Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$208M | −258,019 | $1.1B | $924M | 1,804,877 | 1,546,858 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F BETABULDRS JAPANposition key sid:sec:prov:3a2576efa8f5a1bcfc792e15eece4e9a · issuer key cusip6:46641Q | new | +$227M | +3,287,302 | $0 | $227M | — | 3,287,302 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI EAFEposition key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | +$38.1M | +396,092 | $185M | $223M | 2,068,119 | 2,464,211 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$3.0M | +19,043 | $210M | $207M | 626,608 | 645,651 | |
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKTposition key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:1235 | add | +$138M | +1,951,252 | $42.8M | $181M | 636,645 | 2,587,897 | |
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL SH BEN INTposition key pos:12529 · issuer key iss:845 | add | +$6.5M | +128,370 | $18.3M | $24.8M | 290,699 | 419,069 | |
ESSEX PPTY TR INC COMposition key pos:17501 · issuer key iss:856 | add | +$5.3M | +27,790 | $19.1M | $24.4M | 73,031 | 100,821 | |
INVITATION HOMES INC COMposition key pos:17100 · issuer key iss:1219 | add | +$5.5M | +299,290 | $18.1M | $23.6M | 649,916 | 949,206 | |
CAMDEN PPTY TR SH BEN INTposition key pos:14902 · issuer key iss:502 | add | +$3.1M | +55,020 | $20.1M | $23.2M | 182,728 | 237,748 | |
AVALONBAY CMNTYS INC COMposition key pos:11777 · issuer key iss:282 | add | +$5.6M | +45,030 | $17.6M | $23.2M | 96,900 | 141,930 | |
UDR INC COMposition key pos:11607 · issuer key iss:2182 | add | +$4.9M | +188,430 | $18.1M | $23.0M | 493,909 | 682,339 | |
MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC COMposition key pos:13565 · issuer key iss:1478 | add | +$3.1M | +44,680 | $19.5M | $22.6M | 140,688 | 185,368 | |
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT CL Aposition key pos:11097 · issuer key iss:170 | new | +$22.3M | +798,210 | $0 | $22.3M | — | 798,210 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$822K | +8,321 | $734K | $1.6M | 7,345 | 15,666 |
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:10981 · issuer key iss:1900 | no change | +$2.4M | 0 | $50.3M | $52.7M | 412,250 | 412,250 | |
ISHARES TR LOW CARBON OPTIMposition key sid:sec:prov:c69edb96da8f1517a5132665e6f0ec8c · issuer key cusip6:46434V | no change | −$804K | 0 | $24.0M | $23.2M | 104,151 | 104,151 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS SHORT TERM TREASposition key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C | no change | −$42.2K | 0 | $13.0M | $13.0M | 222,200 | 222,200 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 100.0% · HHI (bps) ·§: 2,498integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 17
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Investure, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS | $1.1B | 2,192,509 | — | 55.5% | — | |
| — | — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · BETABULDRS JAPAN CUSIP 46641Q217 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $227M | 3,287,302 | — | 11.1% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI EAFE CUSIP 46432F842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $223M | 2,464,211 | — | 10.9% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $181M | 2,587,897 | — | 8.9% | — | |
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $52.7M | 412,250 | — | 2.6% | — | |
| — | EQRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITY RESIDENTIAL EQUITY RESIDENTIAL · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.8M | 419,069 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | ESSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSEX PPTY TR INC ESSEX PPTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.4M | 100,821 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | INVHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVITATION HOMES INC INVITATION HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.6M | 949,206 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | CPTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMDEN PPTY TR CAMDEN PPTY TR · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.2M | 237,748 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · LOW CARBON OPTIM CUSIP 46434V464 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.2M | 104,151 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | AVBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVALONBAY CMNTYS INC AVALONBAY CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.2M | 141,930 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | UDRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UDR INC UDR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.0M | 682,339 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | MAAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.6M | 185,368 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | AMHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.3M | 798,210 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS · SHORT TERM TREAS CUSIP 92206C102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $13.0M | 222,200 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | ISHARES TR ISHARES TR · CORE US AGGBD ET CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.6M | 15,666 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).