RiverFront Investment Group, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $6.5B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 384
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 52
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 14
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | ADD | +$14.2M | +119,638 | $282M | $296M | 3,155,022 | 3,274,660 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key iss:2392 | ADD | +$912K | +115,664 | $248M | $249M | 1,873,038 | 1,988,702 |
| — | share class as filed: ETF - E · position key pos:17400 · issuer key iss:2408 | ADD | +$20.8M | +404,064 | $218M | $239M | 3,804,642 | 4,208,706 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | ADD | +$6.0M | +83,108 | $228M | $234M | 837,401 | 920,509 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12549 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$25.5M | +241,682 | $183M | $208M | 2,561,235 | 2,802,917 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10567 · issuer key iss:1602 | ADD | −$12.2K | +38,832 | $199M | $199M | 7,746,423 | 7,785,255 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16734 · issuer key iss:1633 | ADD | −$1.9M | +26,053 | $194M | $192M | 8,429,126 | 8,455,179 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$1.1M | +86,618 | $183M | $182M | 918,400 | 1,005,018 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:646dd98d51ffd9a312c8378d5fe206fd · issuer key iss:2404 | NEW | +$181M | +1,711,671 | $0 | $181M | — | 1,711,671 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17965 · issuer key iss:2477 | ADD | +$396K | +19,254 | $176M | $176M | 2,376,713 | 2,395,967 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 | ADD | −$598K | +61,782 | $175M | $175M | 939,933 | 1,001,715 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10892 · issuer key iss:2454 | ADD | −$12.8M | +7,992 | $180M | $167M | 1,250,548 | 1,258,540 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15938 · issuer key iss:2474 | ADD | +$20.0M | +28,009 | $144M | $164M | 399,345 | 427,354 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key iss:2408 | ADD | +$10.8M | +212,698 | $128M | $139M | 2,530,212 | 2,742,910 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key iss:2410 | ADD | +$1.4M | +37,801 | $132M | $133M | 2,605,154 | 2,642,955 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16971 · issuer key iss:1013 | ADD | +$421K | +16,492 | $133M | $133M | 1,304,901 | 1,321,393 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:a59babf8c31c9f025049c5ddba97e09b · issuer key iss:2409 | ADD | +$18.5M | +128,053 | $113M | $132M | 1,409,592 | 1,537,645 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 | ADD | +$1.8M | +16,516 | $127M | $129M | 207,243 | 223,759 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11707 · issuer key iss:1012 | ADD | −$11.2M | +29,066 | $134M | $122M | 1,449,021 | 1,478,087 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 | TRIM | −$21.0M | −30,500 | $142M | $121M | 453,170 | 422,670 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 36
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12235 · issuer key iss:1463 | NO CHANGE | +$389K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.4M | 7,000 | 7,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 | NO CHANGE | −$50.3K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 1,593 | 1,593 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17321 · issuer key iss:81 | NO CHANGE | +$141K | 0 | $743K | $885K | 32,000 | 32,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 | NO CHANGE | −$155K | 0 | $1.0M | $864K | 26,012 | 26,012 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12282 · issuer key iss:1965 | NO CHANGE | +$279K | 0 | $480K | $759K | 6,497 | 6,497 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 | NO CHANGE | +$128K | 0 | $620K | $749K | 1,014 | 1,014 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:4e79d81f588bb2259034a48f0a9aef65 · issuer key iss:2447 | NO CHANGE | −$191K | 0 | $833K | $642K | 5,371 | 5,371 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:909ab807a85afe3c3f5170c1a7ba0aec · issuer key cusip6:950810 | NO CHANGE | +$22.5K | 0 | $598K | $621K | 18,000 | 18,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G | NO CHANGE | −$64.2K | 0 | $667K | $603K | 15,009 | 15,009 |
share class as filed: FOREIGN · position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 | NO CHANGE | +$119K | 0 | $449K | $569K | 6,115 | 6,115 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:13becf024a2b19f44fb05c414b126357 · issuer key cusip6:37960A | NO CHANGE | +$17.5K | 0 | $530K | $548K | 15,490 | 15,490 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15088 · issuer key iss:1970 | NO CHANGE | −$182K | 0 | $721K | $539K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 | NO CHANGE | −$119K | 0 | $558K | $439K | 2,500 | 2,500 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10573 · issuer key iss:1159 | NO CHANGE | +$10.2K | 0 | $427K | $437K | 2,664 | 2,664 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17774 · issuer key iss:1162 | NO CHANGE | +$93.1K | 0 | $319K | $412K | 1,459 | 1,459 |
share class as filed: ETF - E · position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W | NO CHANGE | −$10.0K | 0 | $395K | $385K | 9,050 | 9,050 |
share class as filed: FOREIGN · position key cusip:641069406 · issuer key cusip6:641069 | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $373K | $367K | 3,757 | 3,757 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 | NO CHANGE | +$16.8K | 0 | $345K | $362K | 2,478 | 2,478 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$23.0K | 0 | $316K | $339K | 2,241 | 2,241 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:a701cb2202f60a72e8c77623fe28220e · issuer key cusip6:53656F | NO CHANGE | −$19.1K | 0 | $350K | $331K | 6,577 | 6,577 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:e76c50d8d78965620229dad5d0752e61 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $334K | $331K | 4,982 | 4,982 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $331K | $330K | 1,561 | 1,561 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:e8109066e0de906a428dfe0d0a950fd5 · issuer key cusip6:861025 | NO CHANGE | +$6.3K | 0 | $304K | $310K | 4,676 | 4,676 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $298K | $305K | 3,952 | 3,952 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10195 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$15.1K | 0 | $315K | $300K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:306e123d9030b6bc2a09c46e657c00d4 · issuer key cusip6:14020V | NO CHANGE | −$13.6K | 0 | $301K | $288K | 7,487 | 7,487 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:540de7889b63d704bb03ef22a475617b · issuer key cusip6:75970E | NO CHANGE | +$7.2K | 0 | $280K | $287K | 7,950 | 7,950 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 | NO CHANGE | −$65.9K | 0 | $330K | $264K | 7,100 | 7,100 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12412 · issuer key iss:2479 | NO CHANGE | +$7.8K | 0 | $244K | $252K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12799 · issuer key iss:1016 | NO CHANGE | +$10.1K | 0 | $221K | $231K | 2,734 | 2,734 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17707 · issuer key iss:271 | NO CHANGE | −$85.8K | 0 | $316K | $230K | 11,647 | 11,647 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:4573af69d5c6ef46d60a2b205f388fe3 · issuer key iss:2436 | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $220K | $216K | 2,315 | 2,315 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $216K | $212K | 5,446 | 5,446 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:d75c214a79d17014369a3774d152b8b0 · issuer key iss:2380 | NO CHANGE | +$550 | 0 | $205K | $205K | 2,215 | 2,215 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16174 · issuer key iss:1386 | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $209K | $202K | 1,869 | 1,869 |
share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:8123b52084f6c031861eb0b33462fe11 · issuer key cusip6:85571B | NO CHANGE | −$8.8K | 0 | $200K | $191K | 11,100 | 11,100 |
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
310 issuers · 384 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR U.S. TECH19 positions · 19 reported rows
| $556M | 4,038,470 | 8.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $511M | 4,619,737 | 7.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR EAFE VALUE11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $472M | 6,528,583 | 7.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE T5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $433M | 7,688,535 | 6.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST POR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $297M | 9,065,102 | 4.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR CORE MSCI · COMMON CUSIP 46432F842 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $296M | 3,274,660 | 4.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR · COMMON CUSIP 381430503 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $249M | 1,988,702 | 3.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE T2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $245M | 3,579,706 | 3.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLE INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $234M | 920,509 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST SEMI3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $204M | 1,614,062 | 3.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $195M | 2,694,589 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR 52 positions · 2 reported rows
| $192M | 8,471,331 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $190M | 1,750,528 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FD · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $176M | 2,395,967 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $175M | 1,001,715 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC CORE MSCI3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $152M | 2,061,030 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JANUS DETROIT STR TR · COMMON CUSIP 47103U845 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $133M | 2,642,955 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC CAP STK2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $133M | 463,660 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT S · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $129M | 223,759 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MICROSOFT CORP COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $111M | 298,785 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMAZON COM INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 482,839 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS US INFR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $88.6M | 1,853,879 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR MSCI EURO2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $87.3M | 2,141,548 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR MULTISEC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $84.9M | 2,430,017 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WALMART INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $83.4M | 671,039 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $56.2M | 190,896 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LATTICE STRATEGIES TR · COMMON CUSIP 518416870 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $51.9M | 822,680 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HARTFORD INSURANCE GR · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $40.3M | 297,797 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY IN · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $34.8M | 72,541 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $32.7M | 223,871 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LILLY ELI & CO COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $28.5M | 30,939 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNITED PARCEL SERVICE · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $27.4M | 278,311 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ET · COMMON CUSIP 35473P744 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $27.0M | 747,452 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EOG RES INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $27.0M | 186,434 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF · COMMON CUSIP 46138J577 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 1,378,357 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.3M | 293,014 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPS ETF TR RIVERFRNT4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $21.7M | 519,016 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INC COM CL A · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $20.0M | 66,183 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.2M | 133,042 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXXON MOBIL CORP COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $18.6M | 109,855 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TESLA MTRS INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $17.6M | 47,369 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROADCOM INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $16.0M | 51,625 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCH TRADED2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.0M | 158,181 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR XTRACK MSC · COMMON CUSIP 233051630 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 368,959 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK OF AMERICA CORPO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $11.3M | 231,378 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 44,856 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO NEW · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.2M | 128,188 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARATHON PETE CORP CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 41,342 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD MEG2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $10.1M | 83,333 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SER TR CAP S/T H2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.8M | 384,694 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOME DEPOT INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 28,402 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHILIP MORRIS INTL IN · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 53,230 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVIE INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 38,217 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP I · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 38,624 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATERPILLAR INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 11,214 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MCDONALDS CORP COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 24,721 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PL · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 16,925 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR 0-5YR HI Y · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 159,167 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS VA5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.6M | 22,538 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MERCK & CO. INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 53,994 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHEVRON CORP NEW COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 30,979 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FACEBOOK INC CL A · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $6.3M | 10,976 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STRYKER CORP COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 16,156 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE · ETF - E CUSIP 41653L503 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 136,437 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CANADIAN NATL RY CO C · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 49,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTUITIVE SURGICAL IN · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 10,697 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CISCO SYS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 63,341 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTERNATIONAL BUSINES · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 20,275 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUELLER INDS INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 43,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 23,683 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE VERNOVA LLC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 5,156 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 131,219 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INC CL A · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 8,650 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORACLE SYS CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 29,084 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR HIGH YLD C2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.2M | 122,707 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FEDEX CORP COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 11,304 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.0M | 79,627 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMERSON ELEC CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 29,479 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 3,700 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 56,618 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOWES COS INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 15,304 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBOTT LABS · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 34,433 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOUTHERN CO COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 36,052 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO C · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 12,077 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONEYWELL INTL INC CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 14,777 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.2M | 34,232 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AUTOZONE INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 930 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NETFLIX INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 31,810 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 10,553 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALTRIA GROUP INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 39,509 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CSX CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 58,230 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | THERMO ELECTRON CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 4,831 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DISNEY WALT PRODTNS · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 23,788 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 6,778 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMGEN INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 6,417 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | 3M CO COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 15,362 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICE · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 10,764 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK OF NEW YORK MELL · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 18,415 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CORNING INC COM · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 15,975 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PRICE T ROWE GROUP IN · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 23,286 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 63.7%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 202 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 384 / 384median book 97.5 positions
398 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open RiverFront Investment Group, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.