Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | trim | −$12.7M | −142,979 | $129M | $116M | 1,413,002 | 1,270,023 | |
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP COMposition key pos:16777 · issuer key iss:901 | add | +$5.5M | +53,249 | $62.0M | $67.5M | 570,499 | 623,748 | |
TRIMBLE INC COMposition key pos:11629 · issuer key iss:2162 | trim | −$16.3M | −37,322 | $82.9M | $66.6M | 1,058,397 | 1,021,075 | |
RB GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:18741 · issuer key iss:1794 | add | +$11.9M | +161,713 | $53.1M | $65.0M | 516,654 | 678,367 | |
TURNING PT BRANDS INC COMposition key pos:18669 · issuer key iss:2173 | trim | −$29.6M | −124,324 | $94.3M | $64.7M | 869,747 | 745,423 | |
CHURCHILL DOWNS INC COMposition key pos:18970 · issuer key iss:580 | add | −$10.0M | +62,982 | $74.3M | $64.3M | 652,859 | 715,841 | |
AXOGEN INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fd61a14f8c16900d70648b14bc187bfb · issuer key cusip6:05463X | add | +$15.2M | +441,157 | $48.3M | $63.5M | 1,474,282 | 1,915,439 | |
KIRBY CORP COMposition key pos:16514 · issuer key iss:1289 | trim | −$4.6M | −138,972 | $67.2M | $62.5M | 609,520 | 470,548 | |
HINGE HEALTH INC CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:15b122a1959cdc720dffb69686bc9994 · issuer key cusip6:433313 | add | +$1.6M | +301,773 | $59.2M | $60.7M | 1,273,510 | 1,575,283 | |
CURTISS WRIGHT CORP COMposition key pos:18894 · issuer key iss:698 | trim | +$5.8M | −10,107 | $53.8M | $59.6M | 97,649 | 87,542 | |
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:19588aa5d3ea91e99dd9f4e2dc8228b5 · issuer key cusip6:875372 | add | −$4.0M | +213,918 | $63.5M | $59.5M | 2,889,691 | 3,103,609 | |
VIPER ENERGY INC CL Aposition key pos:11440 · issuer key iss:1553 | trim | +$1.6M | −223,908 | $56.1M | $57.8M | 1,453,340 | 1,229,432 | |
WAYSTAR HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:15916 · issuer key iss:2313 | add | −$10.0M | +275,358 | $63.0M | $53.0M | 1,923,110 | 2,198,468 | |
CIMPRESS PLC SHS EUROposition key sid:sec:prov:fdf8fd060e542d035c44c1ded6f238c8 · issuer key cusip6:G2143T | trim | −$9.7M | −210,375 | $58.8M | $49.1M | 882,970 | 672,595 | |
COOPER COS INC COMposition key pos:17918 · issuer key iss:650 | trim | −$15.3M | −102,350 | $62.7M | $47.4M | 764,711 | 662,361 | |
VISTRA CORP COMposition key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:2283 | trim | −$3.8M | −2,392 | $51.0M | $47.2M | 316,207 | 313,815 | |
VERACYTE INC COMposition key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:2254 | trim | −$21.5M | −187,346 | $65.7M | $44.3M | 1,561,449 | 1,374,103 | |
CARGURUS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:11113 · issuer key iss:519 | trim | −$13.9M | −218,034 | $58.1M | $44.2M | 1,515,950 | 1,297,916 | |
SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13102 · issuer key iss:1906 | add | +$8.6M | +42,979 | $34.9M | $43.5M | 174,439 | 217,418 | |
STANDARDAERO INC COMposition key pos:19087 · issuer key iss:2034 | trim | −$12.2M | −260,541 | $55.0M | $42.8M | 1,917,975 | 1,657,434 | |
GLOBUS MED INC CL Aposition key pos:17909 · issuer key iss:1017 | trim | −$31.4M | −353,599 | $73.4M | $42.0M | 841,025 | 487,426 | |
SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL SHSposition key pos:14431 · issuer key iss:2612 | trim | −$57.8K | −68,367 | $40.5M | $40.5M | 1,217,674 | 1,149,307 | |
APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN COMposition key pos:18323 · issuer key iss:225 | add | +$4.7M | +13,481 | $34.5M | $39.2M | 134,425 | 147,906 | |
PRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I COM NEWposition key pos:11991 · issuer key iss:1748 | add | +$29.1M | +87,851 | $8.8M | $38.0M | 30,000 | 117,851 | |
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:18074 · issuer key iss:1620 | trim | +$4.1M | −10,792 | $33.2M | $37.3M | 613,986 | 603,194 | |
GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC ORDINARY SHARESposition key pos:13639 · issuer key iss:2519 | trim | −$16.4M | −698,209 | $53.5M | $37.0M | 1,530,984 | 832,775 | |
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14855 · issuer key iss:1075 | trim | −$5.3M | −56,429 | $42.1M | $36.8M | 626,218 | 569,789 | |
CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEWposition key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:569 | trim | +$8.9M | −13,460 | $27.6M | $36.5M | 141,918 | 128,458 | |
STERIS PLC SHS USDposition key pos:14120 · issuer key iss:2627 | trim | −$11.7M | −25,141 | $48.0M | $36.3M | 189,333 | 164,192 | |
DYNATRACE INC COM NEWposition key pos:17054 · issuer key iss:776 | trim | −$15.1M | −204,976 | $51.4M | $36.3M | 1,185,928 | 980,952 | |
GENERAC HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:13771 · issuer key iss:995 | add | +$23.6M | +94,657 | $11.8M | $35.3M | 86,304 | 180,961 | |
STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC COMposition key pos:18660 · issuer key iss:2042 | add | +$9.0M | +962 | $26.0M | $35.0M | 85,066 | 86,028 | |
ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:11229 · issuer key cusip6:01644J | trim | −$25.3M | −379,187 | $60.3M | $35.0M | 2,611,863 | 2,232,676 | |
DRAFTKINGS INC NEW COM CL Aposition key pos:16275 · issuer key iss:764 | add | −$13.7M | +199,041 | $48.4M | $34.7M | 1,405,589 | 1,604,630 | |
JBT MAREL CORPORATION COMposition key pos:11819 · issuer key iss:1257 | trim | −$10.0M | −26,692 | $43.5M | $33.5M | 288,834 | 262,142 | |
MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:15238 · issuer key iss:1407 | trim | −$15.4M | −20,183 | $48.1M | $32.7M | 82,624 | 62,441 | |
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:16871 · issuer key iss:1329 | trim | +$5.6M | −14,546 | $26.7M | $32.3M | 362,528 | 347,982 | |
EURONET WORLDWIDE INC COMposition key pos:13564 · issuer key iss:859 | trim | −$12.0M | −96,460 | $44.1M | $32.0M | 578,921 | 482,461 | |
MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL COMposition key pos:15856 · issuer key iss:1390 | trim | −$21.3M | −596,900 | $52.9M | $31.5M | 1,448,701 | 851,801 | |
DEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INC COM SHSposition key pos:17580 · issuer key iss:717 | new | +$30.1M | +1,594,717 | $0 | $30.1M | — | 1,594,717 | |
WISDOMTREE INC COMposition key pos:15832 · issuer key iss:2345 | trim | +$409K | −363,808 | $29.4M | $29.8M | 2,407,738 | 2,043,930 | |
KLAVIYO INC COM SER Aposition key sid:sec:prov:0a03b87b8ba0c75be5d8aadddc7025b3 · issuer key cusip6:49845K | add | +$2.5M | +672,876 | $26.5M | $29.0M | 815,605 | 1,488,481 | |
CERTARA INC COMposition key pos:15467 · issuer key iss:557 | trim | −$22.2M | −892,992 | $48.3M | $26.2M | 5,485,699 | 4,592,707 | |
UNITED STS LIME & MINERALS I COMposition key pos:17219 · issuer key iss:2211 | add | +$3.0M | +7,219 | $23.1M | $26.1M | 192,636 | 199,855 | |
LEGENCE CORP CL Aposition key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:1336 | trim | +$4.1M | −48,893 | $22.0M | $26.1M | 510,373 | 461,480 | |
FIRST AMERN FINL CORP COMposition key pos:14400 · issuer key iss:912 | trim | −$2.6M | −34,008 | $27.5M | $24.9M | 447,594 | 413,586 | |
SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC COMposition key pos:13360 · issuer key iss:2104 | add | +$5.6M | +120,438 | $19.4M | $24.9M | 216,846 | 337,284 | |
ENTEGRIS INC COMposition key pos:14600 · issuer key iss:829 | trim | +$4.8M | −24,487 | $19.7M | $24.5M | 233,612 | 209,125 | |
MERIT MED SYS INC COMposition key pos:12237 · issuer key iss:1464 | trim | −$16.3M | −108,795 | $40.3M | $24.0M | 457,432 | 348,637 | |
TRINET GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16815 · issuer key iss:2163 | trim | −$17.1M | −40,417 | $40.8M | $23.6M | 689,597 | 649,180 | |
FIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO COM CL Aposition key pos:17388 · issuer key iss:942 | add | +$6.7M | +280,882 | $16.5M | $23.3M | 404,697 | 685,579 | |
AAON INC COM PAR $0.004position key pos:18230 · issuer key iss:5 | add | +$7.4M | +73,628 | $15.8M | $23.2M | 206,568 | 280,196 | |
RAMBUS INC DEL COMposition key pos:18571 · issuer key iss:1800 | trim | −$2.5M | −10,294 | $25.0M | $22.5M | 272,010 | 261,716 | |
ACCELERANT HOLDINGS CL Aposition key pos:11094 · issuer key iss:2415 | trim | −$6.2M | −95,789 | $26.9M | $20.7M | 1,644,013 | 1,548,224 | |
CELLEBRITE DI LTD ORDINARY SHARESposition key sid:sec:prov:86621fbc3e124677946412054c6ab829 · issuer key cusip6:M2197Q | add | +$1.1M | +414,373 | $19.5M | $20.6M | 1,082,960 | 1,497,333 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | trim | −$6.5M | −32,600 | $26.7M | $20.2M | 286,460 | 253,860 | |
BLOOM ENERGY CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:19173 · issuer key iss:403 | trim | +$6.5M | −6,816 | $13.3M | $19.8M | 153,316 | 146,500 | |
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP COMposition key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:715 | trim | −$3.8M | −30,255 | $23.6M | $19.7M | 227,233 | 196,978 | |
NUVALENT INC COMposition key pos:14079 · issuer key iss:1594 | trim | −$10.6M | −109,179 | $29.8M | $19.1M | 296,029 | 186,850 | |
REMITLY GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1833 | trim | −$17.1M | −1,403,390 | $36.2M | $19.1M | 2,624,332 | 1,220,942 | |
CRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY CL A COMposition key pos:16942 · issuer key iss:1150 | trim | +$4.7M | −253,397 | $13.4M | $18.1M | 1,593,772 | 1,340,375 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$5.5M | −4,600 | $23.5M | $18.0M | 71,305 | 66,705 | |
ROYALTY PHARMA PLC SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18949 · issuer key iss:2606 | trim | +$3.4M | −745 | $14.2M | $17.6M | 367,498 | 366,753 | |
FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:14725 · issuer key iss:930 | trim | −$5.7M | −38,331 | $22.7M | $17.0M | 373,300 | 334,969 | |
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:18593 · issuer key iss:2152 | trim | −$5.7M | −15,911 | $22.7M | $17.0M | 186,979 | 171,068 | |
ARROWMARK FINANCIAL CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:02bd01de76872ed1a8843ba3e11c4afc · issuer key cusip6:861780 | add | −$767K | +76,758 | $17.6M | $16.9M | 808,076 | 884,834 | |
CHEWY INC CL Aposition key pos:17362 · issuer key iss:573 | add | +$1.8M | +166,104 | $14.8M | $16.6M | 448,314 | 614,418 | |
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP COMposition key pos:11311 · issuer key iss:1327 | trim | −$40.1M | −563,354 | $56.6M | $16.5M | 869,510 | 306,156 | |
PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15900 · issuer key iss:1760 | trim | −$4.0M | −65,897 | $19.9M | $15.9M | 841,266 | 775,369 | |
KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTL ORD SHS CL Aposition key pos:14218 · issuer key iss:2550 | trim | +$1.5M | −16,746 | $13.8M | $15.3M | 333,702 | 316,956 | |
FIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D CL Aposition key pos:12138 · issuer key iss:913 | trim | −$5.2M | −1,453 | $20.0M | $14.9M | 9,339 | 7,886 | |
REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION COMposition key pos:18013 · issuer key iss:1824 | add | +$4.1M | +3,000 | $10.5M | $14.5M | 74,600 | 77,600 | |
CALIFORNIA RES CORP COM STOCKposition key pos:15213 · issuer key iss:498 | trim | +$4.2M | −21,000 | $10.3M | $14.5M | 230,000 | 209,000 | |
YORK SPACE SYSTEMS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d9a454ddc03fd55beec4ebe733b51349 · issuer key cusip6:987084 | new | +$14.4M | +648,504 | $0 | $14.4M | — | 648,504 | |
STEVANATO GROUP S P A ORD SHSposition key pos:13087 · issuer key iss:2717 | trim | −$10.1M | −168,830 | $24.4M | $14.4M | 1,214,289 | 1,045,459 | |
LUMEXA IMAGING HOLDINGS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:9e0f507ae4c750638fbe313997f8baa5 · issuer key cusip6:550249 | add | −$13.5M | +153,258 | $27.8M | $14.2M | 1,500,000 | 1,653,258 | |
TIMKEN CO COMposition key pos:13205 · issuer key iss:2139 | trim | +$472K | −21,251 | $13.4M | $13.8M | 158,740 | 137,489 | |
CACI INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:13733 · issuer key iss:491 | trim | −$308K | −1,100 | $14.0M | $13.7M | 26,232 | 25,132 | |
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:14037 · issuer key cusip6:00847X | trim | +$965K | −62,561 | $12.7M | $13.7M | 466,151 | 403,590 | |
FOX FACTORY HLDG CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:58767af0ab04a1d16925b0d6521be622 · issuer key cusip6:35138V | trim | −$3.0M | −142,635 | $16.2M | $13.3M | 949,368 | 806,733 | |
LEGEND BIOTECH CORP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490G | add | −$2.5M | +5,354 | $15.7M | $13.2M | 721,790 | 727,144 | |
ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:f23e65e3d61dbc0d9c26fbeb71e72b85 · issuer key cusip6:98937L | trim | −$14.4M | −92,252 | $27.3M | $12.9M | 751,161 | 658,909 | |
AURORA INNOVATION INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:17742 · issuer key iss:274 | new | +$12.8M | +3,111,842 | $0 | $12.8M | — | 3,111,842 | |
CG ONCOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:12402 · issuer key iss:558 | trim | +$2.4M | −59,520 | $10.2M | $12.6M | 245,832 | 186,312 | |
SUN CMNTYS INC COMposition key pos:17024 · issuer key iss:2052 | add | +$4.8M | +37,000 | $7.5M | $12.3M | 60,312 | 97,312 | |
CONSTELLIUM SE CL A SHSposition key pos:13042 · issuer key iss:2411 | trim | +$852K | −106,000 | $11.4M | $12.2M | 603,379 | 497,379 | |
DYNE THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14578 · issuer key iss:778 | trim | −$1.5M | −26,704 | $13.7M | $12.2M | 700,653 | 673,949 | |
HEALTHEQUITY INC COMposition key pos:12968 · issuer key iss:1096 | trim | −$3.4M | −23,933 | $15.6M | $12.2M | 169,760 | 145,827 | |
ORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11546 · issuer key iss:1634 | trim | +$3.5M | −103,252 | $8.7M | $12.2M | 1,063,769 | 960,517 | |
EVERGY INC COMposition key pos:13467 · issuer key iss:861 | trim | +$236K | −16,000 | $11.9M | $12.1M | 164,000 | 148,000 | |
HOULIHAN LOKEY INC CL Aposition key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1127 | trim | −$3.0M | −2,515 | $15.1M | $12.1M | 86,601 | 84,086 | |
DOLLAR TREE INC COMposition key pos:19070 · issuer key iss:750 | trim | −$4.6M | −25,000 | $16.6M | $12.1M | 135,125 | 110,125 | |
SERVICETITAN INC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15491 · issuer key iss:1959 | new | +$12.0M | +188,748 | $0 | $12.0M | — | 188,748 | |
ADEIA INC COMposition key pos:18548 · issuer key iss:70 | trim | +$1.6M | −98,000 | $10.1M | $11.7M | 585,000 | 487,000 | |
PDF SOLUTIONS INC COMposition key pos:19057 · issuer key iss:1653 | trim | −$2.4M | −136,723 | $14.1M | $11.7M | 493,343 | 356,620 | |
CAMECO CORP COMposition key pos:12380 · issuer key iss:503 | trim | +$89.9K | −19,000 | $11.5M | $11.6M | 125,789 | 106,789 | |
GEO GROUP INC COMposition key pos:13942 · issuer key iss:974 | trim | −$733K | −74,700 | $12.2M | $11.5M | 757,400 | 682,700 | |
VSE CORP COMposition key pos:11481 · issuer key iss:2235 | add | +$1.3M | +3,500 | $9.8M | $11.2M | 57,000 | 60,500 | |
MSA SAFETY INC COMposition key pos:11417 · issuer key iss:1396 | trim | −$1.4M | −10,211 | $12.5M | $11.1M | 78,090 | 67,879 | |
KADANT INC COMposition key pos:17162 · issuer key iss:1270 | add | +$2.2M | +6,701 | $8.9M | $11.1M | 31,197 | 37,898 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAZE THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:16236 · issuer key iss:1445 | no change | −$8.9M | 0 | $31.8M | $22.9M | 767,383 | 767,383 | |
TEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INC COMposition key pos:13750 · issuer key iss:2124 | no change | +$784K | 0 | $16.4M | $17.1M | 180,737 | 180,737 | |
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12516 · issuer key iss:835 | no change | +$2.4M | 0 | $14.4M | $16.8M | 663,643 | 663,643 | |
TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:12388 · issuer key iss:2086 | no change | +$8.5M | 0 | $6.3M | $14.8M | 708,385 | 708,385 | |
ABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1bcf5245eb051e3018a085f3acbfd157 · issuer key cusip6:00288U | no change | +$287K | 0 | $14.0M | $14.3M | 4,105,095 | 4,105,095 | |
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP CL A EX SUB VTGposition key pos:14944 · issuer key iss:447 | no change | +$450K | 0 | $11.6M | $12.0M | 302,300 | 302,300 | |
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13143 · issuer key iss:305 | no change | +$1.7M | 0 | $9.4M | $11.1M | 54,500 | 54,500 | |
CORE & MAIN INC CL Aposition key pos:14359 · issuer key iss:659 | no change | −$519K | 0 | $10.5M | $10.0M | 202,000 | 202,000 | |
APOGEE THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14112 · issuer key iss:217 | no change | +$951K | 0 | $8.3M | $9.2M | 109,410 | 109,410 | |
BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA LP INT UNITposition key pos:16883 · issuer key iss:2457 | no change | +$290K | 0 | $7.3M | $7.6M | 210,000 | 210,000 | |
HONEST CO INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:456d8a14dc8e9e4150d134c544b355ae · issuer key cusip6:438333 | no change | +$917K | 0 | $6.6M | $7.5M | 2,548,546 | 2,548,546 | |
VICI PPTYS INC COMposition key pos:13519 · issuer key iss:2271 | no change | −$214K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.3M | 268,000 | 268,000 | |
V F CORP COMposition key pos:17321 · issuer key iss:2234 | no change | −$462K | 0 | $7.7M | $7.2M | 423,975 | 423,975 | |
KORNIT DIGITAL LTD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:17fe31dc9debe044bef98ab2b3fd7ead · issuer key cusip6:M6372Q | no change | +$125K | 0 | $6.4M | $6.6M | 447,000 | 447,000 | |
EOG RES INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780 | no change | +$1.7M | 0 | $4.6M | $6.4M | 44,125 | 44,125 | |
NEXGEN ENERGY LTD COMposition key pos:15046 · issuer key iss:1569 | no change | +$1.3M | 0 | $5.0M | $6.4M | 547,655 | 547,655 | |
MAMAS CREATIONS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:61c8658f18c68f7d4e4df15ff1e194d9 · issuer key cusip6:56146T | no change | +$703K | 0 | $5.1M | $5.8M | 380,000 | 380,000 | |
PVH CORPORATION COMposition key pos:11135 · issuer key iss:1661 | no change | +$216K | 0 | $5.3M | $5.5M | 79,000 | 79,000 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | no change | −$518K | 0 | $6.0M | $5.4M | 18,471 | 18,471 | |
RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:1829 | no change | +$806K | 0 | $4.6M | $5.4M | 541,124 | 541,124 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | no change | −$268K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.1M | 25,000 | 25,000 | |
NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:48ac0f50c981e01f7c5af17d58a117cf · issuer key cusip6:67080M | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $6.0M | $4.9M | 314,762 | 314,762 | |
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:14208 · issuer key iss:1984 | no change | +$447K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.3M | 144,827 | 144,827 | |
INHIBRX BIOSCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:16847 · issuer key iss:1178 | no change | −$414K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.4M | 35,176 | 35,176 | |
VAXCYTE INC COMposition key pos:12513 · issuer key iss:2248 | no change | +$479K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.3M | 40,000 | 40,000 | |
SANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:7ff2ed7cd5581a47f16a78be72caca7a · issuer key cusip6:799566 | no change | −$815K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.0M | 685,125 | 685,125 | |
PIMCO ETF TR ENHAN SHRT MA ACposition key pos:14252 · issuer key cusip6:72201R | no change | +$4.4K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 19,092 | 19,092 | |
BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE CO COM SUB VTG Aposition key pos:17451 · issuer key iss:446 | no change | −$271K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.8M | 46,083 | 46,083 | |
DIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:18462 · issuer key iss:731 | no change | +$888K | 0 | $857K | $1.7M | 20,788 | 20,788 | |
IMMUNOVANT INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c0680e314bfe2d1131f5c3d642c67920 · issuer key cusip6:45258J | no change | −$40.6K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 70,000 | 70,000 | |
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMposition key pos:12015 · issuer key iss:804 | no change | −$3.9K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 8,500 | 8,500 | |
SURROZEN INC COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:0d3c6673b7060f8873ebd8344c73bee8 · issuer key cusip6:86889P | no change | +$360K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.6M | 55,123 | 55,123 | |
DANAHER CORP DEL COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | no change | −$311K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.5M | 7,903 | 7,903 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | no change | +$384K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 7,039 | 7,039 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | no change | −$90.4K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 15,250 | 15,250 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | no change | −$165K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 26,350 | 26,350 | |
MATSON INC COMposition key pos:11711 · issuer key iss:1439 | no change | +$314K | 0 | $961K | $1.3M | 7,775 | 7,775 | |
PHILLIPS 66 COMposition key pos:12462 · issuer key iss:1714 | no change | +$340K | 0 | $826K | $1.2M | 6,400 | 6,400 | |
PINTEREST INC CL Aposition key pos:16719 · issuer key iss:1726 | no change | −$478K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.2M | 63,339 | 63,339 | |
CITIGROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | no change | −$24.7K | 0 | $879K | $854K | 7,530 | 7,530 | |
CELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW COM NEWposition key sid:sec:prov:30f8f229420c7a82ec2ecf2f2f622045 · issuer key cusip6:15117B | no change | +$114K | 0 | $679K | $793K | 25,000 | 25,000 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | no change | +$173K | 0 | $618K | $790K | 806 | 806 | |
GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:17440 · issuer key iss:976 | no change | −$22.2K | 0 | $774K | $752K | 18,029 | 18,029 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | no change | −$21.7K | 0 | $751K | $729K | 4,637 | 4,637 | |
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | no change | −$29.5K | 0 | $747K | $718K | 25,000 | 25,000 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | no change | −$110K | 0 | $795K | $685K | 2,268 | 2,268 | |
PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF IN COMposition key pos:13670 · issuer key iss:1665 | no change | −$258K | 0 | $876K | $618K | 468,382 | 468,382 | |
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA COMposition key pos:17632 · issuer key iss:1202 | no change | +$42.3K | 0 | $553K | $595K | 8,200 | 8,200 | |
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN COM CL Aposition key pos:13946 · issuer key iss:1196 | no change | +$24.3K | 0 | $566K | $590K | 8,800 | 8,800 | |
ENTERGY CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12907 · issuer key iss:830 | no change | +$103K | 0 | $476K | $579K | 5,155 | 5,155 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | no change | +$86.4K | 0 | $477K | $563K | 2,304 | 2,304 | |
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | no change | +$66.1K | 0 | $425K | $491K | 493 | 493 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | no change | −$32.5K | 0 | $502K | $469K | 2,690 | 2,690 | |
INTREPID POTASH INC COMposition key pos:16762 · issuer key iss:1214 | no change | +$153K | 0 | $281K | $434K | 10,150 | 10,150 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | no change | −$72.2K | 0 | $472K | $400K | 4,151 | 4,151 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | no change | −$18.3K | 0 | $413K | $395K | 1,201 | 1,201 | |
AMERICAN TOWER CORP COMposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181 | no change | −$6.6K | 0 | $389K | $382K | 2,216 | 2,216 | |
PLIANT THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key pos:14964 · issuer key cusip6:729139 | no change | +$11.2K | 0 | $343K | $354K | 281,189 | 281,189 | |
10X GENOMICS INC CL A COMposition key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:2106 | no change | +$79.4K | 0 | $263K | $343K | 16,143 | 16,143 | |
BOSTON OMAHA CORP CL A COM STKposition key pos:15079 · issuer key iss:421 | no change | −$19.2K | 0 | $345K | $326K | 27,890 | 27,890 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | no change | +$57.8K | 0 | $249K | $307K | 6,108 | 6,108 | |
MADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMT COM CL Aposition key pos:16962 · issuer key iss:1404 | no change | +$25.8K | 0 | $277K | $303K | 5,140 | 5,140 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$28.6K | 0 | $289K | $260K | 610 | 610 | |
LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP COM SER Cposition key pos:12428 · issuer key iss:1345 | no change | +$8.4K | 0 | $239K | $248K | 4,924 | 4,924 | |
EBAY INC. COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791 | no change | +$10.2K | 0 | $226K | $237K | 2,600 | 2,600 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | no change | −$51.6K | 0 | $277K | $226K | 531 | 531 | |
WORKDAY INC CL Aposition key pos:18522 · issuer key iss:2354 | no change | −$131K | 0 | $333K | $201K | 1,549 | 1,549 | |
SURROZEN INC *W EXP 08/01/203position key sid:sec:prov:c4f97db1890f36f80c7a359d19822318 · issuer key cusip6:86889P | no change | −$434 | 0 | $2.2K | $1.7K | 108,333 | 108,333 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 36.6% · HHI (bps) ·§: 88integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 331
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $116M | 1,270,023 | — | 3.1% | — | |
| — | FSSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.5M | 623,748 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | TRMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIMBLE INC TRIMBLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.6M | 1,021,075 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | RBAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.0M | 678,367 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | TPBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TURNING PT BRANDS INC TURNING PT BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.7M | 745,423 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | CHDNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCHILL DOWNS INC CHURCHILL DOWNS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.3M | 715,841 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | — | AXOGEN INC AXOGEN INC · COM CUSIP 05463X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.5M | 1,915,439 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | KEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIRBY CORP KIRBY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.5M | 470,548 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | — | HINGE HEALTH INC HINGE HEALTH INC · CL A CUSIP 433313103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.7M | 1,575,283 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | CWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CURTISS WRIGHT CORP CURTISS WRIGHT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.6M | 87,542 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | — | TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC · COM NEW CUSIP 875372203 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.5M | 3,103,609 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | VNOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIPER ENERGY INC VIPER ENERGY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.8M | 1,229,432 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | WAYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYSTAR HLDG CORP WAYSTAR HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.0M | 2,198,468 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | — | CIMPRESS PLC CIMPRESS PLC · SHS EURO CUSIP G2143T103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.1M | 672,595 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | COOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COOPER COS INC COOPER COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.4M | 662,361 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | VSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.2M | 313,815 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | VCYTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERACYTE INC VERACYTE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.3M | 1,374,103 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | CARGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARGURUS INC CARGURUS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.2M | 1,297,916 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | SPXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC SPX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.5M | 217,418 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | SAROverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANDARDAERO INC STANDARDAERO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.8M | 1,657,434 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | GMEDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBUS MED INC GLOBUS MED INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.0M | 487,426 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | STverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.5M | 1,149,307 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | AITverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN APPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.2M | 147,906 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | PRAXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I PRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.0M | 117,851 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | ONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.3M | 603,194 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | GFSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.0M | 832,775 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | HALOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.8M | 569,789 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | LNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.5M | 128,458 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | STEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERIS PLC STERIS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 164,192 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | DTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYNATRACE INC DYNATRACE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 980,952 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | GNRCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAC HLDGS INC GENERAC HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.3M | 180,961 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | STRLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.0M | 86,028 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INC ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.0M | 2,232,676 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | DKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRAFTKINGS INC NEW DRAFTKINGS INC NEW · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.7M | 1,604,630 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | JBTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JBT MAREL CORPORATION JBT MAREL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.5M | 262,142 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | MDGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.7M | 62,441 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | LSCCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.3M | 347,982 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | EEFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EURONET WORLDWIDE INC EURONET WORLDWIDE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.0M | 482,461 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | MGMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.5M | 851,801 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | DFTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INC DEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.1M | 1,594,717 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | WTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WISDOMTREE INC WISDOMTREE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.8M | 2,043,930 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | — | KLAVIYO INC KLAVIYO INC · COM SER A CUSIP 49845K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.0M | 1,488,481 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | CERTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CERTARA INC CERTARA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.2M | 4,592,707 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | USLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED STS LIME & MINERALS I UNITED STS LIME & MINERALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.1M | 199,855 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | LGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEGENCE CORP LEGENCE CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.1M | 461,480 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | FAFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST AMERN FINL CORP FIRST AMERN FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 413,586 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | SGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 337,284 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | ENTGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTEGRIS INC ENTEGRIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.5M | 209,125 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | MMSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERIT MED SYS INC MERIT MED SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 348,637 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | TNETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRINET GROUP INC TRINET GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.6M | 649,180 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | FIGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO FIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.3M | 685,579 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AAONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAON INC AAON INC · COM PAR $0.004 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.2M | 280,196 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | MAZE THERAPEUTICS INC MAZE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.9M | 767,383 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | RMBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAMBUS INC DEL RAMBUS INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.5M | 261,716 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ARXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCELERANT HOLDINGS ACCELERANT HOLDINGS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.7M | 1,548,224 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | CELLEBRITE DI LTD CELLEBRITE DI LTD · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP M2197Q107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.6M | 1,497,333 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 253,860 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | BEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.8M | 146,500 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | DECKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.7M | 196,978 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | NUVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUVALENT INC NUVALENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.1M | 186,850 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | RELYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REMITLY GLOBAL INC REMITLY GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.1M | 1,220,942 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CRGYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY CRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.1M | 1,340,375 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.0M | 66,705 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | RPRXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.6M | 366,753 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TCBIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INC TEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.1M | 180,737 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | FNDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.0M | 334,969 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TMDXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.0M | 171,068 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | ARROWMARK FINANCIAL CORP ARROWMARK FINANCIAL CORP · COM CUSIP 861780104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.9M | 884,834 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NVSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.8M | 663,643 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CHWYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEWY INC CHEWY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.6M | 614,418 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LVSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.5M | 306,156 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PRVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.9M | 775,369 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | KNSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTL KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTL · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.3M | 316,956 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FCNCAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D FIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.9M | 7,886 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TNGXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.8M | 708,385 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | RRXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.5M | 77,600 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CRCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CALIFORNIA RES CORP CALIFORNIA RES CORP · COM STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.5M | 209,000 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | YORK SPACE SYSTEMS INC YORK SPACE SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP 987084100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.4M | 648,504 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | STVNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEVANATO GROUP S P A STEVANATO GROUP S P A · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.4M | 1,045,459 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | ABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INC ABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INC · COM CUSIP 00288U106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.3M | 4,105,095 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | LUMEXA IMAGING HOLDINGS INC LUMEXA IMAGING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP 550249106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 1,653,258 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | TKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TIMKEN CO TIMKEN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 137,489 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CACIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CACI INTL INC CACI INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.7M | 25,132 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.7M | 403,590 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | FOX FACTORY HLDG CORP FOX FACTORY HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP 35138V102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.3M | 806,733 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | LEGEND BIOTECH CORP LEGEND BIOTECH CORP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 52490G102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.2M | 727,144 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC · COM CUSIP 98937L105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.9M | 658,909 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AURverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AURORA INNOVATION INC AURORA INNOVATION INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.8M | 3,111,842 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CGONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CG ONCOLOGY INC CG ONCOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.6M | 186,312 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SUIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN CMNTYS INC SUN CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.3M | 97,312 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CSTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLIUM SE CONSTELLIUM SE · CL A SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 497,379 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DYNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYNE THERAPEUTICS INC DYNE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 673,949 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HQYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHEQUITY INC HEALTHEQUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 145,827 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ORICverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INC ORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 960,517 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EVRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 148,000 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HLIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOULIHAN LOKEY INC HOULIHAN LOKEY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 84,086 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DLTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR TREE INC DOLLAR TREE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 110,125 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BEPCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP · CL A EX SUB VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.0M | 302,300 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TTANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICETITAN INC SERVICETITAN INC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.0M | 188,748 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ADEAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADEIA INC ADEIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.7M | 487,000 | — | 0.3% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).