SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC

$2.7B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-03-31 · CIK 0001446179 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$2.7B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
468
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
167
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
248
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473new+$61.2M+165,449$0$61.2M165,449
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72add+$12.0M+110,939$48.9M$60.9M139,777250,716
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278new+$60.4M+199,900$0$60.4M199,900
SERVICENOW INC COMposition key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1958new+$57.5M+549,755$0$57.5M549,755
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMposition key pos:11639 · issuer key iss:279add+$1.3M+63,841$55.4M$56.7M215,443279,284
MOODYS CORP COMposition key pos:17406 · issuer key iss:1503add+$50.1M+116,988$6.4M$56.5M12,618129,606
CME GROUP INC COMposition key pos:16335 · issuer key iss:476add+$6.4M+7,920$49.5M$55.9M181,270189,190
TRUIST FINL CORP COMposition key pos:15770 · issuer key iss:2170add+$50.6M+1,104,544$2.1M$52.8M43,5931,148,137
FASTENAL CO COMposition key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:898add+$17.8M+273,197$33.1M$50.9M823,7971,096,994
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COMposition key pos:15050 · issuer key iss:2151add+$46.2M+40,381$4.6M$50.8M3,47243,853
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO COMposition key pos:14433 · issuer key iss:506add+$4.2M+22,500$45.3M$49.5M499,500522,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188add+$41.9M+592,944$6.5M$48.4M80,114673,058
PACCAR INC COMposition key pos:12991 · issuer key iss:1664add+$3.3M+10,212$39.5M$42.8M360,705370,917
METLIFE INC COMposition key pos:17552 · issuer key iss:1469new+$36.4M+515,409$0$36.4M515,409
AUTODESK INC COMposition key pos:18457 · issuer key iss:277add+$34.6M+144,954$528K$35.1M1,784146,738
CHUBB LTD SWITZ COMposition key pos:12117 · issuer key iss:2661trim+$561K−2,826$33.5M$34.1M107,355104,529
TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC SHSposition key pos:14960 · issuer key iss:2639add+$18.6M+42,191$14.8M$33.4M38,04180,232
KEYCORP COMposition key pos:17635 · issuer key iss:1280new+$31.2M+1,556,745$0$31.2M1,556,745
VERALTO CORP COM SHSposition key pos:18105 · issuer key iss:2255add+$27.9M+318,633$2.6M$30.4M25,686344,319
WASTE MGMT INC DEL COMposition key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:2307add+$11.3M+45,546$18.4M$29.7M83,726129,272
CNH INDL N V SHSposition key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:2695new+$27.8M+2,528,496$0$27.8M2,528,496
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEWposition key pos:14260 · issuer key iss:1511trim−$10.3M−35,289$37.9M$27.6M98,81163,522
INGERSOLL RAND INC COMposition key pos:15655 · issuer key iss:1173add+$6.4M+76,876$20.9M$27.3M264,441341,317
BLOCK INC CL Aposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030new+$26.6M+442,561$0$26.6M442,561
ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:11356 · issuer key iss:245new+$24.9M+164,754$0$24.9M164,754
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686trim−$11.6M−74,237$36.4M$24.9M623,966549,729
LENNOX INTL INC COMposition key pos:18152 · issuer key iss:1341trim−$3.3M−4,602$26.6M$23.3M54,79450,192
AON PLC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:2426add+$14.3M+46,646$8.8M$23.1M24,89271,538
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC COMposition key pos:11575 · issuer key iss:1060new+$22.9M+153,449$0$22.9M153,449
CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER COMposition key pos:18063 · issuer key iss:508new+$22.8M+467,600$0$22.8M467,600
GODADDY INC CL Aposition key pos:13745 · issuer key iss:1021new+$21.4M+259,163$0$21.4M259,163
ROYAL BK CDA COMposition key pos:19088 · issuer key iss:1872add+$2.6M+22,200$18.6M$21.2M108,900131,100
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COMposition key pos:19172 · issuer key iss:2055add+$10.9M+95,600$9.3M$20.2M210,000305,600
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298trim−$2.5M−25,390$22.7M$20.2M106,16580,775
STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMposition key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:2039trim−$14.2M−90,043$32.2M$18.0M189,93899,895
TRANSUNION COMposition key pos:16717 · issuer key iss:2153add+$2.5M+79,414$15.4M$17.9M179,077258,491
VERISIGN INC COMposition key pos:12530 · issuer key iss:2258trim−$13.0M−55,189$30.4M$17.4M125,22070,031
OWENS CORNING NEW COMposition key pos:17072 · issuer key iss:1646new+$17.2M+159,397$0$17.2M159,397
PAYCHEX INC COMposition key pos:15163 · issuer key iss:1681trim−$30.2M−236,094$47.4M$17.1M422,117186,023
SAMSARA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18228 · issuer key iss:1923new+$17.0M+535,752$0$17.0M535,752
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997new+$16.8M+59,174$0$16.8M59,174
DYNATRACE INC COM NEWposition key pos:17054 · issuer key iss:776add+$11.8M+338,018$4.8M$16.6M111,648449,666
NUTANIX INC CL Aposition key pos:12644 · issuer key iss:1592new+$16.0M+420,202$0$16.0M420,202
GENERAC HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:13771 · issuer key iss:995add+$5.6M+8,432$9.2M$14.8M67,56575,997
ONEMAIN HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:16661 · issuer key iss:1625add−$1.3M+38,099$16.1M$14.8M238,653276,752
AIR LEASE CORP CL Aposition key pos:11447 · issuer key cusip6:00912Xadd+$784K+9,755$13.7M$14.4M212,586222,341
TOAST INC CL Aposition key pos:11997 · issuer key iss:2141new+$14.3M+539,064$0$14.3M539,064
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589trim−$36.3M−184,662$50.6M$14.3M268,91484,252
JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC ORD SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:a4e09915769ac714c1061334e7aa5b9f · issuer key cusip6:G4474Yadd+$4.7M+76,939$9.2M$13.9M194,396271,335
KINSALE CAP GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1288add+$8.7M+27,155$4.8M$13.5M12,32439,479
HAMILTON LANE INC CL Aposition key pos:11304 · issuer key iss:1077add+$6.0M+79,556$7.3M$13.3M54,541134,097
OKTA INC CL Aposition key pos:15569 · issuer key iss:1610add+$9.0M+118,433$4.1M$13.0M47,312165,745
SERVICETITAN INC SHS CL Aposition key pos:15491 · issuer key iss:1959add+$10.4M+175,435$1.9M$12.2M17,483192,918
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM COMposition key pos:18976 · issuer key iss:324add+$9.6M+70,300$2.4M$12.1M18,80089,100
BERKLEY W R CORP COMposition key pos:11446 · issuer key iss:359add+$8.5M+131,258$3.5M$12.0M49,441180,699
HONEYWELL INTL INC COMposition key pos:14752 · issuer key iss:1123new+$11.6M+51,204$0$11.6M51,204
CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL COMposition key pos:15810 · issuer key iss:468add+$10.1M+1,744,978$1.3M$11.5M168,1991,913,177
BARRICK MNG CORP COM SHSposition key pos:12172 · issuer key iss:334add+$27.3K+18,200$11.3M$11.3M259,100277,300
COREBRIDGE FINL INC COMposition key pos:17760 · issuer key iss:655add+$10.2M+435,931$1.0M$11.2M34,437470,368
REMITLY GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1833add+$9.0M+563,888$1.4M$10.4M98,090661,978
BOX INC CL Aposition key pos:18265 · issuer key iss:424new+$10.3M+435,787$0$10.3M435,787
ARROW ELECTRS INC COMposition key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:248add+$6.4M+36,429$3.9M$10.3M35,39671,825
MANULIFE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17287 · issuer key iss:1415add+$605K+31,600$9.5M$10.1M262,500294,100
FIDELITY NATL FINL INC COM SHSposition key pos:16319 · issuer key iss:908new+$10.0M+214,584$0$10.0M214,584
STIFEL FINL CORP COMposition key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:2043new+$9.6M+129,888$0$9.6M129,888
RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC COMposition key pos:16576 · issuer key iss:1809new+$9.4M+65,186$0$9.4M65,186
DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC CL A NEWposition key pos:18621 · issuer key iss:737new+$9.3M+602,864$0$9.3M602,864
REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC COM NEWposition key pos:14172 · issuer key iss:1828add+$2.1M+10,361$6.9M$9.0M33,88744,248
DYNEX CAP INC COMposition key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:777new+$8.9M+699,849$0$8.9M699,849
ERIE INDTY CO CL Aposition key pos:16177 · issuer key iss:848add+$6.3M+26,262$2.5M$8.8M8,77335,035
IMPERIAL OIL LTD COM NEWposition key pos:11143 · issuer key iss:1167add+$4.9M+23,100$3.7M$8.6M42,70065,800
DATADOG INC CL A COMposition key pos:17430 · issuer key iss:713new+$8.5M+72,131$0$8.5M72,131
ENPHASE ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:13309 · issuer key iss:824add+$6.9M+177,079$1.4M$8.3M42,916219,995
ELASTIC N V ORD SHSposition key pos:15391 · issuer key iss:2694new+$8.2M+163,692$0$8.2M163,692
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786add+$5.6M+48,354$2.5M$8.1M14,72463,078
TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT COM NEWposition key pos:18509 · issuer key iss:2144add+$4.2M+45,900$3.8M$8.1M40,80086,700
RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD COMposition key pos:18851 · issuer key iss:2599trim−$5.8M−22,270$13.8M$8.0M49,23526,965
CGI INC CL A SUB VTGposition key pos:11737 · issuer key iss:472trim−$6.5M−47,800$14.3M$7.9M155,300107,500
FORTIVE CORP COMposition key pos:18602 · issuer key iss:946new+$7.7M+138,805$0$7.7M138,805
PJT PARTNERS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:12969 · issuer key iss:1655add+$6.8M+49,705$761K$7.6M4,55054,255
ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ORDposition key pos:17810 · issuer key iss:2429trim−$2.7M−28,708$10.3M$7.5M107,21778,509
M & T BK CORP COMposition key pos:18780 · issuer key iss:1383new+$7.5M+36,200$0$7.5M36,200
ENPRO INC COMposition key pos:13829 · issuer key iss:825add+$3.5M+11,243$4.0M$7.5M18,51429,757
EAST WEST BANCORP INC COMposition key pos:11317 · issuer key iss:786trim−$2.7M−20,781$10.1M$7.4M89,68568,904
DONALDSON INC COMposition key pos:14863 · issuer key iss:753trim−$2.0M−18,847$9.4M$7.4M105,47086,623
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV SHSposition key pos:17091 · issuer key iss:2691new+$7.2M+273,856$0$7.2M273,856
BRAZE INC COM CL Aposition key sid:sec:prov:4c732d79912c310575873ed71d2254a0 · issuer key cusip6:10576Nadd+$1.7M+146,071$5.5M$7.2M159,113305,184
BLACKSTONE INC COMposition key pos:16515 · issuer key iss:396trim−$21.0M−120,466$28.0M$7.1M181,91661,450
AURORA INNOVATION INC CLASS A COMposition key pos:17742 · issuer key iss:274new+$7.0M+1,703,277$0$7.0M1,703,277
STATE STR CORP COMposition key pos:12497 · issuer key iss:2038trim−$21.0M−161,840$28.0M$7.0M217,13355,293
HEICO CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:11904 · issuer key iss:1101add+$5.7M+27,706$1.1M$6.8M4,50032,206
KADANT INC COMposition key pos:17162 · issuer key iss:1270new+$6.6M+22,473$0$6.6M22,473
HERSHEY CO COMposition key pos:16378 · issuer key iss:1108trim−$16.6M−95,682$23.0M$6.4M126,37930,697
FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP COMposition key pos:16777 · issuer key iss:901new+$6.4M+58,808$0$6.4M58,808
MUELLER INDS INC COMposition key pos:11487 · issuer key iss:1512add+$4.8M+43,820$1.4M$6.2M12,54156,361
TENABLE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:14647 · issuer key iss:2105new+$6.2M+368,939$0$6.2M368,939
MDA SPACE LTD COMposition key pos:11873 · issuer key iss:1389new+$6.1M+241,800$0$6.1M241,800
HUBSPOT INC COMposition key pos:15184 · issuer key iss:1134trim−$4.5M−1,407$10.6M$6.1M26,31324,906
GRANITE CONSTR INC COMposition key pos:11762 · issuer key iss:1040add+$356K+1,109$5.7M$6.0M49,32250,431
JBT MAREL CORPORATION COMposition key pos:11819 · issuer key iss:1257new+$6.0M+47,003$0$6.0M47,003

80 more changes below.

1–100 of 687 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 29

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
CAMECO CORP COMposition key pos:12380 · issuer key iss:503no change+$7.0M0$37.6M$44.7M411,400411,400
EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC COMposition key pos:18624 · issuer key iss:874no change−$872K0$22.5M$21.6M150,828150,828
ATI INC COMposition key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:138no change+$2.5M0$9.5M$12.0M82,78682,786
CHART INDS INC COMposition key pos:16449 · issuer key iss:562no change+$29.5K0$11.7M$11.7M56,76656,766
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD COMposition key pos:18160 · issuer key iss:95no change+$1.8M0$9.3M$11.1M54,90054,900
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168no change−$2.2M0$12.3M$10.1M33,31733,317
MATSON INC COMposition key pos:11711 · issuer key iss:1439no change+$2.4M0$7.4M$9.9M60,18860,188
SAIA INC COMposition key pos:17961 · issuer key iss:1913no change+$632K0$8.3M$9.0M25,51325,513
HUDBAY MINERALS INC COMposition key pos:16670 · issuer key iss:1135no change+$444K0$8.4M$8.8M422,600422,600
RTX CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16519 · issuer key iss:1815no change+$400K0$7.7M$8.1M42,10742,107
ARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:366137dddaec73281a91a6f6e86f631c · issuer key cusip6:042315no change−$288K0$5.0M$4.8M284,979284,979
MUELLER WTR PRODS INC COM SER Aposition key pos:15110 · issuer key iss:1513no change+$365K0$2.4M$2.7M99,35499,354
ALLEGIANT TRAVEL CO COMposition key pos:14892 · issuer key iss:139no change−$125K0$2.5M$2.4M29,57229,572
PROVIDENT FINL SVCS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d7432c14fe110dc0e3a5158be7ced0c5 · issuer key cusip6:74386Tno change+$160K0$2.2M$2.4M113,157113,157
DYCOM INDS INC COMposition key pos:16395 · issuer key iss:775no change+$6.0K0$2.2M$2.2M6,4796,479
UNIFIRST CORP MASS COMposition key pos:14849 · issuer key iss:2197no change+$421K0$1.4M$1.8M7,1787,178
FERROVIAL SE ORD SHSposition key pos:17152 · issuer key iss:2699no change+$11.5K0$1.7M$1.7M26,15526,155
RYDER SYS INC COMposition key pos:15482 · issuer key iss:1883no change+$108K0$1.5M$1.7M8,0868,086
WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP COMposition key pos:12425 · issuer key iss:2331no change+$82.3K0$717K$799K6,1006,100
CMB.TECH NV SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:717685a25ef9228a55742247da94670f · issuer key cusip6:B38564no change+$154K0$495K$649K51,26951,269
ADVANCED ENERGY INDS COMposition key pos:11223 · issuer key iss:88no change+$187K0$345K$532K1,6501,650
VIRTUS INVT PARTNERS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:e14fb82f958071fdaf181aadeff62d75 · issuer key cusip6:92828Qno change−$114K0$644K$530K3,9483,948
SUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:fcdfe957384fc64f52a97986f4feec4e · issuer key cusip6:866683no change+$55.8K0$377K$433K26,20626,206
CONDUENT INC COMposition key pos:13310 · issuer key iss:642no change−$153K0$460K$307K239,650239,650
ENVIRI CORP COMposition key pos:15244 · issuer key iss:1086no change+$21.3K0$224K$245K12,51112,511
FINVOLUTION GROUP SPONSORED ADSposition key sid:sec:prov:f8a77f4559299a8d47ee1de0b1b0273a · issuer key cusip6:31810Tno change−$17.1K0$203K$186K38,88438,884
RADIANT LOGISTICS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:f5e6813168094c397496dc28cb77140d · issuer key cusip6:75025Xno change+$13.1K0$115K$128K18,15618,156
RIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key sid:sec:prov:88fab5d08be651696acc81387ccc4a98 · issuer key cusip6:762544no change−$41.4K0$157K$116K54,53754,537
HERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC *W EXP 06/30/205position key pos:17252 · issuer key iss:1109no change−$5.2K0$35.1K$29.9K13,09213,092
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
40.8%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
94 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
468 / 468median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 40.8%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 94integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 716

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 467 issuers · $2.7B disclosed value over 468 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$61.2M165,4492.3%
ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$60.9M250,7162.3%
Vverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISA INC VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$60.4M199,9002.3%
NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$57.5M549,7552.2%
ADPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$56.7M279,2842.1%
MCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MOODYS CORP MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$56.5M129,6062.1%
CMEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$55.9M189,1902.1%
TFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRUIST FINL CORP TRUIST FINL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$52.8M1,148,1372.0%
FASTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FASTENAL CO FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$50.9M1,096,9941.9%
TDGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$50.8M43,8531.9%
CMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$49.5M522,0001.9%
UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$48.4M673,0581.8%
CCJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CAMECO CORP CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$44.7M411,4001.7%
PCARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PACCAR INC PACCAR INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$42.8M370,9171.6%
METverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)METLIFE INC METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$36.4M515,4091.4%
ADSKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$35.1M146,7381.3%
CBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHUBB LTD SWITZ CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$34.1M104,5291.3%
TTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$33.4M80,2321.3%
KEYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KEYCORP KEYCORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$31.2M1,556,7451.2%
VLTOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERALTO CORP VERALTO CORP · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$30.4M344,3191.1%
WMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WASTE MGMT INC DEL WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$29.7M129,2721.1%
CNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CNH INDL N V CNH INDL N V · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$27.8M2,528,4961.0%
MSIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$27.6M63,5221.0%
IRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INGERSOLL RAND INC INGERSOLL RAND INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$27.3M341,3171.0%
XYZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BLOCK INC BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$26.6M442,5611.0%
ARMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARM HOLDINGS PLC ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$24.9M164,7540.9%
PYPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PAYPAL HLDGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$24.9M549,7290.9%
LIIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LENNOX INTL INC LENNOX INTL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$23.3M50,1920.9%
AONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AON PLC AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$23.1M71,5380.9%
GWREverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$22.9M153,4490.9%
CNQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$22.8M467,6000.9%
EXPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$21.6M150,8280.8%
GDDYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GODADDY INC GODADDY INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$21.4M259,1630.8%
RYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ROYAL BK CDA ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$21.2M131,1000.8%
SUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$20.2M305,6000.8%
WABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WABTEC WABTEC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$20.2M80,7750.8%
STLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STEEL DYNAMICS INC STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$18.0M99,8950.7%
TRUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRANSUNION TRANSUNION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$17.9M258,4910.7%
VRSNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERISIGN INC VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$17.4M70,0310.7%
OCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OWENS CORNING NEW OWENS CORNING NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$17.2M159,3970.6%
PAYXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$17.1M186,0230.6%
IOTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SAMSARA INC SAMSARA INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$17.0M535,7520.6%
GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$16.8M59,1740.6%
DTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DYNATRACE INC DYNATRACE INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$16.6M449,6660.6%
NTNXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NUTANIX INC NUTANIX INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$16.0M420,2020.6%
GNRCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GENERAC HLDGS INC GENERAC HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$14.8M75,9970.6%
OMFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ONEMAIN HLDGS INC ONEMAIN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$14.8M276,7520.6%
AIR LEASE CORP AIR LEASE CORP · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$14.4M222,3410.5%
TOSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TOAST INC TOAST INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$14.3M539,0640.5%
CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$14.3M84,2520.5%
JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP G4474Y214
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$13.9M271,3350.5%
KNSLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KINSALE CAP GROUP INC KINSALE CAP GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$13.5M39,4790.5%
HLNEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HAMILTON LANE INC HAMILTON LANE INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$13.3M134,0970.5%
OKTAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OKTA INC OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$13.0M165,7450.5%
TTANverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SERVICETITAN INC SERVICETITAN INC · SHS CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$12.2M192,9180.5%
BMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$12.1M89,1000.5%
ATIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ATI INC ATI INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$12.0M82,7860.5%
WRBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKLEY W R CORP BERKLEY W R CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$12.0M180,6990.4%
GTLSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CHART INDS INC CHART INDS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$11.7M56,7660.4%
HONverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HONEYWELL INTL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$11.6M51,2040.4%
CCCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$11.5M1,913,1770.4%
Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BARRICK MNG CORP BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$11.3M277,3000.4%
CRBGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COREBRIDGE FINL INC COREBRIDGE FINL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$11.2M470,3680.4%
AEMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$11.1M54,9000.4%
RELYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)REMITLY GLOBAL INC REMITLY GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$10.4M661,9780.4%
BOXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOX INC BOX INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$10.3M435,7870.4%
ARWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARROW ELECTRS INC ARROW ELECTRS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$10.3M71,8250.4%
MFCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MANULIFE FINL CORP MANULIFE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$10.1M294,1000.4%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$10.1M33,3170.4%
FNFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FIDELITY NATL FINL INC FIDELITY NATL FINL INC · COM SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$10.0M214,5840.4%
MATXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MATSON INC MATSON INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$9.9M60,1880.4%
SFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STIFEL FINL CORP STIFEL FINL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$9.6M129,8880.4%
RJFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$9.4M65,1860.4%
DBRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC · CL A NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$9.3M602,8640.3%
RGAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$9.0M44,2480.3%
SAIAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)SAIA INC SAIA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$9.0M25,5130.3%
DXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DYNEX CAP INC DYNEX CAP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.9M699,8490.3%
HBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HUDBAY MINERALS INC HUDBAY MINERALS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.8M422,6000.3%
ERIEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ERIE INDTY CO ERIE INDTY CO · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.8M35,0350.3%
IMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)IMPERIAL OIL LTD IMPERIAL OIL LTD · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.6M65,8000.3%
DDOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DATADOG INC DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.5M72,1310.3%
ENPHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ENPHASE ENERGY INC ENPHASE ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.3M219,9950.3%
ESTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELASTIC N V ELASTIC N V · ORD SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.2M163,6920.3%
QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.1M63,0780.3%
RTXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RTX CORPORATION RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.1M42,1070.3%
TDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.1M86,7000.3%
RNRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$8.0M26,9650.3%
GIBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CGI INC CGI INC · CL A SUB VTG CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.9M107,5000.3%
FTVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FORTIVE CORP FORTIVE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.7M138,8050.3%
PJTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PJT PARTNERS INC PJT PARTNERS INC · COM CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.6M54,2550.3%
ACGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ARCH CAP GROUP LTD ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.5M78,5090.3%
MTBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)M & T BK CORP M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.5M36,2000.3%
NPOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ENPRO INC ENPRO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.5M29,7570.3%
EWBCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EAST WEST BANCORP INC EAST WEST BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.4M68,9040.3%
DCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DONALDSON INC DONALDSON INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.4M86,6230.3%
ZIMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.2M273,8560.3%
BRAZE INC BRAZE INC · COM CL A CUSIP 10576N102
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.2M305,1840.3%
BXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.1M61,4500.3%
AURverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AURORA INNOVATION INC AURORA INNOVATION INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.0M1,703,2770.3%
STTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STATE STR CORP STATE STR CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d
$7.0M55,2930.3%
1–100 of 467 issuers · page 1 of 5
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).