The reviewed ticker for the filed issuer name and share class, the same mapping the Reported positions table uses. Symbols are never inferred from names; — means no reviewed mapping.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144
ADD
−$22.0M
+11,641
$375M
$353M
1,381,107
1,392,748
—
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$44.0M
+84,404
$240M
$284M
350,929
435,333
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89
ADD
−$17.5M
+3,365
$227M
$209M
724,637
728,002
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225
TRIM
−$62.4M
−3,362
$261M
$198M
539,282
535,920
a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and share class (never inferred from the name)
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334
ADD
+$20.8M
+177,743
$158M
$178M
845,143
1,022,886
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95
TRIM
−$24.7M
−26,002
$197M
$173M
854,405
828,403
—
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:c2f1fad762496c507e08522dc2fbf29a · issuer key cusip6:26923N
ADD
+$29.6M
+824,524
$88.5M
$118M
1,999,806
2,824,330
—
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012
ADD
+$7.4M
+81,552
$106M
$113M
1,057,690
1,139,242
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89
TRIM
−$10.7M
−4,357
$110M
$99.1M
349,793
345,436
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921
ADD
−$13.8M
+5,492
$112M
$98.0M
318,852
324,344
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149
TRIM
+$18.2M
−23,199
$79.2M
$97.4M
308,190
284,991
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323
ADD
−$2.7M
+25,247
$99.0M
$96.3M
286,039
311,286
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255
TRIM
−$8.8M
−8,409
$103M
$94.0M
204,583
196,174
—
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16053 · issuer key iss:2452
ADD
+$2.7M
+4,470
$80.7M
$83.4M
1,722,177
1,726,647
—
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B
ADD
−$46.1K
+15,297
$79.2M
$79.2M
3,440,671
3,455,968
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025
ADD
+$214K
+23,910
$78.3M
$78.5M
243,015
266,925
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720
TRIM
−$18.9M
−10,604
$96.6M
$77.6M
146,279
135,675
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525
ADD
+$10.7M
+927
$63.1M
$73.8M
73,146
74,073
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300
TRIM
−$24.8M
−951
$97.4M
$72.6M
18,195
17,244
—
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745
TRIM
+$438K
−14,882
$71.1M
$71.5M
462,572
447,690
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
1–100 of 766 changes
Mark-to-market only (no share change) · 35
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
Positions held with no share change into quarter 2026-03-31
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — never a name match
NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT by share count · NO CHANGE = same shares; the value moved with price, so never an ADD or a TRIM · EXIT = absent this quarter (disposed, delisted, confidential, or reported by an affiliate) — the filing does not say which · NO PRIOR = no comparable prior quarter on record (a first filing, or a quarter filed inside an affiliate's report), so not called a new stake · n/c = not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · †v: the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE
derived by Public Filings from the published data; “no value” means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero
reported unit changed across the pair (SH↔PRN); the share delta is withheld rather than fabricated
Prev value
Curr value
Prev shares
Curr shares
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255
NO CHANGE
−$2.0M
0
$41.5M
$39.5M
55
55
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:18041 · issuer key iss:1000
NO CHANGE
−$739K
0
$4.7M
$4.0M
70,000
70,000
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:1a78f7d2d62839ffa809e0b03a39622e · issuer key cusip6:940610
NO CHANGE
+$368K
0
$2.8M
$3.2M
94,221
94,221
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:1df412f1257a71287077dcad207242e3 · issuer key cusip6:45675Y
NO CHANGE
−$1.6M
0
$4.7M
$3.1M
819,090
819,090
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
+$69.7K
0
$1.8M
$1.9M
18,625
18,625
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10989 · issuer key iss:835
NO CHANGE
−$108K
0
$1.7M
$1.5M
22,613
22,613
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604
NO CHANGE
−$19.7K
0
$544K
$524K
1,132
1,132
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
+$14.9K
0
$505K
$519K
20,988
20,988
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:10721 · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
−$52.6K
0
$554K
$502K
4,152
4,152
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$30.0K
0
$506K
$476K
3,928
3,928
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013
NO CHANGE
−$5.3K
0
$397K
$392K
4,927
4,927
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909
NO CHANGE
+$8.0K
0
$361K
$369K
4,791
4,791
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c · issuer key iss:2452
NO CHANGE
−$5.7K
0
$370K
$365K
3,809
3,809
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289
NO CHANGE
−$39.2K
0
$387K
$347K
1,396
1,396
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:89439a34d6f65d2e9ff97c8bf4cacc2a · issuer key cusip6:00777X
NO CHANGE
−$17.7K
0
$360K
$342K
11,138
11,138
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:60ffabd9670c9af8e52da3a6a1a7ffbc · issuer key iss:2481
NO CHANGE
+$19.8K
0
$313K
$333K
1,483
1,483
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:16608 · issuer key iss:1012
NO CHANGE
−$3.2K
0
$329K
$326K
4,795
4,795
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:74ea37dfd8612b4b697343c90cae9547 · issuer key cusip6:56035L
NO CHANGE
−$43.4K
0
$353K
$310K
5,847
5,847
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cd · issuer key iss:2477
NO CHANGE
−$2.6K
0
$286K
$284K
3,675
3,675
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:f686bc7d6216a5589b1c0f9bd81c3134 · issuer key cusip6:02072L
NO CHANGE
+$22.9K
0
$258K
$281K
11,069
11,069
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key iss:2454
NO CHANGE
−$16.6K
0
$285K
$269K
2,422
2,422
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:7bedc2b3344fa4eb910b9207c8f5d6c3 · issuer key cusip6:33734H
NO CHANGE
+$5.3K
0
$259K
$264K
5,620
5,620
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300
NO CHANGE
+$50.1K
0
$209K
$259K
2,500
2,500
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633
NO CHANGE
−$27.6K
0
$258K
$231K
7,916
7,916
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:16695 · issuer key iss:695
NO CHANGE
−$7.0K
0
$234K
$227K
8,044
8,044
share class as filed: ETF · position key pos:11903 · issuer key iss:1602
NO CHANGE
+$11.3K
0
$215K
$226K
890
890
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:313203439bdea9467d2130d0a7787fcf · issuer key cusip6:00326A
NO CHANGE
+$17.5K
0
$203K
$221K
4,952
4,952
share class as filed: ETF · position key sid:sec:prov:41257f0525b51d882eb0276a8118b6eb · issuer key cusip6:69374H
NO CHANGE
+$2.4K
0
$213K
$215K
4,794
4,794
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:d5b8ae591253ff1bf9b2d55cf805085a · issuer key cusip6:12529R
NO CHANGE
+$47.9K
0
$127K
$175K
66,536
66,536
share class as filed: CEF · position key sid:sec:prov:2c10c9975fd383f4aebff89d42d5975c · issuer key cusip6:390320
NO CHANGE
−$54.2K
0
$188K
$133K
26,625
26,625
share class as filed: CEF · position key pos:10954 · issuer key iss:836
NO CHANGE
−$9.5K
0
$141K
$132K
10,414
10,414
share class as filed: CEF · position key pos:11939 · issuer key iss:1387
NO CHANGE
−$15.7K
0
$142K
$126K
11,434
11,434
share class as filed: Stock · position key pos:14388 · issuer key iss:554
NO CHANGE
$0
0
$41.0K
$41.0K
40,989
40,989
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:2b704525c473bbe6def492691d9bc82c · issuer key cusip6:923372
NO CHANGE
−$3.8K
0
$5.1K
$1.3K
62,222
62,222
share class as filed: Stock · position key sid:sec:prov:31bd096d76f11be58e8f9b95ba95be3f · issuer key cusip6:644393CALL
NO CHANGE
−$550
0
$1.1K
$590
1,000
1,000
Ticker: no position here maps to a reviewed ticker. Flags: no row carries a flag.
Holdings without a security ID are counted, not compared. Method ↗
Reported positions — 2026-03-31
662 issuers · 869 rows
ViewThis build carries one quarter for this manager: 2026-03-31. Notable managers carry four published quarters, others two.
Positions Crestwood Advisors Group, LLC reported for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, as that filer reported them
This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names.
a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing
Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets.
value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0
One line per issuer, largest first — open a line for its reported rows. Grouping ↗
Book shape
Tick = median of the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book (the index median: the 8,662 with a complete book). Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets; the index is withheld when any position lacks a value.
share of the period's disclosed value held in the top-N positions; denominator is reported 13F value, not total assets
50.0%below median 80.0%
integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values
159 bpsbelow median 446 bps
holdings with no disclosed value (undisclosed, or unreadable on the filing) — kept and counted, never shown as zero
A 13F is a quarterly, long-only snapshot filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. what a 13F covers ↗
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings: a position may have changed or closed since the quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars; each record notes its original unit.
Affiliated managers may report the same position, so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.