Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$9.7M | −1,695 | $145M | $135M | 777,821 | 776,126 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$6.9M | +2,469 | $113M | $106M | 413,982 | 416,451 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$25.5M | +3,778 | $115M | $89.3M | 237,331 | 241,109 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$6.7M | +2,482 | $86.6M | $79.8M | 275,832 | 278,314 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$4.7M | +6,966 | $63.3M | $58.5M | 274,057 | 281,023 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | add | −$1.8M | +1,180 | $50.9M | $49.1M | 101,345 | 102,525 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$3.6M | +2,733 | $51.0M | $47.4M | 158,354 | 161,087 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$6.0M | +1,631 | $52.1M | $46.1M | 78,996 | 80,627 | |
TJX COS INC NEW COMposition key pos:18816 · issuer key iss:2073 | add | +$2.2M | +3,391 | $42.6M | $44.9M | 277,634 | 281,025 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | add | +$3.1M | +5,673 | $38.2M | $41.3M | 208,316 | 213,989 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | add | +$5.4M | +28,952 | $33.4M | $38.8M | 96,545 | 125,497 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | add | −$5.0M | +2,383 | $41.5M | $36.5M | 118,361 | 120,744 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | add | +$5.5M | +1,150 | $29.6M | $35.1M | 109,322 | 110,472 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | −$988K | +3,415 | $36.0M | $35.0M | 157,376 | 160,791 | |
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | +$2.7M | −3,584 | $31.9M | $34.6M | 29,784 | 26,200 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | add | +$5.3M | +9,327 | $28.5M | $33.8M | 354,438 | 363,765 | |
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | add | −$203K | +1,886 | $32.1M | $31.9M | 133,002 | 134,888 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | −$4.8M | +671 | $34.0M | $29.2M | 58,727 | 59,398 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | add | +$4.3M | +3,235 | $24.2M | $28.5M | 284,341 | 287,576 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$4.6M | +1,906 | $22.5M | $27.1M | 52,732 | 54,638 | |
BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LTD VT SHposition key pos:15522 · issuer key iss:445 | add | −$3.3M | +6,573 | $29.9M | $26.6M | 650,929 | 657,502 | |
CHEVRON CORPORATION COMposition key pos:12570 · issuer key iss:572 | add | +$7.6M | +4,198 | $18.7M | $26.2M | 122,664 | 126,862 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$3.5M | +135 | $28.9M | $25.4M | 50,706 | 50,841 | |
ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHSposition key pos:12430 · issuer key iss:244 | add | −$1.2M | +3,648 | $25.5M | $24.3M | 194,344 | 197,992 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | add | +$1.0M | +5,977 | $22.6M | $23.6M | 157,758 | 163,735 | |
AMETEK INC COMposition key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:192 | add | +$1.2M | +1,033 | $22.2M | $23.4M | 107,943 | 108,976 | |
CURTISS WRIGHT CORP COMposition key pos:18894 · issuer key iss:698 | add | +$4.5M | +293 | $18.1M | $22.5M | 32,769 | 33,062 | |
CASEYS GEN STORES INC COMposition key pos:14845 · issuer key iss:534 | add | +$5.5M | +287 | $16.8M | $22.3M | 30,370 | 30,657 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$1.7M | +687 | $23.8M | $22.0M | 75,913 | 76,600 | |
ABBOTT LABORATORIES COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | add | −$4.0M | +2,448 | $23.4M | $19.5M | 187,165 | 189,613 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | add | +$2.1M | +4,547 | $17.3M | $19.4M | 120,629 | 125,176 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | trim | −$3.3M | −7 | $22.5M | $19.3M | 20,974 | 20,967 | |
UNION PAC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | add | +$1.4M | +2,294 | $16.5M | $17.9M | 71,332 | 73,626 | |
MARKEL GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1422 | add | −$2.0M | +70 | $19.6M | $17.6M | 9,102 | 9,172 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$2.2M | −1,390 | $14.8M | $17.0M | 51,806 | 50,416 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | add | −$3.5M | +523 | $20.2M | $16.6M | 38,597 | 39,120 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | add | +$303K | +1,697 | $16.3M | $16.6M | 77,959 | 79,656 | |
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705 | add | −$1.5M | +545 | $17.7M | $16.2M | 81,598 | 82,143 | |
ISHARES TR MBS ETFposition key pos:15759 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$901K | +9,930 | $14.7M | $15.6M | 154,732 | 164,662 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$4.8M | +4,336 | $9.8M | $14.6M | 81,719 | 86,055 | |
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP COMposition key pos:18845 · issuer key iss:1580 | add | +$2.5M | +202 | $12.1M | $14.6M | 21,159 | 21,361 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$2.6M | +2,252 | $11.5M | $14.1M | 55,582 | 57,834 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | add | −$1.3M | +2,310 | $15.4M | $14.1M | 160,266 | 162,576 | |
ASTRAZENECA PLC ORDposition key pos:18610 · issuer key iss:2433 | new | +$13.6M | +68,919 | $0 | $13.6M | — | 68,919 | |
ISHARES TR ISHS 1-5YR INVSposition key pos:15112 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$748K | +15,663 | $12.4M | $13.1M | 234,437 | 250,100 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | add | +$3.2M | +1,509 | $9.1M | $12.3M | 15,868 | 17,377 | |
CUMMINS INC COMposition key pos:12244 · issuer key iss:695 | add | +$988K | +721 | $11.1M | $12.1M | 21,768 | 22,489 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | add | −$89.1K | +5,540 | $12.1M | $12.0M | 89,766 | 95,306 | |
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869 | add | −$3.0M | +321 | $15.0M | $12.0M | 33,659 | 33,980 | |
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207 | add | −$1.8M | +1,419 | $13.4M | $11.6M | 38,095 | 39,514 | |
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:18342 · issuer key iss:2450 | add | −$3.5M | +1,660 | $14.7M | $11.2M | 54,686 | 56,346 | |
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COMposition key pos:11277 · issuer key iss:618 | add | +$1.5M | +8,959 | $9.2M | $10.7M | 116,466 | 125,425 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$516K | +4,369 | $10.1M | $10.6M | 112,413 | 116,782 | |
WALMART INC COMposition key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:2299 | trim | +$784K | −2,709 | $9.7M | $10.5M | 87,100 | 84,391 | |
ISHARES TR ISHS 5-10YR INVTposition key pos:11799 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$2.6M | +50,472 | $7.3M | $9.9M | 135,196 | 185,668 | |
XYLEM INC COMposition key pos:15439 · issuer key iss:2364 | add | −$1.3M | +768 | $11.0M | $9.7M | 80,508 | 81,276 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST MSCI INFO TECH Iposition key sid:sec:prov:0ae5bcd0e444522ea4393d660bd28246 · issuer key cusip6:316092 | add | −$596K | +739 | $10.1M | $9.5M | 45,108 | 45,847 | |
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15050 · issuer key iss:2151 | add | −$1.2M | +134 | $10.6M | $9.4M | 7,936 | 8,070 | |
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEWposition key pos:16583 · issuer key iss:769 | add | +$1.1M | +2,595 | $6.7M | $7.8M | 56,806 | 59,401 | |
BANK AMERICA CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | add | −$526K | +8,273 | $8.2M | $7.6M | 148,631 | 156,904 | |
ISHARES TR 0-5YR HI YL CPposition key pos:17997 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$2.8M | +68,505 | $4.6M | $7.4M | 106,852 | 175,357 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | −$174K | +442 | $7.2M | $7.1M | 21,010 | 21,452 | |
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | add | +$1.4M | +2,001 | $5.4M | $6.8M | 16,903 | 18,904 | |
COCA COLA CO COMposition key pos:11336 · issuer key iss:606 | add | +$931K | +5,521 | $5.8M | $6.8M | 83,274 | 88,795 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$1.4M | +4,858 | $4.7M | $6.0M | 13,979 | 18,837 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$723K | +1,999 | $6.6M | $5.9M | 22,427 | 24,426 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | add | +$263K | +2,865 | $5.6M | $5.9M | 73,300 | 76,165 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | add | +$1.2M | +5,469 | $4.0M | $5.3M | 38,466 | 43,935 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$2.9M | −3,907 | $8.2M | $5.3M | 12,032 | 8,125 | |
ISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFposition key pos:13914 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$1.5M | −16,772 | $6.8M | $5.3M | 77,667 | 60,895 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | add | +$408K | +3,340 | $4.7M | $5.1M | 69,246 | 72,586 | |
BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD CL A LMT VTG SHSposition key pos:11578 · issuer key iss:448 | add | −$876K | +422 | $5.9M | $5.0M | 112,689 | 113,111 | |
VERTIV HOLDINGS CO COM CL Aposition key pos:17092 · issuer key iss:2266 | trim | +$1.3M | −2,907 | $3.7M | $5.0M | 22,721 | 19,814 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | add | −$79.9K | +1,707 | $4.9M | $4.9M | 27,838 | 29,545 | |
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | add | −$794K | +28 | $5.5M | $4.7M | 10,804 | 10,832 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | add | +$909K | +10,451 | $3.6M | $4.5M | 146,039 | 156,490 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD INF TECH ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A | trim | −$398K | −59 | $4.8M | $4.4M | 6,364 | 6,305 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | trim | −$1.2M | −783 | $5.5M | $4.3M | 16,633 | 15,850 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:dbd67f964c2a4bd02b328306cb3cc97d · issuer key cusip6:78468R | new | +$4.2M | +181,746 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 181,746 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST MSCI FINLS IDXposition key sid:sec:prov:95365bc6b92c071e3e9619fefb00c0c1 · issuer key cusip6:316092 | add | −$144K | +3,994 | $4.4M | $4.2M | 56,311 | 60,305 | |
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMposition key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:644 | add | +$1.6M | +4,129 | $2.5M | $4.1M | 27,225 | 31,354 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | add | +$325K | +842 | $3.7M | $4.1M | 12,230 | 13,072 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | add | −$34.7K | +391 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 3,782 | 4,173 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST MSCI COMMNTN SVCposition key sid:sec:prov:a90e705302990dfcf31f88456f31c5ef · issuer key cusip6:316092 | add | −$245K | +797 | $4.2M | $4.0M | 57,943 | 58,740 | |
AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COMposition key pos:12314 · issuer key iss:166 | add | +$592K | +969 | $3.4M | $4.0M | 29,504 | 30,473 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$634K | +1,226 | $3.3M | $4.0M | 19,179 | 20,405 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | trim | −$874K | −1 | $4.8M | $3.9M | 12,948 | 12,947 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | add | +$376K | +316 | $3.5M | $3.9M | 10,786 | 11,102 | |
STARBUCKS CORP COMposition key pos:16910 · issuer key iss:2037 | add | +$487K | +3,118 | $3.3M | $3.7M | 38,663 | 41,781 | |
WELLS FARGO & CO COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | add | −$459K | +1,792 | $4.1M | $3.7M | 44,278 | 46,070 | |
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | add | +$267K | +415 | $3.0M | $3.2M | 9,539 | 9,954 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$416K | +560 | $3.6M | $3.2M | 8,002 | 8,562 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | trim | −$680K | −781 | $3.8M | $3.1M | 6,159 | 5,378 | |
FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST MSCI HLTH CARE Iposition key sid:sec:prov:d0cc5a5577fd5252c5bb740e32adb17a · issuer key cusip6:316092 | add | −$122K | +681 | $3.2M | $3.1M | 43,431 | 44,112 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | add | +$493K | +374 | $2.6M | $3.1M | 13,199 | 13,573 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | add | +$954K | +752 | $2.1M | $3.1M | 8,222 | 8,974 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | add | −$837K | +1,566 | $3.8M | $3.0M | 14,435 | 16,001 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | −$356K | +64 | $3.3M | $2.9M | 1,635 | 1,699 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$524K | +254 | $3.4M | $2.9M | 6,083 | 6,337 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS GROWTH ETFposition key pos:12058 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$227K | +220 | $3.1M | $2.9M | 6,330 | 6,550 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIRST BANCORP N C COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e359b37522ff7e60dd09338634b38720 · issuer key cusip6:318910 | no change | +$615K | 0 | $5.6M | $6.2M | 110,644 | 110,644 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T RAFI US 1000 ETFposition key pos:14113 · issuer key iss:1216 | no change | +$36.2K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 59,300 | 59,300 | |
FIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D CL Aposition key pos:12138 · issuer key iss:913 | no change | −$198K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 757 | 757 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONposition key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | no change | −$97.7K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 9,366 | 9,366 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T RAFI US 1500position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:1216 | no change | −$415 | 0 | $952K | $951K | 20,743 | 20,743 | |
YUM BRANDS INC COMposition key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:2372 | no change | +$25.3K | 0 | $910K | $935K | 6,013 | 6,013 | |
NORTHERN TR CORP COMposition key pos:13144 · issuer key iss:1579 | no change | +$16.8K | 0 | $771K | $788K | 5,646 | 5,646 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 | |
CSX CORP COMposition key pos:17571 · issuer key iss:484 | no change | +$81.6K | 0 | $616K | $698K | 17,003 | 17,003 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 ETFposition key pos:13727 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$32.9K | 0 | $728K | $695K | 1,949 | 1,949 | |
GLOBE LIFE INC COMposition key pos:17005 · issuer key iss:1019 | no change | −$2.5K | 0 | $510K | $508K | 3,648 | 3,648 | |
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17671 · issuer key iss:2180 | no change | −$161K | 0 | $656K | $495K | 1,445 | 1,445 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LCAP VA ETFposition key pos:13959 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | +$14.3K | 0 | $475K | $489K | 16,042 | 16,042 | |
HEARTBEAM INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d1717115027598810bc1877a33b8d300 · issuer key cusip6:42238H | no change | −$434K | 0 | $882K | $449K | 367,647 | 367,647 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | no change | +$2.4K | 0 | $440K | $443K | 8,192 | 8,192 | |
VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC 500 GRTH IDX Fposition key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932 | no change | −$38.7K | 0 | $467K | $428K | 1,050 | 1,050 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | no change | +$42.5K | 0 | $370K | $413K | 3,150 | 3,150 | |
PPG INDS INC COMposition key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:1658 | no change | +$15.5K | 0 | $360K | $375K | 3,512 | 3,512 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | no change | −$7.2K | 0 | $372K | $365K | 2,637 | 2,637 | |
CAL MAINE FOODS INC COM NEWposition key pos:17849 · issuer key iss:497 | no change | −$1.9K | 0 | $366K | $364K | 4,600 | 4,600 | |
PULTE GROUP INC COMposition key pos:11401 · issuer key iss:1778 | no change | +$1.1K | 0 | $357K | $358K | 3,042 | 3,042 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US MKTWIDE VALUEposition key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V | no change | +$13.7K | 0 | $342K | $356K | 7,344 | 7,344 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:16212 · issuer key iss:1900 | no change | −$13.7K | 0 | $334K | $320K | 3,240 | 3,240 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X | no change | +$8.5K | 0 | $306K | $314K | 6,880 | 6,880 | |
STATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1position key pos:18365 · issuer key iss:1902 | no change | −$11.4K | 0 | $315K | $303K | 655 | 655 | |
LIVE OAK BANCSHARES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:a549b22b31d274b0a27750825363c80a · issuer key cusip6:53803X | no change | −$11.5K | 0 | $308K | $296K | 8,954 | 8,954 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P TTL STKposition key pos:12316 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$12.3K | 0 | $292K | $280K | 1,966 | 1,966 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 2000 VAL ETFposition key pos:12147 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$11.7K | 0 | $254K | $265K | 1,399 | 1,399 | |
KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COMposition key pos:12441 · issuer key iss:1284 | no change | −$12.0K | 0 | $274K | $262K | 2,715 | 2,715 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | no change | +$50.2K | 0 | $202K | $252K | 1,181 | 1,181 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:15876 · issuer key iss:1900 | no change | +$11.6K | 0 | $239K | $251K | 1,717 | 1,717 | |
JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC COMposition key pos:13620 · issuer key iss:1251 | no change | −$10.2K | 0 | $260K | $250K | 1,964 | 1,964 | |
AMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC COM SHSposition key pos:15812 · issuer key iss:1050 | no change | +$523 | 0 | $246K | $247K | 5,234 | 5,234 | |
ROYAL GOLD INC COMposition key pos:11026 · issuer key iss:1874 | no change | +$30.2K | 0 | $209K | $239K | 938 | 938 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD DJ INTERNT IDXposition key sid:sec:prov:52224165749a7cd51f969efbfcab8cf8 · issuer key cusip6:33733E | no change | −$35.2K | 0 | $269K | $234K | 1,000 | 1,000 | |
VANGUARD WORLD FD MATERIALS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:0efbc7d8375878c220f88f3581748a46 · issuer key cusip6:92204A | no change | +$17.8K | 0 | $208K | $225K | 1,000 | 1,000 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 EQL TECposition key pos:18328 · issuer key iss:1216 | no change | $0 | 0 | $225K | $225K | 801 | 801 | |
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:11055 · issuer key iss:144 | no change | +$21.0K | 0 | $202K | $223K | 3,112 | 3,112 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SM CP VAL ETFposition key pos:17464 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | +$5.6K | 0 | $218K | $223K | 1,027 | 1,027 | |
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | no change | −$11.9K | 0 | $233K | $221K | 1,367 | 1,367 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SML CP GRW ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 | no change | +$101 | 0 | $218K | $218K | 720 | 720 | |
OR ROYALTIES INC. COM SHSposition key pos:11137 · issuer key iss:1631 | no change | +$15.0K | 0 | $202K | $217K | 5,700 | 5,700 | |
ISHARES TR US HLTHCARE ETFposition key pos:17078 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$12.1K | 0 | $229K | $216K | 3,510 | 3,510 | |
LINCOLN NATL CORP IND COMposition key pos:16952 · issuer key iss:1357 | no change | −$53.0K | 0 | $261K | $208K | 5,869 | 5,869 | |
ISHARES TR TRUST ISHARE 0-1position key pos:17590 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | +$442 | 0 | $203K | $203K | 1,840 | 1,840 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 58.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 205integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 276
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Smith Salley Wealth Management's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $135M | 776,126 | — | 6.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $106M | 416,451 | — | 5.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $102M | 354,914 | — | 5.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $89.3M | 241,109 | — | 4.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $58.5M | 281,023 | — | 2.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $49.8M | 102,526 | — | 2.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $47.4M | 161,087 | — | 2.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $46.1M | 80,627 | — | 2.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $44.9M | 281,025 | — | 2.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $41.3M | 213,989 | — | 2.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $38.9M | 602,270 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $38.8M | 125,497 | — | 2.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $36.5M | 120,744 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $35.1M | 110,472 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $35.0M | 160,791 | — | 1.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASMLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $34.6M | 26,200 | — | 1.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $33.8M | 363,765 | — | 1.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $31.9M | 134,888 | — | 1.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $30.8M | 381,351 | — | 1.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $29.2M | 59,398 | — | 1.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $28.5M | 287,576 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $27.1M | 54,638 | — | 1.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $26.6M | 657,502 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $26.2M | 126,862 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $25.4M | 50,841 | — | 1.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $24.3M | 197,992 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $23.6M | 163,735 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $23.4M | 108,976 | — | 1.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CURTISS WRIGHT CORP CURTISS WRIGHT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $22.5M | 33,062 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CASYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASEYS GEN STORES INC CASEYS GEN STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $22.3M | 30,657 | — | 1.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $19.5M | 189,613 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $19.4M | 125,176 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $19.3M | 20,967 | — | 1.0% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $17.9M | 73,626 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MKLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC MARKEL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $17.6M | 9,172 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $17.0M | 50,416 | — | 0.9% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPGIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $16.6M | 39,120 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $16.6M | 79,656 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NXPIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $16.2M | 82,143 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $15.7M | 114,193 | — | 0.8% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $14.6M | 86,055 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $14.6M | 21,361 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $14.1M | 57,834 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $14.1M | 162,576 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $13.6M | 68,919 | — | 0.7% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.3M | 17,377 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.1M | 22,489 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.0M | 95,306 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $12.0M | 33,897 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ROPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.0M | 33,980 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $11.6M | 39,514 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $11.2M | 56,346 | — | 0.6% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.7M | 125,425 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI EAFE CUSIP 46432F842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.6M | 116,782 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.5M | 84,391 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XYLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.7M | 81,276 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TDGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.4M | 8,070 | — | 0.5% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $8.7M | 194,189 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DUKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.8M | 59,401 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.6M | 156,904 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.1M | 21,452 | — | 0.4% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.8M | 18,904 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.8M | 88,795 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIRST BANCORP N C FIRST BANCORP N C · COM CUSIP 318910106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.2M | 110,644 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $6.1M | 64,289 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.9M | 24,426 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.9M | 76,165 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD WORLD FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.4M | 9,985 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.3M | 43,935 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.3M | 8,125 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.1M | 72,586 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD · CL A LMT VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.0M | 113,111 | — | 0.3% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.0M | 19,814 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.9M | 29,545 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.7M | 10,832 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST | $4.5M | 185,056 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.5M | 156,490 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.4M | 88,637 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.3M | 15,850 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $4.2M | 154,172 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.1M | 31,354 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.1M | 13,072 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.0M | 4,173 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.0M | 30,473 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.0M | 20,405 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.9M | 12,947 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.9M | 11,102 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SBUXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.7M | 41,781 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.7M | 46,070 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.2M | 9,954 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.2M | 8,562 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.1M | 5,378 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.1M | 13,573 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.1M | 8,974 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.0M | 16,001 | — | 0.2% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.9M | 1,699 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.9M | 6,337 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.8M | 659 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.7M | 21,165 | — | 0.1% | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.7M | 27,628 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).