIPADVISOR INC · COM CUSIP — $135K12,620
$16.7M1,564,6960.5%
GALAPAGOS NV
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for GALAPAGOS NV, as it reported them
GALAPAGOS NV · SPON ADR CUSIP 36315X101 $11.3M376,063
GALAPAGOS NV · SPON ADR CUSIP 36315X101 $3.2M106,683
$14.5M482,7460.5%
WFRDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WEATHERFORD INTL PLC WEATHERFORD INTL PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$13.8M145,7210.4%
ZIMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV, as it reported them
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV · SHS CUSIP — $7.8M297,476
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV · SHS CUSIP — $1.5M57,050
$9.3M354,5260.3%
COYA THERAPEUTICS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for COYA THERAPEUTICS INC, as it reported them
COYA THERAPEUTICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 22407B108 $7.7M1,946,079
COYA THERAPEUTICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 22407B108 $1.5M389,461
$9.2M2,335,5400.3%
IMMUNOVANT INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for IMMUNOVANT INC, as it reported them
IMMUNOVANT INC · COM CUSIP 45258J102 $2.0M78,610
IMMUNOVANT INC · COM CUSIP 45258J102 $370K14,910
$2.3M93,5200.1%
GOPRO INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for GOPRO INC, as it reported them
GOPRO INC · CL A CUSIP 38268T103 $1.0M1,358,990
GOPRO INC · CL A CUSIP 38268T103 $258K334,870
$1.3M1,693,8600.0%
GAIN THERAPEUTICS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for GAIN THERAPEUTICS INC, as it reported them
GAIN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 36269B105 $955K492,130
GAIN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 36269B105 $144K74,000
$1.1M566,1300.0%
NUVBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NUVATION BIO INC NUVATION BIO INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$150K34,9950.0%
KATAPULT HOLDINGS INC
1 position · 2 reported rows
Rows DME Capital Management, LP reported for KATAPULT HOLDINGS INC, as it reported them
KATAPULT HOLDINGS INC · *W EXP 06/09/202 CUSIP 485859110 $521226,627
KATAPULT HOLDINGS INC · *W EXP 06/09/202 CUSIP 485859110 $8235,600
$603262,2270.0%
1–45 of 45 issuers · page 1 of 1
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).