Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED INTL FD VAN FTSE DEV MKTposition key pos:18321 · issuer key cusip6:921943 | add | +$118M | +1,347,044 | $1.2B | $1.4B | 19,780,576 | 21,127,620 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$176M | −190,604 | $1.1B | $931M | 1,616,483 | 1,425,879 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 VAL ETFposition key pos:18615 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$3.9M | −57,529 | $531M | $527M | 2,524,684 | 2,467,155 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | add | +$2.4M | +13,534 | $305M | $308M | 5,678,586 | 5,692,120 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US TIPS ETFposition key pos:18388 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | +$15.1M | +541,494 | $156M | $171M | 5,901,490 | 6,442,984 | |
CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:648 | new | +$105M | +375,305 | $0 | $105M | — | 375,305 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$56.5M | +412,817 | $26.6M | $83.2M | 188,229 | 601,046 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | trim | −$3.4M | −697 | $62.9M | $59.6M | 100,368 | 99,671 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$3.6M | +1,000 | $45.4M | $41.8M | 144,675 | 145,675 | |
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719 | add | +$8.7M | +1,388 | $27.9M | $36.6M | 221,668 | 223,056 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F TT WRLD ST ETFposition key pos:12048 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | add | +$3.9M | +30,373 | $14.1M | $18.0M | 99,606 | 129,979 | |
MEDLINE INC COM CL Aposition key pos:16301 · issuer key iss:1457 | add | +$4.4M | +95,374 | $2.4M | $6.8M | 56,837 | 152,211 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | add | −$95.4K | +395 | $5.3M | $5.3M | 8,707 | 9,102 | |
CRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY CL A COMposition key pos:16942 · issuer key iss:1150 | trim | −$356K | −172,028 | $3.2M | $2.9M | 384,897 | 212,869 | |
CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:585 | add | +$1.8M | +17,057 | $737K | $2.5M | 9,289 | 26,346 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS SHORT TERM TREASposition key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C | new | +$1.5M | +25,523 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 25,523 | |
MONGODB INC CL Aposition key pos:16631 · issuer key iss:1497 | trim | −$1.8M | −1,704 | $3.2M | $1.5M | 7,650 | 5,946 | |
ISHARES TR SHRT NAT MUN ETFposition key pos:18513 · issuer key iss:1232 | new | +$1.4M | +13,521 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 13,521 | |
RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1846 | add | +$601K | +8,206 | $604K | $1.2M | 5,639 | 13,845 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | trim | −$308K | −636 | $760K | $452K | 4,961 | 4,325 | |
INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST US EQTY PWR BUFposition key sid:sec:prov:23edb6b5740a726fb7f598d3a690b481 · issuer key cusip6:45782C | new | +$332K | +7,200 | $0 | $332K | — | 7,200 | |
FIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO COM CL Aposition key pos:17388 · issuer key iss:942 | new | +$283K | +8,334 | $0 | $283K | — | 8,334 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | new | +$203K | +601 | $0 | $203K | — | 601 | |
ALECTOR INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:1c7c81831d7de024bffc2474a53ee4b9 · issuer key cusip6:014442 | trim | +$9.8K | −21,537 | $148K | $158K | 95,068 | 73,531 | |
COURSERA INC COMposition key pos:17577 · issuer key iss:673 | trim | −$40.1K | −500 | $178K | $138K | 24,135 | 23,635 | |
| pos:13226 | exit‡e | −$516K | −7,927 | $516K | $0 | 7,927 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:8b282b26f1c09141ae5db67c00349ce6 | exit‡e | −$169K | −12,867 | $169K | $0 | 12,867 | — | |
| sid:sec:prov:e9cde0a7bf8d0beb389851af217bbe86 | exit‡e | −$436K | −14,409 | $436K | $0 | 14,409 | — |
8 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIKE INC CL Bposition key pos:14767 · issuer key iss:1571 | no change | −$53.2M | 0 | $311M | $258M | 4,883,229 | 4,883,229 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 2000 VAL ETFposition key pos:12147 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$2.7M | 0 | $58.3M | $61.0M | 321,684 | 321,684 | |
ROBLOX CORP CL Aposition key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1855 | no change | −$14.5M | 0 | $48.0M | $33.5M | 592,261 | 592,261 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$3.3M | 0 | $33.0M | $29.7M | 69,729 | 69,729 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$335K | 0 | $29.3M | $29.6M | 304,801 | 304,801 | |
SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | no change | −$1.4M | 0 | $29.8M | $28.4M | 43,695 | 43,695 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | no change | −$8.6M | 0 | $36.7M | $28.1M | 75,886 | 75,886 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | no change | −$3.1M | 0 | $22.2M | $19.1M | 63,189 | 63,189 | |
UNITY SOFTWARE INC COMposition key pos:14626 · issuer key iss:2221 | no change | −$17.4M | 0 | $34.6M | $17.2M | 783,318 | 783,318 | |
DATADOG INC CL A COMposition key pos:17430 · issuer key iss:713 | no change | −$2.6M | 0 | $19.7M | $17.1M | 144,937 | 144,937 | |
PAYONEER GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:18697 · issuer key iss:1687 | no change | −$2.5M | 0 | $17.7M | $15.2M | 3,141,320 | 3,141,320 | |
ISHARES TR RUSSELL 2000 ETFposition key pos:16595 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$109K | 0 | $14.5M | $14.7M | 59,093 | 59,093 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFposition key pos:14032 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$529K | 0 | $13.9M | $14.4M | 254,150 | 254,150 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$586K | 0 | $12.6M | $12.0M | 25,000 | 25,000 | |
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMposition key pos:17733 · issuer key iss:1198 | no change | −$356K | 0 | $12.3M | $12.0M | 76,000 | 76,000 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $11.3M | $10.2M | 48,948 | 48,948 | |
SALESFORCE INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | no change | −$4.1M | 0 | $13.7M | $9.7M | 51,894 | 51,894 | |
DUOLINGO INC CL A COMposition key pos:15843 · issuer key iss:770 | no change | −$6.7M | 0 | $15.3M | $8.6M | 87,108 | 87,108 | |
DOORDASH INC CL Aposition key pos:18852 · issuer key iss:755 | no change | −$4.3M | 0 | $12.7M | $8.5M | 56,278 | 56,278 | |
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799 | no change | −$543K | 0 | $9.0M | $8.4M | 105,000 | 105,000 | |
AURORA INNOVATION INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:17742 · issuer key iss:274 | no change | +$566K | 0 | $7.8M | $8.3M | 2,020,513 | 2,020,513 | |
ROBINHOOD MKTS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:14775 · issuer key iss:1853 | no change | −$5.0M | 0 | $12.9M | $7.9M | 114,079 | 114,079 | |
PEPSICO INC COMposition key pos:14709 · issuer key iss:1700 | no change | +$577K | 0 | $7.0M | $7.6M | 49,000 | 49,000 | |
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:1869 | no change | −$1.8M | 0 | $8.9M | $7.1M | 20,001 | 20,001 | |
COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COMposition key pos:12889 · issuer key iss:669 | no change | +$939K | 0 | $6.0M | $7.0M | 7,003 | 7,003 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE GRWTH ETFposition key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$151K | 0 | $6.8M | $6.6M | 59,403 | 59,403 | |
INTUIT COMposition key pos:14708 · issuer key iss:1212 | no change | −$3.5M | 0 | $10.1M | $6.6M | 15,196 | 15,196 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | no change | −$461K | 0 | $6.9M | $6.5M | 25,525 | 25,525 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | no change | −$933K | 0 | $7.0M | $6.1M | 10,610 | 10,610 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | no change | −$714K | 0 | $6.7M | $6.0M | 19,500 | 19,500 | |
COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aposition key pos:17369 · issuer key iss:616 | no change | −$1.8M | 0 | $7.8M | $6.0M | 34,414 | 34,414 | |
CLOUDFLARE INC CL A COMposition key pos:11342 · issuer key iss:604 | no change | +$256K | 0 | $5.5M | $5.7M | 27,835 | 27,835 | |
EVERPURE INC CL Aposition key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1780 | no change | −$678K | 0 | $5.7M | $5.0M | 85,086 | 85,086 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | no change | −$704K | 0 | $5.6M | $4.9M | 9,879 | 9,879 | |
GUARDANT HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:18541 · issuer key iss:1057 | no change | −$519K | 0 | $5.4M | $4.9M | 53,125 | 53,125 | |
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMposition key pos:12015 · issuer key iss:804 | no change | −$10.9K | 0 | $4.9M | $4.8M | 23,767 | 23,767 | |
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SHSposition key pos:12641 · issuer key iss:2676 | no change | −$934K | 0 | $5.7M | $4.7M | 9,751 | 9,751 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI JPN ETF NEWposition key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1235 | no change | +$203K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.6M | 54,925 | 54,925 | |
AON PLC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:2426 | no change | −$403K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.3M | 13,390 | 13,390 | |
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $4.8M | $3.8M | 83,007 | 83,007 | |
NU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Aposition key pos:16658 · issuer key iss:2581 | no change | −$604K | 0 | $4.3M | $3.7M | 254,790 | 254,790 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | no change | −$188K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.6M | 17,500 | 17,500 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | no change | −$310K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.5M | 12,183 | 12,183 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | no change | −$737K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.3M | 12,379 | 12,379 | |
AIRBNB INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12838 · issuer key iss:102 | no change | −$236K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.2M | 25,031 | 25,031 | |
OKTA INC CL Aposition key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:1610 | no change | −$291K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.0M | 37,510 | 37,510 | |
DANAHER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | no change | −$590K | 0 | $3.4M | $2.8M | 15,004 | 15,004 | |
FERRARI N V COMposition key pos:17114 · issuer key iss:2698 | no change | −$235K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.6M | 7,560 | 7,560 | |
MAPLEBEAR INC COMposition key pos:12887 · issuer key iss:1417 | no change | −$504K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.5M | 67,067 | 67,067 | |
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMposition key pos:15667 · issuer key iss:1670 | no change | −$363K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.4M | 15,186 | 15,186 | |
ON24 INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e6523612723a78112163027006e53521 · issuer key cusip6:68339B | no change | +$39.7K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 283,324 | 283,324 | |
SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP COMposition key pos:18628 · issuer key iss:1936 | no change | +$217K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.1M | 42,455 | 42,455 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | no change | −$367K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.0M | 21,112 | 21,112 | |
ROCKET LAB CORP COMposition key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:1859 | no change | −$171K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 30,801 | 30,801 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | no change | −$257K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 26,246 | 26,246 | |
AFFIRM HLDGS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:11226 · issuer key iss:91 | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $2.8M | $1.7M | 38,086 | 38,086 | |
NEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Aposition key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:2711 | no change | +$322K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.7M | 16,058 | 16,058 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 2000 GRW ETFposition key pos:17418 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$47.3K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 5,145 | 5,145 | |
ARCELLX INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:45fc32dac56f2bd3e501273f0a0a1e4d · issuer key cusip6:03940C | no change | +$692K | 0 | $909K | $1.6M | 13,947 | 13,947 | |
SONOS INC COMposition key pos:15850 · issuer key iss:2011 | no change | −$473K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.5M | 113,763 | 113,763 | |
NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:48ac0f50c981e01f7c5af17d58a117cf · issuer key cusip6:67080M | no change | −$332K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.5M | 95,711 | 95,711 | |
REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC COMposition key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:1842 | no change | +$253K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.4M | 14,368 | 14,368 | |
HIMS & HERS HEALTH INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12938 · issuer key iss:1119 | no change | −$787K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.4M | 67,219 | 67,219 | |
BILL HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:15704 · issuer key iss:370 | no change | −$581K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.4M | 35,762 | 35,762 | |
INTAPP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:f36f52bc9e309698992eb117a8b14c19 · issuer key cusip6:45827U | no change | −$1.1M | 0 | $2.4M | $1.4M | 53,308 | 53,308 | |
ISHARES TR EXPANDED TECHposition key pos:16067 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$432K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.3M | 16,851 | 16,851 | |
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:15597 · issuer key iss:684 | no change | −$258K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 3,294 | 3,294 | |
TENABLE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14647 · issuer key iss:2105 | no change | −$501K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.3M | 75,679 | 75,679 | |
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC SHS CL Cposition key pos:11569 · issuer key iss:2567 | no change | +$71.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 104,200 | 104,200 | |
BRAZE INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:4c732d79912c310575873ed71d2254a0 · issuer key cusip6:10576N | no change | −$527K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.2M | 49,327 | 49,327 | |
TWILIO INC CL Aposition key pos:12546 · issuer key iss:2176 | no change | −$130K | 0 | $1.1M | $994K | 7,904 | 7,904 | |
ELASTIC N V ORD SHSposition key pos:15391 · issuer key iss:2694 | no change | −$475K | 0 | $1.4M | $934K | 18,682 | 18,682 | |
NUTANIX INC CL Aposition key pos:12644 · issuer key iss:1592 | no change | −$305K | 0 | $1.2M | $849K | 22,331 | 22,331 | |
10X GENOMICS INC CL A COMposition key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:2106 | no change | +$194K | 0 | $644K | $838K | 39,457 | 39,457 | |
FOX CORP CL B COMposition key pos:17648 · issuer key iss:959 | no change | −$166K | 0 | $914K | $747K | 14,070 | 14,070 | |
SAMSARA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18228 · issuer key iss:1923 | no change | −$87.2K | 0 | $822K | $735K | 23,183 | 23,183 | |
GENPACT LIMITED SHSposition key pos:14565 · issuer key iss:2517 | no change | −$183K | 0 | $896K | $714K | 19,155 | 19,155 | |
TEMPUS AI INC CL Aposition key pos:13648 · issuer key iss:2103 | no change | −$197K | 0 | $840K | $644K | 14,232 | 14,232 | |
PINTEREST INC CL Aposition key pos:16719 · issuer key iss:1726 | no change | −$259K | 0 | $889K | $629K | 34,323 | 34,323 | |
ALARM COM HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16428 · issuer key cusip6:011642 | no change | −$109K | 0 | $713K | $604K | 13,976 | 13,976 | |
DHI GROUP INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e6bcb1b2825c0ca0c35f63dc759381af · issuer key cusip6:23331S | no change | +$270K | 0 | $332K | $603K | 214,416 | 214,416 | |
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:12357 · issuer key iss:1485 | no change | +$83.7K | 0 | $494K | $577K | 6,248 | 6,248 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | no change | −$186K | 0 | $753K | $567K | 4,401 | 4,401 | |
CRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG NAMEN AKTposition key sid:sec:prov:68e0167561be56366c5e5fc78bb6403e · issuer key cusip6:H17182 | no change | −$46.5K | 0 | $500K | $454K | 9,539 | 9,539 | |
EXPEDIA GROUP INC COM NEWposition key pos:18819 · issuer key iss:873 | no change | −$101K | 0 | $543K | $443K | 1,918 | 1,918 | |
VERALTO CORP COM SHSposition key pos:18105 · issuer key iss:2255 | no change | −$56.8K | 0 | $499K | $442K | 5,000 | 5,000 | |
IQVIA HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1223 | no change | −$135K | 0 | $555K | $420K | 2,463 | 2,463 | |
FOX CORP CL A COMposition key pos:17948 · issuer key iss:959 | no change | −$104K | 0 | $517K | $413K | 7,070 | 7,070 | |
COUPANG INC CL Aposition key pos:16683 · issuer key iss:674 | no change | −$102K | 0 | $513K | $411K | 21,754 | 21,754 | |
VERA THERAPEUTICS INC CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:c6f0567aff349dfe2dab4a6ee5ba8988 · issuer key cusip6:92337R | no change | −$106K | 0 | $514K | $408K | 10,154 | 10,154 | |
GITLAB INC CL A COMposition key sid:sec:prov:431d99b61e91bc00d72171223c54fba0 · issuer key cusip6:37637K | no change | −$290K | 0 | $685K | $395K | 18,264 | 18,264 | |
MARQETA INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:13880 · issuer key iss:1424 | no change | −$63.8K | 0 | $452K | $389K | 95,244 | 95,244 | |
ANTERO RESOURCES CORP COMposition key pos:14649 · issuer key iss:206 | no change | +$71.3K | 0 | $308K | $379K | 8,932 | 8,932 | |
CYTOKINETICS INC COMposition key pos:13331 · issuer key iss:700 | no change | +$13.0K | 0 | $349K | $363K | 5,500 | 5,500 | |
ROCKET COS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12666 · issuer key iss:1858 | no change | −$126K | 0 | $476K | $350K | 24,563 | 24,563 | |
FRESHWORKS INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:15735 · issuer key iss:965 | no change | −$183K | 0 | $532K | $349K | 43,439 | 43,439 | |
PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17796 · issuer key iss:1759 | no change | −$78.3K | 0 | $362K | $284K | 4,976 | 4,976 | |
BOX INC CL Aposition key pos:18265 · issuer key iss:424 | no change | −$74.1K | 0 | $353K | $279K | 11,814 | 11,814 | |
ORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11546 · issuer key iss:1634 | no change | +$93.7K | 0 | $171K | $264K | 20,870 | 20,870 | |
QUANTUMSCAPE CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16126 · issuer key iss:1792 | no change | −$153K | 0 | $394K | $241K | 37,816 | 37,816 | |
AVANTOR INC COMposition key pos:16160 · issuer key iss:285 | no change | −$99.9K | 0 | $316K | $216K | 27,606 | 27,606 | |
FIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEW COMposition key pos:14395 · issuer key iss:911 | no change | −$46.0K | 0 | $241K | $195K | 16,614 | 16,614 | |
NEXTNAV INC COMMON STOCKposition key sid:sec:prov:366ec3f0d4b3c141d63f280a8603cf74 · issuer key cusip6:65345N | no change | −$6.9K | 0 | $184K | $177K | 11,073 | 11,073 | |
PHREESIA INC COMposition key pos:14734 · issuer key iss:1718 | no change | −$178K | 0 | $353K | $175K | 20,853 | 20,853 | |
AMPLITUDE INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:137834f4cba87de4a8f1a6f65af20446 · issuer key cusip6:03213A | no change | −$110K | 0 | $266K | $157K | 23,005 | 23,005 | |
SENTINELONE INC CL Aposition key pos:12386 · issuer key iss:1955 | no change | −$25.2K | 0 | $179K | $153K | 11,906 | 11,906 | |
ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCKposition key pos:15494 · issuer key iss:2381 | no change | −$100.0K | 0 | $243K | $143K | 23,858 | 23,858 | |
OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e9b255125f6aa090f39fda6a22a68207 · issuer key cusip6:683712 | no change | −$32.3K | 0 | $164K | $131K | 28,071 | 28,071 | |
HONEST CO INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:456d8a14dc8e9e4150d134c544b355ae · issuer key cusip6:438333 | no change | +$15.7K | 0 | $112K | $128K | 43,532 | 43,532 | |
PUBMATIC INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:091aa115683e9f897f28c9751a00dc1f · issuer key cusip6:74467Q | no change | −$10.4K | 0 | $133K | $123K | 15,032 | 15,032 | |
SPROUT SOCIAL INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:630c6b36f995d13327dcba2a3289db9d · issuer key cusip6:85209W | no change | −$87.7K | 0 | $177K | $89.7K | 15,741 | 15,741 | |
STITCH FIX INC COM CL Aposition key pos:19042 · issuer key iss:2044 | no change | −$47.3K | 0 | $128K | $80.7K | 24,389 | 24,389 | |
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC CL A COMposition key pos:19036 · issuer key iss:1691 | no change | −$31.1K | 0 | $102K | $71.4K | 16,637 | 16,637 | |
SAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INC COM SER Aposition key sid:sec:prov:5e2abdcbdb056fb4d049308ad37d5f46 · issuer key cusip6:786700 | no change | −$8.9K | 0 | $76.2K | $67.2K | 12,865 | 12,865 | |
GERON CORP COMposition key sid:sec:prov:b6aaf2a1d9a7b3e3e2f1185e3325ec7d · issuer key cusip6:374163 | no change | +$3.6K | 0 | $27.7K | $31.3K | 20,995 | 20,995 | |
BLEND LABS INC CL Aposition key pos:14394 · issuer key cusip6:09352U | no change | −$17.6K | 0 | $39.8K | $22.3K | 13,100 | 13,100 | |
TEADS HLDG CO COMposition key sid:sec:prov:0f9f6626a17270d23a13ab0db1334bb9 · issuer key cusip6:69002R | no change | −$809 | 0 | $12.6K | $11.8K | 17,868 | 17,868 | |
TENAYA THERAPEUTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:3ee3713be378574ddccc7774d07e4d4f · issuer key cusip6:87990A | no change | −$196 | 0 | $7.3K | $7.1K | 10,250 | 10,250 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 93.8% · HHI (bps) ·§: 1,587integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 146
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Jasper Ridge Partners, L.P.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $1.6B | 4,924,487 | — | 35.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED INTL FD VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED INTL FD · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4B | 21,127,620 | — | 30.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F | $326M | 5,822,099 | — | 7.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NKEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $258M | 4,883,229 | — | 5.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US TIPS ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $171M | 6,442,984 | — | 3.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CEGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $105M | 375,305 | — | 2.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $91.2M | 673,970 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD INDEX FDS · S&P 500 ETF SHS CUSIP 922908363 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $59.6M | 99,671 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $45.3M | 157,858 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DELLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.6M | 223,056 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $33.5M | 592,261 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.4M | 43,695 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.1M | 75,886 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.1M | 63,189 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Uverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITY SOFTWARE INC UNITY SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.2M | 783,318 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DDOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.1M | 144,937 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PAYOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYONEER GLOBAL INC PAYONEER GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.2M | 3,141,320 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $12.0M | 25,000 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $12.0M | 76,000 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.2M | 48,948 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.7M | 51,894 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DUOLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUOLINGO INC DUOLINGO INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.6M | 87,108 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DASHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.5M | 56,278 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.4M | 105,000 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AURverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AURORA INNOVATION INC AURORA INNOVATION INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.3M | 2,020,513 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.9M | 114,079 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.6M | 49,000 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ROPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.1M | 20,001 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.0M | 7,003 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDLNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.8M | 152,211 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.6M | 15,196 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.5M | 25,525 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.1M | 10,610 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.0M | 19,500 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.0M | 34,414 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NETverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.7M | 27,835 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.3M | 9,102 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Pverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERPURE INC EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.0M | 85,086 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.9M | 9,879 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUARDANT HEALTH INC GUARDANT HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.9M | 53,125 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.8M | 23,767 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.7M | 9,751 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · MSCI JPN ETF NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.6M | 54,925 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.3M | 13,390 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PYPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.8M | 83,007 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.7M | 254,790 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.6M | 17,500 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.3M | 12,379 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABNBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.2M | 25,031 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OKTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKTA INC OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.0M | 37,510 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRGYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY CRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.9M | 212,869 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORPORATION DANAHER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.8M | 15,004 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RACEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERRARI N V FERRARI N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.6M | 7,560 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.5M | 26,346 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CARTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAPLEBEAR INC MAPLEBEAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.5M | 67,067 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PANWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.4M | 15,186 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ON24 INC ON24 INC · COM CUSIP 68339B104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 283,324 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SRRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.1M | 42,455 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 21,112 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RKLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET LAB CORP ROCKET LAB CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 30,801 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 26,246 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AFRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFIRM HLDGS INC AFFIRM HLDGS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.7M | 38,086 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NBISverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V. NEBIUS GROUP N.V. · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.7M | 16,058 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ARCELLX INC ARCELLX INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 03940C100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.6M | 13,947 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SONOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SONOS INC SONOS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 113,763 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS SHORT TERM VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS SHORT TERM · TREAS CUSIP 92206C102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 25,523 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 67080M103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 95,711 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MDBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 5,946 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RVMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4M | 14,368 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HIMSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HIMS & HERS HEALTH INC HIMS & HERS HEALTH INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4M | 67,219 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BILLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BILL HOLDINGS INC BILL HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4M | 35,762 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INTAPP INC INTAPP INC · COM CUSIP 45827U109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.4M | 53,308 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3M | 3,294 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TENBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENABLE HLDGS INC TENABLE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3M | 75,679 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC · SHS CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 104,200 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RYTMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 13,845 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | BRAZE INC BRAZE INC · COM CL A CUSIP 10576N102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.2M | 49,327 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FOXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) FOXAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOX CORP | $1.2M | 21,140 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TWLOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWILIO INC TWILIO INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $994K | 7,904 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ESTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELASTIC N V ELASTIC N V · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $934K | 18,682 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NTNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTANIX INC NUTANIX INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $849K | 22,331 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 10X GENOMICS INC 10X GENOMICS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $838K | 39,457 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAMSARA INC SAMSARA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $735K | 23,183 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Gverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENPACT LIMITED GENPACT LIMITED · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $714K | 19,155 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEMPUS AI INC TEMPUS AI INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $644K | 14,232 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PINSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINTEREST INC PINTEREST INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $629K | 34,323 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ALARM COM HLDGS INC ALARM COM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $604K | 13,976 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DHI GROUP INC DHI GROUP INC · COM CUSIP 23331S100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $603K | 214,416 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MIRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $577K | 6,248 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $567K | 4,401 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | CRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG CRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG · NAMEN AKT CUSIP H17182108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $454K | 9,539 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $452K | 4,325 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXPEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $443K | 1,918 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VLTOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERALTO CORP VERALTO CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $442K | 5,000 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IQVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IQVIA HLDGS INC IQVIA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $420K | 2,463 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CPNGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $411K | 21,754 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VERA THERAPEUTICS INC VERA THERAPEUTICS INC · CL A CUSIP 92337R101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $408K | 10,154 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GITLAB INC GITLAB INC · CL A COM CUSIP 37637K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $395K | 18,264 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARQETA INC MARQETA INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $389K | 95,244 | — | 0.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO RESOURCES CORP ANTERO RESOURCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $379K | 8,932 | — | 0.0% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).