Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$20.9M | +81,500 | $216M | $195M | 445,659 | 527,159 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$13.4M | +10,511 | $158M | $145M | 683,197 | 693,708 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$33.1M | −75,325 | $138M | $105M | 440,524 | 365,199 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | add | −$14.0M | +3,256 | $118M | $104M | 178,531 | 181,787 | |
NVIDIA CORP COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$1.6M | +31,330 | $101M | $99.4M | 538,479 | 569,809 | |
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433 | add | −$3.8M | +18,396 | $102M | $97.8M | 177,303 | 195,699 | |
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$20.9M | +202,963 | $58.5M | $79.4M | 622,895 | 825,858 | |
DANAHER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709 | trim | −$23.2M | −38,830 | $91.2M | $68.0M | 397,715 | 358,885 | |
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | trim | −$25.1M | −74,314 | $91.2M | $66.1M | 334,785 | 260,471 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | +$2.5M | +31,392 | $63.1M | $65.5M | 110,764 | 142,156 | |
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458 | add | +$51.7M | +30,716 | $9.6M | $61.3M | 4,755 | 35,471 | |
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398 | trim | −$6.8M | −4,573 | $65.6M | $58.8M | 113,733 | 109,160 | |
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380 | trim | −$13.8M | −78,215 | $71.8M | $58.0M | 569,266 | 491,051 | |
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727 | trim | −$23.9M | −308,264 | $81.1M | $57.2M | 1,218,848 | 910,584 | |
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD SHSposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$21.0M | −40,523 | $78.2M | $57.1M | 225,044 | 184,521 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | add | +$47.3M | +672,858 | $9.4M | $56.7M | 115,168 | 788,026 | |
FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:14725 · issuer key iss:930 | add | +$744K | +195,952 | $54.5M | $55.2M | 890,936 | 1,086,888 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$4.3M | −36,756 | $49.9M | $54.1M | 619,640 | 582,884 | |
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423 | add | +$18.6M | +490,387 | $35.5M | $54.0M | 370,577 | 860,964 | |
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN COMposition key pos:11269 · issuer key iss:1612 | trim | −$31.4M | −264,250 | $85.0M | $53.6M | 538,799 | 274,549 | |
HCA HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065 | add | +$3.1M | +5,223 | $43.3M | $46.3M | 92,756 | 97,979 | |
GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO COMposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985 | add | +$8.9M | +69,379 | $36.0M | $44.9M | 137,840 | 207,219 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | trim | −$19.7M | −47,234 | $64.4M | $44.7M | 199,186 | 151,952 | |
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286 | trim | +$5.1M | −97,618 | $38.4M | $43.5M | 1,395,269 | 1,297,651 | |
EDWARD LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799 | trim | −$23.5M | −242,305 | $65.1M | $41.6M | 761,899 | 519,594 | |
EQUIFAX INC COMposition key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:837 | add | +$12.9M | +98,497 | $27.9M | $40.8M | 128,154 | 226,651 | |
CMS ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:13821 · issuer key iss:477 | add | +$5.1M | +17,189 | $35.6M | $40.8M | 508,558 | 525,747 | |
KKR & CO INC COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268 | add | −$10.4M | +36,269 | $49.9M | $39.5M | 390,887 | 427,156 | |
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450 | add | +$9.1M | +8,921 | $28.8M | $38.0M | 34,969 | 43,890 | |
AMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW COMposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181 | trim | −$14.6M | −78,211 | $50.7M | $36.2M | 287,681 | 209,470 | |
TRADEWEB MKTS INC CL Aposition key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:2148 | trim | −$2.0M | −44,581 | $37.7M | $35.7M | 348,380 | 303,799 | |
PROGRESSIVE CORP OHIO COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764 | add | −$948K | +19,918 | $36.3M | $35.4M | 158,416 | 178,334 | |
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904 | trim | −$1.5M | −13,412 | $35.8M | $34.3M | 160,428 | 147,016 | |
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC COMposition key pos:17711 · issuer key iss:2306 | add | +$3.8M | +36,895 | $28.2M | $31.9M | 159,613 | 196,508 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | trim | −$2.2M | −32,710 | $32.3M | $30.1M | 156,053 | 123,343 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360 | trim | −$6.8M | −10,748 | $32.7M | $25.9M | 64,785 | 54,037 | |
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168 | add | +$12.1M | +48,121 | $13.5M | $25.5M | 36,256 | 84,377 | |
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588 | trim | −$6.2M | −81,193 | $31.7M | $25.5M | 409,822 | 328,629 | |
SALESFORCE COM INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920 | trim | −$49.8M | −147,952 | $74.9M | $25.1M | 282,465 | 134,513 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | trim | −$6.8M | −23,961 | $29.7M | $22.9M | 129,479 | 105,518 | |
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838 | add | +$5.4M | +568 | $17.3M | $22.6M | 22,503 | 23,071 | |
CANADIAN PAC RY LTD COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510 | trim | −$4.3M | −77,613 | $26.8M | $22.4M | 362,901 | 285,288 | |
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30 | trim | +$342K | −105,925 | $21.1M | $21.5M | 847,357 | 741,432 | |
VISTRA CORP COMposition key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:2283 | add | +$20.0M | +133,755 | $1.0M | $21.1M | 6,334 | 140,089 | |
CROWN CASTLE INC COMposition key pos:17756 · issuer key iss:686 | trim | −$8.3M | −72,133 | $28.1M | $19.8M | 316,014 | 243,881 | |
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476 | trim | +$118K | −10,319 | $19.7M | $19.8M | 68,962 | 58,643 | |
ICON PLC SHSposition key pos:16474 · issuer key iss:2532 | trim | −$73.9M | −338,811 | $93.2M | $19.3M | 513,102 | 174,291 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | trim | −$6.4M | −14,741 | $25.2M | $18.7M | 80,069 | 65,328 | |
MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428 | trim | −$17.7M | −26,307 | $36.3M | $18.6M | 57,950 | 31,643 | |
HUMANA INC COMposition key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:1136 | trim | −$10.8M | −6,800 | $29.3M | $18.5M | 113,467 | 106,667 | |
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514 | add | +$17.1M | +95,487 | $1.4M | $18.5M | 5,834 | 101,321 | |
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461 | trim | −$1.8M | −39,106 | $20.0M | $18.2M | 190,238 | 151,132 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | trim | −$10.5M | −23,259 | $28.7M | $18.1M | 146,578 | 123,319 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | trim | −$5.1M | −12,329 | $22.2M | $17.1M | 64,302 | 51,973 | |
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT SPON ADRposition key pos:12947 · issuer key cusip6:400501 | add | +$3.7M | +24,583 | $13.3M | $17.0M | 123,968 | 148,551 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | trim | −$5.6M | −6,204 | $22.3M | $16.8M | 75,339 | 69,135 | |
ASML HOLDING N V N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693 | trim | −$22.5M | −23,787 | $38.5M | $16.0M | 35,905 | 12,118 | |
STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMposition key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:2039 | trim | −$1.8M | −16,077 | $17.7M | $15.9M | 104,541 | 88,464 | |
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716 | trim | −$10.8M | −28,747 | $26.3M | $15.4M | 56,116 | 27,369 | |
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758 | trim | −$1.3M | −9,588 | $16.7M | $15.4M | 116,244 | 106,656 | |
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC CL Aposition key pos:14899 · issuer key iss:268 | trim | −$39.2M | −111,398 | $54.4M | $15.2M | 334,011 | 222,613 | |
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | trim | −$1.2M | −1,612 | $14.8M | $13.5M | 16,739 | 15,127 | |
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749 | new | +$12.5M | +105,665 | $0 | $12.5M | — | 105,665 | |
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208 | trim | −$2.8M | −1,765 | $15.1M | $12.2M | 18,539 | 16,774 | |
PPL CORP COMposition key pos:18276 · issuer key iss:1659 | trim | −$496K | −38,956 | $11.4M | $10.9M | 324,754 | 285,798 | |
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374 | trim | −$1.6M | −5,782 | $12.3M | $10.7M | 50,895 | 45,113 | |
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709 | trim | −$368K | −57,887 | $10.0M | $9.6M | 401,134 | 343,247 | |
UNION PACIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200 | trim | −$17.2M | −75,979 | $26.7M | $9.5M | 115,129 | 39,150 | |
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496 | trim | −$823K | −25,982 | $10.2M | $9.4M | 188,734 | 162,752 | |
ALLSTATE CORP COMposition key pos:16338 · issuer key iss:146 | trim | −$1.6M | −7,127 | $10.9M | $9.4M | 52,294 | 45,167 | |
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193 | trim | −$758K | −4,191 | $9.8M | $9.0M | 29,841 | 25,650 | |
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17671 · issuer key iss:2180 | new | +$8.8M | +25,778 | $0 | $8.8M | — | 25,778 | |
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080 | new | +$8.6M | +25,311 | $0 | $8.6M | — | 25,311 | |
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72 | trim | −$10.6M | −19,658 | $18.9M | $8.3M | 53,810 | 34,152 | |
INSTALLED BLDG PRODS INC COMposition key pos:16636 · issuer key iss:1186 | trim | −$13.8M | −53,882 | $21.4M | $7.7M | 82,848 | 28,966 | |
JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547 | trim | +$34.2K | −4,417 | $6.9M | $7.0M | 57,672 | 53,255 | |
TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15658 · issuer key iss:2632 | trim | −$1.2M | −2,677 | $8.1M | $6.8M | 35,377 | 32,700 | |
TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC COMposition key pos:13634 · issuer key iss:2157 | trim | −$551K | −1,986 | $7.3M | $6.7M | 25,120 | 23,134 | |
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES N SHS - A -position key pos:18220 · issuer key iss:2701 | trim | +$2.4M | −12,636 | $4.0M | $6.4M | 92,363 | 79,727 | |
CBRE GROUP INC CL Aposition key pos:15108 · issuer key iss:467 | trim | −$1.9M | −4,246 | $8.2M | $6.3M | 50,913 | 46,667 | |
ABBOTT LABS COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38 | trim | −$2.7M | −10,709 | $8.8M | $6.1M | 70,035 | 59,326 | |
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:18650 · issuer key iss:1281 | trim | +$987K | −3,182 | $4.9M | $5.9M | 23,995 | 20,813 | |
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207 | trim | −$2.2M | −3,120 | $7.5M | $5.4M | 21,492 | 18,372 | |
COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE SHSposition key pos:16250 · issuer key iss:2483 | trim | −$825K | −8,952 | $5.9M | $5.1M | 64,709 | 55,757 | |
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:18074 · issuer key iss:1620 | trim | +$83.3K | −9,267 | $4.8M | $4.9M | 87,729 | 78,462 | |
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560 | trim | −$1.1M | −6,425 | $5.4M | $4.3M | 55,772 | 49,347 | |
D R HORTON INC COMposition key pos:15301 · issuer key iss:702 | trim | −$805K | −4,017 | $5.0M | $4.2M | 34,418 | 30,401 | |
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401 | trim | −$1.1M | −598 | $5.3M | $4.1M | 4,897 | 4,299 | |
3M CO COMposition key pos:11702 · issuer key iss:2135 | trim | −$1.7M | −7,774 | $5.5M | $3.9M | 34,510 | 26,736 | |
GARTNER INC COMposition key pos:11327 · issuer key iss:991 | trim | −$39.5M | −151,579 | $41.3M | $1.7M | 162,614 | 11,035 | |
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308 | new | +$667K | +2,239 | $0 | $667K | — | 2,239 | |
VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18853 · issuer key iss:2264 | new | +$461K | +12,456 | $0 | $461K | — | 12,456 | |
| pos:12889 | exit‡e | −$27.4M | −31,698 | $27.4M | $0 | 31,698 | — | |
| pos:14767 | exit‡e | −$34.9M | −547,474 | $34.9M | $0 | 547,474 | — |
74 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | no change | +$6.9M | 0 | $20.8M | $27.7M | 81,063 | 81,063 | |
GRUPO AEROPUERTO DEL PACIFIC SPON ADS Bposition key sid:sec:prov:d21b4046ace77c2d5fa897337fbd617b · issuer key cusip6:400506 | no change | −$1.4M | 0 | $25.9M | $24.6M | 99,446 | 99,446 | |
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336 | no change | +$4.2M | 0 | $20.0M | $24.3M | 333,234 | 333,234 | |
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC COM SER Aposition key pos:14337 · issuer key iss:2302 | no change | −$968K | 0 | $20.0M | $19.1M | 694,932 | 694,932 | |
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259 | no change | +$3.5M | 0 | $15.4M | $18.8M | 375,497 | 375,497 | |
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE SPON ADR SER Bposition key sid:sec:prov:e807d65f7f30f0fefdcf088a6bdd2328 · issuer key cusip6:40051E | no change | +$680K | 0 | $14.7M | $15.4M | 45,902 | 45,902 | |
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326 | no change | +$264K | 0 | $14.2M | $14.4M | 121,682 | 121,682 | |
ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L COMposition key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:831 | no change | +$2.1M | 0 | $11.5M | $13.6M | 359,963 | 359,963 | |
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193 | no change | +$2.2M | 0 | $11.3M | $13.4M | 304,713 | 304,713 | |
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218 | no change | −$2.9M | 0 | $16.1M | $13.2M | 48,730 | 48,730 | |
NUCOR CORP COMposition key pos:11014 · issuer key iss:1591 | no change | +$528K | 0 | $12.6M | $13.1M | 77,627 | 77,627 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | no change | −$4.1M | 0 | $16.5M | $12.4M | 96,161 | 96,161 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COMposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | no change | +$2.3M | 0 | $9.1M | $11.4M | 53,433 | 53,433 | |
EXELON CORP COMposition key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:869 | no change | +$1.2M | 0 | $9.5M | $10.6M | 216,711 | 216,711 | |
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199 | no change | +$1.5M | 0 | $9.0M | $10.5M | 32,967 | 32,967 | |
AFLAC INC COMposition key pos:16787 · issuer key iss:17 | no change | −$84.2K | 0 | $9.9M | $9.8M | 89,565 | 89,565 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | no change | −$1.7M | 0 | $11.3M | $9.6M | 10,451 | 10,451 | |
AMERIPRISE FINL INC COMposition key pos:17716 · issuer key iss:189 | no change | −$1.0M | 0 | $10.5M | $9.5M | 21,374 | 21,374 | |
FORD MTR CO COMposition key pos:16741 · issuer key iss:938 | no change | −$1.3M | 0 | $10.7M | $9.4M | 816,282 | 816,282 | |
AMRIZE LTD SHSposition key pos:12439 · issuer key cusip6:M0740A | no change | +$289K | 0 | $9.1M | $9.3M | 166,836 | 166,836 | |
ATMOS ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17893 · issuer key iss:269 | no change | +$847K | 0 | $8.3M | $9.1M | 49,500 | 49,500 | |
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625 | no change | −$372K | 0 | $9.3M | $8.9M | 311,422 | 311,422 | |
CIGNA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475 | no change | −$305K | 0 | $9.0M | $8.7M | 32,735 | 32,735 | |
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008 | no change | +$973K | 0 | $7.3M | $8.3M | 59,571 | 59,571 | |
NEWMONT MINING CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563 | no change | +$619K | 0 | $7.5M | $8.1M | 74,619 | 74,619 | |
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298 | no change | +$1.2M | 0 | $6.9M | $8.1M | 32,238 | 32,238 | |
BANK AMER CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321 | no change | −$1.0M | 0 | $9.0M | $7.9M | 162,734 | 162,734 | |
CRH PLC ORDposition key pos:11863 · issuer key iss:2482 | no change | −$1.5M | 0 | $9.4M | $7.9M | 74,967 | 74,967 | |
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278 | no change | −$1.3M | 0 | $9.1M | $7.8M | 25,796 | 25,796 | |
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489 | no change | −$802K | 0 | $8.2M | $7.4M | 103,095 | 103,095 | |
CATERPILLAR INC DEL COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | no change | +$1.4M | 0 | $5.7M | $7.1M | 10,023 | 10,023 | |
EBAY INC COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791 | no change | +$286K | 0 | $6.3M | $6.6M | 72,684 | 72,684 | |
SEMPRA ENERGY COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953 | no change | +$580K | 0 | $5.7M | $6.3M | 64,547 | 64,547 | |
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656 | no change | −$45.8K | 0 | $5.9M | $5.9M | 28,263 | 28,263 | |
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265 | no change | −$104K | 0 | $5.9M | $5.8M | 12,898 | 12,898 | |
HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:12374 · issuer key iss:1120 | no change | +$255K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.9M | 16,001 | 16,001 | |
DOW INC COMposition key pos:12614 · issuer key iss:762 | no change | +$2.1M | 0 | $2.7M | $4.8M | 115,112 | 115,112 | |
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMposition key pos:12015 · issuer key iss:804 | no change | −$20.9K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.7M | 22,923 | 22,923 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | no change | +$548K | 0 | $3.4M | $4.0M | 7,991 | 7,991 | |
DOVER CORP COMposition key pos:16034 · issuer key iss:761 | no change | +$238K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.9M | 18,657 | 18,657 | |
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887 | no change | −$861K | 0 | $4.5M | $3.7M | 8,667 | 8,667 | |
CORTEVA INC COMposition key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:667 | no change | +$728K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.7M | 43,937 | 43,937 | |
CORPAY INC COM SHSposition key pos:18182 · issuer key iss:663 | no change | −$134K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.4M | 11,751 | 11,751 | |
TYSON FOODS INC CL Aposition key pos:15399 · issuer key iss:2181 | no change | +$275K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.4M | 53,316 | 53,316 | |
QNITY ELECTRONICS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17028 · issuer key iss:1785 | no change | +$978K | 0 | $2.4M | $3.4M | 29,366 | 29,366 | |
AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW COMposition key pos:13560 · issuer key iss:184 | no change | +$134K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.4M | 24,871 | 24,871 | |
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC CL Aposition key pos:14572 · issuer key iss:646 | no change | +$253K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.2M | 21,311 | 21,311 | |
DOLLAR TREE INC COMposition key pos:19070 · issuer key iss:750 | no change | −$388K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.1M | 28,626 | 28,626 | |
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207 | no change | −$34.4K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 31,258 | 31,258 | |
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COMposition key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:771 | no change | +$328K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.7M | 58,733 | 58,733 | |
BEST BUY INC COMposition key pos:11565 · issuer key iss:363 | no change | −$120K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.6M | 41,103 | 41,103 | |
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347 | no change | −$624K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.6M | 16,545 | 16,545 | |
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577 | no change | −$19.0K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.6M | 8,885 | 8,885 | |
BLOCK INC CL Aposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030 | no change | −$212K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.5M | 41,857 | 41,857 | |
KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COMposition key pos:18996 · issuer key iss:1279 | no change | −$165K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 93,252 | 93,252 | |
VERTIV HOLDINGS CO CL Aposition key pos:17092 · issuer key iss:2266 | no change | +$819K | 0 | $1.5M | $2.3M | 9,298 | 9,298 | |
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP COMposition key pos:12441 · issuer key iss:1284 | no change | −$103K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 21,593 | 21,593 | |
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447 | no change | +$30.7K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 6,511 | 6,511 | |
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742 | no change | −$349K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.9M | 20,165 | 20,165 | |
FISERV INC COMposition key pos:15022 · issuer key iss:924 | no change | −$370K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.8M | 32,022 | 32,022 | |
APTIV PLC SHSposition key pos:13120 · issuer key iss:2502 | no change | −$167K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 24,930 | 24,930 | |
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL SH BEN INTposition key pos:12529 · issuer key iss:845 | no change | −$116K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 27,824 | 27,824 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | no change | +$227K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.6M | 16,453 | 16,453 | |
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719 | no change | +$373K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.6M | 9,862 | 9,862 | |
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686 | no change | −$444K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.5M | 33,417 | 33,417 | |
DELTA AIR LINES INC DEL COMposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720 | no change | −$63.9K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 22,548 | 22,548 | |
KLA CORP COMposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | no change | +$249K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 978 | 978 | |
CITIGROUP INC COMposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590 | no change | −$43.5K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 12,635 | 12,635 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | no change | −$53.4K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 1,622 | 1,622 | |
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505 | no change | −$110K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 8,134 | 8,134 | |
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN CL Aposition key pos:13946 · issuer key iss:1196 | no change | +$52.5K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 19,810 | 19,810 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | no change | −$75.5K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 6,519 | 6,519 | |
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112 | no change | −$5.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 53,694 | 53,694 | |
WELLS FARGO CO NEW COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317 | no change | −$215K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 15,395 | 15,395 | |
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:15422 · issuer key iss:1493 | no change | −$363K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.2M | 8,810 | 8,810 | |
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705 | no change | −$124K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 5,775 | 5,775 | |
ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP COMposition key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:2722 | no change | −$16.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 3,971 | 3,971 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 53.1% · HHI (bps) ·§: 165integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 171
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Fisher Funds Management LTD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $195M | 527,159 | — | 5.7% | — | |
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $145M | 693,708 | — | 4.2% | — | |
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $124M | 430,527 | — | 3.6% | — | |
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $104M | 181,787 | — | 3.0% | — | |
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $99.4M | 569,809 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $97.8M | 195,699 | — | 2.9% | — | |
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $79.4M | 825,858 | — | 2.3% | — | |
| — | DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORPORATION DANAHER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $68.0M | 358,885 | — | 2.0% | — | |
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $66.1M | 260,471 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $65.5M | 142,156 | — | 1.9% | — | |
| — | MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $61.3M | 35,471 | — | 1.8% | — | |
| — | MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $58.8M | 109,160 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $58.0M | 491,051 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $57.2M | 910,584 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | — | AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $57.1M | 184,521 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $56.7M | 788,026 | — | 1.7% | — | |
| — | FNDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $55.2M | 1,086,888 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $54.1M | 582,884 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $54.0M | 860,964 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | ODFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $53.6M | 274,549 | — | 1.6% | — | |
| — | — | HCA HOLDINGS INC HCA HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $46.3M | 97,979 | — | 1.4% | — | |
| — | AJGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $44.9M | 207,219 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $44.7M | 151,952 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $43.5M | 1,297,651 | — | 1.3% | — | |
| — | — | EDWARD LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARD LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $41.6M | 519,594 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | EFXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUIFAX INC EQUIFAX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $40.8M | 226,651 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | CMSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS ENERGY CORP CMS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $40.8M | 525,747 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | KKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $39.5M | 427,156 | — | 1.2% | — | |
| — | MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $38.0M | 43,890 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | AMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW AMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $36.2M | 209,470 | — | 1.1% | — | |
| — | TWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRADEWEB MKTS INC TRADEWEB MKTS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $35.7M | 303,799 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | — | PROGRESSIVE CORP OHIO PROGRESSIVE CORP OHIO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $35.4M | 178,334 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $34.3M | 147,016 | — | 1.0% | — | |
| — | WCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $31.9M | 196,508 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $30.1M | 123,343 | — | 0.9% | — | |
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $27.7M | 81,063 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $25.9M | 54,037 | — | 0.8% | — | |
| — | AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $25.5M | 84,377 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $25.5M | 328,629 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | SALESFORCE COM INC SALESFORCE COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $25.1M | 134,513 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | GRUPO AEROPUERTO DEL PACIFIC GRUPO AEROPUERTO DEL PACIFIC · SPON ADS B CUSIP 400506101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $24.6M | 99,446 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $24.3M | 333,234 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $22.9M | 105,518 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $22.6M | 23,071 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | — | CANADIAN PAC RY LTD CANADIAN PAC RY LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $22.4M | 285,288 | — | 0.7% | — | |
| — | Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $21.5M | 741,432 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | VSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $21.1M | 140,089 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | CCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $19.8M | 243,881 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $19.8M | 58,643 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | ICLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICON PLC ICON PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $19.3M | 174,291 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | WBDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $19.1M | 694,932 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $18.8M | 375,497 | — | 0.6% | — | |
| — | MLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $18.6M | 31,643 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HUMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUMANA INC HUMANA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $18.5M | 106,667 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $18.5M | 101,321 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $18.2M | 151,132 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $18.1M | 123,319 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $17.1M | 51,973 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $17.0M | 148,551 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $16.8M | 69,135 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | ASML HOLDING N V ASML HOLDING N V · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $16.0M | 12,118 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | STLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $15.9M | 88,464 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | — | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE · SPON ADR SER B CUSIP 40051E202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $15.4M | 45,902 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $15.4M | 27,369 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $15.4M | 106,656 | — | 0.5% | — | |
| — | TEAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATLASSIAN CORP PLC ATLASSIAN CORP PLC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $15.2M | 222,613 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $14.4M | 121,682 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | EPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $13.6M | 359,963 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER HANNIFIN CORP PARKER HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $13.5M | 15,127 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $13.4M | 304,713 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $13.2M | 48,730 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | NUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $13.1M | 77,627 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.5M | 105,665 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.4M | 96,161 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | URIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.2M | 16,774 | — | 0.4% | — | |
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $11.4M | 53,433 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.9M | 285,798 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.7M | 45,113 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | EXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.6M | 216,711 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.5M | 32,967 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.8M | 89,565 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.6M | 343,247 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.6M | 10,451 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNION PACIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.5M | 39,150 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERIPRISE FINL INC AMERIPRISE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.5M | 21,374 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | Fverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORD MTR CO FORD MTR CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.4M | 816,282 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.4M | 162,752 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ALLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.4M | 45,167 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMRZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMRIZE LTD AMRIZE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.3M | 166,836 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | ATOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMOS ENERGY CORP ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.1M | 49,500 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.0M | 25,650 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.9M | 311,422 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TYLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.8M | 25,778 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | — | CIGNA CORPORATION CIGNA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.7M | 32,735 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.6M | 25,311 | — | 0.3% | — | |
| — | GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.3M | 59,571 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.3M | 34,152 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | NEWMONT MINING CORP NEWMONT MINING CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.1M | 74,619 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | WABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.1M | 32,238 | — | 0.2% | — | |
| — | — | BANK AMER CORP BANK AMER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.9M | 162,734 | — | 0.2% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).