Sageworth Trust Co
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.3B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 172
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 54
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 19
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | −$25.0M | −26,073 | $386M | $361M | 1,151,030 | 1,124,957 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 | TRIM | −$11.6M | −241,136 | $316M | $305M | 4,193,535 | 3,952,399 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key iss:2483 | ADD | +$6.9M | +29,972 | $234M | $241M | 372,915 | 402,887 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | −$5.4M | +68 | $245M | $239M | 1,729,890 | 1,729,958 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:91649a4a065993186304b95ea61f9081 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | TRIM | −$8.7M | −25,051 | $211M | $202M | 4,504,629 | 4,479,578 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | TRIM | −$29.0M | −31,885 | $178M | $149M | 260,682 | 228,797 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:ca43aa0d264ded3a0a711580ae6bca3a · issuer key cusip6:25434V | TRIM | +$3.3M | −3,403 | $111M | $115M | 3,231,015 | 3,227,612 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 | TRIM | +$1.1M | −11,463 | $95.6M | $96.7M | 1,423,778 | 1,412,315 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2480 | TRIM | −$2.3M | −4,970 | $81.8M | $79.6M | 580,227 | 575,257 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478 | ADD | +$17.8M | +257,424 | $51.4M | $69.2M | 822,354 | 1,079,778 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V | TRIM | +$1.4M | −539 | $67.5M | $68.8M | 968,342 | 967,803 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:5cef7ad290bafc3d63bfadb8102b48e0 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | ADD | +$6.1M | +111,133 | $50.9M | $57.0M | 1,538,273 | 1,649,406 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483 | TRIM | +$251K | −3,348 | $33.3M | $33.5M | 174,303 | 170,955 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:bdef954621bde0142b545d4f844fa820 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | ADD | +$1.1M | +22,085 | $25.3M | $26.3M | 343,348 | 365,433 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$1.1M | −9 | $23.1M | $22.0M | 33,765 | 33,756 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 | ADD | +$3.3M | +17,171 | $18.2M | $21.6M | 95,269 | 112,440 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:53da31b82803eddddab00e6fa83b989e · issuer key cusip6:33939L | TRIM | −$1.5M | −4,010 | $17.5M | $16.1M | 70,542 | 66,532 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | −$325K | −1,695 | $12.7M | $12.4M | 51,777 | 50,082 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 | TRIM | +$316K | −802 | $12.1M | $12.4M | 100,638 | 99,836 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | TRIM | +$211K | −110 | $5.4M | $5.6M | 166,786 | 166,676 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 51
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:fb6e26dae9868dc920975a5b69ba5759 · issuer key cusip6:02072Q | NO CHANGE | −$484K | 0 | $9.8M | $9.3M | 177,900 | 177,900 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key cusip:922040308 · issuer key cusip6:922040 | NO CHANGE | −$402K | 0 | $8.7M | $8.3M | 77,215 | 77,215 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e04b324bdcb1c228a6c7318dc8c6ce46 · issuer key iss:2391 | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $5.2M | $6.3M | 85,268 | 85,268 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 | NO CHANGE | +$129K | 0 | $5.8M | $5.9M | 9,569 | 9,569 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$241K | 0 | $5.3M | $5.1M | 14,270 | 14,270 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:54aa20d54e252a079b6afc0a9f7c16a9 · issuer key cusip6:33939L | NO CHANGE | +$250K | 0 | $4.8M | $5.0M | 74,504 | 74,504 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16688 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$333K | 0 | $3.6M | $4.0M | 59,049 | 59,049 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L | NO CHANGE | +$570K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.4M | 61,217 | 61,217 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16562 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$81.9K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.3M | 15,006 | 15,006 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12412 · issuer key iss:2479 | NO CHANGE | +$86.8K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.8M | 18,944 | 18,944 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:e7f7056bad4cc0deabb1b750ba053f7f · issuer key cusip6:33939L | NO CHANGE | −$51.0K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 29,664 | 29,664 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$14.6K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 16,072 | 16,072 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$48.1K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 31,440 | 31,440 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 | NO CHANGE | +$157K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.0M | 22,496 | 22,496 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 | NO CHANGE | −$79.2K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 43,048 | 43,048 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$132K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 13,000 | 13,000 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:1d6e641966ead8546e2027abeb23716c · issuer key cusip6:233051 | NO CHANGE | +$37.8K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 29,280 | 29,280 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11209 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$146K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 2,864 | 2,864 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 | NO CHANGE | +$152K | 0 | $840K | $992K | 4,057 | 4,057 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$79.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $984K | 1,410 | 1,410 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$255K | 0 | $688K | $942K | 15,384 | 15,384 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:8ffd8920e6e0488aef7958c82490aaf2 · issuer key cusip6:69374H | NO CHANGE | +$33.9K | 0 | $854K | $888K | 14,190 | 14,190 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$41.8K | 0 | $873K | $831K | 8,311 | 8,311 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 | NO CHANGE | +$120K | 0 | $681K | $801K | 2,321 | 2,321 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:a52e16d65367403c8e9a03c1d505356f · issuer key cusip6:783859 | NO CHANGE | +$46.1K | 0 | $731K | $777K | 18,569 | 18,569 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 | NO CHANGE | +$38.9K | 0 | $720K | $759K | 1,410 | 1,410 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | NO CHANGE | +$8.9K | 0 | $742K | $751K | 8,294 | 8,294 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:13711 · issuer key iss:1881 | NO CHANGE | −$226K | 0 | $952K | $727K | 91,760 | 91,760 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14012 · issuer key iss:2479 | NO CHANGE | +$32.5K | 0 | $689K | $722K | 7,657 | 7,657 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13994 · issuer key iss:2480 | NO CHANGE | +$14.1K | 0 | $673K | $687K | 9,151 | 9,151 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$31.4K | 0 | $645K | $677K | 4,637 | 4,637 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7105f033ce971d496bc3c0755f40b4a7 · issuer key iss:2390 | NO CHANGE | +$143K | 0 | $527K | $670K | 17,530 | 17,530 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17300 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$45.4K | 0 | $606K | $652K | 14,200 | 14,200 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:15938 · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | +$34.3K | 0 | $532K | $566K | 1,476 | 1,476 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$43.5K | 0 | $600K | $556K | 1,748 | 1,748 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | +$46.9K | 0 | $404K | $451K | 3,321 | 3,321 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$16.2K | 0 | $429K | $445K | 6,385 | 6,385 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | −$24.2K | 0 | $448K | $424K | 1,556 | 1,556 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$41.7K | 0 | $423K | $381K | 7,720 | 7,720 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:2dda9d8b442761526a5c940db228e370 · issuer key cusip6:23204G | NO CHANGE | −$20.2K | 0 | $399K | $378K | 5,452 | 5,452 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | −$18.1K | 0 | $310K | $292K | 2,634 | 2,634 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $289K | $291K | 998 | 998 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $272K | $279K | 1,350 | 1,350 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key iss:2454 | NO CHANGE | +$10.7K | 0 | $252K | $263K | 1,626 | 1,626 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:6f9dc5decf4c0d4690493bc1e0555f7c · issuer key cusip6:921910 | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $248K | $254K | 1,754 | 1,754 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12329 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$16.3K | 0 | $270K | $254K | 2,619 | 2,619 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$8.7K | 0 | $229K | $238K | 4,186 | 4,186 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$10.0K | 0 | $215K | $224K | 719 | 719 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$95 | 0 | $206K | $206K | 682 | 682 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:10c6c046314cd89d84b53e36c90f0fc1 · issuer key cusip6:405217 | NO CHANGE | −$47.6K | 0 | $137K | $89.2K | 127,834 | 127,834 |
| — | share class as filed: COM · position key sid:sec:prov:86a12a1b7950d7d28704eb2795a7ba8a · issuer key cusip6:22717L | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $39.5K | $37.7K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
131 issuers · 172 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD US TOTAL STOCK MKT SH6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $640M | 1,717,351 | 27.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL US CORE EQUITY MAR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $475M | 10,856,508 | 20.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES MSCI ACWI ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $340M | 3,201,322 | 14.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TOTAL INTERNATIONAL S · ETF CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $305M | 3,952,399 | 13.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $149M | 228,797 | 6.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TOTAL WORLD STOCK ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $83.7M | 648,474 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE DEVELOPED MARKET · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $69.2M | 1,079,778 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $61.1M | 287,658 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MFC FLEXSHARES TR MORNINGSTAR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $26.8M | 231,917 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT E · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $21.6M | 112,440 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EA SERIES TRUST ALPHA ARCHITEC · ETF CUSIP 02072Q853 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 177,900 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD TTL ST · COM CUSIP 922040308 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 77,215 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC CLASS C2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.0M | 27,875 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ESG U.S. STOCK ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.5M | 66,937 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS GLB X MLP ENRG I · ETF CUSIP 37954Y293 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $6.3M | 85,268 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF TRUST · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 9,569 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $5.0M | 23,010 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $4.8M | 18,891 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TESLA, INC. CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 12,577 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROADCOM INC. CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 13,269 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.9M | 22,302 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $3.7M | 9,940 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD HIGH DVD YIELD ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.5M | 26,601 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG ADS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 9,617 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES BITCOIN TR SHS · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 83,412 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBOTT LABORATORIES CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 27,828 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENERGY SELECT SECTOR SPDR ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.8M | 43,384 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 7,247 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC. CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 14,418 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TRUST ETF, SERIES · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 3,586 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES GOLD ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 22,496 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE AEROSPACE CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 6,442 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE VERNOVA LLC CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 1,907 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.7M | 7,973 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INFORMATION TECHNOLOG3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.6M | 3,685 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOTAL SA EUR SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 16,434 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MANULIFE FINANCIAL CORP CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 43,048 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XTRACKERS MSCI EAFE HEDGED EQU · ETF CUSIP 233051200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 29,280 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJX COMPANIES INC (NEW) CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 8,820 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES AI INNOVATION AND TECH · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 42,278 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HEICO CORP CLASS A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.4M | 5,972 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC - CL B · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.3M | 2,695 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 7,304 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.2M | 1,723 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $1.1M | 1,931 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CMN CL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 2,019 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHNSON & JOHNSON CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $992K | 4,057 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTX CORP CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $974K | 5,050 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR S&P 500 ULTRA BUFFER · ETF CUSIP 45782C649 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $936K | 24,215 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR US CASH COWS 100 · COM CUSIP 69374H881 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $888K | 14,190 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $806K | 2,668 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATERPILLAR INC (DELAWARE) CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $803K | 1,133 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $801K | 2,321 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $787K | 2,330 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | S&T BANCORP INC. CMN · COM CUSIP 783859101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $777K | 18,569 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $774K | 3,718 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $773K | 4,555 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP ISIN: LR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $762K | 2,768 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $759K | 1,410 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF · ETF CUSIP 46432F842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $751K | 8,294 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGEN INC. CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $742K | 2,110 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UTZ BRANDS INC F CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $727K | 91,760 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEUTSCHE BANK AG CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $689K | 23,135 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P DIVIDEND ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $677K | 4,637 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DANAHER CORPORATION CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $672K | 3,544 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS MSCI NORWAY ETF · ETF CUSIP 37950E101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $670K | 17,530 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TC ENERGY CORPORATION COM NPV · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $668K | 10,664 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CONOCOPHILLIPS CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $660K | 5,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARSH COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $656K | 3,782 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INGERSOLL RAND INC CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $651K | 8,128 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $620K | 2,219 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLA CORP CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $617K | 419 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WELLTOWER, INC. CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $588K | 2,976 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST SEMICONDUCTR · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $566K | 1,476 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRANSDIGM GROUP INCORPORATED C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $564K | 487 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CENCORA INC CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $555K | 1,766 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $550K | 2,978 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $546K | 1,704 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $538K | 540 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELI LILLY & CO CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $533K | 579 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PAREN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $510K | 23,795 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AON PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $504K | 1,561 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MERCADOLIBRE, INC. CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $500K | 289 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d | $492K | 11,997 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT MEDICAL HOLDINGS CORP C · COM CUSIP 81619Q105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $480K | 29,487 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES CORE HIGH DIVIDND ETF · ETF CUSIP 46429B663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $451K | 3,321 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES CORE MSCI EMERGING MAR · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $445K | 6,385 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINDE PLC CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $440K | 888 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BEONE MEDICINES AG · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $437K | 1,470 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICA MOVIL, S.A.B. DE C.V. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $429K | 16,850 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RYANAIR HLDGS PLC SPONSORED AD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $427K | 7,381 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD TRUST ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $400K | 930 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CENTERPOINT ENERGY, INC CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $396K | 9,178 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ITT INC SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $392K | 2,058 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CUSTOMERS BANCORP, INC. CMN · COM CUSIP 23204G100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $378K | 5,452 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COCA-COLA COMPANY (THE) CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $375K | 4,934 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | S&P GLOBAL INC. CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $362K | 850 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNITED RENTALS, INC. CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $356K | 488 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T-MOBILE US, INC. CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $353K | 1,682 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EQT CORPORATION CMN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-29 +29d ticker not yet mapped | $351K | 5,516 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 93.2%above median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 826 bpsabove median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 172 / 172median book 97.5 positions
191 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Sageworth Trust Co's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.