Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHOPIFY INC - CLASS A COMposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | −$120M | +165,080 | $530M | $410M | 3,293,185 | 3,458,265 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | add | −$59.3M | +39,495 | $435M | $376M | 968,469 | 1,007,964 | |
ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC - A COMposition key pos:14775 · issuer key iss:1853 | add | −$152M | +685,041 | $515M | $363M | 4,555,755 | 5,240,796 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | −$2.6M | +63,242 | $304M | $302M | 1,421,697 | 1,484,939 | |
CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COMposition key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:585 | add | +$74.2M | +344,539 | $204M | $278M | 2,570,408 | 2,914,947 | |
COINBASE GLOBAL INC -CLASS A COMposition key pos:17369 · issuer key iss:616 | trim | −$112M | −132,046 | $389M | $277M | 1,721,198 | 1,589,152 | |
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A COMposition key pos:13311 · issuer key iss:1668 | trim | −$81.2M | −157,256 | $328M | $247M | 1,845,578 | 1,688,322 | |
TEMPUS AI INC-CL A COMposition key pos:13648 · issuer key iss:2103 | add | −$11.4M | +821,490 | $207M | $196M | 3,504,823 | 4,326,313 | |
ROBLOX CORP -CLASS A COMposition key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1855 | add | −$41.0M | +469,379 | $224M | $183M | 2,768,781 | 3,238,160 | |
AMAZON.COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$7.5M | +51,591 | $187M | $179M | 808,354 | 859,945 | |
ROKU INC COMposition key pos:18926 · issuer key iss:1865 | trim | −$144M | −1,092,615 | $319M | $175M | 2,941,504 | 1,848,889 | |
BLOCK INC COMposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030 | trim | −$17.4M | −52,492 | $189M | $171M | 2,898,409 | 2,845,917 | |
TERADYNE INC COMposition key pos:16218 · issuer key iss:2113 | trim | −$48.1M | −544,236 | $213M | $165M | 1,099,833 | 555,597 | |
NVIDIA CORP COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | trim | −$20.7M | −50,843 | $181M | $160M | 968,192 | 917,349 | |
BULLISH COMposition key pos:11982 · issuer key iss:2459 | add | +$41.6M | +1,311,243 | $95.5M | $137M | 2,524,820 | 3,836,063 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | trim | −$31.8M | −4,933 | $164M | $132M | 81,473 | 76,540 | |
META PLATFORMS INC-CLASS A COMposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$39.7M | −33,738 | $153M | $114M | 232,164 | 198,426 | |
10X GENOMICS INC-CLASS A COMposition key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:2106 | trim | +$18.9M | −381,975 | $89.4M | $108M | 5,486,153 | 5,104,178 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR-SP ADR COMposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | trim | −$2.9M | −44,653 | $109M | $106M | 357,628 | 312,975 | |
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | trim | +$2.9M | −32,918 | $102M | $105M | 219,991 | 187,073 | |
TOAST INC-CLASS A COMposition key pos:11997 · issuer key iss:2141 | add | −$33.8M | +16,614 | $135M | $101M | 3,801,347 | 3,817,961 | |
ALPHABET INC-CL C COMposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | +$384K | +31,635 | $101M | $101M | 321,146 | 352,781 | |
BITMINE IMMERSION TECHNOLOGI COMposition key pos:18623 · issuer key iss:382 | trim | −$36.4M | −4,349 | $133M | $97.0M | 4,911,524 | 4,907,175 | |
BEAM THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fbdfb263adbfc86bd605b695db4205d4 · issuer key cusip6:07373V | trim | −$31.0M | −583,715 | $122M | $91.2M | 4,409,300 | 3,825,585 | |
ILLUMINA INC COMposition key pos:15512 · issuer key iss:1163 | trim | −$27.4M | −165,333 | $116M | $88.9M | 886,865 | 721,532 | |
CRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG COMposition key sid:sec:prov:68e0167561be56366c5e5fc78bb6403e · issuer key cusip6:H17182 | trim | −$14.4M | −104,236 | $103M | $88.2M | 1,958,111 | 1,853,875 | |
COREWEAVE INC-CL A COMposition key pos:14741 · issuer key iss:657 | add | +$24.3M | +247,470 | $62.7M | $87.0M | 876,373 | 1,123,843 | |
CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A COMposition key pos:11342 · issuer key iss:604 | trim | −$2.6M | −33,017 | $89.1M | $86.5M | 452,103 | 419,086 | |
NATERA INC COMposition key pos:14059 · issuer key iss:1529 | trim | −$23.2M | −47,660 | $108M | $84.7M | 471,084 | 423,424 | |
KRATOS DEFENSE & SECURITY COMposition key pos:13587 · issuer key iss:1303 | trim | −$16.6M | −137,350 | $97.3M | $80.7M | 1,281,687 | 1,144,337 | |
TWIST BIOSCIENCE CORP COMposition key pos:18059 · issuer key iss:2177 | trim | +$10.8M | −406,730 | $60.3M | $71.1M | 1,902,829 | 1,496,099 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SA COMposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | trim | −$18.7M | −7,999 | $89.6M | $70.9M | 154,336 | 146,337 | |
EVERPURE INC-A COMposition key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1780 | add | −$5.8M | +47,698 | $72.5M | $66.7M | 1,081,806 | 1,129,504 | |
TRIMBLE INC COMposition key pos:11629 · issuer key iss:2162 | trim | −$13.7M | −6,132 | $79.4M | $65.7M | 1,013,933 | 1,007,801 | |
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A COMposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684 | add | −$9.1M | +8,531 | $74.4M | $65.3M | 158,658 | 167,189 | |
BAIDU INC - SPON ADR COMposition key pos:18764 · issuer key iss:308 | trim | −$24.0M | −99,861 | $87.2M | $63.3M | 667,639 | 567,778 | |
NU HOLDINGS LTD/CAYMAN ISL-A COMposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581 | trim | −$11.4M | −54,907 | $74.5M | $63.2M | 4,450,395 | 4,395,488 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING-SP ADR COMposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | add | +$637K | +73,607 | $59.9M | $60.6M | 409,023 | 482,630 | |
CAMECO CORP COMposition key pos:12380 · issuer key iss:503 | add | +$22.0M | +143,113 | $34.7M | $56.8M | 379,751 | 522,864 | |
DRAFTKINGS INC-CL A COMposition key pos:16275 · issuer key iss:764 | trim | −$71.6M | −1,207,787 | $122M | $50.3M | 3,538,389 | 2,330,602 | |
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:15232 · issuer key iss:2002 | trim | −$36.5M | −161,725 | $86.3M | $49.8M | 3,298,204 | 3,136,479 | |
GUARDANT HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:18541 · issuer key iss:1057 | trim | −$20.8M | −156,738 | $65.4M | $44.6M | 640,295 | 483,557 | |
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11589 · issuer key iss:1317 | trim | +$6.1M | −846 | $36.2M | $42.3M | 123,339 | 122,493 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | new | +$41.4M | +133,990 | $0 | $41.4M | — | 133,990 | |
GENEDX HOLDINGS CORP COMposition key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1951 | add | −$8.6M | +257,075 | $49.6M | $41.0M | 381,725 | 638,800 | |
AEROVIRONMENT INC COMposition key pos:15089 · issuer key iss:89 | add | −$7.8M | +21,271 | $48.3M | $40.5M | 199,824 | 221,095 | |
ARCHER AVIATION INC-A COMposition key pos:14582 · issuer key iss:233 | trim | −$20.0M | −262,449 | $59.5M | $39.6M | 7,914,191 | 7,651,742 | |
AIRBNB INC-CLASS A COMposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102 | trim | −$62.9M | −441,712 | $102M | $39.1M | 751,429 | 309,717 | |
DOORDASH INC - A COMposition key pos:18852 · issuer key iss:755 | add | −$15.7M | +15,929 | $53.5M | $37.9M | 236,324 | 252,253 | |
SCHRODINGER INC COMposition key pos:14505 · issuer key iss:1937 | add | −$14.1M | +371,167 | $50.4M | $36.2M | 2,819,670 | 3,190,837 | |
VERACYTE INC COMposition key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:2254 | trim | −$19.3M | −212,851 | $53.0M | $33.6M | 1,257,898 | 1,045,047 | |
ROCKET LAB CORP COMposition key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:1859 | trim | −$4.4M | −23,652 | $36.1M | $31.7M | 517,560 | 493,908 | |
FIGMA INC-CL A COMposition key pos:13175 · issuer key iss:910 | add | +$23.6M | +1,269,900 | $7.4M | $31.0M | 197,987 | 1,467,887 | |
AURORA INNOVATION INC COMposition key pos:17742 · issuer key iss:274 | trim | +$1.1M | −161,676 | $24.7M | $25.8M | 6,439,145 | 6,277,469 | |
CAREDX INC COMposition key pos:13317 · issuer key iss:517 | add | −$1.6M | +28,510 | $27.3M | $25.6M | 1,446,616 | 1,475,126 | |
INTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1175b6b72beb288ab65ba1116b2bad70 · issuer key cusip6:45826J | trim | +$5.6M | −219,400 | $19.7M | $25.3M | 2,192,461 | 1,973,061 | |
FUTU HOLDINGS LTD-ADR COMposition key pos:12401 · issuer key iss:972 | trim | −$6.1M | −6,640 | $31.0M | $24.9M | 188,707 | 182,067 | |
UNITY SOFTWARE INC COMposition key pos:14626 · issuer key iss:2221 | trim | −$58.2M | −760,324 | $82.6M | $24.4M | 1,871,775 | 1,111,451 | |
CORTEVA INC COMposition key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:667 | trim | +$3.3M | −18,258 | $19.6M | $22.9M | 292,390 | 274,132 | |
SEA LTD-ADR COMposition key pos:13898 · issuer key iss:1945 | add | −$2.8M | +71,917 | $25.0M | $22.2M | 196,187 | 268,104 | |
ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COMposition key pos:16214 · issuer key iss:67 | trim | −$9.5M | −352,593 | $31.6M | $22.1M | 1,947,963 | 1,595,370 | |
JOBY AVIATION INC COMposition key pos:18837 · issuer key iss:2576 | add | −$1.7M | +870,244 | $23.9M | $22.1M | 1,808,251 | 2,678,495 | |
IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:13705 · issuer key iss:1225 | trim | +$1.0M | −380,979 | $19.4M | $20.4M | 1,117,952 | 736,973 | |
WERIDE INC-ADR COMposition key sid:sec:prov:ba32367c9f51a0841841c2ddaf166614 · issuer key cusip6:950915 | add | +$12.5M | +1,605,657 | $6.1M | $18.6M | 700,340 | 2,305,997 | |
NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:48ac0f50c981e01f7c5af17d58a117cf · issuer key cusip6:67080M | trim | −$6.2M | −109,408 | $24.5M | $18.3M | 1,290,554 | 1,181,146 | |
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$5.4M | +53,176 | $12.5M | $17.9M | 133,180 | 186,356 | |
ARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HOLDIN COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3346174ff77f883a875cdfc341a534b5 · issuer key cusip6:03969T | add | +$5.2M | +262,347 | $12.4M | $17.6M | 2,026,588 | 2,288,935 | |
GENIUS SPORTS LTD COMposition key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:2518 | add | −$8.7M | +1,549,816 | $26.0M | $17.3M | 2,360,129 | 3,909,945 | |
PONY AI INC COMposition key pos:15502 · issuer key iss:1738 | trim | −$11.5M | −152,764 | $28.6M | $17.2M | 1,974,499 | 1,821,735 | |
DATADOG INC - CLASS A COMposition key pos:17430 · issuer key iss:713 | add | −$37.1K | +18,322 | $16.7M | $16.6M | 122,466 | 140,788 | |
RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS-A COMposition key sid:sec:prov:4e949bdce30e40446d74e49862946096 · issuer key cusip6:75629V | trim | −$8.8M | −801,804 | $25.4M | $16.6M | 6,221,025 | 5,419,221 | |
ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD COMposition key pos:15120 · issuer key iss:2680 | add | +$5.2M | +271 | $10.6M | $15.9M | 18,418 | 18,689 | |
KLARNA GROUP PLC COMposition key pos:18269 · issuer key iss:2551 | add | −$6.2M | +438,930 | $21.9M | $15.7M | 759,624 | 1,198,554 | |
RUBRIK INC-A COMposition key pos:16511 · issuer key iss:1875 | trim | −$10.2M | −21,717 | $25.5M | $15.2M | 332,930 | 311,213 | |
PAYPAY CORP COMposition key pos:16521 · issuer key iss:1685 | new | +$13.8M | +642,029 | $0 | $13.8M | — | 642,029 | |
ETORO GROUP LTD-A COMposition key pos:18295 · issuer key iss:2499 | trim | −$3.1M | −22,722 | $16.8M | $13.7M | 479,481 | 456,759 | |
PINTEREST INC- CLASS A COMposition key pos:16719 · issuer key iss:1726 | trim | −$50.5M | −1,734,420 | $64.1M | $13.6M | 2,475,455 | 741,035 | |
GARMIN LTD COMposition key pos:12115 · issuer key iss:2663 | add | +$1.7M | +803 | $10.5M | $12.2M | 51,774 | 52,577 | |
JSC KASPI.KZ ADR COMposition key pos:11735 · issuer key iss:1273 | trim | −$11.2M | −134,153 | $23.1M | $12.0M | 295,469 | 161,316 | |
KODIAK AI INC COMposition key pos:11033 · issuer key iss:1294 | add | +$3.0M | +888,480 | $8.6M | $11.6M | 789,471 | 1,677,951 | |
GITLAB INC-CL A COMposition key sid:sec:prov:431d99b61e91bc00d72171223c54fba0 · issuer key cusip6:37637K | add | −$7.6M | +25,473 | $19.2M | $11.6M | 510,360 | 535,833 | |
ZILLOW GROUP INC - C COMposition key pos:14196 · issuer key iss:2376 | trim | −$17.1M | −143,939 | $28.3M | $11.2M | 415,217 | 271,278 | |
INTUITIVE MACHINES INC COMposition key pos:13165 · issuer key iss:1215 | add | +$1.7M | +27,108 | $8.5M | $10.3M | 526,378 | 553,486 | |
PRIME MEDICINE INC COMposition key pos:18525 · issuer key iss:1756 | trim | −$992K | −304,713 | $11.2M | $10.2M | 3,245,506 | 2,940,793 | |
SYNOPSYS INC COMposition key pos:19140 · issuer key iss:2067 | add | −$1.6M | +259 | $11.1M | $9.5M | 23,737 | 23,996 | |
PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES OF CALIF COMposition key pos:13670 · issuer key iss:1665 | trim | −$5.4M | −770,593 | $14.6M | $9.2M | 7,808,580 | 7,037,987 | |
SHELL PLC-ADR COMposition key pos:15386 · issuer key iss:1873 | add | +$3.5M | +22,108 | $5.3M | $8.8M | 72,333 | 94,441 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | trim | −$5.9M | −34,673 | $14.7M | $8.8M | 90,447 | 55,774 | |
NUTRIEN LTD COMposition key pos:17585 · issuer key iss:1595 | add | +$2.5M | +16,617 | $5.7M | $8.3M | 92,926 | 109,543 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | trim | +$2.4M | −104 | $5.9M | $8.3M | 48,800 | 48,696 | |
CERUS CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:5acb3fdf8cac3eec6cd20dcb98ac92d0 · issuer key cusip6:157085 | trim | −$1.4M | −193,353 | $9.7M | $8.2M | 4,709,959 | 4,516,606 | |
HEICO CORP COMposition key pos:15722 · issuer key iss:1101 | add | +$2.6M | +12,085 | $4.8M | $7.4M | 14,964 | 27,049 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | add | +$2.0M | +1,110 | $5.3M | $7.4M | 9,306 | 10,416 | |
GLOBAL-E ONLINE LTD COMposition key pos:13076 · issuer key iss:2682 | trim | −$24.4M | −570,781 | $31.7M | $7.3M | 806,820 | 236,039 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | new | +$7.3M | +7,884 | $0 | $7.3M | — | 7,884 | |
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | trim | −$22.9M | −356,800 | $30.1M | $7.2M | 515,983 | 159,183 | |
BHP GROUP LTD-SPON ADR COMposition key pos:11465 · issuer key iss:366 | add | +$1.6M | +5,797 | $5.5M | $7.1M | 91,178 | 96,975 | |
BIONTECH SE-ADR COMposition key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:380 | new | +$6.9M | +77,694 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 77,694 | |
STRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC COMposition key pos:11436 · issuer key iss:399 | trim | −$1.2M | −23,187 | $8.1M | $6.9M | 1,677,548 | 1,654,361 | |
TOTALENERGIES SE COMposition key pos:8704 · issuer key iss:2146 | add | +$3.1M | +19,840 | $3.4M | $6.5M | 51,779 | 71,619 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANCO BRADESCO-ADR COMposition key pos:17667 · issuer key iss:315 | no change | +$23.1K | 0 | $233K | $256K | 69,898 | 69,898 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 66.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 240integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 199
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Amova Asset Management Americas, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | SHOPIFY INC - CLASS A SHOPIFY INC - CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $410M | 3,458,265 | — | 5.8% | — | |
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $376M | 1,007,964 | — | 5.3% | — | |
| — | — | ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC - A ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC - A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $363M | 5,240,796 | — | 5.1% | — | |
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $302M | 1,484,939 | — | 4.3% | — | |
| — | — | CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $278M | 2,914,947 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | — | COINBASE GLOBAL INC -CLASS A COINBASE GLOBAL INC -CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $277M | 1,589,152 | — | 3.9% | — | |
| — | — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $247M | 1,688,322 | — | 3.5% | — | |
| — | — | TEMPUS AI INC-CL A TEMPUS AI INC-CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $196M | 4,326,313 | — | 2.8% | — | |
| — | — | ROBLOX CORP -CLASS A ROBLOX CORP -CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $183M | 3,238,160 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM INC AMAZON.COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $179M | 859,945 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | — | ROKU INC ROKU INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $175M | 1,848,889 | — | 2.5% | — | |
| — | — | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $171M | 2,845,917 | — | 2.4% | — | |
| — | TERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $165M | 555,597 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $160M | 917,349 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | — | BULLISH BULLISH · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $137M | 3,836,063 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $132M | 76,540 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC-CLASS A META PLATFORMS INC-CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $114M | 198,426 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | — | 10X GENOMICS INC-CLASS A 10X GENOMICS INC-CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $108M | 5,104,178 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR-SP ADR TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR-SP ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $106M | 312,975 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $105M | 187,073 | — | 1.5% | — | |
| — | — | TOAST INC-CLASS A TOAST INC-CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $101M | 3,817,961 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC-CL C ALPHABET INC-CL C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $101M | 352,781 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | — | BITMINE IMMERSION TECHNOLOGI BITMINE IMMERSION TECHNOLOGI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $97.0M | 4,907,175 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | — | BEAM THERAPEUTICS INC BEAM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 07373V105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $91.2M | 3,825,585 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | ILMNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $88.9M | 721,532 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | — | CRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG CRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG · COM CUSIP H17182108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $88.2M | 1,853,875 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | — | COREWEAVE INC-CL A COREWEAVE INC-CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $87.0M | 1,123,843 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | — | CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A CLOUDFLARE INC - CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $86.5M | 419,086 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | NTRAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA INC NATERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $84.7M | 423,424 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | — | KRATOS DEFENSE & SECURITY KRATOS DEFENSE & SECURITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $80.7M | 1,144,337 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | TWSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWIST BIOSCIENCE CORP TWIST BIOSCIENCE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $71.1M | 1,496,099 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | — | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SA SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $70.9M | 146,337 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | — | EVERPURE INC-A EVERPURE INC-A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $66.7M | 1,129,504 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | TRMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIMBLE INC TRIMBLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $65.7M | 1,007,801 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $65.3M | 167,189 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | BAIDU INC - SPON ADR BAIDU INC - SPON ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $63.3M | 567,778 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | NU HOLDINGS LTD/CAYMAN ISL-A NU HOLDINGS LTD/CAYMAN ISL-A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $63.2M | 4,395,488 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | — | ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING-SP ADR ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING-SP ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $60.6M | 482,630 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | CCJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $56.8M | 522,864 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | — | DRAFTKINGS INC-CL A DRAFTKINGS INC-CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $50.3M | 2,330,602 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | SOFIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $49.8M | 3,136,479 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | GHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUARDANT HEALTH INC GUARDANT HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $44.6M | 483,557 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | LHXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $42.3M | 122,493 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $41.4M | 133,990 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | GENEDX HOLDINGS CORP GENEDX HOLDINGS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $41.0M | 638,800 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | AVAVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AEROVIRONMENT INC AEROVIRONMENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $40.5M | 221,095 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | ARCHER AVIATION INC-A ARCHER AVIATION INC-A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $39.6M | 7,651,742 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | AIRBNB INC-CLASS A AIRBNB INC-CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $39.1M | 309,717 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | DOORDASH INC - A DOORDASH INC - A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $37.9M | 252,253 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | SDGRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHRODINGER INC SCHRODINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $36.2M | 3,190,837 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | VCYTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERACYTE INC VERACYTE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $33.6M | 1,045,047 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | RKLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET LAB CORP ROCKET LAB CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $31.7M | 493,908 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | FIGMA INC-CL A FIGMA INC-CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $31.0M | 1,467,887 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | AURORA INNOVATION INC AURORA INNOVATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $25.8M | 6,277,469 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CDNAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAREDX INC CAREDX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $25.6M | 1,475,126 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | INTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC INTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 45826J105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $25.3M | 1,973,061 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | — | FUTU HOLDINGS LTD-ADR FUTU HOLDINGS LTD-ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $24.9M | 182,067 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | Uverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITY SOFTWARE INC UNITY SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $24.4M | 1,111,451 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CTVAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORTEVA INC CORTEVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $22.9M | 274,132 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | SEA LTD-ADR SEA LTD-ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $22.2M | 268,104 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES ADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $22.1M | 1,595,370 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | JOBY AVIATION INC JOBY AVIATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $22.1M | 2,678,495 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | IRDMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $20.4M | 736,973 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | WERIDE INC-ADR WERIDE INC-ADR · COM CUSIP 950915108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $18.6M | 2,305,997 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 67080M103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $18.3M | 1,181,146 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $17.9M | 186,356 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | ARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HOLDIN ARCTURUS THERAPEUTICS HOLDIN · COM CUSIP 03969T109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $17.6M | 2,288,935 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | GENIUS SPORTS LTD GENIUS SPORTS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $17.3M | 3,909,945 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | PONY AI INC PONY AI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $17.2M | 1,821,735 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | DATADOG INC - CLASS A DATADOG INC - CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $16.6M | 140,788 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS-A RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS-A · COM CUSIP 75629V104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $16.6M | 5,419,221 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $15.9M | 18,689 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | KLARNA GROUP PLC KLARNA GROUP PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $15.7M | 1,198,554 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | RUBRIK INC-A RUBRIK INC-A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $15.2M | 311,213 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | PAYPAY CORP PAYPAY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $13.8M | 642,029 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ETORO GROUP LTD-A ETORO GROUP LTD-A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $13.7M | 456,759 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | PINTEREST INC- CLASS A PINTEREST INC- CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $13.6M | 741,035 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | GARMIN LTD GARMIN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $12.2M | 52,577 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | JSC KASPI.KZ ADR JSC KASPI.KZ ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $12.0M | 161,316 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | KDKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KODIAK AI INC KODIAK AI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $11.6M | 1,677,951 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | GITLAB INC-CL A GITLAB INC-CL A · COM CUSIP 37637K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $11.6M | 535,833 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | ZILLOW GROUP INC - C ZILLOW GROUP INC - C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $11.2M | 271,278 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | INTUITIVE MACHINES INC INTUITIVE MACHINES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $10.3M | 553,486 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | PRMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIME MEDICINE INC PRIME MEDICINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $10.2M | 2,940,793 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | SNPSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $9.5M | 23,996 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES OF CALIF PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES OF CALIF · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $9.2M | 7,037,987 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | SHELL PLC-ADR SHELL PLC-ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.8M | 94,441 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.8M | 55,774 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | NTRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD NUTRIEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.3M | 109,543 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.3M | 48,696 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | CERUS CORP CERUS CORP · COM CUSIP 157085101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.2M | 4,516,606 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | HEIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP HEICO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.4M | 27,049 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.4M | 10,416 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | GLOBAL-E ONLINE LTD GLOBAL-E ONLINE LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.3M | 236,039 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.3M | 7,884 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.2M | 159,183 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | BHP GROUP LTD-SPON ADR BHP GROUP LTD-SPON ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $7.1M | 96,975 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | BIONTECH SE-ADR BIONTECH SE-ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.9M | 77,694 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | STRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC STRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.9M | 1,654,361 | — | 0.1% | — | |
| — | — | TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $6.5M | 71,619 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).