Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | new | +$61.2M | +165,449 | $0 | $61.2M | — | 165,449 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | add | +$12.0M | +110,939 | $48.9M | $60.9M | 139,777 | 250,716 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | new | +$60.4M | +199,900 | $0 | $60.4M | — | 199,900 | |
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958 | new | +$57.5M | +549,755 | $0 | $57.5M | — | 549,755 | |
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279 | add | +$1.3M | +63,841 | $55.4M | $56.7M | 215,443 | 279,284 | |
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503 | add | +$50.1M | +116,988 | $6.4M | $56.5M | 12,618 | 129,606 | |
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476 | add | +$6.4M | +7,920 | $49.5M | $55.9M | 181,270 | 189,190 | |
TRUIST FINL CORP COMposition key pos:15770 · issuer key iss:2170 | add | +$50.6M | +1,104,544 | $2.1M | $52.8M | 43,593 | 1,148,137 | |
FASTENAL CO COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898 | add | +$17.8M | +273,197 | $33.1M | $50.9M | 823,797 | 1,096,994 | |
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15050 · issuer key iss:2151 | add | +$46.2M | +40,381 | $4.6M | $50.8M | 3,472 | 43,853 | |
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506 | add | +$4.2M | +22,500 | $45.3M | $49.5M | 499,500 | 522,000 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | add | +$41.9M | +592,944 | $6.5M | $48.4M | 80,114 | 673,058 | |
PACCAR INC COMposition key pos:12991 · issuer key iss:1664 | add | +$3.3M | +10,212 | $39.5M | $42.8M | 360,705 | 370,917 | |
METLIFE INC COMposition key pos:17552 · issuer key iss:1469 | new | +$36.4M | +515,409 | $0 | $36.4M | — | 515,409 | |
AUTODESK INC COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277 | add | +$34.6M | +144,954 | $528K | $35.1M | 1,784 | 146,738 | |
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661 | trim | +$561K | −2,826 | $33.5M | $34.1M | 107,355 | 104,529 | |
TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC SHSposition key pos:14960 · issuer key iss:2639 | add | +$18.6M | +42,191 | $14.8M | $33.4M | 38,041 | 80,232 | |
KEYCORP COMposition key pos:17635 · issuer key iss:1280 | new | +$31.2M | +1,556,745 | $0 | $31.2M | — | 1,556,745 | |
VERALTO CORP COM SHSposition key pos:18105 · issuer key iss:2255 | add | +$27.9M | +318,633 | $2.6M | $30.4M | 25,686 | 344,319 | |
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307 | add | +$11.3M | +45,546 | $18.4M | $29.7M | 83,726 | 129,272 | |
CNH INDL N V SHSposition key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:2695 | new | +$27.8M | +2,528,496 | $0 | $27.8M | — | 2,528,496 | |
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEWposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511 | trim | −$10.3M | −35,289 | $37.9M | $27.6M | 98,811 | 63,522 | |
INGERSOLL RAND INC COMposition key pos:15655 · issuer key iss:1173 | add | +$6.4M | +76,876 | $20.9M | $27.3M | 264,441 | 341,317 | |
BLOCK INC CL Aposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030 | new | +$26.6M | +442,561 | $0 | $26.6M | — | 442,561 | |
ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11356 · issuer key iss:245 | new | +$24.9M | +164,754 | $0 | $24.9M | — | 164,754 | |
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | trim | −$11.6M | −74,237 | $36.4M | $24.9M | 623,966 | 549,729 | |
LENNOX INTL INC COMposition key pos:18152 · issuer key iss:1341 | trim | −$3.3M | −4,602 | $26.6M | $23.3M | 54,794 | 50,192 | |
AON PLC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:2426 | add | +$14.3M | +46,646 | $8.8M | $23.1M | 24,892 | 71,538 | |
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC COMposition key pos:11575 · issuer key iss:1060 | new | +$22.9M | +153,449 | $0 | $22.9M | — | 153,449 | |
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508 | new | +$22.8M | +467,600 | $0 | $22.8M | — | 467,600 | |
GODADDY INC CL Aposition key pos:13745 · issuer key iss:1021 | new | +$21.4M | +259,163 | $0 | $21.4M | — | 259,163 | |
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872 | add | +$2.6M | +22,200 | $18.6M | $21.2M | 108,900 | 131,100 | |
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COMposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055 | add | +$10.9M | +95,600 | $9.3M | $20.2M | 210,000 | 305,600 | |
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298 | trim | −$2.5M | −25,390 | $22.7M | $20.2M | 106,165 | 80,775 | |
STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMposition key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:2039 | trim | −$14.2M | −90,043 | $32.2M | $18.0M | 189,938 | 99,895 | |
TRANSUNION COMposition key pos:16717 · issuer key iss:2153 | add | +$2.5M | +79,414 | $15.4M | $17.9M | 179,077 | 258,491 | |
VERISIGN INC COMposition key pos:12530 · issuer key iss:2258 | trim | −$13.0M | −55,189 | $30.4M | $17.4M | 125,220 | 70,031 | |
OWENS CORNING NEW COMposition key pos:17072 · issuer key iss:1646 | new | +$17.2M | +159,397 | $0 | $17.2M | — | 159,397 | |
PAYCHEX INC COMposition key pos:15163 · issuer key iss:1681 | trim | −$30.2M | −236,094 | $47.4M | $17.1M | 422,117 | 186,023 | |
SAMSARA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18228 · issuer key iss:1923 | new | +$17.0M | +535,752 | $0 | $17.0M | — | 535,752 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | new | +$16.8M | +59,174 | $0 | $16.8M | — | 59,174 | |
DYNATRACE INC COM NEWposition key pos:17054 · issuer key iss:776 | add | +$11.8M | +338,018 | $4.8M | $16.6M | 111,648 | 449,666 | |
NUTANIX INC CL Aposition key pos:12644 · issuer key iss:1592 | new | +$16.0M | +420,202 | $0 | $16.0M | — | 420,202 | |
GENERAC HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:13771 · issuer key iss:995 | add | +$5.6M | +8,432 | $9.2M | $14.8M | 67,565 | 75,997 | |
ONEMAIN HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16661 · issuer key iss:1625 | add | −$1.3M | +38,099 | $16.1M | $14.8M | 238,653 | 276,752 | |
AIR LEASE CORP CL Aposition key pos:11447 · issuer key cusip6:00912X | add | +$784K | +9,755 | $13.7M | $14.4M | 212,586 | 222,341 | |
TOAST INC CL Aposition key pos:11997 · issuer key iss:2141 | new | +$14.3M | +539,064 | $0 | $14.3M | — | 539,064 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | trim | −$36.3M | −184,662 | $50.6M | $14.3M | 268,914 | 84,252 | |
JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC ORD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Y | add | +$4.7M | +76,939 | $9.2M | $13.9M | 194,396 | 271,335 | |
KINSALE CAP GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1288 | add | +$8.7M | +27,155 | $4.8M | $13.5M | 12,324 | 39,479 | |
HAMILTON LANE INC CL Aposition key pos:11304 · issuer key iss:1077 | add | +$6.0M | +79,556 | $7.3M | $13.3M | 54,541 | 134,097 | |
OKTA INC CL Aposition key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:1610 | add | +$9.0M | +118,433 | $4.1M | $13.0M | 47,312 | 165,745 | |
SERVICETITAN INC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15491 · issuer key iss:1959 | add | +$10.4M | +175,435 | $1.9M | $12.2M | 17,483 | 192,918 | |
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324 | add | +$9.6M | +70,300 | $2.4M | $12.1M | 18,800 | 89,100 | |
BERKLEY W R CORP COMposition key pos:11446 · issuer key iss:359 | add | +$8.5M | +131,258 | $3.5M | $12.0M | 49,441 | 180,699 | |
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123 | new | +$11.6M | +51,204 | $0 | $11.6M | — | 51,204 | |
CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL COMposition key pos:15810 · issuer key iss:468 | add | +$10.1M | +1,744,978 | $1.3M | $11.5M | 168,199 | 1,913,177 | |
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334 | add | +$27.3K | +18,200 | $11.3M | $11.3M | 259,100 | 277,300 | |
COREBRIDGE FINL INC COMposition key pos:17760 · issuer key iss:655 | add | +$10.2M | +435,931 | $1.0M | $11.2M | 34,437 | 470,368 | |
REMITLY GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1833 | add | +$9.0M | +563,888 | $1.4M | $10.4M | 98,090 | 661,978 | |
BOX INC CL Aposition key pos:18265 · issuer key iss:424 | new | +$10.3M | +435,787 | $0 | $10.3M | — | 435,787 | |
ARROW ELECTRS INC COMposition key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:248 | add | +$6.4M | +36,429 | $3.9M | $10.3M | 35,396 | 71,825 | |
MANULIFE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17287 · issuer key iss:1415 | add | +$605K | +31,600 | $9.5M | $10.1M | 262,500 | 294,100 | |
FIDELITY NATL FINL INC COM SHSposition key pos:16319 · issuer key iss:908 | new | +$10.0M | +214,584 | $0 | $10.0M | — | 214,584 | |
STIFEL FINL CORP COMposition key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:2043 | new | +$9.6M | +129,888 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 129,888 | |
RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC COMposition key pos:16576 · issuer key iss:1809 | new | +$9.4M | +65,186 | $0 | $9.4M | — | 65,186 | |
DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC CL A NEWposition key pos:18621 · issuer key iss:737 | new | +$9.3M | +602,864 | $0 | $9.3M | — | 602,864 | |
REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC COM NEWposition key pos:14172 · issuer key iss:1828 | add | +$2.1M | +10,361 | $6.9M | $9.0M | 33,887 | 44,248 | |
DYNEX CAP INC COMposition key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:777 | new | +$8.9M | +699,849 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 699,849 | |
ERIE INDTY CO CL Aposition key pos:16177 · issuer key iss:848 | add | +$6.3M | +26,262 | $2.5M | $8.8M | 8,773 | 35,035 | |
IMPERIAL OIL LTD COM NEWposition key pos:11143 · issuer key iss:1167 | add | +$4.9M | +23,100 | $3.7M | $8.6M | 42,700 | 65,800 | |
DATADOG INC CL A COMposition key pos:17430 · issuer key iss:713 | new | +$8.5M | +72,131 | $0 | $8.5M | — | 72,131 | |
ENPHASE ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:13309 · issuer key iss:824 | add | +$6.9M | +177,079 | $1.4M | $8.3M | 42,916 | 219,995 | |
ELASTIC N V ORD SHSposition key pos:15391 · issuer key iss:2694 | new | +$8.2M | +163,692 | $0 | $8.2M | — | 163,692 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | add | +$5.6M | +48,354 | $2.5M | $8.1M | 14,724 | 63,078 | |
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144 | add | +$4.2M | +45,900 | $3.8M | $8.1M | 40,800 | 86,700 | |
RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD COMposition key pos:18851 · issuer key iss:2599 | trim | −$5.8M | −22,270 | $13.8M | $8.0M | 49,235 | 26,965 | |
CGI INC CL A SUB VTGposition key pos:11737 · issuer key iss:472 | trim | −$6.5M | −47,800 | $14.3M | $7.9M | 155,300 | 107,500 | |
FORTIVE CORP COMposition key pos:18602 · issuer key iss:946 | new | +$7.7M | +138,805 | $0 | $7.7M | — | 138,805 | |
PJT PARTNERS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12969 · issuer key iss:1655 | add | +$6.8M | +49,705 | $761K | $7.6M | 4,550 | 54,255 | |
ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ORDposition key pos:17810 · issuer key iss:2429 | trim | −$2.7M | −28,708 | $10.3M | $7.5M | 107,217 | 78,509 | |
M & T BK CORP COMposition key pos:18780 · issuer key iss:1383 | new | +$7.5M | +36,200 | $0 | $7.5M | — | 36,200 | |
ENPRO INC COMposition key pos:13829 · issuer key iss:825 | add | +$3.5M | +11,243 | $4.0M | $7.5M | 18,514 | 29,757 | |
EAST WEST BANCORP INC COMposition key pos:11317 · issuer key iss:786 | trim | −$2.7M | −20,781 | $10.1M | $7.4M | 89,685 | 68,904 | |
DONALDSON INC COMposition key pos:14863 · issuer key iss:753 | trim | −$2.0M | −18,847 | $9.4M | $7.4M | 105,470 | 86,623 | |
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV SHSposition key pos:17091 · issuer key iss:2691 | new | +$7.2M | +273,856 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 273,856 | |
BRAZE INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:4c732d79912c310575873ed71d2254a0 · issuer key cusip6:10576N | add | +$1.7M | +146,071 | $5.5M | $7.2M | 159,113 | 305,184 | |
BLACKSTONE INC COMposition key pos:16515 · issuer key iss:396 | trim | −$21.0M | −120,466 | $28.0M | $7.1M | 181,916 | 61,450 | |
AURORA INNOVATION INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:17742 · issuer key iss:274 | new | +$7.0M | +1,703,277 | $0 | $7.0M | — | 1,703,277 | |
STATE STR CORP COMposition key pos:12497 · issuer key iss:2038 | trim | −$21.0M | −161,840 | $28.0M | $7.0M | 217,133 | 55,293 | |
HEICO CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:11904 · issuer key iss:1101 | add | +$5.7M | +27,706 | $1.1M | $6.8M | 4,500 | 32,206 | |
KADANT INC COMposition key pos:17162 · issuer key iss:1270 | new | +$6.6M | +22,473 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 22,473 | |
HERSHEY CO COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108 | trim | −$16.6M | −95,682 | $23.0M | $6.4M | 126,379 | 30,697 | |
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP COMposition key pos:16777 · issuer key iss:901 | new | +$6.4M | +58,808 | $0 | $6.4M | — | 58,808 | |
MUELLER INDS INC COMposition key pos:11487 · issuer key iss:1512 | add | +$4.8M | +43,820 | $1.4M | $6.2M | 12,541 | 56,361 | |
TENABLE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14647 · issuer key iss:2105 | new | +$6.2M | +368,939 | $0 | $6.2M | — | 368,939 | |
MDA SPACE LTD COMposition key pos:11873 · issuer key iss:1389 | new | +$6.1M | +241,800 | $0 | $6.1M | — | 241,800 | |
HUBSPOT INC COMposition key pos:15184 · issuer key iss:1134 | trim | −$4.5M | −1,407 | $10.6M | $6.1M | 26,313 | 24,906 | |
GRANITE CONSTR INC COMposition key pos:11762 · issuer key iss:1040 | add | +$356K | +1,109 | $5.7M | $6.0M | 49,322 | 50,431 | |
JBT MAREL CORPORATION COMposition key pos:11819 · issuer key iss:1257 | new | +$6.0M | +47,003 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 47,003 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMECO CORP COMposition key pos:12380 · issuer key iss:503 | no change | +$7.0M | 0 | $37.6M | $44.7M | 411,400 | 411,400 | |
EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC COMposition key pos:18624 · issuer key iss:874 | no change | −$872K | 0 | $22.5M | $21.6M | 150,828 | 150,828 | |
ATI INC COMposition key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:138 | no change | +$2.5M | 0 | $9.5M | $12.0M | 82,786 | 82,786 | |
CHART INDS INC COMposition key pos:16449 · issuer key iss:562 | no change | +$29.5K | 0 | $11.7M | $11.7M | 56,766 | 56,766 | |
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95 | no change | +$1.8M | 0 | $9.3M | $11.1M | 54,900 | 54,900 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | no change | −$2.2M | 0 | $12.3M | $10.1M | 33,317 | 33,317 | |
MATSON INC COMposition key pos:11711 · issuer key iss:1439 | no change | +$2.4M | 0 | $7.4M | $9.9M | 60,188 | 60,188 | |
SAIA INC COMposition key pos:17961 · issuer key iss:1913 | no change | +$632K | 0 | $8.3M | $9.0M | 25,513 | 25,513 | |
HUDBAY MINERALS INC COMposition key pos:16670 · issuer key iss:1135 | no change | +$444K | 0 | $8.4M | $8.8M | 422,600 | 422,600 | |
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815 | no change | +$400K | 0 | $7.7M | $8.1M | 42,107 | 42,107 | |
ARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:366137dddaec73281a91a6f6e86f631c · issuer key cusip6:042315 | no change | −$288K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.8M | 284,979 | 284,979 | |
MUELLER WTR PRODS INC COM SER Aposition key pos:15110 · issuer key iss:1513 | no change | +$365K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.7M | 99,354 | 99,354 | |
ALLEGIANT TRAVEL CO COMposition key pos:14892 · issuer key iss:139 | no change | −$125K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.4M | 29,572 | 29,572 | |
PROVIDENT FINL SVCS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d7432c14fe110dc0e3a5158be7ced0c5 · issuer key cusip6:74386T | no change | +$160K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.4M | 113,157 | 113,157 | |
DYCOM INDS INC COMposition key pos:16395 · issuer key iss:775 | no change | +$6.0K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 6,479 | 6,479 | |
UNIFIRST CORP MASS COMposition key pos:14849 · issuer key iss:2197 | no change | +$421K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.8M | 7,178 | 7,178 | |
FERROVIAL SE ORD SHSposition key pos:17152 · issuer key iss:2699 | no change | +$11.5K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 26,155 | 26,155 | |
RYDER SYS INC COMposition key pos:15482 · issuer key iss:1883 | no change | +$108K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.7M | 8,086 | 8,086 | |
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331 | no change | +$82.3K | 0 | $717K | $799K | 6,100 | 6,100 | |
CMB.TECH NV SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:717685a25ef9228a55742247da94670f · issuer key cusip6:B38564 | no change | +$154K | 0 | $495K | $649K | 51,269 | 51,269 | |
ADVANCED ENERGY INDS COMposition key pos:11223 · issuer key iss:88 | no change | +$187K | 0 | $345K | $532K | 1,650 | 1,650 | |
VIRTUS INVT PARTNERS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e14fb82f958071fdaf181aadeff62d75 · issuer key cusip6:92828Q | no change | −$114K | 0 | $644K | $530K | 3,948 | 3,948 | |
SUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fcdfe957384fc64f52a97986f4feec4e · issuer key cusip6:866683 | no change | +$55.8K | 0 | $377K | $433K | 26,206 | 26,206 | |
CONDUENT INC COMposition key pos:13310 · issuer key iss:642 | no change | −$153K | 0 | $460K | $307K | 239,650 | 239,650 | |
ENVIRI CORP COMposition key pos:15244 · issuer key iss:1086 | no change | +$21.3K | 0 | $224K | $245K | 12,511 | 12,511 | |
FINVOLUTION GROUP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:f8a77f4559299a8d47ee1de0b1b0273a · issuer key cusip6:31810T | no change | −$17.1K | 0 | $203K | $186K | 38,884 | 38,884 | |
RADIANT LOGISTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:f5e6813168094c397496dc28cb77140d · issuer key cusip6:75025X | no change | +$13.1K | 0 | $115K | $128K | 18,156 | 18,156 | |
RIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:88fab5d08be651696acc81387ccc4a98 · issuer key cusip6:762544 | no change | −$41.4K | 0 | $157K | $116K | 54,537 | 54,537 | |
HERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC *W EXP 06/30/205position key pos:17252 · issuer key iss:1109 | no change | −$5.2K | 0 | $35.1K | $29.9K | 13,092 | 13,092 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 40.8% · HHI (bps) ·§: 94integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 716
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.2M | 165,449 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.9M | 250,716 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.4M | 199,900 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.5M | 549,755 | — | 2.2% | — | |
| — | ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.7M | 279,284 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.5M | 129,606 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.9M | 189,190 | — | 2.1% | — | |
| — | TFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP TRUIST FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.8M | 1,148,137 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | FASTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.9M | 1,096,994 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | TDGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.8M | 43,853 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | CMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.5M | 522,000 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.4M | 673,058 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | CCJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.7M | 411,400 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | PCARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACCAR INC PACCAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.8M | 370,917 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | METverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.4M | 515,409 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | ADSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.1M | 146,738 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | CBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.1M | 104,529 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | TTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.4M | 80,232 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | KEYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYCORP KEYCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.2M | 1,556,745 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | VLTOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERALTO CORP VERALTO CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.4M | 344,319 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.7M | 129,272 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | CNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNH INDL N V CNH INDL N V · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.8M | 2,528,496 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.6M | 63,522 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | IRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INGERSOLL RAND INC INGERSOLL RAND INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.3M | 341,317 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | XYZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.6M | 442,561 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | ARMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 164,754 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | PYPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 549,729 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | LIIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNOX INTL INC LENNOX INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.3M | 50,192 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | AONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.1M | 71,538 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | GWREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.9M | 153,449 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | CNQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.8M | 467,600 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | EXPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.6M | 150,828 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | GDDYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GODADDY INC GODADDY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.4M | 259,163 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.2M | 131,100 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | SUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 305,600 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | WABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 80,775 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | STLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.0M | 99,895 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | TRUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSUNION TRANSUNION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.9M | 258,491 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | VRSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.4M | 70,031 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | OCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OWENS CORNING NEW OWENS CORNING NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.2M | 159,397 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | PAYXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.1M | 186,023 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | IOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAMSARA INC SAMSARA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.0M | 535,752 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.8M | 59,174 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | DTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYNATRACE INC DYNATRACE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.6M | 449,666 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | NTNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTANIX INC NUTANIX INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.0M | 420,202 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | GNRCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAC HLDGS INC GENERAC HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.8M | 75,997 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | OMFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEMAIN HLDGS INC ONEMAIN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.8M | 276,752 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | — | AIR LEASE CORP AIR LEASE CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.4M | 222,341 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TOSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOAST INC TOAST INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.3M | 539,064 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.3M | 84,252 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP G4474Y214 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.9M | 271,335 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | KNSLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINSALE CAP GROUP INC KINSALE CAP GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.5M | 39,479 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HLNEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HAMILTON LANE INC HAMILTON LANE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.3M | 134,097 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | OKTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKTA INC OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.0M | 165,745 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TTANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICETITAN INC SERVICETITAN INC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 192,918 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 89,100 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ATIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATI INC ATI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.0M | 82,786 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | WRBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKLEY W R CORP BERKLEY W R CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.0M | 180,699 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | GTLSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHART INDS INC CHART INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.7M | 56,766 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.6M | 51,204 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CCCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.5M | 1,913,177 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 277,300 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | CRBGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREBRIDGE FINL INC COREBRIDGE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.2M | 470,368 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.1M | 54,900 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | RELYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REMITLY GLOBAL INC REMITLY GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.4M | 661,978 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BOXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOX INC BOX INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.3M | 435,787 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | ARWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARROW ELECTRS INC ARROW ELECTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.3M | 71,825 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MANULIFE FINL CORP MANULIFE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.1M | 294,100 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.1M | 33,317 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | FNFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIDELITY NATL FINL INC FIDELITY NATL FINL INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.0M | 214,584 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | MATXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATSON INC MATSON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.9M | 60,188 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | SFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STIFEL FINL CORP STIFEL FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 129,888 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | RJFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.4M | 65,186 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DBRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC · CL A NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.3M | 602,864 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RGAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.0M | 44,248 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | SAIAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAIA INC SAIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.0M | 25,513 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYNEX CAP INC DYNEX CAP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.9M | 699,849 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | HBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUDBAY MINERALS INC HUDBAY MINERALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.8M | 422,600 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ERIEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ERIE INDTY CO ERIE INDTY CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.8M | 35,035 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | IMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMPERIAL OIL LTD IMPERIAL OIL LTD · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.6M | 65,800 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DDOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.5M | 72,131 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ENPHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENPHASE ENERGY INC ENPHASE ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.3M | 219,995 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ESTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELASTIC N V ELASTIC N V · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.2M | 163,692 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 63,078 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 42,107 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 86,700 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | RNRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.0M | 26,965 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GIBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CGI INC CGI INC · CL A SUB VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.9M | 107,500 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | FTVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIVE CORP FORTIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.7M | 138,805 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PJTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PJT PARTNERS INC PJT PARTNERS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.6M | 54,255 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ACGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 78,509 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MTBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 36,200 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | NPOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENPRO INC ENPRO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 29,757 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EWBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAST WEST BANCORP INC EAST WEST BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.4M | 68,904 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | DCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DONALDSON INC DONALDSON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.4M | 86,623 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ZIMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 273,856 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | BRAZE INC BRAZE INC · COM CL A CUSIP 10576N102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 305,184 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | BXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.1M | 61,450 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AURverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AURORA INNOVATION INC AURORA INNOVATION INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 1,703,277 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | STTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR CORP STATE STR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 55,293 | — | 0.3% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).