Fisher Funds Management LTD

$3.4B reported 13(f) long value · latest quarter 2026-06-30 · CIK 0001435028 · EDGAR ↗
A quarter-end snapshot. Filed up to 45 days later, so this page is not current holdings and never a complete portfolio. what a 13F is — and is not ↓ · methodology §13F ↗
Period
$3.4B
reported valuesum of disclosed values for 2026-03-31; 0 positions carry a NULL value and are excluded from the sum, surfaced here rather than folded away
169
positionsALL retained default holdings for this (filer, period), including NULL-value ones
5
new stakespositions with no comparable holding in the prior quarter (kind new), 2026-03-31
2
exitspositions absent from this quarter's filing after being held last quarter (kind exit), 2026-03-31 — inferred from absence, not a sale record

Position changes — into 2026-03-31

by shares · Δ value · filing link · how changes are classified §
Position changes into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473add−$20.9M+81,500$216M$195M445,659527,159
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159add−$13.4M+10,511$158M$145M683,197693,708
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152trim−$33.1M−75,325$138M$105M440,524365,199
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891add−$14.0M+3,256$118M$104M178,531181,787
NVIDIA CORP COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593add−$1.6M+31,330$101M$99.4M538,479569,809
MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL Aposition key pos:15086 · issuer key iss:1433add−$3.8M+18,396$102M$97.8M177,303195,699
NETFLIX INC COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546add+$20.9M+202,963$58.5M$79.4M622,895825,858
DANAHER CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16031 · issuer key iss:709trim−$23.2M−38,830$91.2M$68.0M397,715358,885
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219trim−$25.1M−74,314$91.2M$66.1M334,785260,471
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213add+$2.5M+31,392$63.1M$65.5M110,764142,156
MERCADOLIBRE INC COMposition key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:1458add+$51.7M+30,716$9.6M$61.3M4,75535,471
MSCI INC COMposition key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:1398trim−$6.8M−4,573$65.6M$58.8M113,733109,160
ZOETIS INC CL Aposition key pos:12755 · issuer key iss:2380trim−$13.8M−78,215$71.8M$58.0M569,266491,051
DEXCOM INC COMposition key pos:15920 · issuer key iss:727trim−$23.9M−308,264$81.1M$57.2M1,218,848910,584
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD SHSposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441trim−$21.0M−40,523$78.2M$57.1M225,044184,521
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188add+$47.3M+672,858$9.4M$56.7M115,168788,026
FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC CL Aposition key pos:14725 · issuer key iss:930add+$744K+195,952$54.5M$55.2M890,9361,086,888
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568trim+$4.3M−36,756$49.9M$54.1M619,640582,884
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:14974 · issuer key iss:423add+$18.6M+490,387$35.5M$54.0M370,577860,964
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN COMposition key pos:11269 · issuer key iss:1612trim−$31.4M−264,250$85.0M$53.6M538,799274,549
HCA HOLDINGS INC COMposition key pos:17312 · issuer key iss:1065add+$3.1M+5,223$43.3M$46.3M92,75697,979
GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO COMposition key pos:18901 · issuer key iss:985add+$8.9M+69,379$36.0M$44.9M137,840207,219
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247trim−$19.7M−47,234$64.4M$44.7M199,186151,952
KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COMposition key pos:15014 · issuer key iss:1286trim+$5.1M−97,618$38.4M$43.5M1,395,2691,297,651
EDWARD LIFESCIENCES CORP COMposition key pos:17342 · issuer key iss:799trim−$23.5M−242,305$65.1M$41.6M761,899519,594
EQUIFAX INC COMposition key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:837add+$12.9M+98,497$27.9M$40.8M128,154226,651
CMS ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:13821 · issuer key iss:477add+$5.1M+17,189$35.6M$40.8M508,558525,747
KKR & CO INC COMposition key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1268add−$10.4M+36,269$49.9M$39.5M390,887427,156
MCKESSON CORP COMposition key pos:18111 · issuer key iss:1450add+$9.1M+8,921$28.8M$38.0M34,96943,890
AMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW COMposition key pos:14917 · issuer key iss:181trim−$14.6M−78,211$50.7M$36.2M287,681209,470
TRADEWEB MKTS INC CL Aposition key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:2148trim−$2.0M−44,581$37.7M$35.7M348,380303,799
PROGRESSIVE CORP OHIO COMposition key pos:12536 · issuer key iss:1764add−$948K+19,918$36.3M$35.4M158,416178,334
FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEWposition key pos:18814 · issuer key iss:904trim−$1.5M−13,412$35.8M$34.3M160,428147,016
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC COMposition key pos:17711 · issuer key iss:2306add+$3.8M+36,895$28.2M$31.9M159,613196,508
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258trim−$2.2M−32,710$32.3M$30.1M156,053123,343
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEWposition key pos:12054 · issuer key iss:360trim−$6.8M−10,748$32.7M$25.9M64,78554,037
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMposition key pos:12704 · issuer key iss:168add+$12.1M+48,121$13.5M$25.5M36,25684,377
CISCO SYS INC COMposition key pos:12802 · issuer key iss:588trim−$6.2M−81,193$31.7M$25.5M409,822328,629
SALESFORCE COM INC COMposition key pos:13593 · issuer key iss:1920trim−$49.8M−147,952$74.9M$25.1M282,465134,513
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41trim−$6.8M−23,961$29.7M$22.9M129,479105,518
EQUINIX INC COMposition key pos:12486 · issuer key iss:838add+$5.4M+568$17.3M$22.6M22,50323,071
CANADIAN PAC RY LTD COMposition key pos:11266 · issuer key iss:510trim−$4.3M−77,613$26.8M$22.4M362,901285,288
AT&T INC COMposition key pos:17343 · issuer key iss:30trim+$342K−105,925$21.1M$21.5M847,357741,432
VISTRA CORP COMposition key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:2283add+$20.0M+133,755$1.0M$21.1M6,334140,089
CROWN CASTLE INC COMposition key pos:17756 · issuer key iss:686trim−$8.3M−72,133$28.1M$19.8M316,014243,881
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1476trim+$118K−10,319$19.7M$19.8M68,96258,643
ICON PLC SHSposition key pos:16474 · issuer key iss:2532trim−$73.9M−338,811$93.2M$19.3M513,102174,291
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152trim−$6.4M−14,741$25.2M$18.7M80,06965,328
MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COMposition key pos:14465 · issuer key iss:1428trim−$17.7M−26,307$36.3M$18.6M57,95031,643
HUMANA INC COMposition key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:1136trim−$10.8M−6,800$29.3M$18.5M113,467106,667
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMposition key pos:17178 · issuer key iss:514add+$17.1M+95,487$1.4M$18.5M5,834101,321
MERCK & CO INC COMposition key pos:18668 · issuer key iss:1461trim−$1.8M−39,106$20.0M$18.2M190,238151,132
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630trim−$10.5M−23,259$28.7M$18.1M146,578123,319
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122trim−$5.1M−12,329$22.2M$17.1M64,30251,973
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT SPON ADRposition key pos:12947 · issuer key cusip6:400501add+$3.7M+24,583$13.3M$17.0M123,968148,551
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201trim−$5.6M−6,204$22.3M$16.8M75,33969,135
ASML HOLDING N V N Y REGISTRY SHSposition key pos:12478 · issuer key iss:2693trim−$22.5M−23,787$38.5M$16.0M35,90512,118
STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMposition key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:2039trim−$1.8M−16,077$17.7M$15.9M104,54188,464
DEERE & CO COMposition key pos:14345 · issuer key iss:716trim−$10.8M−28,747$26.3M$15.4M56,11627,369
PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMposition key pos:15878 · issuer key iss:1758trim−$1.3M−9,588$16.7M$15.4M116,244106,656
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC CL Aposition key pos:14899 · issuer key iss:268trim−$39.2M−111,398$54.4M$15.2M334,011222,613
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677trim−$1.2M−1,612$14.8M$13.5M16,73915,127
DOLLAR GEN CORP COMposition key pos:18034 · issuer key iss:749new+$12.5M+105,665$0$12.5M105,665
UNITED RENTALS INC COMposition key pos:17186 · issuer key iss:2208trim−$2.8M−1,765$15.1M$12.2M18,53916,774
PPL CORP COMposition key pos:18276 · issuer key iss:1659trim−$496K−38,956$11.4M$10.9M324,754285,798
LOWES COS INC COMposition key pos:17070 · issuer key iss:1374trim−$1.6M−5,782$12.3M$10.7M50,89545,113
PFIZER INC COMposition key pos:11636 · issuer key iss:1709trim−$368K−57,887$10.0M$9.6M401,134343,247
UNION PACIFIC CORP COMposition key pos:15071 · issuer key iss:2200trim−$17.2M−75,979$26.7M$9.5M115,12939,150
MONDELEZ INTL INC CL Aposition key pos:15469 · issuer key iss:1496trim−$823K−25,982$10.2M$9.4M188,734162,752
ALLSTATE CORP COMposition key pos:16338 · issuer key iss:146trim−$1.6M−7,127$10.9M$9.4M52,29445,167
AMGEN INC COMposition key pos:12524 · issuer key iss:193trim−$758K−4,191$9.8M$9.0M29,84125,650
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:17671 · issuer key iss:2180new+$8.8M+25,778$0$8.8M25,778
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:18380 · issuer key iss:2080new+$8.6M+25,311$0$8.6M25,311
ADOBE INC COMposition key pos:18200 · issuer key iss:72trim−$10.6M−19,658$18.9M$8.3M53,81034,152
INSTALLED BLDG PRODS INC COMposition key pos:16636 · issuer key iss:1186trim−$13.8M−53,882$21.4M$7.7M82,84828,966
JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547trim+$34.2K−4,417$6.9M$7.0M57,67253,255
TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHSposition key pos:15658 · issuer key iss:2632trim−$1.2M−2,677$8.1M$6.8M35,37732,700
TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC COMposition key pos:13634 · issuer key iss:2157trim−$551K−1,986$7.3M$6.7M25,12023,134
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES N SHS - A -position key pos:18220 · issuer key iss:2701trim+$2.4M−12,636$4.0M$6.4M92,36379,727
CBRE GROUP INC CL Aposition key pos:15108 · issuer key iss:467trim−$1.9M−4,246$8.2M$6.3M50,91346,667
ABBOTT LABS COMposition key pos:13229 · issuer key iss:38trim−$2.7M−10,709$8.8M$6.1M70,03559,326
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:18650 · issuer key iss:1281trim+$987K−3,182$4.9M$5.9M23,99520,813
ELEVANCE HEALTH INC COMposition key pos:15934 · issuer key iss:207trim−$2.2M−3,120$7.5M$5.4M21,49218,372
COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE SHSposition key pos:16250 · issuer key iss:2483trim−$825K−8,952$5.9M$5.1M64,70955,757
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COMposition key pos:18074 · issuer key iss:1620trim+$83.3K−9,267$4.8M$4.9M87,72978,462
MEDTRONIC PLC SHSposition key pos:14280 · issuer key iss:2560trim−$1.1M−6,425$5.4M$4.3M55,77249,347
D R HORTON INC COMposition key pos:15301 · issuer key iss:702trim−$805K−4,017$5.0M$4.2M34,41830,401
BLACKROCK INC COMposition key pos:12463 · issuer key iss:401trim−$1.1M−598$5.3M$4.1M4,8974,299
3M CO COMposition key pos:11702 · issuer key iss:2135trim−$1.7M−7,774$5.5M$3.9M34,51026,736
GARTNER INC COMposition key pos:11327 · issuer key iss:991trim−$39.5M−151,579$41.3M$1.7M162,61411,035
WATERS CORP COMposition key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:2308new+$667K+2,239$0$667K2,239
VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC COM CL Aposition key pos:18853 · issuer key iss:2264new+$461K+12,456$0$461K12,456
pos:12889exit‡e−$27.4M−31,698$27.4M$031,698
pos:14767exit‡e−$34.9M−547,474$34.9M$0547,474

74 more changes below.

Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 77

Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.

Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusipChangethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stakeΔ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zeroΔ sharesreported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated shares_unit_mismatchPrev valueCurr valuePrev sharesCurr sharesFlags
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226no change+$6.9M0$20.8M$27.7M81,06381,063
GRUPO AEROPUERTO DEL PACIFIC SPON ADS Bposition key sid:sec:prov:d21b4046ace77c2d5fa897337fbd617b · issuer key cusip6:400506no change−$1.4M0$25.9M$24.6M99,44699,446
WILLIAMS COS INC COMposition key pos:16453 · issuer key iss:2336no change+$4.2M0$20.0M$24.3M333,234333,234
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC COM SER Aposition key pos:14337 · issuer key iss:2302no change−$968K0$20.0M$19.1M694,932694,932
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMposition key pos:11781 · issuer key iss:2259no change+$3.5M0$15.4M$18.8M375,497375,497
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE SPON ADR SER Bposition key sid:sec:prov:e807d65f7f30f0fefdcf088a6bdd2328 · issuer key cusip6:40051Eno change+$680K0$14.7M$15.4M45,90245,902
BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COMposition key pos:19023 · issuer key iss:326no change+$264K0$14.2M$14.4M121,682121,682
ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L COMposition key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:831no change+$2.1M0$11.5M$13.6M359,963359,963
INTEL CORP COMposition key pos:19062 · issuer key iss:1193no change+$2.2M0$11.3M$13.4M304,713304,713
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMposition key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:2218no change−$2.9M0$16.1M$13.2M48,73048,730
NUCOR CORP COMposition key pos:11014 · issuer key iss:1591no change+$528K0$12.6M$13.1M77,62777,627
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786no change−$4.1M0$16.5M$12.4M96,16196,161
LAM RESEARCH CORP COMposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321no change+$2.3M0$9.1M$11.4M53,43353,433
EXELON CORP COMposition key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:869no change+$1.2M0$9.5M$10.6M216,711216,711
ANALOG DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:199no change+$1.5M0$9.0M$10.5M32,96732,967
AFLAC INC COMposition key pos:16787 · issuer key iss:17no change−$84.2K0$9.9M$9.8M89,56589,565
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353no change−$1.7M0$11.3M$9.6M10,45110,451
AMERIPRISE FINL INC COMposition key pos:17716 · issuer key iss:189no change−$1.0M0$10.5M$9.5M21,37421,374
FORD MTR CO COMposition key pos:16741 · issuer key iss:938no change−$1.3M0$10.7M$9.4M816,282816,282
AMRIZE LTD SHSposition key pos:12439 · issuer key cusip6:M0740Ano change+$289K0$9.1M$9.3M166,836166,836
ATMOS ENERGY CORP COMposition key pos:17893 · issuer key iss:269no change+$847K0$8.3M$9.1M49,50049,500
COMCAST CORP NEW CL Aposition key pos:16006 · issuer key iss:625no change−$372K0$9.3M$8.9M311,422311,422
CIGNA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16385 · issuer key iss:475no change−$305K0$9.0M$8.7M32,73532,735
GILEAD SCIENCES INC COMposition key pos:11444 · issuer key iss:1008no change+$973K0$7.3M$8.3M59,57159,571
NEWMONT MINING CORP COMposition key pos:14809 · issuer key iss:1563no change+$619K0$7.5M$8.1M74,61974,619
WABTEC COMposition key pos:13462 · issuer key iss:2298no change+$1.2M0$6.9M$8.1M32,23832,238
BANK AMER CORP COMposition key pos:14107 · issuer key iss:321no change−$1.0M0$9.0M$7.9M162,734162,734
CRH PLC ORDposition key pos:11863 · issuer key iss:2482no change−$1.5M0$9.4M$7.9M74,96774,967
VISA INC COM CL Aposition key pos:13716 · issuer key iss:2278no change−$1.3M0$9.1M$7.8M25,79625,796
CVS HEALTH CORP COMposition key pos:14228 · issuer key iss:489no change−$802K0$8.2M$7.4M103,095103,095
CATERPILLAR INC DEL COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537no change+$1.4M0$5.7M$7.1M10,02310,023
EBAY INC COMposition key pos:18440 · issuer key iss:791no change+$286K0$6.3M$6.6M72,68472,684
SEMPRA ENERGY COMposition key pos:15400 · issuer key iss:1953no change+$580K0$5.7M$6.3M64,54764,547
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:1656no change−$45.8K0$5.9M$5.9M28,26328,263
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMposition key pos:11430 · issuer key iss:2265no change−$104K0$5.9M$5.8M12,89812,898
HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:12374 · issuer key iss:1120no change+$255K0$4.6M$4.9M16,00116,001
DOW INC COMposition key pos:12614 · issuer key iss:762no change+$2.1M0$2.7M$4.8M115,112115,112
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMposition key pos:12015 · issuer key iss:804no change−$20.9K0$4.7M$4.7M22,92322,923
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557no change+$548K0$3.4M$4.0M7,9917,991
DOVER CORP COMposition key pos:16034 · issuer key iss:761no change+$238K0$3.7M$3.9M18,65718,657
S&P GLOBAL INC COMposition key pos:16388 · issuer key iss:1887no change−$861K0$4.5M$3.7M8,6678,667
CORTEVA INC COMposition key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:667no change+$728K0$2.9M$3.7M43,93743,937
CORPAY INC COM SHSposition key pos:18182 · issuer key iss:663no change−$134K0$3.6M$3.4M11,75111,751
TYSON FOODS INC CL Aposition key pos:15399 · issuer key iss:2181no change+$275K0$3.1M$3.4M53,31653,316
QNITY ELECTRONICS COMMON STOCKposition key pos:17028 · issuer key iss:1785no change+$978K0$2.4M$3.4M29,36629,366
AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW COMposition key pos:13560 · issuer key iss:184no change+$134K0$3.3M$3.4M24,87124,871
CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC CL Aposition key pos:14572 · issuer key iss:646no change+$253K0$2.9M$3.2M21,31121,311
DOLLAR TREE INC COMposition key pos:19070 · issuer key iss:750no change−$388K0$3.5M$3.1M28,62628,626
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC CL Bposition key pos:10997 · issuer key iss:2207no change−$34.4K0$3.1M$3.1M31,25831,258
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COMposition key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:771no change+$328K0$2.4M$2.7M58,73358,733
BEST BUY INC COMposition key pos:11565 · issuer key iss:363no change−$120K0$2.8M$2.6M41,10341,103
BECTON DICKINSON & CO COMposition key pos:16438 · issuer key iss:347no change−$624K0$3.2M$2.6M16,54516,545
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577no change−$19.0K0$2.6M$2.6M8,8858,885
BLOCK INC CL Aposition key pos:13226 · issuer key iss:2030no change−$212K0$2.7M$2.5M41,85741,857
KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COMposition key pos:18996 · issuer key iss:1279no change−$165K0$2.6M$2.5M93,25293,252
VERTIV HOLDINGS CO CL Aposition key pos:17092 · issuer key iss:2266no change+$819K0$1.5M$2.3M9,2989,298
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP COMposition key pos:12441 · issuer key iss:1284no change−$103K0$2.2M$2.1M21,59321,593
MCDONALDS CORP COMposition key pos:16994 · issuer key iss:1447no change+$30.7K0$2.0M$2.0M6,5116,511
DISNEY WALT CO COMposition key pos:18004 · issuer key iss:742no change−$349K0$2.3M$1.9M20,16520,165
FISERV INC COMposition key pos:15022 · issuer key iss:924no change−$370K0$2.2M$1.8M32,02232,022
APTIV PLC SHSposition key pos:13120 · issuer key iss:2502no change−$167K0$1.9M$1.7M24,93024,930
EQUITY RESIDENTIAL SH BEN INTposition key pos:12529 · issuer key iss:845no change−$116K0$1.8M$1.6M27,82427,824
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429no change+$227K0$1.4M$1.6M16,45316,453
DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL Cposition key pos:16616 · issuer key iss:719no change+$373K0$1.2M$1.6M9,8629,862
PAYPAL HLDGS INC COMposition key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:1686no change−$444K0$2.0M$1.5M33,41733,417
DELTA AIR LINES INC DEL COMposition key pos:13222 · issuer key iss:720no change−$63.9K0$1.6M$1.5M22,54822,548
KLA CORP COMposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265no change+$249K0$1.2M$1.4M978978
CITIGROUP INC COMposition key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:590no change−$43.5K0$1.5M$1.4M12,63512,635
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024no change−$53.4K0$1.4M$1.4M1,6221,622
MORGAN STANLEY COM NEWposition key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:1505no change−$110K0$1.4M$1.3M8,1348,134
INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN CL Aposition key pos:13946 · issuer key iss:1196no change+$52.5K0$1.3M$1.3M19,81019,810
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85no change−$75.5K0$1.4M$1.3M6,5196,519
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C COMposition key pos:11088 · issuer key iss:1112no change−$5.4K0$1.3M$1.3M53,69453,694
WELLS FARGO CO NEW COMposition key pos:12541 · issuer key iss:2317no change−$215K0$1.4M$1.2M15,39515,395
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC COMposition key pos:15422 · issuer key iss:1493no change−$363K0$1.5M$1.2M8,8108,810
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV COMposition key pos:14942 · issuer key iss:2705no change−$124K0$1.3M$1.1M5,7755,775
ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP COMposition key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:2722no change−$16.4K0$1.1M$1.1M3,9713,971
Quarter ended 2026-03-31Newest filing in this build: 2026-07-31. Per-row filing dates are on each receipt.
Truncated by Public Filings. Changes derive from the aggregate's top-25 slices and keyable positions only; unkeyable holdings are counted in the registry, not differenced. methodology §13F ↗

Book shape

2026-03-31 · concentration · vs tracked median · tick = median
Top-25 concentration
53.1%below median 80.0%
Concentration index
165 bpsbelow median 446 bps
Positions with value
169 / 169median book 97.5 positions

Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.

null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 53.1%share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets · HHI (bps) ·§: 165integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 171

Filing history

AVAILABLE QUARTERS
Available filing periods
PeriodSource
2026-03-31EDGAR ↗
2026-06-30EDGAR ↗

PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer

Complete source filings on SEC EDGAR

The complete filing on EDGAR.

The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.

Open Fisher Funds Management LTD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗
Notes on this data

Quarter-end holdings as filed

Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.

Compare consecutive quarters

Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.

A snapshot, not current holdings

Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.

View
Prior quarter not yet availableThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.

Reported positions — 2026-03-31

1–100 of 168 issuers · $3.4B disclosed value over 169 rows · 0 undisclosed-value rows
Every row below carries ticker not yet mapped — stated once here rather than repeated on every row.
Positions Fisher Funds Management LTD reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters.TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filingWeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0SharesPosition changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list.WtCongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build.
MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$195M527,1595.7%
AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$145M693,7084.2%
GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALPHABET INC
2 positions · 2 reported rows
Rows Fisher Funds Management LTD reported for ALPHABET INC, as it reported them
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — $105M365,199
ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — $18.7M65,328
$124M430,5273.6%
METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$104M181,7873.0%
NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NVIDIA CORP NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$99.4M569,8092.9%
MAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MASTERCARD INCORPORATED MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$97.8M195,6992.9%
NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$79.4M825,8582.3%
DHRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DANAHER CORPORATION DANAHER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$68.0M358,8852.0%
AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$66.1M260,4711.9%
ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$65.5M142,1561.9%
MELIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$61.3M35,4711.8%
MSCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MSCI INC MSCI INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$58.8M109,1601.7%
ZTSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$58.0M491,0511.7%
DXCMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$57.2M910,5841.7%
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$57.1M184,5211.7%
UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$56.7M788,0261.7%
FNDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$55.2M1,086,8881.6%
NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$54.1M582,8841.6%
BSXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$54.0M860,9641.6%
ODFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$53.6M274,5491.6%
HCA HOLDINGS INC HCA HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$46.3M97,9791.4%
AJGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$44.9M207,2191.3%
JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$44.7M151,9521.3%
KMIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KINDER MORGAN INC DEL KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$43.5M1,297,6511.3%
EDWARD LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARD LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$41.6M519,5941.2%
EFXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUIFAX INC EQUIFAX INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$40.8M226,6511.2%
CMSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CMS ENERGY CORP CMS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$40.8M525,7471.2%
KKRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)KKR & CO INC KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$39.5M427,1561.2%
MCKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$38.0M43,8901.1%
AMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW AMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$36.2M209,4701.1%
TWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TRADEWEB MKTS INC TRADEWEB MKTS INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$35.7M303,7991.0%
PROGRESSIVE CORP OHIO PROGRESSIVE CORP OHIO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$35.4M178,3341.0%
FERGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$34.3M147,0161.0%
WCNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WASTE CONNECTIONS INC WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$31.9M196,5080.9%
JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$30.1M123,3430.9%
AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$27.7M81,0630.8%
BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$25.9M54,0370.8%
AXPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERICAN EXPRESS CO AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$25.5M84,3770.7%
CSCOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CISCO SYS INC CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$25.5M328,6290.7%
SALESFORCE COM INC SALESFORCE COM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$25.1M134,5130.7%
GRUPO AEROPUERTO DEL PACIFIC GRUPO AEROPUERTO DEL PACIFIC · SPON ADS B CUSIP 400506101
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$24.6M99,4460.7%
WMBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WILLIAMS COS INC WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$24.3M333,2340.7%
ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$22.9M105,5180.7%
EQIXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$22.6M23,0710.7%
CANADIAN PAC RY LTD CANADIAN PAC RY LTD · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$22.4M285,2880.7%
Tverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AT&T INC AT&T INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$21.5M741,4320.6%
VSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VISTRA CORP VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$21.1M140,0890.6%
CCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$19.8M243,8810.6%
MUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$19.8M58,6430.6%
ICLRverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ICON PLC ICON PLC · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$19.3M174,2910.6%
WBDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$19.1M694,9320.6%
VZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$18.8M375,4970.6%
MLMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$18.6M31,6430.5%
HUMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HUMANA INC HUMANA INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$18.5M106,6670.5%
COFverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$18.5M101,3210.5%
MRKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MERCK & CO INC MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$18.2M151,1320.5%
ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$18.1M123,3190.5%
HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$17.1M51,9730.5%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT · SPON ADR CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$17.0M148,5510.5%
IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$16.8M69,1350.5%
ASML HOLDING N V ASML HOLDING N V · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$16.0M12,1180.5%
STLDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)STEEL DYNAMICS INC STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$15.9M88,4640.5%
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE · SPON ADR SER B CUSIP 40051E202
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$15.4M45,9020.5%
DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$15.4M27,3690.5%
PGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PROCTER & GAMBLE CO PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$15.4M106,6560.5%
TEAMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ATLASSIAN CORP PLC ATLASSIAN CORP PLC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$15.2M222,6130.4%
BNYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$14.4M121,6820.4%
EPDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$13.6M359,9630.4%
PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PARKER HANNIFIN CORP PARKER HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$13.5M15,1270.4%
INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$13.4M304,7130.4%
UNHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$13.2M48,7300.4%
NUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$13.1M77,6270.4%
DGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)DOLLAR GEN CORP DOLLAR GEN CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$12.5M105,6650.4%
QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$12.4M96,1610.4%
URIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$12.2M16,7740.4%
LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$11.4M53,4330.3%
PPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PPL CORP PPL CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$10.9M285,7980.3%
LOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)LOWES COS INC LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$10.7M45,1130.3%
EXCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)EXELON CORP EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$10.6M216,7110.3%
ADIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ANALOG DEVICES INC ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$10.5M32,9670.3%
AFLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AFLAC INC AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.8M89,5650.3%
PFEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)PFIZER INC PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.6M343,2470.3%
LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.6M10,4510.3%
UNPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)UNION PACIFIC CORP UNION PACIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.5M39,1500.3%
AMPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMERIPRISE FINL INC AMERIPRISE FINL INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.5M21,3740.3%
Fverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)FORD MTR CO FORD MTR CO · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.4M816,2820.3%
MDLZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)MONDELEZ INTL INC MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.4M162,7520.3%
ALLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ALLSTATE CORP ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.4M45,1670.3%
AMRZverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMRIZE LTD AMRIZE LTD · SHS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.3M166,8360.3%
ATOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ATMOS ENERGY CORP ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.1M49,5000.3%
AMGNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)AMGEN INC AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$9.0M25,6500.3%
CMCSAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)COMCAST CORP NEW COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.9M311,4220.3%
TYLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.8M25,7780.3%
CIGNA CORPORATION CIGNA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.7M32,7350.3%
TSMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.6M25,3110.3%
GILDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)GILEAD SCIENCES INC GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.3M59,5710.2%
ADBEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)ADOBE INC ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.3M34,1520.2%
NEWMONT MINING CORP NEWMONT MINING CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.1M74,6190.2%
WABverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)WABTEC WABTEC · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$8.1M32,2380.2%
BANK AMER CORP BANK AMER CORP · COM CUSIP —
quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d
$7.9M162,7340.2%
1–100 of 168 issuers · page 1 of 2
every row this filer reported for the quarter, as it reported it — cross-filer de-duplication is applied to issuer totals elsewhere and never deletes a row here
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗

13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.

Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.

Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.

Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.

Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.

These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).