The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$16.2M
+4,064
$260M
$243M
955,046
959,110
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
ADD
−$51.8M
+9,644
$236M
$184M
487,636
497,280
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
−$8.1M
+18,289
$175M
$167M
936,709
954,998
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$26.1M
−35,727
$185M
$159M
588,306
552,579
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
ADD
−$12.0M
+5,086
$133M
$121M
577,663
582,749
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:12944 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$1.2M
+17,968
$106M
$107M
317,120
335,088
—
share class as filed: ETF-FIXED INCOM · position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013
ADD
+$431K
+19,164
$95.3M
$95.7M
1,802,175
1,821,339
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
ADD
−$10.2M
+1,485
$101M
$90.4M
290,747
292,232
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599
ADD
−$3.5M
+888
$88.9M
$85.4M
130,366
131,254
—
share class as filed: ETF-FIXED INCOM · position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key iss:2482
ADD
+$7.5M
+99,701
$77.2M
$84.6M
968,022
1,067,723
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
ADD
−$10.7M
+1,195
$85.7M
$75.0M
129,812
131,007
—
share class as filed: ETF-FIXED INCOM · position key pos:11431 · issuer key iss:2482
ADD
+$2.7M
+43,598
$72.0M
$74.7M
859,667
903,265
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key iss:2483
ADD
+$3.0M
+31,945
$67.2M
$70.2M
240,737
272,682
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035
ADD
+$10.7M
+1,587
$56.7M
$67.4M
274,029
275,616
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
ADD
−$5.4M
+2,390
$70.3M
$64.9M
218,328
220,718
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411
TRIM
+$11.4M
−1,425
$52.6M
$64.0M
91,750
90,325
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255
ADD
−$3.0M
+221
$66.9M
$63.9M
133,072
133,293
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149
TRIM
+$14.6M
−189
$44.4M
$59.0M
172,798
172,609
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$6.0M
−6,000
$52.3M
$46.3M
166,945
160,945
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193
ADD
−$5.6M
+1,143
$49.7M
$44.1M
87,070
88,213
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 334 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 67
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$1.1M
0
$23.4M
$22.3M
31
31
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:790b8342ef94c14f0b385bfc9d2d1da9 · issuer key cusip6:597742
NO CHANGE
+$866K
0
$16.1M
$16.9M
759,286
759,286
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:84d56f04e58b56d74c6649cfd416a7bb · issuer key cusip6:73933G
NO CHANGE
+$823K
0
$12.6M
$13.4M
220,000
220,000
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605
NO CHANGE
+$176K
0
$7.9M
$8.1M
13,070
13,070
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$60.7K
0
$3.8M
$3.9M
18,213
18,213
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267
NO CHANGE
−$102K
0
$1.2M
$1.1M
7,757
7,757
—
share class as filed: ETF-ALTERNATIVE · position key sid:sec:prov:5ae7875d2a13cb0a8efe11633c29839c · issuer key cusip6:02072L
NO CHANGE
+$11.4K
0
$1.1M
$1.1M
9,600
9,600
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520
NO CHANGE
+$358K
0
$647K
$1.0M
7,390
7,390
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L
NO CHANGE
+$163K
0
$803K
$966K
17,510
17,510
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:14012 · issuer key iss:2479
NO CHANGE
+$39.7K
0
$843K
$883K
9,369
9,369
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:13994 · issuer key iss:2480
NO CHANGE
+$17.8K
0
$850K
$868K
11,554
11,554
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$47.4K
0
$880K
$833K
3,057
3,057
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key iss:2454
NO CHANGE
−$50.0K
0
$857K
$807K
7,283
7,283
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$347
0
$749K
$750K
2,480
2,480
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$28.1K
0
$676K
$704K
5,947
5,947
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:16562 · issuer key iss:2483
NO CHANGE
+$17.1K
0
$665K
$682K
3,140
3,140
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:1ca2d64400ecaae8ebb48163bf36057b · issuer key cusip6:464289
NO CHANGE
−$6.6K
0
$652K
$645K
10,026
10,026
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:46ba2a4e737f38297d062db66eded182 · issuer key cusip6:78467V
NO CHANGE
+$651
0
$644K
$645K
13,028
13,028
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$19.6K
0
$590K
$610K
4,184
4,184
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16703 · issuer key iss:1353
NO CHANGE
−$5.7K
0
$607K
$601K
27,203
27,203
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13350 · issuer key iss:531
NO CHANGE
−$45.6K
0
$627K
$581K
3,397
3,397
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714
NO CHANGE
−$10.7K
0
$562K
$551K
4,353
4,353
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413
NO CHANGE
+$10.0K
0
$541K
$551K
615
615
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$21.7K
0
$516K
$494K
3,469
3,469
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$2.0K
0
$467K
$465K
2,201
2,201
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$35.0K
0
$383K
$418K
1,272
1,272
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595
NO CHANGE
+$21.2K
0
$385K
$406K
6,563
6,563
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V
NO CHANGE
+$18.8K
0
$384K
$403K
6,446
6,446
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:16567 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$10.0K
0
$378K
$388K
8,293
8,293
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:3c15289757d2e17755aba234409e5674 · issuer key cusip6:74727A
NO CHANGE
+$9.7K
0
$375K
$385K
4,500
4,500
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:8e240b2857557dc73f77285c932d00be · issuer key cusip6:00768Y
NO CHANGE
−$787
0
$382K
$381K
3,000
3,000
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392
NO CHANGE
+$10.3K
0
$365K
$375K
1,774
1,774
—
share class as filed: ETF-FIXED INCOM · position key sid:sec:prov:1afe3c889e4b4befe3a1c8ce4654966b · issuer key iss:2405
NO CHANGE
+$1.2K
0
$370K
$371K
7,332
7,332
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$10.6K
0
$359K
$370K
11,952
11,952
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$2.3K
0
$335K
$338K
2,549
2,549
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227
NO CHANGE
+$4.5K
0
$319K
$324K
5,008
5,008
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:13240 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
+$4.1K
0
$319K
$323K
6,792
6,792
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:12940 · issuer key iss:1567
NO CHANGE
−$27.7K
0
$349K
$321K
5,000
5,000
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590
NO CHANGE
−$73.3K
0
$394K
$321K
754
754
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key iss:2392
NO CHANGE
−$18.5K
0
$339K
$320K
2,559
2,559
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923
NO CHANGE
+$35.1K
0
$283K
$318K
1,379
1,379
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$8.8K
0
$298K
$307K
12,390
12,390
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66
NO CHANGE
+$64.9K
0
$241K
$306K
1,703
1,703
—
share class as filed: ETF-FIXED INCOM · position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$1.9K
0
$306K
$304K
2,565
2,565
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:226a4297642329575a5efb83e59841ae · issuer key iss:2408
NO CHANGE
+$3.3K
0
$291K
$295K
3,132
3,132
—
share class as filed: ETF-FIXED INCOM · position key sid:sec:prov:e0ee61cca0967154e35bfb0f83e8b69e · issuer key iss:2482
NO CHANGE
−$3.1K
0
$297K
$294K
3,825
3,825
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569
NO CHANGE
−$23.8K
0
$307K
$283K
789
789
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218
NO CHANGE
+$39.9K
0
$218K
$258K
1,262
1,262
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251
NO CHANGE
−$42.0K
0
$288K
$246K
563
563
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:12673 · issuer key iss:1515
NO CHANGE
−$29.8K
0
$275K
$245K
4,300
4,300
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:c6c72f204d55ac41f664cbe23f8574fe · issuer key cusip6:46435G
NO CHANGE
+$1.4K
0
$243K
$245K
2,560
2,560
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:10525 · issuer key iss:878
NO CHANGE
−$13.1K
0
$255K
$242K
1,395
1,395
—
share class as filed: ETF-FIXED INCOM · position key sid:sec:prov:e9816c09242bb3bdb355e72e237e1170 · issuer key cusip6:92203C
NO CHANGE
−$267
0
$242K
$242K
4,853
4,853
—
share class as filed: FOREIGN STOCK · position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213
NO CHANGE
−$38.8K
0
$274K
$235K
136
136
—
share class as filed: FOREIGN STOCK · position key pos:10674 · issuer key iss:1886
NO CHANGE
+$42.2K
0
$191K
$233K
14,657
14,657
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188
NO CHANGE
+$11.2K
0
$207K
$218K
666
666
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:17838 · issuer key iss:1961
NO CHANGE
−$40.5K
0
$258K
$217K
3,065
3,065
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:16802 · issuer key iss:1027
NO CHANGE
−$1.9K
0
$217K
$215K
2,033
2,033
—
share class as filed: ETF-FIXED INCOM · position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$1.6K
0
$213K
$211K
2,214
2,214
—
share class as filed: ETF-FIXED INCOM · position key sid:sec:prov:c5c19451a690f2077a1295f775de7f4c · issuer key cusip6:67071L
NO CHANGE
−$5.0K
0
$192K
$187K
15,154
15,154
—
share class as filed: ETF-FIXED INCOM · position key sid:sec:prov:0d68a96d036620134bc81dacfce5862e · issuer key cusip6:67070X
NO CHANGE
−$4.4K
0
$140K
$135K
11,118
11,118
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:b083963910c9fa9a6f80dfeb7abe291f · issuer key cusip6:68236H
NO CHANGE
−$8.2K
0
$111K
$103K
11,350
11,350
—
share class as filed: ETF-EQUITY · position key sid:sec:prov:b7c7abf9e0ecfc3ecd93a660566ff867 · issuer key cusip6:27829C
NO CHANGE
−$4.9K
0
$102K
$97.6K
11,113
11,113
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:d15d81dcb5cada6d4f31ed6f7eeb982c · issuer key cusip6:65250K
NO CHANGE
−$37.6K
0
$116K
$78.2K
14,978
14,978
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key sid:sec:prov:071b8334c46dbb998cbc4c6e10f9db4c · issuer key cusip6:00938A
NO CHANGE
+$14.4K
0
$40.6K
$55.0K
10,000
10,000
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1209
NO CHANGE
−$4.2K
0
$56.7K
$52.5K
11,347
11,347
—
share class as filed: COMMON STOCK · position key pos:12985 · issuer key iss:756
NO CHANGE
−$5.6K
0
$20.0K
$14.3K
15,594
15,594
Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
301 issuers · 608 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Busey Bank reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
Shares
Wt
verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred)
APPLE INC1 position · 3 reported rows
Rows Busey Bank reported for APPLE INC, as it reported them
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
58.5%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
203 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.