Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APPLE INC COMposition key pos:14088 · issuer key iss:219 | add | −$2.4M | +52,994 | $239M | $236M | 877,458 | 930,452 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 | add | −$11.4M | +20,211 | $229M | $218M | 1,230,458 | 1,250,669 | |
SIMPSON MFG INC COMposition key pos:10978 · issuer key iss:1977 | trim | +$5.0M | −26,421 | $152M | $157M | 941,123 | 914,702 | |
MICROSOFT CORP COMposition key pos:12680 · issuer key iss:1473 | add | −$14.0M | +52,565 | $143M | $129M | 294,860 | 347,425 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS SMALL CP ETFposition key pos:18141 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$2.6M | +3,990 | $99.7M | $102M | 386,637 | 390,627 | |
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS TOTAL BND MRKTposition key pos:18883 · issuer key cusip6:921937 | add | +$2.0M | +34,789 | $94.9M | $96.9M | 1,281,726 | 1,316,515 | |
ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETFposition key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | −$2.8M | +2,507 | $95.2M | $92.5M | 139,040 | 141,547 | |
ISHARES TR CORE US AGGBD ETposition key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$1.8M | +23,215 | $90.3M | $92.1M | 904,246 | 927,461 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:1900 | add | +$1.7M | +84,655 | $85.0M | $86.8M | 3,301,755 | 3,386,410 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS TOTAL STK MKTposition key pos:13815 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | +$455K | +12,567 | $82.9M | $83.4M | 247,353 | 259,920 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI USA QLT FCTposition key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F | add | −$2.2M | +3,642 | $83.5M | $81.4M | 420,537 | 424,179 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETFposition key pos:12381 · issuer key iss:1231 | trim | −$14.4M | −12,509 | $91.9M | $77.4M | 194,070 | 181,561 | |
VANGUARD INDEX FDS LARGE CAP ETFposition key pos:12548 · issuer key cusip6:922908 | add | −$1.5M | +8,194 | $77.1M | $75.7M | 244,967 | 253,161 | |
AMAZON COM INC COMposition key pos:15054 · issuer key iss:159 | add | −$3.2M | +19,094 | $73.4M | $70.3M | 318,212 | 337,306 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Aposition key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$5.2M | +3,043 | $75.2M | $70.0M | 240,332 | 243,375 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US LRG CAP ETFposition key pos:12079 · issuer key iss:1940 | add | −$2.7M | +29,251 | $72.5M | $69.9M | 2,695,183 | 2,724,434 | |
ISHARES TR CORE UNIVRSL USDposition key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$1.8M | +49,654 | $66.6M | $68.4M | 1,431,399 | 1,481,053 | |
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMposition key pos:18958 · issuer key iss:1247 | add | −$3.8M | +6,605 | $66.2M | $62.4M | 205,516 | 212,121 | |
INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1207 | add | −$3.3M | +685 | $61.5M | $58.1M | 100,053 | 100,738 | |
APPLOVIN CORP COM CL Aposition key pos:16993 · issuer key iss:228 | add | −$1.8M | +52,752 | $55.6M | $53.8M | 82,549 | 135,301 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE GRWTH ETFposition key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | −$754K | +3,553 | $51.4M | $50.6M | 450,800 | 454,353 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 VAL ETFposition key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$661K | +4,059 | $45.3M | $46.0M | 213,629 | 217,688 | |
PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COMposition key pos:10968 · issuer key iss:1677 | trim | +$454K | −373 | $42.6M | $43.0M | 48,411 | 48,038 | |
APPLIED MATLS INC COMposition key pos:15036 · issuer key iss:226 | trim | +$9.0M | −4,429 | $32.0M | $41.0M | 124,384 | 119,955 | |
BUNGE GLOBAL SA COM SHSposition key pos:12851 · issuer key iss:2660 | add | +$12.3M | +2,322 | $28.0M | $40.3M | 314,369 | 316,691 | |
EXXON MOBIL CORP COMposition key pos:15436 · issuer key iss:879 | add | +$13.7M | +23,306 | $23.8M | $37.5M | 197,512 | 220,818 | |
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F FTSE EMR MKT ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 | add | +$347K | +2,886 | $35.5M | $35.8M | 660,125 | 663,011 | |
TESLA INC COMposition key pos:11199 · issuer key iss:2119 | trim | −$8.0M | −1,182 | $43.6M | $35.6M | 97,025 | 95,843 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE SML CP ETFposition key pos:13577 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$536K | +1,839 | $34.5M | $35.0M | 444,946 | 446,785 | |
LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEWposition key pos:11298 · issuer key iss:1321 | trim | +$4.1M | −16,221 | $30.3M | $34.3M | 176,975 | 160,754 | |
ISHARES TR CONV BD ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:6fc893e698af684b99e89bc4cb5eb170 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | add | +$1.1M | +226 | $33.1M | $34.2M | 336,190 | 336,416 | |
CATERPILLAR INC COMposition key pos:14306 · issuer key iss:537 | trim | −$495K | −10,672 | $29.9M | $29.4M | 52,113 | 41,441 | |
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMposition key pos:14938 · issuer key iss:85 | add | +$402K | +8,866 | $28.0M | $28.4M | 130,666 | 139,532 | |
GE AEROSPACE COM NEWposition key pos:13359 · issuer key iss:997 | add | −$884K | +4,862 | $28.7M | $27.9M | 93,309 | 98,171 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 EQL TECposition key pos:18328 · issuer key iss:1216 | add | +$814K | +21,210 | $26.6M | $27.4M | 584,152 | 605,362 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F US QUALTY FCTRposition key sid:sec:prov:481260976e25dd0536c11cf1cff62d88 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q | add | −$664K | +2,395 | $27.5M | $26.9M | 435,995 | 438,390 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI MEXICO ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:123a0c53e532dacb9d9bef7a8493d172 · issuer key cusip6:464286 | trim | +$2.1M | −513 | $24.8M | $26.8M | 357,348 | 356,835 | |
ISHARES TR JPMORGAN USD EMGposition key pos:16464 · issuer key iss:1232 | trim | −$3.0M | −24,789 | $29.3M | $26.3M | 304,452 | 279,663 | |
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION SHSposition key pos:14494 · issuer key iss:2547 | add | +$2.5M | +2,491 | $23.3M | $25.8M | 194,645 | 197,136 | |
META PLATFORMS INC CL Aposition key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:891 | trim | −$3.9M | −75 | $29.3M | $25.3M | 44,341 | 44,266 | |
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMposition key pos:18363 · issuer key iss:1429 | add | +$3.9M | +5,546 | $20.5M | $24.4M | 240,889 | 246,435 | |
ORACLE CORP COMposition key pos:16970 · issuer key iss:1630 | add | −$5.1M | +13,963 | $29.2M | $24.1M | 149,810 | 163,773 | |
ELI LILLY & CO COMposition key pos:16757 · issuer key iss:1353 | add | +$817K | +4,508 | $23.1M | $23.9M | 21,488 | 25,996 | |
CORNING INC COMposition key pos:17341 · issuer key iss:662 | trim | +$5.3M | −36,720 | $18.5M | $23.8M | 211,822 | 175,102 | |
ABBVIE INC COMposition key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:41 | add | −$1.2M | +24 | $25.0M | $23.8M | 109,359 | 109,383 | |
SHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSposition key pos:19110 · issuer key iss:1965 | add | −$3.6M | +30,268 | $27.3M | $23.7M | 169,864 | 200,132 | |
LINDE PLC SHSposition key pos:13548 · issuer key iss:2557 | add | +$4.9M | +3,635 | $18.8M | $23.7M | 44,186 | 47,821 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS MTG-BKD SECS ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:3e8440a4e05faf828ae027dc10359b61 · issuer key cusip6:92206C | add | +$619K | +14,538 | $23.0M | $23.6M | 488,931 | 503,469 | |
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMposition key pos:12015 · issuer key iss:804 | trim | −$11.3M | −54,966 | $34.6M | $23.3M | 169,372 | 114,406 | |
ISHARES TR BROAD USD HIGHposition key sid:sec:prov:a171e06cda613d537a724e47e506b8dd · issuer key cusip6:46435U | add | +$253K | +16,099 | $22.9M | $23.2M | 613,323 | 629,422 | |
ISHARES TR 0-5YR HI YL CPposition key pos:17997 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$320K | +14,603 | $22.8M | $23.1M | 532,453 | 547,056 | |
BROADCOM INC COMposition key pos:13695 · issuer key iss:441 | trim | −$4.4M | −5,037 | $27.3M | $22.9M | 78,918 | 73,881 | |
FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL Bposition key pos:11344 · issuer key iss:963 | trim | +$2.7M | −7,639 | $19.9M | $22.6M | 392,237 | 384,598 | |
SLB LIMITED COM STKposition key pos:13230 · issuer key iss:1933 | add | +$5.7M | +1,791 | $16.7M | $22.4M | 434,410 | 436,201 | |
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T S&P500 EQL WGTposition key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:1216 | add | +$265K | +1,165 | $22.0M | $22.3M | 114,866 | 116,031 | |
ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL Cposition key pos:18738 · issuer key iss:152 | add | −$1.0M | +2,894 | $21.8M | $20.7M | 69,393 | 72,287 | |
NVIDIA CORPORATION COMposition key pos:16535 · issuer key iss:1593 PUT | new | +$20.4M | +117,000 | $0 | $20.4M | — | 117,000 | |
UBS GROUP AG SHSposition key pos:16450 · issuer key iss:2665 | add | −$3.4M | +6,273 | $23.3M | $19.9M | 503,300 | 509,573 | |
NETFLIX INC. COMposition key pos:16326 · issuer key iss:1546 | add | +$1.2M | +7,811 | $18.5M | $19.8M | 197,784 | 205,595 | |
ROBINHOOD MKTS INC COM CL Aposition key pos:14775 · issuer key iss:1853 | trim | −$12.4M | −1,435 | $31.9M | $19.4M | 281,772 | 280,337 | |
ISHARES TR FALN ANGLS USDposition key sid:sec:prov:f30f4d8045af5d3e80259c9293f46aec · issuer key cusip6:46435G | trim | −$1.7M | −49,421 | $19.9M | $18.2M | 729,905 | 680,484 | |
ISHARES INC MSCI JAPAN ETFposition key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1235 | add | +$840K | +756 | $16.9M | $17.8M | 209,723 | 210,479 | |
CINTAS CORP COMposition key pos:18762 · issuer key iss:589 | add | −$1.7M | +984 | $18.9M | $17.2M | 100,543 | 101,527 | |
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMposition key pos:12796 · issuer key iss:1024 | add | −$645K | +25 | $17.7M | $17.1M | 20,185 | 20,210 | |
EOG RES INC COMposition key pos:13315 · issuer key iss:780 | add | +$5.6M | +9,960 | $10.9M | $16.5M | 104,179 | 114,139 | |
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMposition key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:2132 | add | +$1.0M | +6,755 | $15.3M | $16.3M | 26,358 | 33,113 | |
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMposition key pos:10976 · issuer key iss:1201 | add | −$2.8M | +2,096 | $18.4M | $15.6M | 62,180 | 64,276 | |
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMposition key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:2188 | trim | −$5.1M | −36,806 | $20.4M | $15.3M | 250,172 | 213,366 | |
QUALCOMM INC COMposition key pos:18448 · issuer key iss:1786 | trim | −$5.8M | −5,437 | $20.8M | $15.0M | 121,571 | 116,134 | |
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSposition key pos:16587 · issuer key iss:133 | add | −$1.5M | +6,604 | $16.3M | $14.8M | 111,387 | 117,991 | |
HOME DEPOT INC COMposition key pos:11561 · issuer key iss:1122 | add | +$2.4M | +8,983 | $12.1M | $14.5M | 35,098 | 44,081 | |
TEXAS INSTRS INC COMposition key pos:17749 · issuer key iss:2125 | add | +$1.6M | +239 | $12.7M | $14.3M | 73,249 | 73,488 | |
AMPHENOL CORP CL Aposition key pos:16124 · issuer key iss:197 | add | −$99.4K | +6,519 | $14.2M | $14.1M | 105,006 | 111,525 | |
ISHARES TR EAFE VALUE ETFposition key pos:13416 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | +$579K | +375 | $13.4M | $14.0M | 187,462 | 187,837 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFposition key pos:15533 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | +$222K | +754 | $13.0M | $13.2M | 134,891 | 135,645 | |
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:18640 · issuer key iss:730 | add | +$3.8M | +4,431 | $9.3M | $13.1M | 61,726 | 66,157 | |
ISHARES TR EXPANDED TECHposition key pos:16067 · issuer key iss:1231 | add | −$991K | +28,365 | $13.4M | $12.5M | 127,189 | 155,554 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 | trim | −$739K | −209 | $13.0M | $12.3M | 19,090 | 18,881 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET ENEposition key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | add | +$3.4M | +2,756 | $8.8M | $12.2M | 196,976 | 199,732 | |
VERTIV HOLDINGS CO COM CL Aposition key pos:17092 · issuer key iss:2266 | trim | +$2.3M | −12,534 | $9.9M | $12.1M | 60,938 | 48,404 | |
ISHARES TR U.S. MED DVC ETFposition key pos:17653 · issuer key iss:1232 | add | −$1.3M | +11,547 | $13.4M | $12.1M | 215,196 | 226,743 | |
EATON CORP PLC SHSposition key pos:18756 · issuer key iss:2493 | trim | −$3.2M | −14,038 | $15.1M | $12.0M | 47,526 | 33,488 | |
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COMposition key pos:17029 · issuer key iss:1938 | add | −$253K | +4,981 | $12.2M | $11.9M | 121,647 | 126,628 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:1f623caf8a211855265e08e45592c8c1 · issuer key cusip6:78463X | add | +$1.0M | +13,800 | $10.8M | $11.9M | 246,657 | 260,457 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:55bada21c9b1a413bd01f8e175dfa76e · issuer key cusip6:78463X | add | +$1.5M | +7,475 | $10.4M | $11.9M | 148,508 | 155,983 | |
WISDOMTREE TR EMER MKT HIGH FDposition key pos:13769 · issuer key iss:2346 | add | +$1.3M | +12,630 | $10.5M | $11.8M | 224,273 | 236,903 | |
ISHARES TR CORE DIV GRWTHposition key pos:18962 · issuer key cusip6:46434V | add | +$480K | +5,100 | $11.2M | $11.7M | 160,924 | 166,024 | |
GLOBAL X FDS NASDAQ 100 COVERposition key sid:sec:prov:7f7ffcbb56a96285385a0592b8ebf5a3 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y | add | +$3.9M | +241,250 | $7.6M | $11.6M | 432,687 | 673,937 | |
VULCAN MATLS CO COMposition key pos:13001 · issuer key iss:2292 | add | +$30.5K | +1,950 | $11.1M | $11.1M | 38,743 | 40,693 | |
SPDR INDEX SHS FDS STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:9c65b98e52d99cee0cf91bfc92f3a44c · issuer key cusip6:78463X | add | −$27.8K | +18,642 | $10.6M | $10.6M | 379,759 | 398,401 | |
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEWposition key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1213 | add | −$1.9M | +687 | $12.1M | $10.2M | 21,428 | 22,115 | |
NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COMposition key pos:13392 · issuer key iss:1577 | add | +$486K | +1,892 | $9.7M | $10.1M | 33,453 | 35,345 | |
ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES NEWposition key pos:12728 · issuer key iss:1230 | trim | +$222K | −7,122 | $9.9M | $10.1M | 121,555 | 114,433 | |
KLA CORP COM NEWposition key pos:19106 · issuer key iss:1265 | add | +$2.7M | +804 | $7.3M | $10.0M | 5,970 | 6,774 | |
JOHNSON & JOHNSON COMposition key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1258 | add | +$6.6M | +24,407 | $3.3M | $9.9M | 16,186 | 40,593 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T TR UNITposition key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1897 PUT | new | +$9.8M | +15,000 | $0 | $9.8M | — | 15,000 | |
NEXTERA ENERGY INC COMposition key pos:11564 · issuer key iss:1568 | trim | +$933K | −4,614 | $8.7M | $9.6M | 108,079 | 103,465 | |
MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COMposition key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:1426 | trim | −$2.0M | −7,263 | $11.6M | $9.6M | 62,570 | 55,307 | |
FLEXTRONICS INTL LTD ORDposition key pos:13659 · issuer key iss:2728 | trim | −$1.1M | −30,282 | $10.7M | $9.6M | 176,553 | 146,271 | |
D R HORTON INC COMposition key pos:15301 · issuer key iss:702 | add | −$188K | +1,976 | $9.7M | $9.5M | 67,416 | 69,392 |
80 more changes below.
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positionposition matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | Changethe reported share count is unchanged across the pair, so the position reads as held rather than as a buy or a sell; only builds before this release inferred a direction from the reported value instead classified_by_value · "exit" = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · "no change" = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an add or a trim (Add / New / Trim / Exit / No change) · "no prior" = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | Δ valuederived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Δ shares | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US CORE EQUITY 2position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | no change | −$53.0K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.8M | 72,633 | 72,633 | |
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONposition key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y | no change | −$122K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 11,726 | 11,726 | |
STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 UTSER1 S&PDCRPposition key pos:18675 · issuer key iss:1903 | no change | +$21.9K | 0 | $982K | $1.0M | 1,627 | 1,627 | |
KAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRST COMposition key sid:sec:prov:c878dcbe0aab900655a4eeced0019887 · issuer key cusip6:486606 | no change | +$108K | 0 | $703K | $811K | 56,800 | 56,800 | |
SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSposition key pos:12087 · issuer key iss:1899 | no change | +$62.9K | 0 | $734K | $797K | 1,852 | 1,852 | |
VAXCYTE INC COMposition key pos:12513 · issuer key iss:2248 | no change | +$157K | 0 | $606K | $764K | 13,143 | 13,143 | |
ISHARES TR S&P 500 GRWT ETFposition key pos:14621 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$64.8K | 0 | $787K | $722K | 6,383 | 6,383 | |
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL Aposition key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:360 | no change | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 | |
PROSHARES TR PSHS ULT S&P 500position key sid:sec:prov:18ea04035f24d72d8a0800d3c5640996 · issuer key cusip6:74347R | no change | −$83.2K | 0 | $797K | $714K | 13,768 | 13,768 | |
ATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORP COMposition key pos:11000 · issuer key iss:267 | no change | +$8.4K | 0 | $675K | $683K | 19,111 | 19,111 | |
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS SHRT TRM CORP BDposition key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C | no change | −$3.9K | 0 | $684K | $680K | 8,584 | 8,584 | |
FIDELITY COMWLTH TR NASDAQ COMPSITposition key sid:sec:prov:157e765e027bcd1a38568d30becf283d · issuer key cusip6:315912 | no change | −$49.8K | 0 | $701K | $652K | 7,673 | 7,673 | |
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II SOLAR ETFposition key pos:18950 · issuer key iss:1217 | no change | +$70.4K | 0 | $525K | $595K | 10,680 | 10,680 | |
BP PLC SPONSORED ADRposition key pos:16898 · issuer key iss:301 | no change | +$152K | 0 | $431K | $583K | 12,397 | 12,397 | |
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F NASDAQ EQT PREMposition key pos:14364 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q | no change | −$23.7K | 0 | $530K | $506K | 9,111 | 9,111 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR US DIVIDEND EQposition key pos:11560 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | +$52.0K | 0 | $439K | $491K | 16,002 | 16,002 | |
ISHARES TR CORE MSCI INTLposition key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G | no change | +$5.8K | 0 | $441K | $447K | 5,344 | 5,344 | |
SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL GOLD ANposition key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R | no change | +$17.8K | 0 | $424K | $442K | 9,262 | 9,262 | |
VANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD 0-3 MO TREAS BILposition key sid:sec:prov:e74d5a9399c97d25b1a6f503cdec3593 · issuer key cusip6:922040 | no change | +$1.3K | 0 | $432K | $433K | 5,725 | 5,725 | |
TORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR C COMposition key sid:sec:prov:d278d7ba11111066ac43cbf6ad140156 · issuer key cusip6:89147L | no change | +$77.1K | 0 | $352K | $429K | 8,610 | 8,610 | |
FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD CLOUD COMPUTINGposition key sid:sec:prov:dc3d92b15ae7345d7d553d8453d64a59 · issuer key cusip6:33734X | no change | −$77.5K | 0 | $487K | $409K | 3,741 | 3,741 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST INTERNATNAL VALposition key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V | no change | +$21.3K | 0 | $369K | $391K | 7,400 | 7,400 | |
IBOTTA INC CLASS A COM SHSposition key sid:sec:prov:e505f71f1e155e5a8add8a1a7ec4b1f7 · issuer key cusip6:451051 | no change | +$92.3K | 0 | $290K | $382K | 12,750 | 12,750 | |
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR SHT TM US TRESposition key pos:13154 · issuer key iss:1940 | no change | −$1.6K | 0 | $383K | $382K | 15,728 | 15,728 | |
ETF SER SOLUTIONS AAM S&P 500position key sid:sec:prov:817c28a8e0c9b79e623255cf13e71e9b · issuer key cusip6:26922A | no change | +$25.8K | 0 | $347K | $372K | 10,000 | 10,000 | |
DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST US SMALL CAP ETFposition key sid:sec:prov:a67f063c13533191f28af8d0cb5c52cc · issuer key cusip6:25434V | no change | +$7.3K | 0 | $348K | $355K | 4,992 | 4,992 | |
ISHARES TR RUS 2000 GRW ETFposition key pos:17418 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | −$9.4K | 0 | $329K | $320K | 1,019 | 1,019 | |
ISHARES TR MSCI ACWI ETFposition key pos:11745 · issuer key iss:1232 | no change | −$7.0K | 0 | $319K | $312K | 2,257 | 2,257 | |
ISHARES TR S&P MC 400GR ETFposition key pos:13566 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$10.9K | 0 | $283K | $294K | 2,922 | 2,922 | |
ISHARES GOLD TR SHARES REPRESENTposition key pos:11154 · issuer key iss:1236 | no change | +$18.9K | 0 | $219K | $238K | 5,096 | 5,096 | |
ISHARES TR S&P MC 400VL ETFposition key pos:17315 · issuer key iss:1231 | no change | +$1.5K | 0 | $214K | $216K | 1,629 | 1,629 | |
SPDR SERIES TRUST STATE STREET SPDposition key sid:sec:prov:84cb2800d5d0a44c690833d6d36fec44 · issuer key cusip6:78468R | no change | −$6.7K | 0 | $208K | $202K | 1,578 | 1,578 | |
HERCULES CAPITAL INC COMposition key pos:16435 · issuer key iss:1107 | no change | −$48.2K | 0 | $224K | $176K | 11,896 | 11,896 | |
NUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN COMposition key sid:sec:prov:2bd92eef7a3fe39b445b98fa88a78283 · issuer key cusip6:67073B | no change | −$6.8K | 0 | $97.3K | $90.5K | 12,000 | 12,000 | |
EMPIRE ST RLTY OP L P UNIT LTD PRTNSPposition key sid:sec:prov:0b71a12d5279fe8024fe0f893ef447af · issuer key cusip6:292102 | no change | −$20.1K | 0 | $101K | $80.6K | 15,983 | 15,983 |
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
null-value positions: 0holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled · top-N share ·§: 49.8% · HHI (bps) ·§: 146integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values · QoQ moves: 791
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build — every position this filer reported for the selected quarter, as it reported it. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Serving this list is M2-CONTRACT §3, amended 2026-08-02; §3.1 keeps live EDGAR for filings newer than this build.
Open Baker Avenue Asset Management, LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
| KindClassification is not joined into this reported-position view. Use the changed-positions view to compare the two published quarters. | TickerThis list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | Issuera position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | WeightShare of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | Valuevalue undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Position changeShare change is available in the separate comparison view; it is not joined into this position list. | Wt | CongressThe congressional transaction join is unavailable in this build. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | ISHARES TR28 positions · 29 reported rows
| $390M | 2,280,068 | — | 8.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $266M | 914,912 | — | 6.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVDAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $239M | 1,367,669 | — | 5.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAPLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $236M | 930,452 | — | 5.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $161M | 1,926,689 | — | 3.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMPSON MFG INC SIMPSON MFG INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $157M | 914,702 | — | 3.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MSFTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $129M | 347,425 | — | 2.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $103M | 2,194,133 | — | 2.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS | $99.1M | 1,344,306 | — | 2.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOOGLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) GOOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $90.7M | 315,662 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR SERIES TRUST | $90.1M | 3,416,890 | — | 2.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $82.7M | 448,413 | — | 1.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $71.4M | 2,785,290 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMZNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $70.3M | 337,306 | — | 1.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $62.4M | 212,121 | — | 1.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QQQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $58.1M | 100,738 | — | 1.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $54.4M | 1,048,422 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $53.8M | 135,301 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $50.9M | 738,135 | — | 1.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $44.7M | 774,824 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $43.0M | 48,038 | — | 1.0% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $41.0M | 119,955 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BUNGE GLOBAL SA BUNGE GLOBAL SA · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $40.3M | 316,691 | — | 0.9% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | XOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.5M | 220,818 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $36.1M | 483,051 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TSLAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $35.6M | 95,843 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $34.7M | 822,000 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LRCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $34.3M | 160,754 | — | 0.8% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F | $31.0M | 511,005 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | GLOBAL X FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $30.4M | 1,001,840 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.4M | 41,441 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $28.9M | 552,892 | — | 0.7% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.4M | 139,532 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.9M | 98,171 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC ISHARES INC · MSCI MEXICO ETF CUSIP 464286822 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.8M | 356,835 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JCIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.8M | 197,136 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES TR | $25.4M | 676,591 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.3M | 44,266 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRVLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $24.4M | 246,435 | — | 0.6% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORCLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $24.1M | 163,773 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LLYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.9M | 25,996 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.8M | 175,102 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.8M | 109,383 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHOPverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.7M | 200,132 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.7M | 47,821 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.3M | 114,406 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVGOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.9M | 73,881 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FCXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.6M | 384,598 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SLBverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.4M | 436,201 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPYverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $22.0M | 33,881 | — | 0.5% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG UBS GROUP AG · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.9M | 509,573 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NFLXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.8M | 205,595 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOODverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.4M | 280,337 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | ISHARES INC | $18.4M | 219,486 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CTASverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.2M | 101,527 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.1M | 20,210 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EOGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.5M | 114,139 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TMOverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.3M | 33,113 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IBMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.6M | 64,276 | — | 0.4% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UBERverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.3M | 213,366 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QCOMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.0M | 116,134 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BABAverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.8M | 117,991 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.5M | 44,081 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TXNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.3M | 73,488 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.1M | 111,525 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FANGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.1M | 66,157 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VRTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.1M | 48,404 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | WISDOMTREE TR | $12.0M | 239,653 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETNverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.0M | 33,488 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.9M | 126,628 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VMCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VULCAN MATLS CO VULCAN MATLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.1M | 40,693 | — | 0.3% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISRGverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.2M | 22,115 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NSCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.1M | 35,345 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IAUverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.1M | 114,433 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KLACverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.0M | 6,774 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JNJverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.9M | 40,593 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.6M | 103,465 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRSHverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.6M | 55,307 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FLEXverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLEXTRONICS INTL LTD FLEXTRONICS INTL LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.6M | 146,271 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DHIverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D R HORTON INC D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.5M | 69,392 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.5M | 9,547 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOWverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.4M | 89,754 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TNLverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO TRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.5M | 122,839 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.4M | 189,328 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NDAQverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.3M | 98,053 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRMverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.9M | 42,422 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.9M | 516,928 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.4M | 43,719 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNCverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.2M | 34,738 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SYKverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.1M | 21,678 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COINverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.0M | 40,166 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.9M | 21,179 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WMTverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.9M | 55,456 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRWDverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.8M | 17,335 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FDSverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FACTSET RESH SYS INC FACTSET RESH SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.7M | 30,782 | — | 0.2% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.6M | 148,506 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRK-Bverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) BRK-Averified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $6.5M | 12,050 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.3M | 138,254 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DEverified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.2M | 11,030 | — | 0.1% | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | — | PROSHARES TR PROSHARES TR · ULTRAPRO QQQ CUSIP 74347X831 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.0M | 144,144 | — | 0.1% | — |
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).