Welch Group, LLC
- sum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions have no disclosed value and are left out of the sum, counted here rather than dropped
- $2.7B
- every reported holding for this filer and quarter, including ones with no disclosed value
- 310
- positions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
- 24
- positions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record
- 23
Changes · Quarter ended 2026-03-31. Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
by shares · How classified ↗| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 | TRIM | −$7.0M | −649 | $102M | $95.2M | 375,861 | 375,212 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 | TRIM | −$2.5M | −37,497 | $91.9M | $89.4M | 500,842 | 463,345 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 | ADD | +$23.5M | +327 | $65.5M | $89.0M | 429,985 | 430,312 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 | TRIM | +$23.0M | −23,963 | $66.0M | $89.0M | 548,346 | 524,383 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 | TRIM | +$9.1M | −21,073 | $78.7M | $87.8M | 380,080 | 359,007 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 | TRIM | −$9.1M | −4,035 | $90.6M | $81.5M | 281,039 | 277,004 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 | TRIM | −$4.4M | −1,664 | $84.0M | $79.6M | 367,597 | 365,933 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 | ADD | −$20.7M | +7,442 | $100.0M | $79.3M | 206,681 | 214,123 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 | TRIM | +$9.4M | −16,487 | $69.8M | $79.2M | 869,421 | 852,934 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 | TRIM | +$12.4M | −6,028 | $64.2M | $76.5M | 132,684 | 126,656 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 | ADD | +$7.6M | +3,531 | $68.0M | $75.6M | 779,260 | 782,791 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 | TRIM | −$934K | −19,004 | $74.4M | $73.5M | 965,959 | 946,955 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 | ADD | −$15.0M | +2,909 | $86.5M | $71.5M | 291,893 | 294,802 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:ae5bf3a178debb37b4dc9001d5c88b74 · issuer key cusip6:81768T | TRIM | −$964K | −27,572 | $72.0M | $71.1M | 1,003,503 | 975,931 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 | ADD | +$2.0M | +2,845 | $64.9M | $66.8M | 212,229 | 215,074 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 | ADD | −$462K | +7,080 | $63.1M | $62.7M | 183,438 | 190,518 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15813 · issuer key iss:449 | TRIM | −$2.8M | −2,588 | $65.2M | $62.4M | 399,079 | 396,491 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 | ADD | −$4.1M | +5,100 | $65.2M | $61.1M | 1,324,063 | 1,329,163 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 | TRIM | −$2.6M | −13,289 | $63.6M | $61.1M | 479,571 | 466,282 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 | ADD | +$12.3M | +21,632 | $48.2M | $60.4M | 1,182,228 | 1,203,860 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 103
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
| The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping. | position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match | NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE | derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 | NO CHANGE | −$355K | 0 | $7.8M | $7.5M | 27,492 | 27,492 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10427 · issuer key iss:1241 | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $1.7M | $2.8M | 13,000 | 13,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10643 · issuer key iss:1258 | NO CHANGE | −$88.0K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.4M | 22,000 | 22,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 | NO CHANGE | +$130K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 10,731 | 10,731 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 | NO CHANGE | +$43.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 16,936 | 16,936 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13350 · issuer key iss:531 | NO CHANGE | −$148K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 11,000 | 11,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 | NO CHANGE | +$57.6K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 8,123 | 8,123 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13699 · issuer key iss:841 | NO CHANGE | +$55.4K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 20,653 | 20,653 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 | NO CHANGE | +$234K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.7M | 7,579 | 7,579 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 | NO CHANGE | −$155K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 5,148 | 5,148 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949 | NO CHANGE | +$77.1K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 5,400 | 5,400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14456 · issuer key iss:1794 | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 15,400 | 15,400 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16642 · issuer key iss:789 | NO CHANGE | +$8.6K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 7,512 | 7,512 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 | NO CHANGE | +$14.7K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 13,342 | 13,342 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 | NO CHANGE | +$22.1K | 0 | $999K | $1.0M | 13,239 | 13,239 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12958 · issuer key iss:660 | NO CHANGE | +$146K | 0 | $857K | $1.0M | 4,000 | 4,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:65acf86cb93a8a0536233b3561856d85 · issuer key cusip6:047726 | NO CHANGE | +$97.7K | 0 | $891K | $989K | 20,976 | 20,976 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16546 · issuer key iss:1276 | NO CHANGE | +$141K | 0 | $809K | $950K | 10,108 | 10,108 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 | NO CHANGE | −$130K | 0 | $1.1M | $932K | 7,802 | 7,802 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 | NO CHANGE | −$91.2K | 0 | $914K | $823K | 1,129 | 1,129 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14112 · issuer key iss:159 | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $797K | $796K | 7,500 | 7,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13670 · issuer key iss:1168 | NO CHANGE | +$153K | 0 | $631K | $784K | 2,439 | 2,439 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:89808e5e9b2717aa91bef466fb624798 · issuer key cusip6:756158 | NO CHANGE | +$53.3K | 0 | $722K | $775K | 19,729 | 19,729 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16204 · issuer key iss:755 | NO CHANGE | +$40.7K | 0 | $683K | $724K | 9,850 | 9,850 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 | NO CHANGE | +$126K | 0 | $583K | $708K | 6,303 | 6,303 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952 | NO CHANGE | +$43.0K | 0 | $660K | $703K | 3,707 | 3,707 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16044 · issuer key iss:943 | NO CHANGE | +$247K | 0 | $406K | $653K | 48,396 | 48,396 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10661 · issuer key iss:2286 | NO CHANGE | +$103K | 0 | $536K | $639K | 58,118 | 58,118 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 | NO CHANGE | +$177K | 0 | $431K | $608K | 3,337 | 3,337 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 PUT · PRN | NO CHANGE | −$96.9K | 0 | $701K | $604K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 | NO CHANGE | −$34.5K | 0 | $632K | $598K | 1,015 | 1,015 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 | NO CHANGE | +$69.6K | 0 | $514K | $583K | 4,184 | 4,184 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11873 · issuer key iss:901 | NO CHANGE | −$283K | 0 | $861K | $577K | 5,800 | 5,800 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 | NO CHANGE | +$185K | 0 | $368K | $553K | 2,264 | 2,264 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17409 · issuer key iss:2478 | NO CHANGE | +$13.7K | 0 | $532K | $546K | 8,513 | 8,513 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | +$12.5K | 0 | $532K | $544K | 19,536 | 19,536 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 | NO CHANGE | −$94.1K | 0 | $620K | $526K | 1,070 | 1,070 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951 | NO CHANGE | +$60.0K | 0 | $463K | $523K | 3,656 | 3,656 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12450 · issuer key iss:1693 | NO CHANGE | −$123K | 0 | $644K | $521K | 25,156 | 25,156 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10773 · issuer key iss:1863 | NO CHANGE | −$82.3K | 0 | $590K | $508K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10950 · issuer key iss:1588 | NO CHANGE | −$12.3K | 0 | $497K | $484K | 5,250 | 5,250 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $481K | $473K | 5,104 | 5,104 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 | NO CHANGE | +$70.8K | 0 | $392K | $463K | 12,242 | 12,242 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11045 · issuer key iss:947 | NO CHANGE | +$40.9K | 0 | $417K | $458K | 2,402 | 2,402 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11810 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | −$21.1K | 0 | $472K | $451K | 14,380 | 14,380 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321 | NO CHANGE | +$9.4K | 0 | $431K | $440K | 3,153 | 3,153 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13856 · issuer key iss:1889 | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $443K | $440K | 1,100 | 1,100 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12265 · issuer key iss:2317 | NO CHANGE | +$62.8K | 0 | $375K | $438K | 3,500 | 3,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17934 · issuer key iss:2195 | NO CHANGE | +$23.3K | 0 | $408K | $431K | 1,450 | 1,450 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 | NO CHANGE | +$2.4K | 0 | $426K | $428K | 1,467 | 1,467 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 | NO CHANGE | −$61.6K | 0 | $488K | $427K | 5,029 | 5,029 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | +$30.8K | 0 | $391K | $422K | 9,906 | 9,906 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 | NO CHANGE | +$11.7K | 0 | $406K | $417K | 6,023 | 6,023 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 | NO CHANGE | −$110K | 0 | $525K | $415K | 1,487 | 1,487 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | +$9.0K | 0 | $390K | $399K | 5,906 | 5,906 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10907 · issuer key iss:828 | NO CHANGE | −$58.9K | 0 | $452K | $393K | 5,835 | 5,835 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $389K | $385K | 3,629 | 3,629 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 | NO CHANGE | +$80.3K | 0 | $302K | $383K | 4,115 | 4,115 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:79b170b8a5ace3b6ea08e4b3dcbdf6c0 · issuer key iss:2465 | NO CHANGE | −$17.4K | 0 | $395K | $378K | 9,238 | 9,238 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 | NO CHANGE | +$63.5K | 0 | $313K | $377K | 1,739 | 1,739 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:89cc3441e94df1e6ade34b90004054c1 · issuer key iss:2481 | NO CHANGE | +$101K | 0 | $270K | $370K | 2,141 | 2,141 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:14572 · issuer key iss:1825 | NO CHANGE | +$66.0K | 0 | $304K | $370K | 11,500 | 11,500 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 | NO CHANGE | +$55.1K | 0 | $314K | $369K | 1,068 | 1,068 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13348 · issuer key iss:855 | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $368K | $363K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16747 · issuer key iss:1013 | NO CHANGE | −$58.3K | 0 | $412K | $354K | 6,630 | 6,630 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13923 · issuer key iss:1472 | NO CHANGE | −$646 | 0 | $337K | $336K | 3,400 | 3,400 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17440 · issuer key iss:716 | NO CHANGE | −$23.7K | 0 | $342K | $318K | 6,127 | 6,127 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:fe4ef53ae5a2c78a2fe7262106790372 · issuer key cusip6:81725T | NO CHANGE | −$27.0K | 0 | $338K | $311K | 3,600 | 3,600 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 | NO CHANGE | +$18.6K | 0 | $291K | $310K | 3,455 | 3,455 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key iss:2474 | NO CHANGE | +$19.8K | 0 | $283K | $303K | 3,302 | 3,302 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 | NO CHANGE | −$22.9K | 0 | $316K | $293K | 920 | 920 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 | NO CHANGE | −$35.2K | 0 | $317K | $281K | 1,013 | 1,013 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13780 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$4.5K | 0 | $285K | $281K | 1,365 | 1,365 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 | NO CHANGE | +$24.6K | 0 | $245K | $269K | 2,450 | 2,450 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:10986 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$7.0K | 0 | $255K | $262K | 1,336 | 1,336 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:f280c55c50ce6a33200bce883afe2789 · issuer key cusip6:910710 | NO CHANGE | −$32.1K | 0 | $294K | $262K | 23,288 | 23,288 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:f2cacfb949148378552d569c1e181dc5 · issuer key iss:2408 | NO CHANGE | −$13.6K | 0 | $275K | $261K | 2,227 | 2,227 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 | NO CHANGE | +$20.1K | 0 | $239K | $259K | 8,499 | 8,499 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:8c3baf8c5d120763933f4678c3eb2a9b · issuer key cusip6:83190L | NO CHANGE | +$13.6K | 0 | $240K | $254K | 6,499 | 6,499 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 | NO CHANGE | −$29.7K | 0 | $281K | $251K | 2,118 | 2,118 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:435 | NO CHANGE | −$33.1K | 0 | $282K | $249K | 660 | 660 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $236K | $244K | 9,993 | 9,993 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 | NO CHANGE | −$11.9K | 0 | $252K | $240K | 9,378 | 9,378 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15267 · issuer key iss:1395 | NO CHANGE | +$9.6K | 0 | $223K | $233K | 2,181 | 2,181 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 | NO CHANGE | −$82.9K | 0 | $315K | $232K | 1,957 | 1,957 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:11684 · issuer key iss:876 | NO CHANGE | −$328 | 0 | $232K | $232K | 3,643 | 3,643 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | −$19.5K | 0 | $249K | $230K | 893 | 893 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $233K | $227K | 4,367 | 4,367 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17231 · issuer key iss:2483 | NO CHANGE | +$3.5K | 0 | $222K | $225K | 860 | 860 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15343 · issuer key iss:532 | NO CHANGE | −$35.6K | 0 | $259K | $223K | 5,500 | 5,500 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13489 · issuer key iss:2409 | NO CHANGE | −$10.3K | 0 | $230K | $219K | 3,950 | 3,950 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:12131 · issuer key iss:1401 | NO CHANGE | +$11.4K | 0 | $208K | $219K | 1,896 | 1,896 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316P | NO CHANGE | −$50.9K | 0 | $263K | $212K | 4,018 | 4,018 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 | NO CHANGE | −$6.0K | 0 | $214K | $208K | 1,833 | 1,833 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:17141 · issuer key iss:993 | NO CHANGE | −$21.4K | 0 | $229K | $207K | 5,804 | 5,804 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:13980 · issuer key iss:1561 | NO CHANGE | −$51.6K | 0 | $218K | $167K | 11,076 | 11,076 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:0ac2a3f2d94ee7d338a01967c59a25b9 · issuer key cusip6:98923T | NO CHANGE | −$16.0K | 0 | $150K | $134K | 45,671 | 45,671 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:770414bbed6105f75f3b78564ede95fe · issuer key cusip6:590660 | NO CHANGE | +$11.0K | 0 | $68.6K | $79.6K | 16,370 | 16,370 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:a1f8681eccd91f5b4f542eba9d48b925 · issuer key cusip6:09173B | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $76.9K | $63.8K | 32,740 | 32,740 |
| a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name) | share class as filed: COMMON · position key pos:18243 · issuer key iss:849 | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $59.9K | $53.7K | 12,369 | 12,369 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:8e283ff869c7c14e8df8ad58f49bab17 · issuer key cusip6:91702V | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $50.0K | $51.5K | 14,110 | 14,110 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:2963ccd5fe1ee811db95444813936baf · issuer key cusip6:961684 | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $17.2K | $15.0K | 22,954 | 22,954 |
| — | share class as filed: COMMON · position key sid:sec:prov:9bc2de160a6438af934ba018a550918c · issuer key cusip6:14838T | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $9.0K | $5.9K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
274 issuers · 310 rows| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $95.2M | 375,212 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $89.4M | 463,345 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $89.0M | 430,312 | 3.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $89.0M | 524,383 | 3.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $87.8M | 359,007 | 3.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $81.5M | 277,004 | 3.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $79.6M | 365,933 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $79.3M | 214,123 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $79.2M | 852,934 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $76.5M | 126,656 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $75.6M | 782,791 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CISCO SYS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $73.5M | 946,955 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $71.5M | 294,802 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC · COMMON CUSIP 81768T108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $71.1M | 975,931 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $66.8M | 215,074 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $62.7M | 190,518 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CINCINNATI FINL CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $62.4M | 396,491 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRUIST FINL CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $61.1M | 1,329,163 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EMERSON ELEC CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $61.1M | 466,282 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $60.4M | 1,203,860 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PFIZER INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $60.3M | 2,148,091 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $59.9M | 529,096 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $54.8M | 253,012 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QUALCOMM INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $53.8M | 417,596 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $53.5M | 370,354 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $53.4M | 626,828 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $52.8M | 339,979 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $51.9M | 267,292 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $49.3M | 376,452 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PAYCHEX INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $44.6M | 484,448 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $43.1M | 447,054 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $30.8M | 176,675 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATERPILLAR INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $27.7M | 39,108 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $22.1M | 76,760 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $20.8M | 273,685 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR · COMMON CUSIP 72201R585 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $19.9M | 758,878 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $18.4M | 78,072 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $15.2M | 27,061 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $14.1M | 67,464 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.6M | 66,951 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.5M | 16,006 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $13.0M | — | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $12.1M | 35,957 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJX COS INC NEW · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 75,257 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $11.0M | 74,617 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.4M | 33,634 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.0M | 17,407 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TARGET CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $9.7M | 79,640 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $9.4M | 22,450 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKSTONE INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 80,773 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $9.1M | 18,305 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $9.1M | 88,991 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $8.8M | 26,848 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $8.6M | 26,902 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 143,179 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 49,841 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VULCAN MATLS CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 27,492 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLIED MATLS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 21,881 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $7.0M | 7,649 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBE LIFE INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 46,461 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $6.2M | 16,721 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $6.2M | 49,889 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.7M | 18,908 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.1M | 70,557 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AFLAC INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 45,336 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WORLD GOLD TR · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 49,521 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $4.4M | 36,783 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 14,503 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 150,235 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD TR · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 9,070 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.5M | 21,466 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 5,297 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $2.9M | — | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MODINE MFG CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 13,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 42,241 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 31,702 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $2.7M | 30,692 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $2.6M | 32,550 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.5M | 86,777 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MUELLER INDS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 22,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WELLTOWER INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 10,731 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.0M | 2,029 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 16,936 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.9M | 24,003 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 2,770 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 8,216 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRANE COMPANY · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 11,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 8,123 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRACO INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 20,653 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 7,579 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 12,807 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AON PLC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 5,148 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 11,002 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 5,400 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.5M | 11,538 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.5M | 30,511 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES SILVER TR · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 21,791 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA · COMMON CUSIP 05946K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 67,195 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOVARTIS AG · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 9,466 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $1.4M | 50,018 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.- 67.4%below median 80.0%
- integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
- 216 bpsbelow median 446 bps
- holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
- 310 / 310median book 97.5 positions
333 quarter-over-quarter rows
Filing history
Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR
The filing on EDGAR is the record, including any filed after this build.
Open Welch Group, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice.